Kate's Trich 5K

Overall Finish List

November 17, 2012


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS STEWART 1090 52 M 1 50-54 21:57.6 21:57.9 0:00.3 7:03/M
2 MITCHELL JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 1030 15 M 1 15-18 22:53.2 22:53.8 0:00.6 7:21/M
3 JACK BURCIE NRH TX 1007 48 M 1 45-49 22:56.5 22:58.2 0:01.6 7:22/M
4 TOM DUFFY 1093 55 M 1 55-59 24:56.6 25:01.4 0:04.8 8:01/M
5 ERIK SHOQUIST MANSFIELD TX 1057 38 M 1 35-39 25:43.1 25:44.2 0:01.1 8:16/M
6 MONICA DIAZ DE LEON 1094 F 1 0- 0 26:44.1 26:46.5 0:02.4 8:36/M
7 PAYTON SHOQUIST MANSFIELD TX 1059 10 F 1 1-10 27:43.9 27:44.5 0:00.6 8:55/M
8 ERIC DAVIS 1099 34 M 1 30-34 27:49.6 28:03.3 0:13.6 8:57/M
9 BUD DAVIS 1102 49 M 2 45-49 27:55.4 28:13.5 0:18.1 8:59/M
10 CALLIE TATUM KINGSBURY TX 1067 21 F 1 19-24 28:25.6 28:26.9 0:01.3 9:08/M
11 WILLIAM DUNLAP HURST TX 1017 57 M 2 55-59 29:01.2 29:05.4 0:04.2 9:20/M
12 ROBERT LOWE 1088 49 M 3 45-49 30:05.1 30:14.0 0:08.9 9:40/M
13 ETHAN ROHR ARLINGTON TX 1053 27 M 1 25-29 31:00.7 31:04.5 0:03.8 9:58/M
14 BRAD ARMSKONS 1081 36 M 2 35-39 31:02.0 31:14.5 0:12.5 9:59/M
15 JESSICA ROCKWELL ARLINGTON TX 1050 30 F 1 30-34 31:21.2 31:33.1 0:11.9 10:05/M
16 CARMEN LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 1035 35 F 1 35-39 31:46.8 31:49.7 0:02.8 10:13/M
17 SARAH WOOLEY MANSFIELD TX 1077 23 F 2 19-24 32:02.2 32:07.3 0:05.1 10:18/M
18 PHOEBE LOWE 1087 7 F 2 1-10 32:23.2 32:43.6 0:20.3 10:25/M
19 JAN GRIZZLE ARLINGTON TX 1026 50 F 1 50-54 32:38.6 32:44.2 0:05.6 10:30/M
20 J.M. GILBERT MANSFIELD TX 1022 72 M 1 70-74 32:55.9 32:57.9 0:02.0 10:35/M
21 CYNTHIA SHEPARD COLLEYVILLE TX 1096 58 F 1 55-59 33:41.2 33:44.3 0:03.1 10:50/M
22 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1029 63 M 1 60-64 34:46.3 34:50.6 0:04.3 11:11/M
23 SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX 1095 43 F 1 40-44 34:53.2 34:58.4 0:05.2 11:13/M
24 LISA BUENO ARLINGTON TX 1005 45 F 1 45-49 35:07.0 35:16.6 0:09.6 11:17/M
25 MARCIE STEWART 1091 49 F 2 45-49 35:12.3 35:32.2 0:19.9 11:19/M
26 STEPHANIE FINTZEL ARLINGTON TX 1019 27 F 1 25-29 35:12.4 35:20.0 0:07.5 11:19/M
27 ROSEMARY PECKHAM SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1044 67 F 1 65-69 35:23.3 35:32.7 0:09.4 11:23/M
28 EVONNE LUDDEKE ARLINGTON TX 1037 46 F 3 45-49 36:58.3 37:05.3 0:07.0 11:53/M
29 KYRAH LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 1036 13 F 1 11-14 37:24.8 37:27.4 0:02.6 12:02/M
30 MARIA SPIGENER ARLINGTON TX 1064 56 F 2 55-59 37:25.8 37:29.2 0:03.3 12:02/M
31 JOSE RIOS LANCASTER TX 1049 33 M 2 30-34 38:44.6 39:29.3 0:44.7 12:27/M
32 KARINA DAVILA LANCASTER TX 1012 29 F 2 25-29 38:44.9 39:30.2 0:45.3 12:27/M
33 FLEET TORDOGOLIS 1098 28 F 3 25-29 42:36.0 42:50.2 0:14.2 13:42/M
34 REEGAN SHOQUIST MANSFIELD TX 1060 8 F 3 1-10 42:46.2 42:47.7 0:01.5 13:45/M
35 NICOLE SHOQUIST MANSFIELD TX 1058 38 F 2 35-39 42:46.8 42:48.6 0:01.8 13:45/M
36 JANET MORAN BURLESON TX 1041 55 F 3 55-59 46:13.6 46:25.3 0:11.7 14:52/M
37 LINDSEY GRIBBIN FORT WORTH TX 1025 29 F 4 25-29 46:14.6 46:25.8 0:11.1 14:52/M
38 STEVE COLLIS 1101 45 M 4 45-49 46:36.8 47:02.2 0:25.4 14:59/M
39 HARLEY CULLOS 1100 18 F 1 15-18 46:38.5 47:03.5 0:25.0 15:00/M
40 CINDY LOWE 1086 41 F 2 40-44 46:38.9 47:04.8 0:25.8 15:00/M
41 BARBIE DOTSON ARLINGTON TX 1015 38 F 3 35-39 49:39.3 49:46.0 0:06.7 15:58/M
42 KAY WOOLEY MANSFIELD TX 1076 48 F 4 45-49 49:53.6 50:00.5 0:06.9 16:02/M
43 ULA BRIDENSTINE FORT WORTH TX 1082 49 F 5 45-49 50:16.3 50:29.3 0:13.0 16:10/M
44 JENNIFER WORSHAM ARLINGTON TX 1078 27 F 5 25-29 58:11.9 58:14.0 0:02.1 18:43/M
45 LINDA WORSHAM MANSFIELD TX 1079 59 F 4 55-59 59:11.7 59:14.8 0:03.0 19:02/M