Joey Cushman 5K

Overall Finish List

November 03, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESUS LOPEZ DALLAS TX 2395 46 M 1 Top Fin 19:23.7 19:24.5 0:00.8 6:14/M
2 ALEJANDRO TAPIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2265 18 M 2 Top Fin 19:32.7 19:33.0 0:00.2 6:17/M
3 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 2433 36 F 1 Top Fin 19:37.0 19:37.0 6:18/M
4 FRANK KING 2246 29 M 3 Top Fin 20:07.9 20:11.5 0:03.6 6:28/M
5 KELLEN GARRETT MANSFIELD TX 2231 25 M 1 25-29 20:11.3 20:13.9 0:02.5 6:29/M
6 CHRISTOPHER GODBY MANSFIELD TX 2234 27 M 2 25-29 20:22.3 20:23.1 0:00.8 6:33/M
7 JESSE TURPEN IRVING TX 2271 28 M 3 25-29 20:22.5 20:23.4 0:00.8 6:33/M
8 JARED MALDONADO EULESS TX 2384 28 M 4 25-29 20:32.4 20:34.4 0:02.0 6:36/M
9 ANTHONY YBARRA FORT WORTH TX 2280 25 M 5 25-29 21:25.2 21:31.0 0:05.8 6:53/M
10 STEPHEN WINCHESTER ARLINGTON TX 2279 41 M 1 Top Fin 21:31.0 21:33.3 0:02.3 6:55/M
11 HAROLD JANDREAU BEDFORD TX 2245 54 M 2 Top Fin 21:33.0 21:34.3 0:01.3 6:56/M
12 ERIC DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 2442 34 M 1 30-34 21:41.1 21:43.4 0:02.3 6:58/M
13 BRANDON THORPE 2269 15 M 1 15-19 21:42.3 21:43.3 0:01.0 6:59/M
14 BRYAN BOWLIN DALLAS TX 2419 32 M 2 30-34 21:49.3 21:53.3 0:04.0 7:01/M
15 JACK BURCIE NRH TX 2212 48 M 3 Top Fin 22:05.5 22:06.9 0:01.4 7:06/M
16 CHRISTY ROLLINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 2261 33 F 2 Top Fin 22:09.8 22:13.1 0:03.3 7:07/M
17 JOHN HAYES HURST TX 2412 59 M 1 55-59 22:18.6 22:19.9 0:01.2 7:10/M
18 BRAZOS MOORE BURLESON TX 2313 13 M 1 10-14 22:23.6 22:32.0 0:08.4 7:12/M
19 BRIAN WIENS ARLINGTON TX 2275 47 M 1 45-49 22:31.2 22:35.6 0:04.3 7:14/M
20 CHARLES KENNEDY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2403 45 M 2 45-49 22:32.6 22:38.6 0:06.0 7:15/M
21 MEGAN FLEET EULESS TX 2441 28 F 3 Top Fin 22:58.7 23:01.1 0:02.4 7:23/M
22 NICOLE PHILLIPS MANSFIELD TX 2292 30 F 1 30-34 23:02.6 23:31.6 0:29.0 7:24/M
23 JESSICA IPPOLITO ARLINGTON TX 2244 27 F 1 25-29 23:06.9 23:09.0 0:02.0 7:26/M
24 MATT THORPE ARLINGTON TX 2270 34 M 3 30-34 23:07.7 23:07.7 7:26/M
25 ROBERT KUETHER IRVING TX 2247 35 M 1 35-39 23:14.7 23:16.2 0:01.5 7:28/M
26 ALAN BRANCH ARLINGTON TX 2420 35 M 2 35-39 23:26.6 23:53.1 0:26.5 7:32/M
27 JOSUE TAPIA 2266 24 M 1 20-24 23:27.3 23:27.5 0:00.2 7:32/M
28 CHAD TERRY BURLESON TX 2314 36 M 3 35-39 23:38.1 23:49.4 0:11.3 7:36/M
29 ANGELO DUPONT BURLESON TX 2311 37 M 4 35-39 23:46.0 23:53.9 0:07.9 7:39/M
30 ROGER HAGLER BURLESON TX 2321 46 M 3 45-49 24:02.2 24:09.2 0:07.0 7:44/M
31 WILL JOHNS BURLESON TX 2418 40 M 1 40-44 24:08.3 24:13.5 0:05.2 7:46/M
32 MARCUS CAMPER DESOTO TX 2400 47 M 4 45-49 24:10.8 24:13.5 0:02.6 7:46/M
33 TYLER MUNSUN 2399 31 M 4 30-34 24:33.5 25:07.7 0:34.2 7:54/M
34 MARY TENORIO SAGINAW TX 2267 30 F 2 30-34 24:36.1 24:40.1 0:04.0 7:55/M
35 ANDREW ANCY BURLESON TX 2310 23 M 2 20-24 24:42.7 24:50.1 0:07.3 7:57/M
36 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 2223 64 M 1 60-64 24:50.2 24:52.3 0:02.0 7:59/M
37 TIFFANY CROSS ROYSE CITY TX 2379 24 F 1 20-24 24:51.6 24:53.0 0:01.4 7:59/M
38 TIFFANY VANZANT HALTOM CITY TX 2273 25 F 2 25-29 25:06.6 25:11.3 0:04.7 8:04/M
39 DENISE HAYSLIP MANSFIELD TX 2235 36 F 1 35-39 25:22.5 25:26.3 0:03.7 8:09/M
40 ZACHERY RICHERSON 2257 13 M 2 10-14 25:26.2 25:30.6 0:04.4 8:11/M
41 JIM THEISEN MANSFIELD TX 2285 62 M 2 60-64 25:27.6 25:29.7 0:02.1 8:11/M
42 KEVIN DOPP GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2221 52 M 1 50-54 25:29.7 25:38.5 0:08.8 8:12/M
43 JOHN BROWN 2210 44 M 2 40-44 25:40.6 26:15.2 0:34.6 8:15/M
44 GAVIN WILLIAMS N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 2276 9 M 1 1- 9 25:47.9 26:01.1 0:13.2 8:17/M
45 SETH MILNER ARLINGTON TX 2430 12 M 3 10-14 25:55.8 26:01.7 0:05.9 8:20/M
46 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 2432 75 M 1 70-99 26:10.5 26:13.6 0:03.0 8:25/M
47 STEVE METCALFE BURLESON TX 2413 51 M 2 50-54 26:12.9 26:26.5 0:13.6 8:25/M
48 ADRIAN ARMENDARIZ 2206 28 M 6 25-29 26:20.6 26:31.7 0:11.1 8:28/M
49 ED NONNEMACHER EULESS TX 2392 67 M 1 65-69 26:27.9 26:29.7 0:01.8 8:30/M
50 BUD DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 2440 49 M 5 45-49 26:35.2 26:40.6 0:05.3 8:33/M
51 TED WILSON ARLINGTON TX 2299 65 M 2 65-69 26:36.6 26:43.3 0:06.7 8:33/M
52 MATTHEW LERBERG 2248 38 M 5 35-39 26:38.7 26:48.4 0:09.7 8:34/M
53 TRACEY CLOUGH ARLINGTON TX 2216 46 F 1 Top Fin 26:39.2 26:48.6 0:09.3 8:34/M
54 DONNA HUBBARD TX 2431 53 F 2 Top Fin 26:44.1 26:50.6 0:06.4 8:36/M
55 JAMIE ERMAINGER TX 2429 24 F 2 20-24 26:44.4 26:50.7 0:06.2 8:36/M
56 JESSICA CAPRA ARGYLE TX 2214 27 F 3 25-29 27:10.7 27:15.6 0:04.9 8:44/M
57 JEFF DAVIS 2218 41 M 3 40-44 27:17.8 27:24.5 0:06.6 8:46/M
58 GLEN HILL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2238 59 M 2 55-59 27:18.4 27:30.6 0:12.1 8:47/M
59 ROBERT WALSH TX 2410 32 M 5 30-34 27:30.2 27:42.2 0:12.0 8:51/M
60 ANNE TERRY BURLESON TX 2312 37 F 2 35-39 27:31.4 27:41.7 0:10.3 8:51/M
61 HEATHER MARTIN HURST TX 2249 29 F 4 25-29 27:36.5 27:57.8 0:21.3 8:52/M
62 ADRIAN YOWMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2281 34 M 6 30-34 27:49.8 27:53.0 0:03.1 8:57/M
63 CHRISTINE OWENS MANSFIELD TX 2254 F 1 0- 0 27:52.2 27:55.8 0:03.6 8:58/M
64 BEVERLY BROWN FORT WORTH TX 2209 46 F 3 Top Fin 28:08.4 28:42.7 0:34.3 9:03/M
65 JULIANE ARMENDARIZ 2207 27 F 5 25-29 28:39.9 28:51.2 0:11.3 9:13/M
66 DAVID MARTIN TX 2427 31 M 7 30-34 28:49.8 29:13.3 0:23.5 9:16/M
67 TYLER FARRELL FT.WORTH TX 2304 37 M 6 35-39 28:50.8 29:14.1 0:23.3 9:16/M
68 JEFFREY HOUSTON ARLINGTON TX 2240 41 M 4 40-44 28:50.9 29:13.5 0:22.6 9:16/M
69 BRYAN GRAHAM MANSFIELD TX 2300 35 M 7 35-39 28:51.1 29:14.3 0:23.2 9:17/M
70 PAUL LOUG BURLESON TX 2303 37 M 8 35-39 28:51.2 29:13.3 0:22.1 9:17/M
71 BROOK ROLLINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 2341 33 M 8 30-34 28:51.3 29:13.9 0:22.6 9:17/M
72 RYAN EASTLICK BURLESON TX 2370 39 M 9 35-39 28:51.5 29:13.1 0:21.5 9:17/M
73 CHARLES CRAWFORD ARLINGTON TX 2301 42 M 5 40-44 28:52.0 29:13.8 0:21.8 9:17/M
74 PAUL O'CONNOR MANSFIELD TX 2368 47 M 6 45-49 28:52.1 29:13.5 0:21.3 9:17/M
75 JONATHAN MOHR COPPELL TX 2302 39 M 10 35-39 28:52.7 29:14.0 0:21.2 9:17/M
76 ERIC DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 2444 34 M 9 30-34 28:55.7 29:28.0 0:32.2 9:18/M
77 TRU PIETTY WEATHERFORD TX 2397 10 M 4 10-14 28:59.5 29:07.1 0:07.6 9:19/M
78 SUZANNE WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 2278 43 F 1 40-44 29:29.8 29:44.9 0:15.1 9:29/M
79 SHANE MILNER ARLINGTON TX 2373 17 M 2 15-19 29:34.9 29:41.9 0:06.9 9:30/M
80 ANGELA MIDDLETON MANSFIELD TX 2396 41 F 2 40-44 29:35.4 29:51.1 0:15.7 9:31/M
81 JASTIN WILLIAMS 2277 31 M 10 30-34 29:39.5 30:07.4 0:27.9 9:32/M
82 CHERYL WHITE IRVING TX 2426 51 F 1 50-54 29:50.0 29:59.7 0:09.6 9:36/M
83 DONALD FULBRIGHT MIDLOTHIAN TX 2228 35 M 11 35-39 30:06.8 30:34.2 0:27.4 9:41/M
84 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 2290 55 F 1 55-59 30:08.0 30:16.1 0:08.1 9:41/M
85 CYNTHIA SHEPARD COLLEYVILLE TX 2263 58 F 2 55-59 30:13.2 30:18.9 0:05.6 9:43/M
86 BILL WEAVER FT WORTH TX 2424 68 M 3 65-69 30:13.7 30:23.4 0:09.7 9:43/M
87 LACY LAMB GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2360 30 F 3 30-34 30:18.7 30:23.5 0:04.7 9:45/M
88 DAWNA WILSON DALLAS TX 2388 47 F 1 45-49 30:19.4 30:27.3 0:07.8 9:45/M
89 DANA RICHERSON 2256 43 M 6 40-44 30:26.7 30:31.5 0:04.7 9:47/M
90 ERIN ROSS ARLINGTON TX 2286 32 F 4 30-34 30:53.7 30:59.2 0:05.5 9:56/M
91 JARED ROSS ARLINGTON TX 2287 30 M 11 30-34 30:54.0 30:59.2 0:05.2 9:56/M
92 ELIZABETH BELL EULESS TX 2437 39 F 3 35-39 30:56.9 31:11.2 0:14.3 9:57/M
93 SHELBY STRAUSER 2439 15 F 1 15-19 30:58.9 31:18.3 0:19.4 9:57/M
94 STEWART MILNER ARLINGTON TX 2374 49 M 7 45-49 31:00.5 31:06.8 0:06.2 9:58/M
95 ANGELA SANCHEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2262 37 F 4 35-39 31:01.4 31:12.5 0:11.1 9:58/M
96 TERRY FLETCHER FORT WORTH TX 2389 59 M 3 55-59 31:44.6 31:51.5 0:06.8 10:12/M
97 ASHLEY GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 2387 28 F 6 25-29 32:04.5 32:10.8 0:06.3 10:19/M
98 SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX 2294 43 F 3 40-44 32:18.5 32:51.6 0:33.1 10:23/M
99 JOANNA LOVE BURLESON TX 2318 43 F 4 40-44 32:19.5 32:29.1 0:09.6 10:23/M
100 MANDY MCCOY ARLINGTON TX 2251 30 F 5 30-34 32:22.2 32:26.6 0:04.4 10:24/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 BERNARD MARTON IRVING TX 2250 71 M 2 70-99 32:26.4 32:42.0 0:15.6 10:26/M
102 GARY SIMS ARLINGTON TX 2401 26 M 7 25-29 32:47.2 33:13.5 0:26.3 10:32/M
103 EDGAR HURTADO ARLINGTON TX 2243 37 M 12 35-39 32:49.3 33:04.3 0:15.0 10:33/M
104 BRITTANI WINKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2404 25 F 7 25-29 33:00.5 33:11.9 0:11.4 10:37/M
105 AMANDA WICKSON BURLESON TX 2329 37 F 5 35-39 33:02.2 33:11.9 0:09.7 10:37/M
106 LARA BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2211 36 F 6 35-39 33:02.3 33:31.5 0:29.2 10:37/M
107 JOLIE MCMANUS EULESS TX 2252 40 F 5 40-44 33:29.1 33:44.7 0:15.6 10:46/M
108 MIKE FERTIN 2284 68 M 4 65-69 33:57.6 34:15.0 0:17.4 10:55/M
109 DAVID GORDON FORT WORTH TX 2428 71 M 3 70-99 34:09.7 34:28.3 0:18.6 10:59/M
110 OSCAR HUERTA HASLET TX 2309 27 M 8 25-29 34:10.8 34:19.3 0:08.5 10:59/M
111 JESSICA HUERTA HASLET TX 2308 26 F 8 25-29 34:10.9 34:19.3 0:08.4 10:59/M
112 ANGELA MIDDLETON MANSFIELD TX 2393 41 M 7 40-44 34:30.5 34:43.3 0:12.7 11:06/M
113 LEONOR CERDA ARLINGTON TX 2215 31 F 6 30-34 35:38.3 36:09.3 0:30.9 11:27/M
114 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 2354 71 F 1 70-99 35:46.9 35:55.0 0:08.1 11:30/M
115 TISH CHRISTOPHER CROWLEY TX 2327 45 F 2 45-49 36:03.9 36:14.7 0:10.8 11:35/M
116 SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 2227 67 F 1 65-69 36:28.6 36:44.9 0:16.3 11:44/M
117 EVETTE FERGUSION ARLINGTON TX 2283 46 F 3 45-49 36:43.8 37:17.7 0:33.8 11:48/M
118 MELISSA THOMAS ARLINGTON TX 2268 43 F 6 40-44 37:14.7 37:29.6 0:14.8 11:58/M
119 HANNAH ALLEN ARLINGTON TX 2434 13 F 1 10-14 37:46.1 37:54.9 0:08.8 12:09/M
120 LUCY BROWN GRAPEVINE TX 2378 53 F 2 50-54 38:08.4 38:15.8 0:07.4 12:16/M
121 JENN THOMPSON GRAPEVINE TX 2425 40 F 7 40-44 38:22.5 38:33.0 0:10.5 12:20/M
122 LINDSEY GRIBLAN FORT WORTH TX 2381 29 F 9 25-29 38:32.9 38:42.2 0:09.3 12:23/M
123 SHEILA DUPONT BURLESON TX 2323 35 F 7 35-39 39:07.7 39:20.6 0:12.9 12:35/M
124 JENNIFER WALLACE BURLESON TX 2317 36 F 8 35-39 39:08.6 39:20.9 0:12.3 12:35/M
125 LACIE CURRY FORT WORTH TX 2390 27 F 10 25-29 39:19.5 39:31.9 0:12.4 12:39/M
126 TAMISHA JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 2391 27 F 11 25-29 39:20.0 39:32.7 0:12.7 12:39/M
127 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX 2423 65 F 2 65-69 39:21.7 39:29.1 0:07.3 12:39/M
128 MIKE HIGGINS CROWLEY TX 2236 58 M 4 55-59 39:28.2 39:36.7 0:08.5 12:41/M
129 MIKE ALVEY ARLINGTON TX 2202 62 M 3 60-64 39:33.9 40:04.2 0:30.3 12:43/M
130 TIM LOVE BURLESON TX 2326 40 M 8 40-44 40:01.7 40:13.4 0:11.7 12:52/M
131 CHRISTIAN ESPINA ARLINGTON TX 2443 9 M 2 1- 9 40:06.7 40:28.6 0:21.8 12:54/M
132 JUAN RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX 2394 36 M 13 35-39 41:21.9 41:48.8 0:26.9 13:18/M
133 ASHLEY CARTER BURLESON TX 2380 29 F 12 25-29 41:57.1 42:06.4 0:09.3 13:29/M
134 JOAN ALVEY ARLINGTON TX 2201 55 F 3 55-59 42:18.4 42:48.7 0:30.3 13:36/M
135 JERI LYN NICHOLS CROWLEY TX 2353 35 F 9 35-39 42:30.7 43:00.6 0:29.9 13:40/M
136 ANDREA SPENCER ARLINGTON TX 2383 33 F 7 30-34 42:35.9 42:47.0 0:11.1 13:42/M
137 JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX 2259 40 F 8 40-44 42:37.2 43:04.3 0:27.1 13:42/M
138 BRET BOSWELL ARLINGTON TX 2436 45 M 8 45-49 42:56.5 43:26.1 0:29.5 13:48/M
139 AMY OLIVER ARLINGTON TX 2253 35 F 10 35-39 43:50.3 44:20.3 0:30.0 14:06/M
140 BLAKE MANGOLD ARLINGTON TX 2338 9 M 3 1- 9 45:03.9 45:09.1 0:05.2 14:29/M
141 HOLLY MANGOLD ARLINGTON TX 2351 40 F 9 40-44 45:04.1 45:09.0 0:04.9 14:29/M
142 ROBERT CUNNINGHAM GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2298 81 M 4 70-99 45:07.1 45:28.1 0:21.0 14:30/M
143 TERESA EVANS MANSFIELD TX 2377 49 F 4 45-49 45:47.4 46:05.2 0:17.7 14:43/M
144 GILBERT TORRES FORT WORTH TX 2402 48 M 9 45-49 45:54.3 46:26.3 0:32.0 14:46/M
145 AMY WALSH ARLINGTON TX 2411 28 F 13 25-29 46:41.5 46:53.2 0:11.7 15:01/M
146 DEANA MULLINS BURLESON TX 2315 52 F 3 50-54 46:46.8 47:13.9 0:27.1 15:02/M
147 TERESA SLADE ALVARADO TX 2325 45 F 5 45-49 46:47.9 47:14.2 0:26.2 15:03/M
148 ERIN CROCKER CROWLEY TX 2348 61 F 1 60-64 47:16.2 47:46.4 0:30.1 15:12/M
149 ROXANNE ANCY BURLESON TX 2322 48 F 6 45-49 48:02.5 48:27.9 0:25.4 15:27/M
150 RACHEL NORDGREN CROWLEY TX 2320 39 F 11 35-39 48:15.3 48:28.2 0:12.9 15:31/M
151 TYLER BENDER BENBROOK TX 2407 9 M 4 1- 9 48:29.2 48:53.0 0:23.8 15:35/M
152 BOBBY PIFREIR BENBROOK TX 2405 60 M 4 60-64 48:29.2 48:54.0 0:24.8 15:35/M
153 BARHAM SABRINA BENBROOK TX 2406 50 F 4 50-54 48:59.8 49:24.0 0:24.2 15:45/M
154 NICOLE BENDEN FORT WORTH TX 2408 29 F 14 25-29 50:00.9 50:25.4 0:24.5 16:05/M
155 BRITTANY PIERCE BENBROOK TX 2409 25 F 15 25-29 50:01.9 50:26.0 0:24.1 16:05/M
156 CARLA STRAUSER ARLINGTON TX 2264 47 F 7 45-49 51:35.4 51:55.6 0:20.1 16:35/M
157 CARLIN CALIMAN CROWLEY TX 2289 46 F 8 45-49 53:08.7 53:26.2 0:17.5 17:05/M
158 ALENE PULLIZA FORT WORTH TX 2255 80 F 2 70-99 53:58.1 54:27.1 0:29.0 17:21/M