Jogging for Judah 5K 2016

Age Group Results

June 18, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 25-29 35-39 40-44 45-49 60-64
Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59

5K Timed

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PRESLEY WALL STEPHENVILLE TX 1833 12 3   24:59.3 25:59.3 1:00.0 8:02/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BEN MARTIN STEPHENVILLE TX 1811 19 1   20:26.2 21:24.4 0:58.1 6:34/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOBEY STONE 1820 43 9   27:41.1 28:42.1 1:01.0 8:54/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEJANDRO LEAMONS 1835 40 8   27:21.3 28:21.1 0:59.7 8:48/M
Top

Female 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALYSSA WESTFALL BURLESON TX 1875 8 33   41:02.8 42:00.6 0:57.7 13:12/M
2 ANNA BALLEN 1826 9 36 12:19.0 53:21.8 54:19.2 0:57.3 17:09/M
3 ALEJANDRA LEAMONS STEPHENVILLE TX 1809 7 37 16:32.2 57:35.0 58:33.0 0:57.9 18:31/M
Top

Male 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ZEKE STUTLER STEPHENVILLE TX 1874 10 5   26:19.3 27:17.0 0:57.7 8:28/M
2 EZRA SWINDELL 1818 9 16 4:51.9 31:11.2 32:10.8 0:59.6 10:02/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KARLEE EASTERLING 1828 14 26   36:01.5 37:00.9 0:59.4 11:35/M
2 ARIANNA FLOYD 1824 12 29 3:04.4 39:05.9 40:03.5 0:57.6 12:34/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KYLER BOWMAN STEPHENVILLE TX 1803 11 7   26:40.6 27:43.2 1:02.5 8:34/M
2 RICHARD WESTFALL BURLESON TX 1877 14 35 16:48.1 43:28.8 44:31.8 1:03.0 13:59/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAYTON WALL 1832 16 4   25:01.3 26:01.3 1:00.0 8:03/M
2 MEDA BAW 1821 15 25 10:36.7 35:38.0 36:37.9 0:59.9 11:27/M
3 REBECCA ANDERSON STEPHENVILLE TX 1801 15 31 14:51.0 39:52.4 40:53.8 1:01.4 12:49/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIRIAM CERVANTES STEPHENVILLE TX 1871 24 32   40:46.0 41:47.0 1:00.9 13:06/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GABRIELA AZUA STEPHENVILLE TX 1836 27 22   33:48.3 34:50.1 1:01.8 10:52/M
2 LYNDI HANNA DUBLIN TX 1807 27 38 24:42.6 58:30.9 58:30.9 18:49/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FELIPE VELAZQUEZ 1834 29 2   23:54.5 24:53.9 0:59.3 7:41/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SONIA EVANS DUBLIN TX 1805 34 11   27:50.3 28:51.7 1:01.4 8:57/M
2 CRANDIA AZUA 1819 32 23 6:42.4 34:32.7 35:34.3 1:01.5 11:06/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MELISSA BOWMAN STEPHENVILLE TX 1804 36 6   26:40.4 27:43.2 1:02.7 8:34/M
2 KRISTIN DUPRE 1827 36 15 4:15.0 30:55.5 31:54.7 0:59.2 9:56/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TANNER BALLEN 1830 39 10   27:41.5 28:40.0 0:58.4 8:54/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KRISTA WALL 1831 43 14   29:55.8 30:56.3 1:00.5 9:37/M
2 LISA JACKSON STEPHENVILLE TX 1808 42 24 4:51.0 34:46.8 35:51.3 1:04.4 11:11/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RANDAL BILLEY AUSTIN TX 1802 43 13   29:53.0 30:54.0 1:00.9 9:37/M
2 KARL EASTERLING 1829 43 27 6:09.3 36:02.3 37:01.8 0:59.4 11:35/M
3 JUSTIN WESTFALL BURLESON TX 1876 40 30 9:28.8 39:21.9 40:25.7 1:03.8 12:39/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CINDY HOLT GRANBURY TX 1872 49 19   31:58.2 33:00.5 1:02.2 10:17/M
2 JANNETTE REBEIRO DE LEON TX 1815 47 28 6:05.8 38:04.1 39:08.5 1:04.4 12:14/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DOUG MCLEMORE STEPHENVILLE TX 1812 48 17   31:37.8 32:41.8 1:04.0 10:10/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TANYA WOOD 1825 54 12   28:52.3 29:54.1 1:01.8 9:17/M
2 TERRI GREENWAY DUBLIN TX 1806 54 18 3:02.3 31:54.7 32:58.9 1:04.2 10:15/M
3 KENYA KRESTA 1817 51 20 3:08.0 32:00.4 33:05.4 1:05.0 10:17/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HELEN MABERY STEPHENVILLE TX 1810 57 21   32:48.6 33:51.9 1:03.3 10:33/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 william ford 2257 62 34   41:04.0 41:04.0 13:12/M