Jogging for Judah 2015

Overall Finish List

June 20, 2015


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIMMY BELL STEPHENVILLE TX 2135 33 M   19:24.6 19:26.2 0:01.6 6:14/M
2 ANGEL ESCOBAR DUBLIN TX 2178 15 M 2:11.1 21:35.7 21:38.2 0:02.5 6:56/M
3 DANIEL ESCOBAR DUBLIN TX 2181 12 M 3:18.1 22:42.8 22:46.0 0:03.2 7:18/M
4 ANGEL ESCOBAR DUBLIN TX 2179 37 M 3:20.1 22:44.7 22:57.3 0:12.5 7:19/M
5 KENT CROUCH DUBLIN TX 2173 43 M 4:02.0 23:26.7 23:28.8 0:02.1 7:32/M
6 JOEY BRAUN STEPHENVILLE TX 2138 17 M 4:21.6 23:46.3 23:49.0 0:02.7 7:39/M
7 PAUL FORREST 2176 52 M 4:29.5 23:54.2 23:58.7 0:04.5 7:41/M
8 NATE BRAUN STEPHENVILLE TX 2161 14 M 4:45.7 24:10.3 24:12.9 0:02.5 7:46/M
9 KB BOWMAN STEPHENVILLE TX 2137 10 M 5:22.5 24:47.2 24:47.7 0:00.4 7:58/M
10 DANA BRINKLEY STEPHENVILLE TX 979 47 M 5:51.6 25:16.3 25:20.8 0:04.5 8:07/M
11 JENNIFER ANDERSON STEPHENVILLE TX 962 22 F   25:38.8 25:41.5 0:02.7 8:15/M
12 HAYLEE LUCK STEPHENVILLE TX 2171 15 F 0:21.4 26:00.2 26:00.2 8:22/M
13 JODI WEYERS 2165 38 F 0:47.6 26:26.4 26:29.8 0:03.4 8:30/M
14 LAURA WILCOXON STEPHENVILLE TX 2158 27 F 0:52.5 26:31.3 26:34.7 0:03.3 8:32/M
15 EMILY MCLEMORE STEPHENVILLE TX 2153 40 F 0:58.0 26:36.8 26:39.1 0:02.2 8:33/M
16 TOM FAULKENBERRY STEPHENVILLE TX 2160 37 M 7:48.1 27:12.7 27:15.2 0:02.5 8:45/M
17 CHELSEA YANKEE STEPHENVILLE TX 2159 38 F 2:22.7 28:01.5 28:02.6 0:01.1 9:01/M
18 NICKY BRAUN STEPHENVILLE TX 2139 10 M 8:38.6 28:03.2 28:04.1 0:00.8 9:01/M
19 KENYA KRESTA STEPHENVILLE TX 2149 50 F 2:56.2 28:35.0 28:37.6 0:02.5 9:11/M
20 LAUREN TORRES DUBLIN TX 2164 24 F 3:41.2 29:20.0 29:21.3 0:01.3 9:26/M
21 JUDAH BALLEW STEPHENVILLE TX 1866 3 M 10:08.0 29:32.7 29:33.8 0:01.1 9:30/M
22 TANNER BALLEW STEPHENVILLE TX 1865 38 M 10:08.2 29:32.9 29:33.5 0:00.6 9:30/M
23 JENNY FOREMAN STEPHENVILLE TX 2143 36 F 4:19.1 29:57.9 30:00.3 0:02.3 9:38/M
24 HARLIE NICHOLS STEPHENVILLE TX 999 19 F 4:24.1 30:02.9 30:04.0 0:01.0 9:39/M
25 HAILEE WALKER STEPHENVILLE TX 2169 19 F 4:26.4 30:05.2 30:06.2 0:01.0 9:40/M
26 JOBEY STONE STEPHENVILLE TX 2177 42 F 4:34.1 30:12.9 30:16.7 0:03.8 9:43/M
27 DOUG MCLEMORE STEPHENVILLE TX 2152 47 M 10:56.9 30:21.5 30:23.4 0:01.8 9:46/M
28 CHARLES ALBERSON STEPHENVILLE TX 2174 55 M 10:58.2 30:22.9 30:31.1 0:08.2 9:46/M
29 TERRI GREENWAY DUBLIN TX 2145 53 F 4:45.4 30:24.2 30:29.9 0:05.6 9:46/M
30 LIEZEKE POSTHUMUS STEPHENVILLE TX 2172 54 F 4:51.7 30:30.5 30:34.1 0:03.6 9:48/M
31 DUKE CULLINS STEPHENVILLE TX 2142 13 M 11:12.3 30:36.9 30:40.1 0:03.1 9:50/M
32 LISA JACKSON STEPHENVILLE TX 2147 41 F 5:22.5 31:01.3 31:07.1 0:05.8 9:58/M
33 HELEN MABERY STEPHENVILLE TX 2151 56 F 5:48.2 31:27.0 31:33.9 0:06.8 10:07/M
34 NEYDA ESCOBAR DUBLIN TX 2180 33 F 6:16.8 31:55.6 31:59.6 0:03.9 10:16/M
35 ANITA WELCH STEPHENVILLE TX 2166 50 F 6:40.8 32:19.6 32:23.3 0:03.6 10:23/M
36 KENDALL COON STEPHENVILLE TX 2162 12 F 7:47.9 33:26.7 33:28.1 0:01.4 10:45/M
37 LESLEY HORTON STEPHENVILLE TX 2146 29 F 8:26.3 34:05.1 34:11.7 0:06.5 10:58/M
38 SARAH BRAUN STEPHENVILLE TX 2140 15 F 9:32.9 35:11.7 35:13.4 0:01.7 11:19/M
39 JANNETTE REBEIRO DELEON TX 2154 46 F 9:59.1 35:37.9 35:44.0 0:06.1 11:27/M
40 MORGAN LAWLESS STEPHENVILLE TX 2150 19 M 18:41.9 38:06.5 38:09.4 0:02.8 12:15/M
41 MEDA BOW STEPHENVILLE TX 2170 14 F 12:59.1 38:37.9 38:40.5 0:02.5 12:25/M
42 SOPHIE BALLEW STEPHENVILLE TX 1863 8 F 13:13.2 38:52.0 38:53.0 0:00.9 12:30/M
43 JORDAN REID GRANBURY TX 2167 21 F 14:23.9 40:02.7 40:07.3 0:04.5 12:52/M
44 JANA REID GRANBURY TX 2168 52 F 14:24.2 40:03.0 40:07.2 0:04.2 12:53/M
45 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 2144 67 F 18:53.0 44:31.8 44:33.7 0:01.8 14:19/M
46 TERESA ASAY DELEON TX 1862 56 F 20:01.4 45:40.2 45:49.6 0:09.4 14:41/M
47 CAROLINE CUMBY 2175 17 F 20:25.2 46:04.0 46:07.4 0:03.3 14:49/M