Jogging for Judah 2015

Age Group Results

June 20, 2015


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNIFER ANDERSON STEPHENVILLE TX 962 22 11   25:38.8 25:41.5 0:02.7 8:15/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIMMY BELL STEPHENVILLE TX 2135 33 1   19:24.6 19:26.2 0:01.6 6:14/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EMILY MCLEMORE STEPHENVILLE TX 2153 40 15   26:36.8 26:39.1 0:02.2 8:33/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KENT CROUCH DUBLIN TX 2173 43 5   23:26.7 23:28.8 0:02.1 7:32/M
Top

Female 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SOPHIE BALLEW STEPHENVILLE TX 1863 8 42   38:52.0 38:53.0 0:00.9 12:30/M
Top

Male 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KB BOWMAN STEPHENVILLE TX 2137 10 9   24:47.2 24:47.7 0:00.4 7:58/M
2 NICKY BRAUN STEPHENVILLE TX 2139 10 18 3:16.0 28:03.2 28:04.1 0:00.8 9:01/M
3 JUDAH BALLEW STEPHENVILLE TX 1866 3 21 4:45.4 29:32.7 29:33.8 0:01.1 9:30/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KENDALL COON STEPHENVILLE TX 2162 12 36   33:26.7 33:28.1 0:01.4 10:45/M
2 MEDA BOW STEPHENVILLE TX 2170 14 41 5:11.2 38:37.9 38:40.5 0:02.5 12:25/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANIEL ESCOBAR DUBLIN TX 2181 12 3   22:42.8 22:46.0 0:03.2 7:18/M
2 NATE BRAUN STEPHENVILLE TX 2161 14 8 1:27.5 24:10.3 24:12.9 0:02.5 7:46/M
3 DUKE CULLINS STEPHENVILLE TX 2142 13 31 7:54.1 30:36.9 30:40.1 0:03.1 9:50/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HAYLEE LUCK STEPHENVILLE TX 2171 15 12   26:00.2 26:00.2 8:22/M
2 HARLIE NICHOLS STEPHENVILLE TX 999 19 24 4:02.7 30:02.9 30:04.0 0:01.0 9:39/M
3 HAILEE WALKER STEPHENVILLE TX 2169 19 25 4:05.0 30:05.2 30:06.2 0:01.0 9:40/M
4 SARAH BRAUN STEPHENVILLE TX 2140 15 38 9:11.5 35:11.7 35:13.4 0:01.7 11:19/M
5 CAROLINE CUMBY 2175 17 47 20:03.8 46:04.0 46:07.4 0:03.3 14:49/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANGEL ESCOBAR DUBLIN TX 2178 15 2   21:35.7 21:38.2 0:02.5 6:56/M
2 JOEY BRAUN STEPHENVILLE TX 2138 17 6 2:10.5 23:46.3 23:49.0 0:02.7 7:39/M
3 MORGAN LAWLESS STEPHENVILLE TX 2150 19 40 16:30.8 38:06.5 38:09.4 0:02.8 12:15/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAUREN TORRES DUBLIN TX 2164 24 20   29:20.0 29:21.3 0:01.3 9:26/M
2 JORDAN REID GRANBURY TX 2167 21 43 10:42.7 40:02.7 40:07.3 0:04.5 12:52/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA WILCOXON STEPHENVILLE TX 2158 27 14   26:31.3 26:34.7 0:03.3 8:32/M
2 LESLEY HORTON STEPHENVILLE TX 2146 29 37 7:33.8 34:05.1 34:11.7 0:06.5 10:58/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NEYDA ESCOBAR DUBLIN TX 2180 33 34   31:55.6 31:59.6 0:03.9 10:16/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JODI WEYERS 2165 38 13   26:26.4 26:29.8 0:03.4 8:30/M
2 CHELSEA YANKEE STEPHENVILLE TX 2159 38 17 1:35.1 28:01.5 28:02.6 0:01.1 9:01/M
3 JENNY FOREMAN STEPHENVILLE TX 2143 36 23 3:31.5 29:57.9 30:00.3 0:02.3 9:38/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANGEL ESCOBAR DUBLIN TX 2179 37 4   22:44.7 22:57.3 0:12.5 7:19/M
2 TOM FAULKENBERRY STEPHENVILLE TX 2160 37 16 4:27.9 27:12.7 27:15.2 0:02.5 8:45/M
3 TANNER BALLEW STEPHENVILLE TX 1865 38 22 6:48.1 29:32.9 29:33.5 0:00.6 9:30/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOBEY STONE STEPHENVILLE TX 2177 42 26   30:12.9 30:16.7 0:03.8 9:43/M
2 LISA JACKSON STEPHENVILLE TX 2147 41 32 0:48.3 31:01.3 31:07.1 0:05.8 9:58/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JANNETTE REBEIRO DELEON TX 2154 46 39   35:37.9 35:44.0 0:06.1 11:27/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANA BRINKLEY STEPHENVILLE TX 979 47 10   25:16.3 25:20.8 0:04.5 8:07/M
2 DOUG MCLEMORE STEPHENVILLE TX 2152 47 27 5:05.2 30:21.5 30:23.4 0:01.8 9:46/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KENYA KRESTA STEPHENVILLE TX 2149 50 19   28:35.0 28:37.6 0:02.5 9:11/M
2 TERRI GREENWAY DUBLIN TX 2145 53 29 1:49.2 30:24.2 30:29.9 0:05.6 9:46/M
3 LIEZEKE POSTHUMUS STEPHENVILLE TX 2172 54 30 1:55.4 30:30.5 30:34.1 0:03.6 9:48/M
4 ANITA WELCH STEPHENVILLE TX 2166 50 35 3:44.5 32:19.6 32:23.3 0:03.6 10:23/M
5 JANA REID GRANBURY TX 2168 52 44 11:27.9 40:03.0 40:07.2 0:04.2 12:53/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAUL FORREST 2176 52 7   23:54.2 23:58.7 0:04.5 7:41/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HELEN MABERY STEPHENVILLE TX 2151 56 33   31:27.0 31:33.9 0:06.8 10:07/M
2 TERESA ASAY DELEON TX 1862 56 46 14:13.1 45:40.2 45:49.6 0:09.4 14:41/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHARLES ALBERSON STEPHENVILLE TX 2174 55 28   30:22.9 30:31.1 0:08.2 9:46/M
Top

Female 65 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 2144 67 45   44:31.8 44:33.7 0:01.8 14:19/M