Jogging for Judah 5K 2016

Overall Finish List

June 18, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BEN MARTIN STEPHENVILLE TX 1811 19 M   20:26.2 21:24.4 0:58.1 6:34/M
2 FELIPE VELAZQUEZ 1834 29 M 3:28.3 23:54.5 24:53.9 0:59.3 7:41/M
3 PRESLEY WALL STEPHENVILLE TX 1833 12 F   24:59.3 25:59.3 1:00.0 8:02/M
4 PAYTON WALL 1832 16 F 0:02.0 25:01.3 26:01.3 1:00.0 8:03/M
5 ZEKE STUTLER STEPHENVILLE TX 1874 10 M 5:53.1 26:19.3 27:17.0 0:57.7 8:28/M
6 MELISSA BOWMAN STEPHENVILLE TX 1804 36 F 1:41.1 26:40.4 27:43.2 1:02.7 8:34/M
7 KYLER BOWMAN STEPHENVILLE TX 1803 11 M 6:14.4 26:40.6 27:43.2 1:02.5 8:34/M
8 ALEJANDRO LEAMONS 1835 40 M 6:55.1 27:21.3 28:21.1 0:59.7 8:48/M
9 JOBEY STONE 1820 43 F 2:41.7 27:41.1 28:42.1 1:01.0 8:54/M
10 TANNER BALLEN 1830 39 M 7:15.3 27:41.5 28:40.0 0:58.4 8:54/M
11 SONIA EVANS DUBLIN TX 1805 34 F 2:51.0 27:50.3 28:51.7 1:01.4 8:57/M
12 TANYA WOOD 1825 54 F 3:53.0 28:52.3 29:54.1 1:01.8 9:17/M
13 RANDAL BILLEY AUSTIN TX 1802 43 M 9:26.8 29:53.0 30:54.0 1:00.9 9:37/M
14 KRISTA WALL 1831 43 F 4:56.4 29:55.8 30:56.3 1:00.5 9:37/M
15 KRISTIN DUPRE 1827 36 F 5:56.2 30:55.5 31:54.7 0:59.2 9:56/M
16 EZRA SWINDELL 1818 9 M 10:45.0 31:11.2 32:10.8 0:59.6 10:02/M
17 DOUG MCLEMORE STEPHENVILLE TX 1812 48 M 11:11.6 31:37.8 32:41.8 1:04.0 10:10/M
18 TERRI GREENWAY DUBLIN TX 1806 54 F 6:55.4 31:54.7 32:58.9 1:04.2 10:15/M
19 CINDY HOLT GRANBURY TX 1872 49 F 6:58.9 31:58.2 33:00.5 1:02.2 10:17/M
20 KENYA KRESTA 1817 51 F 7:01.1 32:00.4 33:05.4 1:05.0 10:17/M
21 HELEN MABERY STEPHENVILLE TX 1810 57 F 7:49.3 32:48.6 33:51.9 1:03.3 10:33/M
22 GABRIELA AZUA STEPHENVILLE TX 1836 27 F 8:48.9 33:48.3 34:50.1 1:01.8 10:52/M
23 CRANDIA AZUA 1819 32 F 9:33.4 34:32.7 35:34.3 1:01.5 11:06/M
24 LISA JACKSON STEPHENVILLE TX 1808 42 F 9:47.5 34:46.8 35:51.3 1:04.4 11:11/M
25 MEDA BAW 1821 15 F 10:38.7 35:38.0 36:37.9 0:59.9 11:27/M
26 KARLEE EASTERLING 1828 14 F 11:02.2 36:01.5 37:00.9 0:59.4 11:35/M
27 KARL EASTERLING 1829 43 M 15:36.1 36:02.3 37:01.8 0:59.4 11:35/M
28 JANNETTE REBEIRO DE LEON TX 1815 47 F 13:04.7 38:04.1 39:08.5 1:04.4 12:14/M
29 ARIANNA FLOYD 1824 12 F 14:06.6 39:05.9 40:03.5 0:57.6 12:34/M
30 JUSTIN WESTFALL BURLESON TX 1876 40 M 18:55.7 39:21.9 40:25.7 1:03.8 12:39/M
31 REBECCA ANDERSON STEPHENVILLE TX 1801 15 F 14:53.1 39:52.4 40:53.8 1:01.4 12:49/M
32 MIRIAM CERVANTES STEPHENVILLE TX 1871 24 F 15:46.7 40:46.0 41:47.0 1:00.9 13:06/M
33 ALYSSA WESTFALL BURLESON TX 1875 8 F 16:03.5 41:02.8 42:00.6 0:57.7 13:12/M
34 william ford 2257 62 M 20:37.7 41:04.0 41:04.0 13:12/M
35 RICHARD WESTFALL BURLESON TX 1877 14 M 23:02.6 43:28.8 44:31.8 1:03.0 13:59/M
36 ANNA BALLEN 1826 9 F 28:22.5 53:21.8 54:19.2 0:57.3 17:09/M
37 ALEJANDRA LEAMONS STEPHENVILLE TX 1809 7 F 32:35.7 57:35.0 58:33.0 0:57.9 18:31/M
38 LYNDI HANNA DUBLIN TX 1807 27 F 33:31.5 58:30.9 58:30.9 18:49/M