Karen K 5K 5K

Age Group Results

July 31, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Overall Female OVERALL Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TARA MCCALL WEATHERFORD TX

796

29

11

21:02.9

21:06.8

 

6:46/M

 
Top

Overall Male OVERALL Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ANGEL SORIANO WEATHERFORD TX

892

20

1

17:39.5

17:39.5

 

5:41/M

 
Top

Overall Female MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

FIONA GREEN KELLER TEXAS

913

45

12

21:14.0

21:14.8

 

6:50/M

 
Top

Overall Male MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TODD HAMILTON WEATHERFORD TX

879

43

2

18:05.3

18:06.2

 

5:49/M

 
Top

AGE UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GLORIA MUNRO WEATHERFORD TX

805

0

176

58:01.7

58:18.0

 

18:39/M

 
Top

AGE UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TED STUBBS Weatherford TX

830

**

151

42:50.2

43:14.5

 

13:46/M

 
Top

14 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

FOLEE HALL Weatherford TX

769

12

149

42:09.8

42:24.2

 

13:33/M

 
Top

14 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RYAN BOERNER WEATHERFORD TX

924

13

29

24:10.9

24:13.7

 

7:46/M

2

LUKE HETRICK Wichita KS

771

10

40

25:34.0

25:39.7

1:23.1

8:13/M

3

DAKOTA KASOLD-KURY Weatherford TX

786

13

45

26:20.0

26:24.8

2:09.1

8:28/M

4

BLAKE BENAVIDES MINERAL WELLS TX

905

13

47

26:30.3

26:33.5

2:19.4

8:31/M

5

KEATON EVANS MINERAL WELLS TX

901

12

75

29:54.4

29:58.0

5:43.5

9:37/M

6

ANDREW HETRICK Wichita KS

773

12

76

29:58.9

30:04.2

5:48.0

9:38/M

7

LUKE HAMILTON WEATHERFORD TX

881

9

77

30:11.9

30:18.6

6:01.0

9:42/M

8

MATT HALL ALEDO TX

909

12

82

31:25.3

31:29.2

7:14.4

10:06/M

9

SEAN KAHLER Derby KS

785

11

135

40:00.0

40:04.7

15:49.1

12:52/M

10

HARRIS NORTON WEATHERFORD TX

935

11

137

40:16.7

40:21.2

16:05.8

12:57/M

11

DARIAN MARSH WEATHERFORD TX

706

10

177

58:47.1

58:59.3

34:36.2

18:54/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

PAYTON SHOUSH Weatherford TX

824

18

15

21:51.4

21:54.3

 

7:02/M

2

MIKAYLA HAMILTON WEATHERFORD TX

880

16

21

22:44.6

22:48.7

0:53.2

7:19/M

3

TIFFANY BROWN Millsap TX

700

16

35

24:48.2

24:48.2

2:56.8

7:58/M

4

CASSIE ARNOLD Cresson TX

727

18

55

27:15.6

27:31.2

5:24.2

8:46/M

5

SARAH WEYENBERG Weatherford TX

844

17

56

27:16.3

27:32.4

5:24.9

8:46/M

6

TAYLOR MARIE BARNETT Weatherford TX

732

17

66

29:04.2

29:11.8

7:12.8

9:21/M

7

KATELYNN OLSON Weatherford TX

810

19

108

35:56.6

36:04.1

14:05.2

11:33/M

8

SARAH ERVIN Weatherford TX

760

19

126

38:33.2

39:00.0

16:41.8

12:24/M

9

JORDAN AKERS BENBROOK TX

725

16

168

50:27.4

50:43.1

28:36.0

16:13/M

10

KALI MEINZER WEATHERFORD TX

897

16

174

55:20.2

55:59.5

33:28.8

17:48/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ALEX KEETER FORT WORTH TX

906

17

7

20:36.4

20:38.4

 

6:37/M

2

JAKE BAILEY WEATHERFORD TX

863

16

9

20:55.2

20:56.9

0:18.8

6:44/M

3

TANNER HOLMES SPRINGTOWN TX

847

16

14

21:50.8

21:51.0

1:14.4

7:01/M

4

LUKE MCCULLOUGH WEATHERFORD TX

926

15

33

24:25.5

24:27.7

3:49.1

7:51/M

5

JOSHUA ERVIN Weatherford TX

758

15

63

28:11.8

28:38.0

7:35.4

9:04/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ALYSSA MCCARTNEY Fort Worth TX

797

20

52

26:59.5

27:16.7

 

8:41/M

2

AMANDA KEICHLINE Weatherford TX

787

20

74

29:35.2

29:53.3

2:35.7

9:31/M

3

CHRISTINA TESI Weatherford TX

835

21

125

38:32.9

38:59.8

11:33.4

12:23/M

4

SHEREE GREGORY MINERAL WELLS TX

715

22

164

49:38.4

50:10.3

22:38.9

15:58/M

5

ALICIA RICHARDSON Weatherford TX

721

24

165

49:39.1

50:11.5

22:39.6

15:58/M

6

MEGAN MONTGOMERY LIPAN TEXAS

936

24

166

49:39.4

50:11.5

22:39.9

15:58/M

7

KATHERINE DEARING Grand Prairie TX

753

24

170

50:42.5

51:02.3

23:43.0

16:18/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BRYAN RUIZ STEPHENVILLE TX

883

23

3

18:32.5

18:34.6

 

5:58/M

2

JAY HUTTON WEATHERFORD TX

782

21

8

20:40.7

20:41.3

2:08.1

6:39/M

3

DAN WILLIAMS WEATHERFORD TX

929

20

13

21:29.1

21:31.7

2:56.5

6:54/M

4

JEFF LANZARA GRANBURY TX

858

23

18

22:14.2

22:20.0

3:41.7

7:09/M

5

TYLER MILLERS GRANBURY TX

904

20

23

23:07.6

23:12.3

4:35.0

7:26/M

6

DOUGLAS TIMMONS Abilene TX

837

22

24

23:19.8

23:22.3

4:47.2

7:30/M

7

TYLER LONDON WEATHERFORD TX

908

20

43

25:59.3

26:00.1

7:26.8

8:21/M

8

JONATHON BONE Weatherford TX

738

24

156

43:53.1

44:04.4

25:20.5

14:07/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KELCI CHOATE Weatherford TX

745

25

36

25:04.3

25:13.3

 

8:04/M

2

RACHAEL BREWER Weatherford TX

739

28

42

25:56.2

25:58.6

0:51.9

8:20/M

3

BECCA BAIRD FORT WORTH TX

859

27

54

27:13.0

27:19.5

2:08.7

8:45/M

4

RACHEL DABBS WEATHERFORD TX

848

29

64

28:28.7

28:37.8

3:24.4

9:09/M

5

TAYLOR CHILDRESS HUDSON OAKS TEXAS

852

29

65

29:01.7

29:19.3

3:57.4

9:20/M

6

TRACY WAHBEH Denton TX

841

27

86

31:43.2

32:07.4

6:38.9

10:12/M

7

JESSICA CLARK WATAUGA TX

746

28

89

32:00.8

32:34.0

6:56.5

10:17/M

8

AMY TAYLOR Weatherford TX

834

27

97

33:16.7

33:19.5

8:12.4

10:42/M

9

WENDY AKERS BENBROOK TX

724

29

100

34:05.0

34:20.1

9:00.7

10:58/M

10

SKYE LINDGRON BENBROOK TX

792

29

127

38:35.5

39:11.6

13:31.2

12:24/M

11

JAMIE REDDY Weatherford TX

815

27

130

39:04.5

39:14.1

14:00.2

12:34/M

12

JENNIFER WALKOTTEN WEATHERFORD TX

933

29

143

41:45.3

42:08.5

16:41.0

13:25/M

13

TRACI ZIEBARTH ARLINGTON TX

899

27

155

43:38.2

43:57.2

18:33.9

14:02/M

14

CARA GILBERT Weatherford TX

703

26

162

49:32.3

49:52.1

24:28.0

15:56/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ADAM ARABIE BENBROOK TX

726

28

17

22:10.3

22:10.7

 

7:08/M

2

DUSTY HOLLIS FORT WORTH TX

860

25

38

25:30.6

25:37.1

3:20.3

8:12/M

3

ALEX NEIFORD

807

26

88

31:52.3

31:55.5

9:42.0

10:15/M

4

DUSTIN TAYLOR Weatherford TX

833

28

96

33:15.7

33:18.8

11:05.4

10:41/M

5

CHRISTOPHER DAVIS Weatherford TX

750

27

114

36:47.2

36:53.2

14:36.9

11:50/M

6

CHRIS WALKOTTEN WEATHERFORD TX

932

29

142

41:45.0

42:08.7

19:34.7

13:25/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

AMBER HIGH WEATHERFORD TX

778

34

31

24:17.9

24:21.7

 

7:48/M

2

SALLY SCOTT Palo Pinto TX

822

34

50

26:48.2

26:56.5

2:30.3

8:37/M

3

AUDRA LEE WEATHERFORD TX

790

32

61

28:00.6

28:05.4

3:42.7

9:00/M

4

JALAIN BAGLEY Weatherford TX

728

34

73

29:34.8

29:53.2

5:16.9

9:30/M

5

CHRISTINE FONSECA Weatherford TX

763

33

94

32:28.8

32:37.0

8:10.9

10:26/M

6

CHARLOTTE GRIMSLEY SPRINGTOWN TX

767

33

99

33:50.5

33:59.6

9:32.6

10:53/M

7

TABITHA WATERS Poolville TX

842

32

105

35:15.1

35:23.7

10:57.2

11:20/M

8

MINDY ROBINSON Mineral Wells TX

817

34

106

35:34.3

35:57.7

11:16.4

11:26/M

9

KIM RICHARDS Mineral Wells TX

816

34

107

35:34.8

35:57.6

11:16.9

11:26/M

10

JAMIE MITTENDORF Weatherford TX

801

30

112

36:31.9

37:08.4

12:14.0

11:45/M

11

TIFFANY MARTIN WEATHERFORD TX

849

33

115

36:47.6

36:57.2

12:29.7

11:50/M

12

BETH WATSON MINERAL WELLS TX

887

31

121

37:35.1

37:48.0

13:17.2

12:05/M

13

TAMMY MORGAN Fort Worth TX

803

34

131

39:10.2

39:32.0

14:52.3

12:36/M

14

KATIE EISEL CEDAR HILL TX

900

33

134

39:24.4

39:44.1

15:06.5

12:40/M

15

FELICIA SCOTT WEATHERFORD TX

823

33

148

42:09.8

42:23.9

17:51.9

13:33/M

16

KAREN KUO ARLINGTONT TX

789

30

169

50:42.2

51:02.6

26:24.3

16:18/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CLINTON CONNER ALEDO TX

934

31

25

23:36.2

23:42.4

 

7:35/M

2

SAM BENEFIELD MILLSAP TX

912

31

32

24:22.2

24:26.6

0:46.0

7:50/M

3

PHIL VANALSTYNE WEATHERFORD TX

896

34

91

32:10.8

32:24.1

8:34.6

10:21/M

4

RUEBEN RODRIGUEZ Weatherford TX

722

34

116

36:50.1

37:23.2

13:13.8

11:51/M

5

MATT LINDGRON BENBROOK TX

793

31

128

38:37.5

39:11.4

15:01.3

12:25/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LIZ MATARAZA WEATHERFORD TX

795

35

39

25:31.9

25:40.3

 

8:12/M

2

SARA RICE WEATHERFORD TX

915

37

60

27:55.2

28:23.0

2:23.3

8:59/M

3

DEBBIE SOVIANO WEATHERFORD TX

891

38

67

29:07.1

29:09.7

3:35.2

9:22/M

4

BARBARA CAUSSEY Keller TX

744

39

68

29:09.7

29:17.5

3:37.8

9:22/M

5

KAREN COAKLEY FORT WORTH TX

748

35

72

29:31.8

29:37.2

3:59.9

9:29/M

6

DEBRA THOMAS Aledo TX

836

37

80

31:16.4

31:22.1

5:44.5

10:03/M

7

SONIA BEHRENS Weatherford TX

734

37

103

34:38.2

34:47.0

9:06.3

11:08/M

8

DALANIA SMITH SPRINGTOWN TX

827

36

104

34:50.0

35:11.6

9:18.1

11:12/M

9

ANGELA BRYANT Palo Pinto TX

741

36

119

36:57.0

37:04.6

11:25.1

11:53/M

10

JESSICA COX Fort Worth TX

701

35

120

37:07.0

37:20.7

11:35.1

11:56/M

11

KIMBERLY MARSHALL Weatherford TX

717

39

123

38:27.0

38:51.9

12:55.1

12:22/M

12

TOYBETH BILBAY WEATHERFORD TX

737

39

139

40:29.0

40:39.9

14:57.1

13:01/M

13

ERIN FRYE DENTON TX

919

36

159

47:33.4

48:12.3

22:01.5

15:17/M

14

JILL MARSH WEATHERFORD TX

707

36

163

49:33.8

49:52.2

24:01.9

15:56/M

15

LIZ CARNLEY Weatherford TX

743

38

172

51:30.0

51:42.4

25:58.1

16:34/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JULIAN GARCIA MILLSAP TX

871

35

6

19:46.7

19:47.9

 

6:21/M

2

KENT CROUCH DUBLIN TX

918

38

16

21:57.8

21:59.0

2:11.1

7:03/M

3

TOMMY MCCULOUGH WEATHERFORD TX

925

37

34

24:30.4

24:32.2

4:43.6

7:53/M

4

CHRIS ERWIN Mineral Wells TX

761

38

57

27:34.3

27:42.2

7:47.6

8:52/M

5

DERRICK RICE WEATHERFORD TX

914

38

62

28:04.6

28:32.4

8:17.8

9:01/M

6

DANIEL VARGAS MINERAL WELLS TX

840

38

78

30:11.9

30:18.2

10:25.2

9:42/M

7

BRIAN RANDOLPH WEATHERFORD TX

894

36

81

31:25.0

31:42.2

11:38.3

10:06/M

8

FLETCHER WEEMS FORT WORTH TX

893

36

83

31:25.4

31:42.2

11:38.7

10:06/M

9

KRISHINRAJ NAIDU WEATHERFORD TX

854

36

92

32:16.5

32:24.9

12:29.7

10:23/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SHELLY DAVIDSON WILLOW PARK TX

865

43

22

23:03.6

23:06.9

 

7:25/M

2

ALICIA GONZALEZ Weatherford TX

765

43

37

25:10.6

25:16.6

2:07.0

8:06/M

3

DENISE BOERNER WEATHERFORD TX

922

40

48

26:36.8

26:42.3

3:33.2

8:33/M

4

LONNA LEACH WEATHERFORD TX

867

44

51

26:58.6

27:04.2

3:54.9

8:40/M

5

YVETTE MILLER GRANBURY TX

903

43

53

27:09.7

27:14.4

4:06.0

8:44/M

6

WENDY FIELD WEATHERFORD TX

762

40

58

27:47.1

27:50.6

4:43.5

8:56/M

7

DONNA HETRICK Wichita KS

772

42

59

27:49.3

27:55.2

4:45.7

8:57/M

8

CAROLENA FUENTES ALEDO TX

872

41

70

29:24.3

29:30.8

6:20.7

9:27/M

9

KAREN HALE Weatherford TX

768

42

122

37:43.7

37:52.4

14:40.1

12:08/M

10

TONYA OWEN WEATHERFORD TX

873

43

132

39:11.9

39:23.6

16:08.3

12:36/M

11

TAMRA DIAZ MINERAL WELLS TX

855

42

138

40:19.4

40:26.4

17:15.7

12:58/M

12

VERNA TIPPIE COMANCHE TX

885

42

146

42:01.5

42:16.6

18:57.8

13:31/M

13

LYNN DENTON Derby KS

754

40

147

42:02.2

42:27.5

18:58.5

13:31/M

14

BECKY POWELL Weatherford TX

814

42

171

51:29.0

51:43.9

28:25.3

16:33/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MARTIN GOINS WEATHERFORD TX

764

44

5

19:29.6

19:31.0

 

6:16/M

2

BILL HETRICK Wichita KS

774

42

10

20:59.4

21:01.5

1:29.8

6:45/M

3

ROB BARNES Millsap TX

730

43

69

29:13.4

29:18.5

9:43.8

9:24/M

4

BLAKE EDMOND FT WORTH TX

714

41

85

31:40.9

31:48.8

12:11.3

10:11/M

5

PHILLIP DYER Weatherford TX

756

42

93

32:18.9

32:26.6

12:49.3

10:23/M

6

PETE CAMPBELL WEATHERFORD TX

856

40

101

34:19.0

34:44.1

14:49.4

11:02/M

7

SHANNON MARSH Weatherford TX

708

40

102

34:29.4

34:42.0

14:59.8

11:05/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LAURIE CHERIDAN ALEDO TX

870

49

79

30:33.2

30:40.2

 

9:49/M

2

PAULETTE CLARK WATAUGA TX

747

48

109

35:57.1

36:31.1

5:23.8

11:34/M

3

DIANE OSBORN WEATHERFORD TX

850

49

111

36:31.5

36:49.4

5:58.3

11:45/M

4

DARLA DOWELL WEATHERFORD TEXAS

755

47

118

36:56.4

37:22.3

6:23.1

11:53/M

5

PERDINA SHOOK WEATHERFORD TX

890

45

124

38:30.1

38:43.6

7:56.9

12:23/M

6

RHONDA SCHWARTZ WATAUGA TX

821

47

136

40:00.6

40:33.8

9:27.3

12:52/M

7

CYNDI AGUIRRE Weatherford TX

713

46

145

41:51.8

42:14.5

11:18.6

13:27/M

8

LYNN BANDY Weatherford TX

729

48

150

42:18.9

42:21.9

11:45.6

13:36/M

9

CONNIE ERVIN WEATHERFORD TX

759

47

167

50:24.6

50:55.3

19:51.4

16:12/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX

779

48

4

18:51.2

18:52.1

 

6:04/M

2

ROBERT KEICHLINE WEATHERFORD TX

889

48

26

23:42.4

23:45.1

4:51.2

7:37/M

3

SCOTT SWANSEN Weatherford TX

831

48

28

24:05.2

24:29.0

5:14.0

7:45/M

4

DAVID SMITH Weatherford TX

826

47

46

26:29.4

26:34.0

7:38.2

8:31/M

5

CRIS HALL ALEDO TX

910

45

84

31:26.0

31:30.0

12:34.8

10:06/M

6

GREG FULTON WAXAHACHIE TX

895

45

90

32:08.6

32:23.3

13:17.4

10:20/M

7

DAVID HICKS Springtown TX

776

45

98

33:18.8

33:42.8

14:27.6

10:42/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

IRIS STAGNER MINERAL WELLS TX

828

52

30

24:12.4

24:14.4

 

7:47/M

2

AMY KRAMER Weatherford TX

788

53

110

36:29.7

37:07.6

12:17.3

11:44/M

3

MARINA SEARS ALEDO TX

861

54

117

36:51.9

37:01.3

12:39.5

11:51/M

4

CHRISTIE GOODLETT GRANBURY TX

766

51

133

39:12.4

39:34.3

15:00.0

12:36/M

5

SHANNA MURPHY BEDFORD TX

907

50

141

41:17.2

41:42.9

17:04.8

13:16/M

6

KATHY HICKS Springtown TX

775

52

154

43:30.3

43:54.8

19:17.8

13:59/M

7

JINA JANSEN Weatherford TX

784

54

160

48:09.3

48:30.0

23:56.9

15:29/M

8

PEGGY HUTTON WEATHERFORD TX

783

54

161

48:09.6

48:29.1

23:57.2

15:29/M

9

ROSSANNE DAY GRANBURY TX

752

52

173

52:26.2

52:51.2

28:13.7

16:52/M

10

LISA HUMPHREYS Aledo TX

780

52

175

58:00.0

58:16.8

33:47.6

18:39/M

11

BENTHA GIANULIS AZLE TX

916

52

178

59:15.7

59:37.0

35:03.2

19:03/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BEN BOENER WEATHERFORD TX

923

50

19

22:22.8

22:27.9

 

7:12/M

2

RAY WIGGS WEATHERFORD TX

902

52

20

22:39.8

22:41.2

0:17.0

7:17/M

3

CARLOS VALDEZ Weatherford TX

839

54

49

26:38.5

26:42.9

4:15.7

8:34/M

4

JIMMY BARNETT Weatherford TX

731

50

71

29:27.5

29:35.5

7:04.7

9:28/M

5

ROGER BENTLEY WEATHERFORD TX

878

53

87

31:49.4

31:56.4

9:26.6

10:14/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BARB MYERS WEATHERFORD TEXAS

851

56

113

36:33.0

36:50.5

 

11:45/M

2

VICKIE MCCOMBS DE LEON TX

886

56

153

43:12.5

43:28.6

6:39.5

13:53/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GARY WOOLARD FT. WORTH TX

846

55

129

38:53.9

39:08.5

 

12:30/M

2

RICHARD AGUIRRE Weatherford TX

712

57

144

41:51.6

42:14.6

2:57.7

13:27/M

3

BILL GIANULIS AZLE TX

917

57

179

59:16.3

59:37.2

20:22.3

19:03/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

PAMELA HUTCHESON POOLVILLE TX

781

60

140

40:33.9

40:45.0

 

13:02/M

2

JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX

888

62

152

43:08.4

43:12.1

2:34.4

13:52/M

3

BEVERLY LEWIS GRANBURY TX

791

64

158

46:25.2

46:47.5

5:51.2

14:55/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JOHN ROSS FT. WORTH TX

818

63

27

24:00.5

24:00.5

 

7:43/M

2

DAVE BENHAM Poolville TX

736

60

95

32:33.3

32:42.1

8:32.7

10:28/M

 
Top

Male 65 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BILL DEDERICHS WEATHERFORD TX

853

66

41

25:53.8

26:00.8

 

8:19/M

2

JIM MCKENZIE Graford TX

800

66

44

26:02.0

26:05.5

0:08.2

8:22/M

3

JACK PARR Weatherford TX

709

67

157

45:14.3

45:33.8

19:20.5

14:33/M