Joey Cushman 5K

Age Group Results

November 03, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 2433 36 3   19:37.0 19:37.0 6:18/M
2 CHRISTY ROLLINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 2261 33 16 2:32.7 22:09.8 22:13.1 0:03.3 7:07/M
3 MEGAN FLEET EULESS TX 2441 28 21 3:21.6 22:58.7 23:01.1 0:02.4 7:23/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESUS LOPEZ DALLAS TX 2395 46 1   19:23.7 19:24.5 0:00.8 6:14/M
2 ALEJANDRO TAPIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2265 18 2 0:09.0 19:32.7 19:33.0 0:00.2 6:17/M
3 FRANK KING 2246 29 4 0:44.1 20:07.9 20:11.5 0:03.6 6:28/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TRACEY CLOUGH ARLINGTON TX 2216 46 53   26:39.2 26:48.6 0:09.3 8:34/M
2 DONNA HUBBARD TX 2431 53 54 0:04.9 26:44.1 26:50.6 0:06.4 8:36/M
3 BEVERLY BROWN FORT WORTH TX 2209 46 64 1:29.1 28:08.4 28:42.7 0:34.3 9:03/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEPHEN WINCHESTER ARLINGTON TX 2279 41 10   21:31.0 21:33.3 0:02.3 6:55/M
2 HAROLD JANDREAU BEDFORD TX 2245 54 11 0:02.0 21:33.0 21:34.3 0:01.3 6:56/M
3 JACK BURCIE NRH TX 2212 48 15 0:34.4 22:05.5 22:06.9 0:01.4 7:06/M
Top

Female 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRISTINE OWENS MANSFIELD TX 2254 63   27:52.2 27:55.8 0:03.6 8:58/M
Top

Male 9 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GAVIN WILLIAMS N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 2276 9 44   25:47.9 26:01.1 0:13.2 8:17/M
2 CHRISTIAN ESPINA ARLINGTON TX 2443 9 131 14:18.8 40:06.7 40:28.6 0:21.8 12:54/M
3 BLAKE MANGOLD ARLINGTON TX 2338 9 140 19:16.0 45:03.9 45:09.1 0:05.2 14:29/M
4 TYLER BENDER BENBROOK TX 2407 9 151 22:41.3 48:29.2 48:53.0 0:23.8 15:35/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HANNAH ALLEN ARLINGTON TX 2434 13 119   37:46.1 37:54.9 0:08.8 12:09/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRAZOS MOORE BURLESON TX 2313 13 18   22:23.6 22:32.0 0:08.4 7:12/M
2 ZACHERY RICHERSON 2257 13 40 3:02.5 25:26.2 25:30.6 0:04.4 8:11/M
3 SETH MILNER ARLINGTON TX 2430 12 45 3:32.1 25:55.8 26:01.7 0:05.9 8:20/M
4 TRU PIETTY WEATHERFORD TX 2397 10 77 6:35.8 28:59.5 29:07.1 0:07.6 9:19/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHELBY STRAUSER 2439 15 93   30:58.9 31:18.3 0:19.4 9:57/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRANDON THORPE 2269 15 13   21:42.3 21:43.3 0:01.0 6:59/M
2 SHANE MILNER ARLINGTON TX 2373 17 79 7:52.6 29:34.9 29:41.9 0:06.9 9:30/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TIFFANY CROSS ROYSE CITY TX 2379 24 37   24:51.6 24:53.0 0:01.4 7:59/M
2 JAMIE ERMAINGER TX 2429 24 55 1:52.8 26:44.4 26:50.7 0:06.2 8:36/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSUE TAPIA 2266 24 27   23:27.3 23:27.5 0:00.2 7:32/M
2 ANDREW ANCY BURLESON TX 2310 23 35 1:15.4 24:42.7 24:50.1 0:07.3 7:57/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESSICA IPPOLITO ARLINGTON TX 2244 27 23   23:06.9 23:09.0 0:02.0 7:26/M
2 TIFFANY VANZANT HALTOM CITY TX 2273 25 38 1:59.6 25:06.6 25:11.3 0:04.7 8:04/M
3 JESSICA CAPRA ARGYLE TX 2214 27 56 4:03.8 27:10.7 27:15.6 0:04.9 8:44/M
4 HEATHER MARTIN HURST TX 2249 29 61 4:29.5 27:36.5 27:57.8 0:21.3 8:52/M
5 JULIANE ARMENDARIZ 2207 27 65 5:33.0 28:39.9 28:51.2 0:11.3 9:13/M
6 ASHLEY GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 2387 28 97 8:57.5 32:04.5 32:10.8 0:06.3 10:19/M
7 BRITTANI WINKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2404 25 104 9:53.5 33:00.5 33:11.9 0:11.4 10:37/M
8 JESSICA HUERTA HASLET TX 2308 26 111 11:03.9 34:10.9 34:19.3 0:08.4 10:59/M
9 LINDSEY GRIBLAN FORT WORTH TX 2381 29 122 15:26.0 38:32.9 38:42.2 0:09.3 12:23/M
10 LACIE CURRY FORT WORTH TX 2390 27 125 16:12.5 39:19.5 39:31.9 0:12.4 12:39/M
11 TAMISHA JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 2391 27 126 16:13.0 39:20.0 39:32.7 0:12.7 12:39/M
12 ASHLEY CARTER BURLESON TX 2380 29 133 18:50.1 41:57.1 42:06.4 0:09.3 13:29/M
13 AMY WALSH ARLINGTON TX 2411 28 145 23:34.5 46:41.5 46:53.2 0:11.7 15:01/M
14 NICOLE BENDEN FORT WORTH TX 2408 29 154 26:54.0 50:00.9 50:25.4 0:24.5 16:05/M
15 BRITTANY PIERCE BENBROOK TX 2409 25 155 26:55.0 50:01.9 50:26.0 0:24.1 16:05/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KELLEN GARRETT MANSFIELD TX 2231 25 5   20:11.3 20:13.9 0:02.5 6:29/M
2 CHRISTOPHER GODBY MANSFIELD TX 2234 27 6 0:11.0 20:22.3 20:23.1 0:00.8 6:33/M
3 JESSE TURPEN IRVING TX 2271 28 7 0:11.2 20:22.5 20:23.4 0:00.8 6:33/M
4 JARED MALDONADO EULESS TX 2384 28 8 0:21.0 20:32.4 20:34.4 0:02.0 6:36/M
5 ANTHONY YBARRA FORT WORTH TX 2280 25 9 1:13.8 21:25.2 21:31.0 0:05.8 6:53/M
6 ADRIAN ARMENDARIZ 2206 28 48 6:09.2 26:20.6 26:31.7 0:11.1 8:28/M
7 GARY SIMS ARLINGTON TX 2401 26 102 12:35.8 32:47.2 33:13.5 0:26.3 10:32/M
8 OSCAR HUERTA HASLET TX 2309 27 110 13:59.4 34:10.8 34:19.3 0:08.5 10:59/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NICOLE PHILLIPS MANSFIELD TX 2292 30 22   23:02.6 23:31.6 0:29.0 7:24/M
2 MARY TENORIO SAGINAW TX 2267 30 34 1:33.5 24:36.1 24:40.1 0:04.0 7:55/M
3 LACY LAMB GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2360 30 87 7:16.1 30:18.7 30:23.5 0:04.7 9:45/M
4 ERIN ROSS ARLINGTON TX 2286 32 90 7:51.1 30:53.7 30:59.2 0:05.5 9:56/M
5 MANDY MCCOY ARLINGTON TX 2251 30 100 9:19.6 32:22.2 32:26.6 0:04.4 10:24/M
6 LEONOR CERDA ARLINGTON TX 2215 31 113 12:35.7 35:38.3 36:09.3 0:30.9 11:27/M
7 ANDREA SPENCER ARLINGTON TX 2383 33 136 19:33.3 42:35.9 42:47.0 0:11.1 13:42/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIC DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 2442 34 12   21:41.1 21:43.4 0:02.3 6:58/M
2 BRYAN BOWLIN DALLAS TX 2419 32 14 0:08.2 21:49.3 21:53.3 0:04.0 7:01/M
3 MATT THORPE ARLINGTON TX 2270 34 24 1:26.6 23:07.7 23:07.7 7:26/M
4 TYLER MUNSUN 2399 31 33 2:52.4 24:33.5 25:07.7 0:34.2 7:54/M
5 ROBERT WALSH TX 2410 32 59 5:49.1 27:30.2 27:42.2 0:12.0 8:51/M
6 ADRIAN YOWMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2281 34 62 6:08.7 27:49.8 27:53.0 0:03.1 8:57/M
7 DAVID MARTIN TX 2427 31 66 7:08.7 28:49.8 29:13.3 0:23.5 9:16/M
8 BROOK ROLLINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 2341 33 71 7:10.2 28:51.3 29:13.9 0:22.6 9:17/M
9 ERIC DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 2444 34 76 7:14.6 28:55.7 29:28.0 0:32.2 9:18/M
10 JASTIN WILLIAMS 2277 31 81 7:58.4 29:39.5 30:07.4 0:27.9 9:32/M
11 JARED ROSS ARLINGTON TX 2287 30 91 9:12.9 30:54.0 30:59.2 0:05.2 9:56/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DENISE HAYSLIP MANSFIELD TX 2235 36 39   25:22.5 25:26.3 0:03.7 8:09/M
2 ANNE TERRY BURLESON TX 2312 37 60 2:08.8 27:31.4 27:41.7 0:10.3 8:51/M
3 ELIZABETH BELL EULESS TX 2437 39 92 5:34.4 30:56.9 31:11.2 0:14.3 9:57/M
4 ANGELA SANCHEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2262 37 95 5:38.8 31:01.4 31:12.5 0:11.1 9:58/M
5 AMANDA WICKSON BURLESON TX 2329 37 105 7:39.6 33:02.2 33:11.9 0:09.7 10:37/M
6 LARA BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2211 36 106 7:39.8 33:02.3 33:31.5 0:29.2 10:37/M
7 SHEILA DUPONT BURLESON TX 2323 35 123 13:45.1 39:07.7 39:20.6 0:12.9 12:35/M
8 JENNIFER WALLACE BURLESON TX 2317 36 124 13:46.0 39:08.6 39:20.9 0:12.3 12:35/M
9 JERI LYN NICHOLS CROWLEY TX 2353 35 135 17:08.1 42:30.7 43:00.6 0:29.9 13:40/M
10 AMY OLIVER ARLINGTON TX 2253 35 139 18:27.8 43:50.3 44:20.3 0:30.0 14:06/M
11 RACHEL NORDGREN CROWLEY TX 2320 39 150 22:52.7 48:15.3 48:28.2 0:12.9 15:31/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROBERT KUETHER IRVING TX 2247 35 25   23:14.7 23:16.2 0:01.5 7:28/M
2 ALAN BRANCH ARLINGTON TX 2420 35 26 0:11.9 23:26.6 23:53.1 0:26.5 7:32/M
3 CHAD TERRY BURLESON TX 2314 36 28 0:23.4 23:38.1 23:49.4 0:11.3 7:36/M
4 ANGELO DUPONT BURLESON TX 2311 37 29 0:31.3 23:46.0 23:53.9 0:07.9 7:39/M
5 MATTHEW LERBERG 2248 38 52 3:24.0 26:38.7 26:48.4 0:09.7 8:34/M
6 TYLER FARRELL FT.WORTH TX 2304 37 67 5:36.1 28:50.8 29:14.1 0:23.3 9:16/M
7 BRYAN GRAHAM MANSFIELD TX 2300 35 69 5:36.4 28:51.1 29:14.3 0:23.2 9:17/M
8 PAUL LOUG BURLESON TX 2303 37 70 5:36.5 28:51.2 29:13.3 0:22.1 9:17/M
9 RYAN EASTLICK BURLESON TX 2370 39 72 5:36.8 28:51.5 29:13.1 0:21.5 9:17/M
10 JONATHAN MOHR COPPELL TX 2302 39 75 5:38.0 28:52.7 29:14.0 0:21.2 9:17/M
11 DONALD FULBRIGHT MIDLOTHIAN TX 2228 35 83 6:52.1 30:06.8 30:34.2 0:27.4 9:41/M
12 EDGAR HURTADO ARLINGTON TX 2243 37 103 9:34.6 32:49.3 33:04.3 0:15.0 10:33/M
13 JUAN RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX 2394 36 132 18:07.2 41:21.9 41:48.8 0:26.9 13:18/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SUZANNE WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 2278 43 78   29:29.8 29:44.9 0:15.1 9:29/M
2 ANGELA MIDDLETON MANSFIELD TX 2396 41 80 0:05.6 29:35.4 29:51.1 0:15.7 9:31/M
3 SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX 2294 43 98 2:48.7 32:18.5 32:51.6 0:33.1 10:23/M
4 JOANNA LOVE BURLESON TX 2318 43 99 2:49.7 32:19.5 32:29.1 0:09.6 10:23/M
5 JOLIE MCMANUS EULESS TX 2252 40 107 3:59.3 33:29.1 33:44.7 0:15.6 10:46/M
6 MELISSA THOMAS ARLINGTON TX 2268 43 118 7:44.9 37:14.7 37:29.6 0:14.8 11:58/M
7 JENN THOMPSON GRAPEVINE TX 2425 40 121 8:52.7 38:22.5 38:33.0 0:10.5 12:20/M
8 JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX 2259 40 137 13:07.4 42:37.2 43:04.3 0:27.1 13:42/M
9 HOLLY MANGOLD ARLINGTON TX 2351 40 141 15:34.3 45:04.1 45:09.0 0:04.9 14:29/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WILL JOHNS BURLESON TX 2418 40 31   24:08.3 24:13.5 0:05.2 7:46/M
2 JOHN BROWN 2210 44 43 1:32.3 25:40.6 26:15.2 0:34.6 8:15/M
3 JEFF DAVIS 2218 41 57 3:09.5 27:17.8 27:24.5 0:06.6 8:46/M
4 JEFFREY HOUSTON ARLINGTON TX 2240 41 68 4:42.6 28:50.9 29:13.5 0:22.6 9:16/M
5 CHARLES CRAWFORD ARLINGTON TX 2301 42 73 4:43.7 28:52.0 29:13.8 0:21.8 9:17/M
6 DANA RICHERSON 2256 43 89 6:18.4 30:26.7 30:31.5 0:04.7 9:47/M
7 ANGELA MIDDLETON MANSFIELD TX 2393 41 112 10:22.2 34:30.5 34:43.3 0:12.7 11:06/M
8 TIM LOVE BURLESON TX 2326 40 130 15:53.4 40:01.7 40:13.4 0:11.7 12:52/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAWNA WILSON DALLAS TX 2388 47 88   30:19.4 30:27.3 0:07.8 9:45/M
2 TISH CHRISTOPHER CROWLEY TX 2327 45 115 5:44.5 36:03.9 36:14.7 0:10.8 11:35/M
3 EVETTE FERGUSION ARLINGTON TX 2283 46 117 6:24.4 36:43.8 37:17.7 0:33.8 11:48/M
4 TERESA EVANS MANSFIELD TX 2377 49 143 15:28.0 45:47.4 46:05.2 0:17.7 14:43/M
5 TERESA SLADE ALVARADO TX 2325 45 147 16:28.5 46:47.9 47:14.2 0:26.2 15:03/M
6 ROXANNE ANCY BURLESON TX 2322 48 149 17:43.0 48:02.5 48:27.9 0:25.4 15:27/M
7 CARLA STRAUSER ARLINGTON TX 2264 47 156 21:16.0 51:35.4 51:55.6 0:20.1 16:35/M
8 CARLIN CALIMAN CROWLEY TX 2289 46 157 22:49.3 53:08.7 53:26.2 0:17.5 17:05/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRIAN WIENS ARLINGTON TX 2275 47 19   22:31.2 22:35.6 0:04.3 7:14/M
2 CHARLES KENNEDY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2403 45 20 0:01.3 22:32.6 22:38.6 0:06.0 7:15/M
3 ROGER HAGLER BURLESON TX 2321 46 30 1:30.9 24:02.2 24:09.2 0:07.0 7:44/M
4 MARCUS CAMPER DESOTO TX 2400 47 32 1:39.6 24:10.8 24:13.5 0:02.6 7:46/M
5 BUD DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 2440 49 50 4:04.0 26:35.2 26:40.6 0:05.3 8:33/M
6 PAUL O'CONNOR MANSFIELD TX 2368 47 74 6:20.9 28:52.1 29:13.5 0:21.3 9:17/M
7 STEWART MILNER ARLINGTON TX 2374 49 94 8:29.3 31:00.5 31:06.8 0:06.2 9:58/M
8 BRET BOSWELL ARLINGTON TX 2436 45 138 20:25.3 42:56.5 43:26.1 0:29.5 13:48/M
9 GILBERT TORRES FORT WORTH TX 2402 48 144 23:23.1 45:54.3 46:26.3 0:32.0 14:46/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHERYL WHITE IRVING TX 2426 51 82   29:50.0 29:59.7 0:09.6 9:36/M
2 LUCY BROWN GRAPEVINE TX 2378 53 120 8:18.3 38:08.4 38:15.8 0:07.4 12:16/M
3 DEANA MULLINS BURLESON TX 2315 52 146 16:56.8 46:46.8 47:13.9 0:27.1 15:02/M
4 BARHAM SABRINA BENBROOK TX 2406 50 153 19:09.7 48:59.8 49:24.0 0:24.2 15:45/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEVIN DOPP GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2221 52 42   25:29.7 25:38.5 0:08.8 8:12/M
2 STEVE METCALFE BURLESON TX 2413 51 47 0:43.2 26:12.9 26:26.5 0:13.6 8:25/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 2290 55 84   30:08.0 30:16.1 0:08.1 9:41/M
2 CYNTHIA SHEPARD COLLEYVILLE TX 2263 58 85 0:05.2 30:13.2 30:18.9 0:05.6 9:43/M
3 JOAN ALVEY ARLINGTON TX 2201 55 134 12:10.4 42:18.4 42:48.7 0:30.3 13:36/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN HAYES HURST TX 2412 59 17   22:18.6 22:19.9 0:01.2 7:10/M
2 GLEN HILL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2238 59 58 4:59.8 27:18.4 27:30.6 0:12.1 8:47/M
3 TERRY FLETCHER FORT WORTH TX 2389 59 96 9:26.0 31:44.6 31:51.5 0:06.8 10:12/M
4 MIKE HIGGINS CROWLEY TX 2236 58 128 17:09.6 39:28.2 39:36.7 0:08.5 12:41/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIN CROCKER CROWLEY TX 2348 61 148   47:16.2 47:46.4 0:30.1 15:12/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 2223 64 36   24:50.2 24:52.3 0:02.0 7:59/M
2 JIM THEISEN MANSFIELD TX 2285 62 41 0:37.4 25:27.6 25:29.7 0:02.1 8:11/M
3 MIKE ALVEY ARLINGTON TX 2202 62 129 14:43.7 39:33.9 40:04.2 0:30.3 12:43/M
4 BOBBY PIFREIR BENBROOK TX 2405 60 152 23:38.9 48:29.2 48:54.0 0:24.8 15:35/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 2227 67 116   36:28.6 36:44.9 0:16.3 11:44/M
2 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX 2423 65 127 2:53.1 39:21.7 39:29.1 0:07.3 12:39/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ED NONNEMACHER EULESS TX 2392 67 49   26:27.9 26:29.7 0:01.8 8:30/M
2 TED WILSON ARLINGTON TX 2299 65 51 0:08.6 26:36.6 26:43.3 0:06.7 8:33/M
3 BILL WEAVER FT WORTH TX 2424 68 86 3:45.8 30:13.7 30:23.4 0:09.7 9:43/M
4 MIKE FERTIN 2284 68 108 7:29.6 33:57.6 34:15.0 0:17.4 10:55/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 2354 71 114   35:46.9 35:55.0 0:08.1 11:30/M
2 ALENE PULLIZA FORT WORTH TX 2255 80 158 18:11.2 53:58.1 54:27.1 0:29.0 17:21/M
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 2432 75 46   26:10.5 26:13.6 0:03.0 8:25/M
2 BERNARD MARTON IRVING TX 2250 71 101 6:15.9 32:26.4 32:42.0 0:15.6 10:26/M
3 DAVID GORDON FORT WORTH TX 2428 71 109 7:59.1 34:09.7 34:28.3 0:18.6 10:59/M
4 ROBERT CUNNINGHAM GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2298 81 142 18:56.5 45:07.1 45:28.1 0:21.0 14:30/M