Jiggle Butt Run

Age Group Results

January 04, 2014


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K-T

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELIZABETH EDER FORT WORTH TX 571 26 1   18:10.9 18:11.4 0:00.5 5:50/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CORA TURNER ALVARADO TX 447 44 2   19:55.0 19:55.7 0:00.6 6:24/M
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHANTA PARNELL GARLAND TX 469 0 133   31:18.6 32:20.7 1:02.0 10:04/M
Top

Female 11 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VICTORIA PIPINICH FORT WORTH TX 485 10 49   27:22.3 27:23.9 0:01.6 8:48/M
2 CHLOE RANDALL ARLINGTON TX 476 10 60 0:57.1 28:19.5 28:24.4 0:04.9 9:06/M
3 HANNAH CHAVEZ ARLINGTON TX 15 11 126 3:41.6 31:04.0 31:06.9 0:02.9 9:59/M
4 LANDRIE LEWALLEN MANSFIELD TX 152 11 156 4:59.4 32:21.8 32:24.7 0:02.8 10:24/M
5 JULIA HELSEL ARLINGTON TX 574 9 265 9:55.4 37:17.8 37:18.7 0:00.8 11:59/M
6 NICOLE NOVAK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 398 9 271 10:18.7 37:41.0 37:43.4 0:02.4 12:07/M
7 PETRA PIPINICH FORT WORTH TX 486 5 281 11:04.7 38:27.1 38:37.7 0:10.6 12:22/M
8 AMIDH BROWN MANSFIELD TX 465 5 419 33:21.2 1:00:43.6 1:03:20.9 2:37.3 19:31/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SUVI BIRCH ARLINGTON TX 70 12 59   28:07.4 28:13.9 0:06.4 9:02/M
2 RIVERBETH MAJORS 367 12 131 3:03.0 31:10.4 33:11.9 2:01.4 10:01/M
3 MEGAN NOVAK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 397 12 135 3:15.9 31:23.4 31:25.9 0:02.5 10:05/M
4 NIKOLET TRAMMELL KENNEDALE TX 14 13 185 5:44.6 33:52.1 33:55.2 0:03.1 10:53/M
5 MELANIE URRUTIA COLLEYVILLE TX 480 14 240 7:55.4 36:02.9 37:13.7 1:10.8 11:35/M
6 ISABEL NACKLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 115 14 244 8:06.5 36:14.0 37:25.2 1:11.1 11:39/M
7 LINDSAY FOSTER COLLEYVILLE TX 481 14 245 8:06.7 36:14.2 37:25.7 1:11.4 11:39/M
8 MOLLY TINKLE 443 12 259 8:57.3 37:04.8 38:55.4 1:50.6 11:55/M
9 PAXTYNN BOOHER KENNEDALE TX 11 13 321 14:30.7 42:38.2 42:41.4 0:03.2 13:43/M
10 MEGAN WILLMAN ARLINGTON TX 459 12 413 28:36.5 56:44.0 57:34.5 0:50.5 18:15/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAUREN WISH MANSFIELD TX 185 18 82   29:14.4 29:21.2 0:06.7 9:24/M
2 MICAELA MEAD ARLINGTON TX 377 16 90 0:14.6 29:29.0 29:32.4 0:03.3 9:29/M
3 RACHAEL PRICE ARLINGTON TX 414 19 112 0:53.6 30:08.1 30:18.9 0:10.8 9:41/M
4 KAYTE MCCOLLY ARLINGTON TX 123 18 121 1:41.7 30:56.2 31:11.7 0:15.5 9:57/M
5 LINDSAY LAFFERTY ARLINGTON TX 567 19 140 2:34.0 31:48.5 32:00.8 0:12.2 10:14/M
6 KRYSTAL SANDOVAL ARLINGTON TX 260 18 179 4:26.3 33:40.8 33:50.4 0:09.6 10:50/M
7 ELIZABETH ALLEN ARLINGTON TX 269 19 201 5:19.4 34:33.8 34:55.2 0:21.3 11:07/M
8 BRIANNA LESLIE BEDFORD TX 89 18 213 5:49.8 35:04.2 35:22.6 0:18.4 11:17/M
9 TESSA SHARUM ARLINGTON TX 430 19 230 6:19.4 35:33.8 36:31.4 0:57.5 11:26/M
10 SAVANA DANIELL MANSFIELD TX 190 18 261 7:52.0 37:06.5 38:10.4 1:03.9 11:56/M
11 BROOKE BENJAMIN ARLINGTON TX 135 18 286 9:34.5 38:49.0 40:21.4 1:32.4 12:29/M
12 ERIN SHOEMAKER 433 19 358 18:22.0 47:36.5 49:54.7 2:18.1 15:18/M
13 EMILY CAVES ARLINGTON TX 407 19 399 24:35.4 53:49.9 53:51.9 0:02.0 17:18/M
14 SAMMIE GREENWELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 58 19 417 29:21.7 58:36.2 1:05:03.9 6:27.7 18:51/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALYXANDRAH RUHDE ARLINGTON TX 425 20 10   22:52.8 22:55.2 0:02.3 7:21/M
2 CHARIS CLOUD FLOWER MOUND TX 501 23 18 1:26.5 24:19.4 24:24.9 0:05.5 7:49/M
3 CAMRY TARDY ARLINGTON TX 97 20 31 2:27.0 25:19.9 25:27.7 0:07.8 8:08/M
4 ALEXA RED MANSFIELD TX 421 21 43 3:58.6 26:51.5 26:59.2 0:07.6 8:38/M
5 CHRYSA PACE ARLINGTON TX 473 24 48 4:27.4 27:20.2 27:26.5 0:06.2 8:47/M
6 BLANCA JONES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 488 23 76 6:05.6 28:58.5 29:08.7 0:10.1 9:19/M
7 CHANEY UHLES 98 22 79 6:15.4 29:08.3 29:20.7 0:12.4 9:22/M
8 EVELYN NIETO ARLINGTON TX 505 23 134 8:27.2 31:20.1 31:29.4 0:09.3 10:05/M
9 COLLEEN MCDERMOTT PANTEGO TX 374 22 149 9:14.8 32:07.7 32:19.2 0:11.5 10:20/M
10 MARY BATTALORA DALLAS TX 31 24 161 9:52.0 32:44.8 33:53.3 1:08.4 10:32/M
11 KATIE DOODY COLLEYVILLE TX 112 23 175 10:38.2 33:31.0 33:52.7 0:21.6 10:47/M
12 APRIL MC COY 95 21 197 11:36.0 34:28.9 34:40.7 0:11.8 11:05/M
13 ARIANA MARTINEZ MIDLOTHIAN TX 225 23 235 12:59.8 35:52.7 36:01.7 0:08.9 11:32/M
14 CHRISTINA TUYA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 448 21 242 13:19.9 36:12.8 36:47.2 0:34.4 11:38/M
15 KATE WATKINS WYLIE TX 452 23 276 15:15.3 38:08.2 39:23.4 1:15.2 12:16/M
16 KELLY MOSCONI DUNCANVILLE TX 387 23 291 16:17.9 39:10.8 39:45.7 0:34.9 12:36/M
17 ANDREA GILLIS MANSFIELD TX 130 24 297 17:20.5 40:13.4 41:24.9 1:11.5 12:56/M
18 SHELBY WEIR 455 22 303 17:58.1 40:51.0 42:04.7 1:13.7 13:08/M
19 STEPHANIE BARKSDALE FORT WORTH TX 105 23 373 27:11.3 50:04.1 52:24.8 2:20.6 16:06/M
20 MICHELLE PECK CEDAR HILL TX 93 23 394 30:27.1 53:20.0 55:19.9 1:59.9 17:09/M
21 KYLA ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX 231 23 396 30:34.3 53:27.2 54:25.4 0:58.2 17:11/M
22 NATASHA LEBLANC MANSFIELD TX 265 24 407 32:57.8 55:50.7 57:14.4 1:23.7 17:57/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMANDA VAN CLEAVE COPPELL TX 2260 29 3   19:59.3 19:59.3 6:26/M
2 STEPHANIE DUNLAP 316 27 13 3:35.9 23:35.2 23:36.2 0:01.0 7:35/M
3 CHRISTINA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 325 27 20 4:24.9 24:24.2 24:26.4 0:02.2 7:51/M
4 MEGAN KASSABIAN ARLINGTON TX 46 26 23 4:31.7 24:31.0 24:39.2 0:08.1 7:53/M
5 KELSEY MARSH MANSFIELD TX 214 25 26 4:45.8 24:45.1 24:49.2 0:04.1 7:57/M
6 KATIE BRIAN GRANBURY TX 163 25 37 6:27.7 26:27.0 27:24.9 0:57.9 8:30/M
7 PAYTON ISHMAEL ARLINGTON TX 494 29 45 7:04.1 27:03.4 27:11.2 0:07.7 8:42/M
8 ALEXANDRA INGLISH ARLINGTON TX 492 25 50 7:28.1 27:27.4 27:29.2 0:01.8 8:50/M
9 KALEY HEAD ARLINGTON TX 339 27 58 7:58.3 27:57.6 28:04.4 0:06.8 8:59/M
10 SHASTA GLASENAPP ARLINGTON TX 491 25 63 8:26.7 28:26.0 28:27.9 0:01.9 9:09/M
11 AMANDA LYLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 127 27 70 8:40.9 28:40.2 28:44.2 0:03.9 9:13/M
12 CHALLEY MORTON MIDLOTHIAN TX 385 28 97 9:42.4 29:41.7 29:46.0 0:04.2 9:33/M
13 KELLEY HALL ARLINGTON TX 241 29 100 9:53.7 29:53.0 30:41.2 0:48.1 9:37/M
14 SARAH BERRY 285 26 106 9:58.9 29:58.2 30:07.2 0:09.0 9:38/M
15 ABIGAIL BROWN KENNEDALE TX 502 27 107 10:00.1 29:59.4 31:11.9 1:12.5 9:38/M
16 JESSICA MARTINEZ IRVING TX 259 26 138 11:30.7 31:30.0 31:30.0 10:08/M
17 LEIGH KLAPPROTH ARLINGTON TX 352 25 143 11:54.8 31:54.1 33:00.8 1:06.6 10:15/M
18 AMY PIKE MANSFIELD TX 235 27 147 12:03.3 32:02.6 32:53.9 0:51.3 10:18/M
19 TIFFANY ADKINS 219 27 148 12:05.9 32:05.2 32:14.9 0:09.7 10:19/M
20 AMY MILLAR COLLEYVILLE TX 90 29 160 12:40.2 32:39.5 34:29.2 1:49.6 10:30/M
21 KATIE HALL ARLINGTON TX 240 25 177 13:37.8 33:37.1 34:26.9 0:49.8 10:49/M
22 MARISOL SALGADO BEDFORD TX 116 27 188 14:01.4 34:00.7 34:20.7 0:20.0 10:56/M
23 CRYSTAL RAMOS WESLACO TX 483 28 202 14:38.8 34:38.1 35:47.2 1:09.1 11:08/M
24 CAROLANNE DUNAWAY GRANBURY TX 165 26 216 15:09.5 35:08.8 36:08.9 1:00.1 11:18/M
25 AVERY STANLEY FORT WORTH TX 33 29 226 15:24.8 35:24.1 36:36.0 1:11.8 11:23/M
26 KATY STANLEY ARLINGTON TX 35 26 227 15:26.2 35:25.5 36:36.4 1:10.9 11:23/M
27 ANGELA HILL CELESTE TX 49 26 237 15:56.3 35:55.6 37:31.0 1:35.3 11:33/M
28 KATIE GEISLER FORT WORTH TX 326 26 262 17:12.3 37:11.6 38:25.2 1:13.5 11:57/M
29 ANDI SCOTT BURLESON TX 427 29 264 17:18.4 37:17.7 38:43.2 1:25.5 11:59/M
30 BRITTANY DEEN MANSFIELD TX 311 25 278 18:10.5 38:09.8 40:46.2 2:36.3 12:16/M
31 MELISSA GREENE ARLINGTON TX 40 26 282 18:32.7 38:32.0 39:26.4 0:54.4 12:23/M
32 MEGAN MOORE MANSFIELD TX 383 25 305 21:02.1 41:01.4 43:37.9 2:36.5 13:11/M
33 BRIANNE LOCKE GREENVILLE TX 50 26 306 21:11.8 41:11.1 42:31.9 1:20.8 13:15/M
34 TRISTINE RANGE CROWLEY TX 42 29 311 21:34.9 41:34.2 42:31.2 0:56.9 13:22/M
35 CRYSTAL ROZNIK CEDAR HILL TX 424 29 318 22:13.7 42:13.0 43:33.2 1:20.2 13:34/M
36 CHRISTINA MALENFANT MANSFIELD TX 368 29 327 23:40.1 43:39.4 44:05.7 0:26.2 14:02/M
37 KASI CLAY ARLINGTON TX 19 28 343 25:41.2 45:40.5 47:12.0 1:31.4 14:41/M
38 LETICIA MOLINA ARLINGTON TX 381 29 359 27:48.8 47:48.1 48:57.6 1:09.4 15:22/M
39 BRITTANY SCOTT HEARTLAND TX 109 29 374 30:05.8 50:05.1 52:24.5 2:19.4 16:06/M
40 ASHLEY SCHOBER COLLEYVILLE TX 92 26 404 34:50.8 54:50.1 56:36.8 1:46.6 17:38/M
41 CARRIE HAYS BARTLESVILLE OK 338 26 409 35:52.6 55:51.9 57:37.0 1:45.1 17:57/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MISCHAEL BERGER ARLINGTON TX 566 34 9   22:49.0 22:49.4 0:00.4 7:20/M
2 SHANNON BROWN MANSFIELD TX 81 33 11 0:07.1 22:56.1 22:59.4 0:03.3 7:22/M
3 MISTY HARRIS ARLINGTON TX 236 32 15 0:49.7 23:38.7 23:40.4 0:01.7 7:36/M
4 BROOKE WHITE BURLESON TX 456 34 17 1:23.1 24:12.1 24:16.4 0:04.3 7:47/M
5 LORRAINE DEICHERT MANSFIELD TX 471 32 21 1:36.4 24:25.4 24:26.3 0:00.8 7:51/M
6 VERONICA MUELLER MCKINNEY TX 388 30 24 1:42.2 24:31.3 24:36.9 0:05.6 7:53/M
7 ANGELA WATTERSON MANSFIELD TX 218 31 30 2:28.3 25:17.3 25:30.9 0:13.6 8:08/M
8 ABBY BATLLE ARLINGTON TX 17 31 53 4:56.4 27:45.5 28:14.2 0:28.7 8:55/M
9 SARAH LIN BENBROOK TX 361 31 55 5:00.5 27:49.6 27:58.2 0:08.6 8:57/M
10 LORI RODITI FORT WORTH TX 96 33 64 5:39.1 28:28.2 28:39.4 0:11.2 9:09/M
11 SARAH DOUGLAS ARLINGTON TX 315 31 69 5:47.4 28:36.4 28:47.3 0:10.8 9:12/M
12 ANDREA HEACER 20 30 72 5:57.6 28:46.6 29:00.7 0:14.0 9:15/M
13 ANGELA SIMMONS HURST TX 94 34 78 6:18.2 29:07.3 29:24.7 0:17.4 9:22/M
14 JESSICA OWEN ROANOKE TX 404 34 83 6:27.5 29:16.6 29:31.2 0:14.6 9:25/M
15 BERNICE SANDOVAL BEDFORD TX 117 33 92 6:44.1 29:33.2 29:54.4 0:21.2 9:30/M
16 EMMY KLEIN ARLINGTON TX 468 33 99 7:02.5 29:51.6 29:56.4 0:04.8 9:36/M
17 STEPHANIE PITTMAN MANSFIELD TX 410 33 125 8:14.9 31:03.9 31:06.7 0:02.7 9:59/M
18 LINDSEY CHILDS ARLINGTON TX 176 33 141 9:03.8 31:52.8 32:48.9 0:56.1 10:15/M
19 KOURTNEY SMITH ARLINGTON TX 149 31 155 9:31.2 32:20.2 33:18.7 0:58.4 10:24/M
20 JENNIFER DEBAUN MANSFIELD TX 310 31 174 10:40.5 33:29.6 33:32.7 0:03.1 10:46/M
21 CECIL MARTIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 372 30 178 10:49.3 33:38.3 34:12.9 0:34.5 10:49/M
22 TRACI ZIEBARTH ARLINGTON TX 83 31 195 11:37.1 34:26.1 34:31.7 0:05.6 11:04/M
23 HOLLY POTTER-HARVEY ARLINGTON TX 247 32 210 12:09.4 34:58.5 36:41.5 1:43.0 11:15/M
24 MARBELLA JONES ARLINGTON TX 207 34 214 12:18.3 35:07.4 36:27.5 1:20.1 11:17/M
25 JANEA JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 478 32 228 12:44.1 35:33.1 37:00.2 1:27.0 11:26/M
26 DIONNE DIXON ARLINGTON TX 205 34 238 13:10.2 35:59.2 37:14.9 1:15.7 11:34/M
27 HOLLY MULLINS ALVARADO TX 103 34 270 14:49.7 37:38.7 37:48.0 0:09.2 12:06/M
28 COURTNEY TUCKER MANSFIELD TX 209 33 319 19:29.2 42:18.2 43:40.4 1:22.2 13:36/M
29 LOUANNE GREER ARLINGTON TX 329 33 324 20:13.0 43:02.0 44:43.7 1:41.6 13:50/M
30 MELISSA GENTRY ARLINGTON TX 206 33 331 21:03.8 43:52.8 45:13.2 1:20.3 14:06/M
31 KRISTAL SMITH HASLET TX 118 32 341 22:21.8 45:10.8 46:35.2 1:24.3 14:31/M
32 RANDI CHANCELLOR HASLET TX 298 31 361 25:25.6 48:14.6 49:36.4 1:21.8 15:31/M
33 KRISTINA MORENO CROWLEY TX 384 30 372 27:14.4 50:03.4 50:58.0 0:54.5 16:06/M
34 T'NEISHA HARRIS CARROLLTON TX 335 34 382 27:47.9 50:37.0 51:56.9 1:19.9 16:17/M
35 JENNIFER CHITTENDEN BOYD TX 301 33 383 28:30.7 51:19.8 53:34.7 2:14.9 16:30/M
36 JAMIE FISHER BURLESON TX 233 30 397 30:38.7 53:27.7 54:25.4 0:57.7 17:11/M
37 KATIE COX LEWISVILLE TX 304 34 398 30:53.5 53:42.6 55:26.8 1:44.2 17:16/M
38 ASHLEY GERMANY BEDFORD TX 113 31 420 38:39.5 1:01:28.6 1:02:02.7 0:34.0 19:46/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 84 37 4   20:18.5 20:19.5 0:00.9 6:32/M
2 JENNIFER RAAB FORT WORTH TX 493 37 8 2:23.1 22:41.7 22:43.9 0:02.2 7:18/M
3 KELLY SENAY ARLINGTON TX 200 35 12 3:00.7 23:19.2 23:21.2 0:01.9 7:30/M
4 MARIAN SMITH FORT WORTH TX 436 35 16 3:42.7 24:01.3 24:04.2 0:02.9 7:43/M
5 KELLY ROUSE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 423 35 19 4:03.0 24:21.5 24:25.5 0:03.9 7:50/M
6 VIRGINIA HERNANDEZ WAXAHACHIE TX 341 37 25 4:15.4 24:34.0 24:46.7 0:12.7 7:54/M
7 MICHELLE KENNEMER THE COLONY TX 80 38 28 4:40.2 24:58.8 25:06.9 0:08.1 8:02/M
8 BONNIE DIAZ ARLINGTON TX 178 38 35 6:00.9 26:19.5 26:21.9 0:02.4 8:28/M
9 MOLLY ALBART ARLINGTON TX 268 36 36 6:02.3 26:20.8 26:25.4 0:04.6 8:28/M
10 HOLLIE BATES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 175 37 44 6:36.6 26:55.2 27:02.4 0:07.2 8:39/M
11 JESSICA NIEVES ARLINGTON TX 395 35 51 7:19.4 27:38.0 27:41.2 0:03.2 8:53/M
12 RACHEL RICHTER PANTEGO TX 183 39 61 8:02.1 28:20.6 29:16.7 0:56.0 9:07/M
13 DAWN JONES FORT WORTH TX 347 38 71 8:27.4 28:46.0 29:02.7 0:16.7 9:15/M
14 LESLIE NICHOLSON GRAPEVINE TX 394 38 81 8:54.5 29:13.1 30:16.7 1:03.5 9:24/M
15 DONICA ZABCIK TEMPLE TX 462 36 98 9:31.2 29:49.8 29:54.9 0:05.1 9:35/M
16 PENELOPE JAMES ARLINGTON TX 242 39 103 9:36.1 29:54.7 30:03.5 0:08.8 9:37/M
17 MARGARET SCHMELZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 479 38 110 9:43.7 30:02.2 30:03.2 0:00.9 9:39/M
18 MELONY HUDSON WEATHERFORD TX 343 37 117 10:26.1 30:44.7 31:30.4 0:45.7 9:53/M
19 RAQUEL PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 249 36 122 10:38.7 30:57.3 31:02.7 0:05.4 9:57/M
20 DARA O'BANNON FORT WORTH TX 503 36 136 11:05.1 31:23.6 32:30.4 1:06.8 10:05/M
21 JENNIFER PEREIRA GRAPEVINE TX 405 38 139 11:15.4 31:33.9 32:36.9 1:03.0 10:09/M
22 GENA ATTEBERY ARLINGTON TX 245 38 152 11:55.0 32:13.6 34:06.4 1:52.8 10:22/M
23 TANA MILLER FT WORTH TX 380 35 158 12:19.8 32:38.3 32:51.0 0:12.6 10:30/M
24 NINA WILHITE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 458 35 163 12:27.8 32:46.4 33:00.9 0:14.5 10:32/M
25 JUDITH BAZAN ARLINGTON TX 151 36 173 13:00.0 33:18.6 34:24.4 1:05.8 10:42/M
26 STEPHANIE TUNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 445 38 181 13:28.9 33:47.5 34:02.4 0:14.9 10:52/M
27 KRYSTAL STUCKY EULESS TX 439 36 184 13:33.1 33:51.6 34:17.3 0:25.6 10:53/M
28 JENNIFER NETTNIN ARLINGTON TX 267 38 189 13:44.8 34:03.4 35:04.5 1:01.1 10:57/M
29 BROOKE DOLBERRY ARLINGTON TX 314 35 190 13:52.2 34:10.8 35:00.3 0:49.5 10:59/M
30 KIMBERLY LAYTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 357 39 196 14:08.1 34:26.7 35:26.2 0:59.5 11:04/M
31 REBECCA DOWNARD ARLINGTON TX 101 39 203 14:19.6 34:38.2 34:47.4 0:09.2 11:08/M
32 JENNIFER FELLS ARLINGTON TX 318 38 206 14:35.6 34:54.2 35:05.2 0:10.9 11:13/M
33 STEPHANIE ROBINSON IRVING TX 254 38 208 14:39.6 34:58.2 36:14.2 1:16.0 11:15/M
34 ERIN CONNER PLANO TX 77 35 219 14:53.7 35:12.3 36:23.4 1:11.1 11:19/M
35 JENNI HOUSTON ARLINGTON TX 477 37 224 15:02.4 35:20.9 36:47.7 1:26.7 11:22/M
36 JANNA RASMUSSEN MINERAL WELLS TX 162 39 231 15:20.0 35:38.6 36:45.7 1:07.1 11:27/M
37 BOBBI JO MAJORS 366 39 232 15:21.8 35:40.4 37:29.9 1:49.5 11:28/M
38 REBECCA BARNETT ARLINGTON TX 277 37 233 15:22.6 35:41.2 36:34.4 0:53.2 11:28/M
39 GINA GARCIA Grand Prairie TX 484 35 234 15:31.6 35:50.2 37:07.2 1:16.9 11:31/M
40 BRANDY WALLER AZLE TX 450 39 246 15:56.8 36:15.4 37:05.2 0:49.8 11:39/M
41 VERONICA GONZALES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 264 39 254 16:27.8 36:46.4 37:48.9 1:02.5 11:49/M
42 ROSHALE THOMPSON ARLINGTON TX 442 36 274 17:43.0 38:01.5 38:19.7 0:18.1 12:13/M
43 SHAWN KEARNEY KELLER TX 350 39 275 17:44.1 38:02.7 38:22.4 0:19.7 12:14/M
44 LATOYA FRAZIER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 252 37 280 18:06.5 38:25.1 39:42.7 1:17.5 12:21/M
45 LEIGH MCKINLEY ARLINGTON TX 376 37 287 18:39.2 38:57.8 39:08.8 0:10.9 12:31/M
46 VALERIE MARQUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 224 35 294 19:34.8 39:53.4 41:03.4 1:10.0 12:49/M
47 CHERYL CARITHERS FORT WORTH TX 39 38 310 21:15.0 41:33.6 42:30.4 0:56.8 13:22/M
48 MICHELLE GRAF FORT WORTH TX 328 38 313 21:28.4 41:46.9 43:07.7 1:20.7 13:26/M
49 AMY AHERN WEATHERFORD TX 160 39 320 22:04.8 42:23.4 43:19.2 0:55.7 13:38/M
50 JILL HAMNER CONVERSE TX 229 38 335 24:02.8 44:21.3 46:40.4 2:19.0 14:16/M
51 ANGELA SHELTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 432 36 340 24:42.9 45:01.5 45:34.7 0:33.1 14:28/M
52 PIPER EZZELL MANSFIELD TX 13 39 350 26:14.7 46:33.3 46:58.9 0:25.6 14:58/M
53 MARY THOMPSON ARLINGTON TX 441 37 371 29:44.6 50:03.2 50:57.7 0:54.4 16:06/M
54 LISA WATSON MANSFIELD TX 217 39 384 31:04.0 51:22.6 52:02.7 0:40.0 16:31/M
55 AMANDA CAUN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 500 35 395 33:03.7 53:22.3 55:28.7 2:06.4 17:10/M
56 KRISTI WALLACE BURLESON TX 43 39 415 37:15.0 57:33.5 58:26.6 0:53.0 18:30/M
57 VICKIE GRAF FORT WORTH TX 504 36 421 41:11.1 1:01:29.7 1:03:41.6 2:11.9 19:46/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NELLY BUDROW DALLAS TX 289 40 5   21:11.0 21:11.9 0:00.9 6:49/M
2 ANNA NACKLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 389 42 27 3:43.3 24:54.3 24:56.9 0:02.6 8:00/M
3 RENEE POWELL MANSFIELD TX 182 44 39 5:37.0 26:48.0 26:53.9 0:05.9 8:37/M
4 GRETCHEN STARK ARLINGTON TX 243 43 41 5:38.3 26:49.4 26:58.2 0:08.8 8:37/M
5 ANGELA WISH MANSFIELD TX 184 41 52 6:31.0 27:42.1 27:49.4 0:07.3 8:54/M
6 LIZA LUCIANO KENNEDALE TX 365 41 56 6:39.4 27:50.4 27:51.7 0:01.2 8:57/M
7 DANNA WELCH ARLINGTON TX 36 43 57 6:42.3 27:53.4 28:06.3 0:12.9 8:58/M
8 KRISTIN MOORE SAGINAW TX 153 43 68 7:24.9 28:35.9 29:41.4 1:05.5 9:11/M
9 DANA BURGHDOFF FORT WORTH TX 290 42 86 8:14.1 29:25.2 29:49.2 0:24.0 9:28/M
10 AMY JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 60 41 88 8:16.5 29:27.5 29:43.4 0:15.9 9:28/M
11 AMY HANEY KELLER TX 59 41 89 8:16.7 29:27.8 29:43.2 0:15.4 9:28/M
12 KRISTINE PICARDO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 487 41 95 8:25.5 29:36.5 29:51.9 0:15.4 9:31/M
13 MONICA DIAZDELEON ARLINGTON TX 490 40 96 8:29.7 29:40.7 29:53.0 0:12.2 9:32/M
14 HERMINE ARIYIBI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 273 43 102 8:43.1 29:54.1 30:16.9 0:22.8 9:37/M
15 LISA DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX 313 41 105 8:46.2 29:57.2 30:06.5 0:09.2 9:38/M
16 CATHY BARTLE MANSFIELD TX 262 42 109 8:50.1 30:01.1 30:09.7 0:08.5 9:39/M
17 MENDY HATTAWAY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 337 42 113 8:57.5 30:08.6 30:34.2 0:25.6 9:41/M
18 LATRESSA BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 251 42 119 9:35.5 30:46.5 31:21.2 0:34.6 9:54/M
19 CATHARINE KNIGHT DENTON TX 564 44 120 9:37.6 30:48.6 30:57.2 0:08.5 9:54/M
20 TINA DESHANE MIDLOTHIAN TX 312 40 123 9:48.0 30:59.0 32:02.7 1:03.6 9:58/M
21 MEGAN MITCHELL DESOTO TX 496 40 124 9:50.1 31:01.1 31:15.2 0:14.0 9:58/M
22 MICHELLE MCCULLOUGH BURLESON TX 215 42 128 9:55.1 31:06.1 31:20.2 0:14.0 10:00/M
23 MONICA JAMES ARLINGTON TX 345 43 137 10:15.0 31:26.0 31:42.4 0:16.4 10:06/M
24 LIBBY REYNA GRANBURY TX 169 42 142 10:42.8 31:53.9 32:53.7 0:59.8 10:15/M
25 KELLY PRUITT CEDAR HILL TX 415 41 150 10:57.8 32:08.8 32:30.4 0:21.6 10:20/M
26 RENEE BASKEY ARLINGTON TX 279 43 157 11:26.6 32:37.7 32:50.2 0:12.5 10:29/M
27 KAREN BRILES MANSFIELD TX 53 43 162 11:34.7 32:45.7 34:19.7 1:33.9 10:32/M
28 MICHELLE DUDLEY ARLINGTON TX 179 40 164 11:39.7 32:50.7 32:56.2 0:05.4 10:33/M
29 CHRISTY NAPIERALSKI COLLEYVILLE TX 390 40 167 11:58.9 33:09.9 34:22.4 1:12.5 10:40/M
30 SYLVIA OLIVAS FORT WORTH TX 400 42 168 11:59.0 33:10.1 33:31.7 0:21.6 10:40/M
31 TAMMY LOFTUS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 363 42 176 12:23.8 33:34.9 34:47.3 1:12.4 10:48/M
32 SUSAN LAW FORT WORTH TX 464 44 180 12:32.7 33:43.7 33:46.7 0:02.9 10:50/M
33 KATIE FAVARA ARLINGTON TX 317 42 182 12:36.9 33:47.9 34:13.7 0:25.7 10:52/M
34 CINDY STOVALL COLLEYVILLE TX 67 44 183 12:37.3 33:48.3 34:02.8 0:14.4 10:52/M
35 AMY CUNNINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 306 41 199 13:21.1 34:32.2 34:32.2 11:06/M
36 AUDREY THOMAS MANSFIELD TX 133 40 200 13:22.2 34:33.2 35:10.4 0:37.2 11:07/M
37 ERICA CORDOVA ARLINGTON TX 489 41 207 13:43.6 34:54.6 35:41.2 0:46.5 11:13/M
38 CATHERINE BOTTRELL-TOMERLIN BURLESON TX 210 44 215 13:57.6 35:08.6 36:08.7 1:00.0 11:18/M
39 AMY HARGROVE RICHARDSON TX 79 40 218 14:00.5 35:11.6 36:23.0 1:11.4 11:19/M
40 SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX 129 44 229 14:22.3 35:33.3 36:41.9 1:08.6 11:26/M
41 PATRICE JONES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 349 42 239 14:50.4 36:01.4 36:32.2 0:30.8 11:35/M
42 MARGARET COULDRON MANSFIELD TX 12 40 247 15:04.9 36:16.0 36:38.7 0:22.7 11:40/M
43 JANA O'NEAL POOLVILLE TX 401 42 251 15:28.0 36:39.1 37:27.2 0:48.1 11:47/M
44 DAWN LEHEW ARLINGTON TX 359 42 252 15:34.0 36:45.0 38:03.4 1:18.4 11:49/M
45 STEPHANIE SPEARS EULESS TX 25 43 253 15:35.3 36:46.3 37:00.2 0:13.8 11:49/M
46 SHAWNNA NELSON-HOFF BURLESON TX 393 42 257 15:40.8 36:51.8 37:02.2 0:10.3 11:51/M
47 JULIE MANWEILER SAGINAW TX 370 41 258 15:43.5 36:54.5 37:14.2 0:19.6 11:52/M
48 GRETCHEN MADDOX ARLINGTON TX 143 40 266 16:10.3 37:21.3 38:23.2 1:01.8 12:01/M
49 KATHLEEN STEPHENS ARLINGTON TX 438 44 267 16:21.1 37:32.1 38:32.2 1:00.0 12:04/M
50 REBEKAH BENIMOFF GRAND PRAIRIE TX 110 41 268 16:21.9 37:32.9 39:06.9 1:33.9 12:04/M
51 DANA HICKLES LANCASTER TX 563 41 279 17:04.9 38:15.9 39:29.4 1:13.5 12:18/M
52 ANGIE PORTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 411 43 292 18:06.9 39:18.0 40:44.2 1:26.2 12:38/M
53 MONIQUE GILLIS MANSFIELD TX 131 43 298 19:09.4 40:20.4 41:32.2 1:11.7 12:58/M
54 LORRIE SMITHERS ARLINGTON TX 174 43 299 19:15.8 40:26.8 41:41.2 1:14.3 13:00/M
55 RISA BURGESS MANSFIELD TX 194 40 302 19:35.4 40:46.5 41:50.7 1:04.2 13:06/M
56 TRACY NOVAK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 399 43 307 20:00.9 41:12.0 42:32.2 1:20.2 13:15/M
57 CAMERON GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 141 41 317 20:52.5 42:03.5 43:05.9 1:02.4 13:31/M
58 ANDREA GRIFFIN FORT WORTH TX 330 40 329 22:31.6 43:42.6 44:22.2 0:39.5 14:03/M
59 JENNY BAILEY FORT WORTH TX 150 41 333 23:00.0 44:11.1 45:37.7 1:26.6 14:12/M
60 ANDREA MOURA ARLINGTON TX 246 43 337 23:28.5 44:39.5 46:25.2 1:45.6 14:21/M
61 SHIRLEY AYCOCK HENDERSON TX 275 40 338 23:29.0 44:40.1 46:27.7 1:47.6 14:22/M
62 ANNETTE ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 37 44 342 24:06.0 45:17.0 45:40.4 0:23.4 14:34/M
63 JENNIFER CHADWICK ARLINGTON TX 297 44 344 24:32.1 45:43.2 47:28.2 1:45.0 14:42/M
64 BECKY EATON MANSFIELD TX 157 41 346 24:45.2 45:56.3 46:24.4 0:28.1 14:46/M
65 ADRIANA CHAPA SAN ANTONIO TX 145 43 347 24:57.1 46:08.1 47:51.7 1:43.5 14:50/M
66 LYNNE COX HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 498 43 349 25:11.0 46:22.1 47:06.2 0:44.1 14:55/M
67 CECILIA CASTILLO WOODSTOCK GA 238 43 354 25:59.1 47:10.1 47:22.9 0:12.8 15:10/M
68 MINDI DIBENEDETTO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 230 40 367 28:07.2 49:18.2 50:21.2 1:03.0 15:51/M
69 ALYSHA ALEXANDER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 220 44 391 31:33.1 52:44.1 53:54.1 1:09.9 16:57/M
70 ALICE CEDILLO FORT WORTH TX 296 40 408 34:39.7 55:50.8 57:36.4 1:45.6 17:57/M
71 NIKITA WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 466 40 414 35:58.2 57:09.2 59:30.0 2:20.7 18:23/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 573 48 6   21:29.3 21:30.7 0:01.4 6:54/M
2 NINETTA BOND SOUTHLAKE TX 482 48 29 3:40.0 25:09.3 25:12.2 0:02.8 8:05/M
3 SUZANNE STOKES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 158 49 32 3:58.8 25:28.1 25:30.7 0:02.5 8:11/M
4 GUADALUPE FRIAS FORT WORTH TX 321 47 38 5:15.0 26:44.3 26:53.9 0:09.5 8:36/M
5 JEN FINN EULESS TX 78 46 40 5:18.9 26:48.2 26:56.2 0:07.9 8:37/M
6 VICKI SERENIL ARLINGTON TX 82 49 47 5:42.4 27:11.7 27:19.1 0:07.3 8:44/M
7 PATRICIA BRITTEN DALLAS TX 54 49 62 6:54.7 28:24.0 28:39.2 0:15.1 9:08/M
8 STEPHANIE CLAYTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 119 46 73 7:20.3 28:49.6 29:51.4 1:01.7 9:16/M
9 REGINA SANDOVAL ARLINGTON TX 261 47 77 7:35.3 29:04.6 29:14.4 0:09.8 9:21/M
10 CLAIRE GALETTI HOUSTON TX 322 48 84 7:49.8 29:19.1 29:40.3 0:21.1 9:26/M
11 PAMELA HOFFMAN ARLINGTON TX 342 45 85 7:51.2 29:20.5 29:33.9 0:13.4 9:26/M
12 DAWN COCHRAN COLLEYVILLE TX 55 47 87 7:56.4 29:25.7 29:40.4 0:14.7 9:28/M
13 AMY LUCAS KELLER TX 364 48 93 8:06.6 29:35.9 29:45.7 0:09.8 9:31/M
14 TRICIA PRATT FRISCO TX 412 46 101 8:23.8 29:53.1 29:53.7 0:00.6 9:37/M
15 VALERIE HUDSON COLLEYVILLE TX 253 49 111 8:32.9 30:02.3 30:14.2 0:11.9 9:39/M
16 TIFFANY DANIELS ARLINGTON TX 177 49 115 8:45.1 30:14.4 30:16.7 0:02.3 9:43/M
17 PAM SCHUMAN BURLESON TX 426 45 127 9:36.4 31:05.7 31:53.2 0:47.4 10:00/M
18 KATIE PRICE ARLINGTON TX 413 47 130 9:39.9 31:09.2 31:20.4 0:11.2 10:01/M
19 DIONE ROSS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 255 45 146 10:33.3 32:02.6 32:37.2 0:34.6 10:18/M
20 KIM CHEGWIDDEN ARLINGTON TX 186 49 151 10:42.9 32:12.2 32:28.7 0:16.4 10:21/M
21 PERLA MOLINA ARLINGTON TX TX 266 45 165 11:31.8 33:01.1 34:03.9 1:02.8 10:37/M
22 DEEDE MORRIS OAK LEAF TX 192 47 166 11:35.1 33:04.4 34:20.9 1:16.5 10:38/M
23 TONIA CASPER GRAPEVINE TX 295 46 169 11:41.3 33:10.6 34:22.7 1:12.0 10:40/M
24 EVETTE FERGUSON ARLINGTON TX 124 47 170 11:42.7 33:12.0 34:19.0 1:06.9 10:41/M
25 DACIA OWEN ARLINGTON TX 403 47 171 11:43.8 33:13.1 33:27.4 0:14.3 10:41/M
26 APRIL BENJAMIN ARLINGTON TX 134 45 187 12:25.6 33:54.9 35:32.2 1:37.2 10:54/M
27 STACYE MAYO PLANO TX 373 47 192 12:43.9 34:13.2 35:07.9 0:54.7 11:00/M
28 EVONNE LUDDEKE ARLINGTON TX 572 47 193 12:51.6 34:20.9 35:28.7 1:07.7 11:02/M
29 LISA STONITSCH KENNEDALE TX 188 49 209 13:29.1 34:58.4 36:11.2 1:12.8 11:15/M
30 CAROL SCARBOROUGH ARLINGTON TX 199 48 211 13:32.3 35:01.7 36:08.7 1:07.0 11:16/M
31 TONEE CRABTREE TOLAR TX 164 48 217 13:40.4 35:09.7 36:09.7 0:59.9 11:18/M
32 SUSAN MECHE GRANBURY TX 378 49 223 13:49.1 35:18.4 35:24.7 0:06.2 11:21/M
33 MARIE CAMPBELL ARLINGTON TX 293 47 225 13:54.4 35:23.7 36:02.7 0:39.0 11:23/M
34 LEANN ROTHERMEL FORT WORTH TX 99 46 249 14:58.1 36:27.4 38:20.9 1:53.5 11:43/M
35 JANE SCARSDALE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 104 48 256 15:22.2 36:51.5 37:55.5 1:04.0 11:51/M
36 CYNDRA TEMPLETON ARLINGTON TX 226 46 263 15:43.0 37:12.4 38:21.9 1:09.5 11:58/M
37 SHERRY BAYLOR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 569 45 277 16:39.1 38:08.4 39:21.9 1:13.4 12:16/M
38 ROBIN BARR HASLET TX 32 46 284 17:11.1 38:40.4 39:18.9 0:38.5 12:26/M
39 ELAINE HELLMUND ARLINGTON TX 340 49 289 17:31.3 39:00.6 39:21.2 0:20.5 12:32/M
40 JILL BALCHUNAS KELLER TX 276 45 295 18:31.7 40:01.0 40:20.7 0:19.7 12:52/M
41 ANDREA LOCKLEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 362 49 308 19:52.7 41:22.0 42:57.4 1:35.4 13:18/M
42 DENISE TAYLOR EULESS TN 440 49 328 22:11.4 43:40.7 44:34.4 0:53.7 14:02/M
43 LAURA WOLF MANSFIELD TX 258 49 339 23:28.3 44:57.6 46:33.4 1:35.7 14:27/M
44 YVONNE MORENO ARLINGTON TX 47 48 352 25:17.6 46:46.9 47:35.9 0:49.0 15:02/M
45 SHERI LANKFORD RUSK TX 356 45 355 25:46.3 47:15.7 48:55.4 1:39.7 15:12/M
46 KAREN CHAUVIN MANSFIELD TX 248 47 356 25:48.2 47:17.6 49:33.2 2:15.6 15:12/M
47 LESLIE WEIR 454 48 357 26:02.1 47:31.4 48:45.6 1:14.1 15:17/M
48 SHERRI BUCK COLLEYVILLE TX 288 47 363 26:55.7 48:25.0 50:11.9 1:46.9 15:34/M
49 MELISSA BASS MIDLOTHIAN TX 100 46 364 27:22.7 48:52.0 48:59.9 0:07.9 15:43/M
50 CHRISTINE JACOPELLE KELLER TX 41 49 365 27:22.8 48:52.2 49:08.2 0:16.0 15:43/M
51 MICHELE YOUNG COLLEYVILLE TX 68 45 370 28:28.7 49:58.0 51:38.5 1:40.5 16:04/M
52 VALERIE FENNINGTON BURLESON TX 565 47 375 28:46.7 50:16.0 51:58.4 1:42.3 16:10/M
53 LAURIE LAMBERT ARLINGTON TX 212 49 376 28:47.1 50:16.4 52:12.7 1:56.2 16:10/M
54 RENEA DAVIDSON BECKVILLE TX 309 45 387 30:07.2 51:36.5 53:24.4 1:47.9 16:35/M
55 DEBBIE MONFRIES ARLINGTON TX 382 46 388 30:09.0 51:38.3 51:56.7 0:18.3 16:36/M
56 JULIE SMITH BEDFORD TX 138 48 389 30:45.0 52:14.3 52:21.2 0:06.9 16:48/M
57 RITA BEACHY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 281 47 392 31:40.8 53:10.1 54:44.8 1:34.7 17:06/M
58 STEPHANIE WEST ARLINGTON TX 244 45 393 31:46.0 53:15.3 55:08.6 1:53.3 17:07/M
59 KELLY SCHMIDT MANSFIELD TX 216 47 402 33:04.4 54:33.8 55:15.5 0:41.7 17:32/M
60 DAWN DALTON MANSFIELD TX 308 45 403 33:04.6 54:33.9 55:16.0 0:42.0 17:32/M
61 ANN RODENBERG WATAUGA TX 121 48 422 40:07.4 1:01:36.7 1:01:36.7 19:48/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 86 51 7   21:46.3 21:47.9 0:01.6 7:00/M
2 KAREN MILLER GRAPEVINE TX 62 50 33 3:51.1 25:37.5 25:48.2 0:10.7 8:14/M
3 SUSAN ERLINE WHITE ARLINGTON TX 457 54 42 5:04.0 26:50.3 26:53.7 0:03.3 8:38/M
4 FIONA ALLEN ARLINGTON TX 270 52 54 6:02.0 27:48.4 27:52.5 0:04.1 8:56/M
5 MARIA CRYER ARLINGTON TX 472 50 65 6:41.9 28:28.3 29:06.7 0:38.3 9:09/M
6 VAN WOFFORD FORT WORTH TX 137 51 66 6:46.8 28:33.2 28:43.9 0:10.7 9:11/M
7 DEBORAH NYSTROM ARLINGTON TX 180 54 74 7:03.5 28:49.9 29:46.8 0:56.8 9:16/M
8 KAREN PETERSON ARLINGTON TX 198 51 75 7:08.9 28:55.2 29:57.4 1:02.1 9:18/M
9 HOLLY BURTON ARLINGTON TX 291 51 80 7:25.8 29:12.2 29:16.2 0:04.0 9:23/M
10 SUE LOCKE GREENVILLE TX 51 53 94 7:50.1 29:36.5 29:56.9 0:20.4 9:31/M
11 MIRIAN TUDOR LEWISVILLE TX 444 52 104 8:08.7 29:55.1 29:56.2 0:01.0 9:37/M
12 JANET STEPHENS ARLINGTON TX 250 51 108 8:14.1 30:00.5 30:13.7 0:13.1 9:39/M
13 ROCHELLE POHL ARLINGTON TX 148 50 116 8:54.6 30:41.0 30:53.2 0:12.1 9:52/M
14 ANGIE TINGLE POWDERHORN CO 154 50 118 8:58.5 30:44.8 31:51.2 1:06.3 9:53/M
15 TRISHA ORTIZ N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 402 50 132 9:27.8 31:14.2 31:36.7 0:22.5 10:03/M
16 J HAMILTON 570 53 144 10:09.0 31:55.4 32:55.2 0:59.7 10:16/M
17 DONNA KERCHER MANSFIELD TX 351 50 145 10:10.3 31:56.6 32:07.2 0:10.5 10:16/M
18 LAURA CLARK ARLINGTON TX 197 50 154 10:33.2 32:19.6 33:26.4 1:06.8 10:23/M
19 SARAH HUDSON COLLEYVILLE TX 344 53 186 12:06.1 33:52.5 34:18.4 0:25.9 10:53/M
20 BARBARA HALL ARLINGTON TX 239 53 194 12:39.7 34:26.1 35:21.9 0:55.8 11:04/M
21 JANA FANNON MIDLOTHIAN TX 232 52 204 12:55.0 34:41.4 36:06.9 1:25.5 11:09/M
22 CAROL CLINE-PARTON ARLINGTON TX 44 52 205 13:05.1 34:51.5 35:38.2 0:46.6 11:12/M
23 ROBIN GRADY ARLINGTON TX 203 52 221 13:29.3 35:15.7 35:24.2 0:08.5 11:20/M
24 LESA TURNBO FORT WORTH TX 446 51 222 13:29.5 35:15.8 35:34.2 0:18.3 11:20/M
25 SARAH CLOUD GRAPEVINE TX 140 53 236 14:07.8 35:54.2 36:58.7 1:04.4 11:33/M
26 JEANNIE RUPP GRANBURY TX 171 50 241 14:26.3 36:12.7 37:11.4 0:58.7 11:38/M
27 DONNA MORGAN PALUXY TX 167 51 243 14:27.3 36:13.7 37:12.1 0:58.4 11:39/M
28 PAT KIRBY 22 51 269 15:49.6 37:35.9 37:50.9 0:14.9 12:05/M
29 KAREN TUTT CLEBURNE TX 189 54 272 16:03.1 37:49.5 39:09.7 1:20.1 12:10/M
30 SHELLY HAMEDI ARLINGTON TX 221 54 283 16:52.0 38:38.4 38:47.9 0:09.5 12:25/M
31 MONICA HODGES WEATHERFORD TX 161 51 285 17:01.0 38:47.4 40:54.5 2:07.1 12:28/M
32 KAY THOMAS KELLER TX 29 52 301 18:58.3 40:44.7 41:07.9 0:23.2 13:06/M
33 ROBIN LOVEMAN ARLINGTON TX 223 52 304 19:09.8 40:56.2 41:58.7 1:02.4 13:10/M
34 KIM NIMON DALLAS TX 497 54 314 20:02.3 41:48.7 42:35.4 0:46.7 13:26/M
35 ANGIE ROHR MANSFIELD TX 28 51 323 21:11.5 42:57.8 45:02.7 2:04.8 13:49/M
36 VIRGINIA LOWE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 27 53 325 21:34.3 43:20.7 45:24.7 2:03.9 13:56/M
37 CATHY MOSCONI DUNCANVILLE TX 386 52 334 22:32.0 44:18.4 44:54.5 0:36.0 14:15/M
38 CHRIS MARKESTAD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 371 53 336 22:50.2 44:36.6 45:50.7 1:14.1 14:20/M
39 JOANNE CORLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 88 52 353 25:03.3 46:49.7 48:37.2 1:47.4 15:03/M
40 ANDREA EMMERT KELLER TX 107 51 379 28:35.2 50:21.6 52:41.7 2:20.1 16:11/M
41 DONNA PATTERSON ARLINGTON TX 181 54 380 28:47.0 50:33.4 51:56.2 1:22.7 16:15/M
42 SHEILA JOHNSON MANSFIELD TX 346 51 385 29:36.6 51:23.0 52:02.4 0:39.4 16:31/M
43 ROBBIE REID GRANBURY TX 168 50 386 29:38.6 51:25.0 52:54.5 1:29.5 16:32/M
44 JUDY SHOEMAKER ARLINGTON TX 434 54 401 32:14.8 54:01.2 56:19.2 2:18.0 17:22/M
45 SHAWN KUNTZMAN MANSFIELD TX 26 52 405 33:29.9 55:16.3 57:21.4 2:05.1 17:46/M
46 JESSICA LEVENBERG KELLER TX 38 50 411 34:11.7 55:58.1 56:14.3 0:16.2 18:00/M
47 JAN GULL BETTENDORF IA 332 50 416 36:38.7 58:25.1 59:46.4 1:21.3 18:47/M
48 LISBETH VARDEMAN KELLER TX 122 50 418 37:58.2 59:44.6 1:01:34.2 1:49.6 19:12/M
49 IRENE LEYDA ARLINGTON TX 108 54 423 42:33.4 1:04:19.7 1:06:35.8 2:16.0 20:41/M
50 EILEEN JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 102 53 424 49:16.4 1:11:02.8 1:11:56.7 0:53.8 22:50/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 COLLEEN REBANT OVILLA TX 420 58 22   24:27.6 24:29.9 0:02.3 7:52/M
2 PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TX 91 56 34 1:38.9 26:06.6 26:08.2 0:01.6 8:24/M
3 LYNN SESKER BURLESON TX 429 57 46 2:41.2 27:08.9 27:13.8 0:04.8 8:43/M
4 KATHY DOODY COLLEYVILLE TX 111 55 67 4:06.4 28:34.1 28:55.2 0:21.1 9:11/M
5 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 128 56 114 5:43.6 30:11.3 30:15.2 0:03.9 9:42/M
6 EILEEN MARSH MANSFIELD TX 213 56 129 6:39.8 31:07.5 31:11.2 0:03.7 10:00/M
7 SANDI MCDERMOTT PANTEGO TX 375 55 159 8:11.8 32:39.5 32:51.2 0:11.7 10:30/M
8 CLEVA STEADMAN ARLINGTON TX 201 55 172 8:49.1 33:16.8 34:23.9 1:07.1 10:42/M
9 JANA LEA ARLINGTON TX 358 56 212 10:35.5 35:03.2 35:45.0 0:41.8 11:16/M
10 ANNA GEMENY ARLINGTON TX 142 55 248 11:56.1 36:23.8 37:26.9 1:03.1 11:42/M
11 JANET KASSABIAN ARLINGTON TX 45 57 273 13:31.4 37:59.1 39:27.4 1:28.3 12:13/M
12 DONNA RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX 419 56 288 14:30.3 38:58.0 39:08.7 0:10.6 12:32/M
13 NANCY PIEPHO FORT WORTH TX 408 59 293 15:01.8 39:29.5 43:42.9 4:13.4 12:42/M
14 MICHELLE WILMOTH ARLINGTON TX 144 55 309 17:04.5 41:32.2 42:35.4 1:03.2 13:21/M
15 CYNTHIA CARUTHERS ARLINGTON TX 30 56 326 19:03.7 43:31.4 44:53.7 1:22.2 14:00/M
16 JOAN ALVEY ARLINGTN TX 139 57 330 19:18.6 43:46.3 44:50.3 1:04.0 14:04/M
17 TENIA NELSON-COBB ARLINGTON TX 392 57 360 23:38.8 48:06.5 50:31.7 2:25.2 15:28/M
18 KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX 406 55 362 23:51.9 48:19.6 49:50.7 1:31.1 15:32/M
19 RHEA RICHARDSON 562 57 368 24:52.3 49:20.0 50:02.2 0:42.2 15:52/M
20 SUE BARKSDALE ARLINGTON TX 106 57 378 25:53.2 50:20.9 52:41.1 2:20.2 16:11/M
21 GEORGIA STANLEY ARLINGTON TX 34 56 381 26:05.9 50:33.5 52:58.2 2:24.6 16:15/M
22 GAIL KUECKELHAN BURLESON TX 234 58 400 29:29.3 53:57.0 54:44.9 0:47.9 17:21/M
23 GLORIA HAMMACK HOUSTON TX 333 55 410 31:24.5 55:52.2 57:37.9 1:45.6 17:58/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 85 63 14   23:36.0 23:37.7 0:01.6 7:35/M
2 RITA CONEJO ARLINGTON TX 87 64 91 5:55.4 29:31.4 29:35.9 0:04.4 9:29/M
3 KATHY WARNER ARLINGTON TX 237 61 198 10:54.1 34:30.2 35:02.2 0:31.9 11:06/M
4 CINDY ELLIOTT ARLINGTON TX 18 61 296 16:26.1 40:02.2 40:30.4 0:28.2 12:52/M
5 ISABEL JONES FORT WORTH TX 348 63 322 19:08.3 42:44.3 43:02.7 0:18.3 13:44/M
6 ANITA CORONADO ARLINGTON TX 303 64 348 22:33.1 46:09.1 47:53.0 1:43.8 14:50/M
7 SANDRA NOLAN ARLINGTON TX 76 64 366 25:36.2 49:12.3 51:03.0 1:50.7 15:49/M
8 JOYCE PARNELL GARLAND TX 470 61 406 32:10.9 55:47.0 57:36.2 1:49.2 17:56/M
9 JUDIE HANKINS 334 62 412 32:48.3 56:24.4 57:49.6 1:25.2 18:08/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 24 68 153   32:15.8 32:31.9 0:16.1 10:22/M
2 CINDY LANE MANSFIELD TX 354 67 191 1:55.7 34:11.5 35:01.5 0:49.9 10:59/M
3 PAMELA BAYER WATAUGA TX 280 66 220 2:56.9 35:12.7 35:59.7 0:47.0 11:19/M
4 BETSY VENEZIANO CARROLLTON TX 561 68 255 4:30.6 36:46.5 36:54.9 0:08.4 11:49/M
5 MARE MONTE ARLINGTON TX 147 66 260 4:49.3 37:05.1 38:48.3 1:43.1 11:55/M
6 CHRISTINE WILLOW DALLAS TX 460 68 290 6:47.3 39:03.1 39:04.7 0:01.5 12:33/M
7 PATRICIA VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX 227 65 300 8:21.0 40:36.9 40:46.0 0:09.1 13:03/M
8 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITH TX 506 66 312 9:20.4 41:36.2 42:37.7 1:01.5 13:23/M
9 SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 71 69 315 9:36.8 41:52.7 43:11.7 1:19.0 13:28/M
10 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 327 66 332 11:54.7 44:10.5 45:36.9 1:26.4 14:12/M
11 MARY SUE LEESE ARLINGTON TX 73 66 345 13:31.1 45:47.0 46:52.2 1:05.2 14:43/M
12 LORI DAY ARLINGTON TX 56 69 369 17:05.0 49:20.8 51:59.4 2:38.6 15:52/M
13 CAROLE BEARDEN ARLINGTON TX 282 68 377 18:01.2 50:17.0 52:40.4 2:23.3 16:10/M
14 GLORIA WILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 228 65 390 20:28.3 52:44.1 53:54.7 1:10.5 16:57/M
Top

Female 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOANNA MCCLENNAN AA 74 72 250   36:37.2 37:24.9 0:47.7 11:46/M
2 JUDITH SHEA DUNCANVILLE TX 431 75 316 5:16.4 41:53.6 42:30.7 0:37.0 13:28/M
3 BOBBIE GRIFFIN 72 70 351 10:04.1 46:41.3 47:12.4 0:31.1 15:01/M