7th Annual Jogging for Johnson 5K Timed

Age Group Results

October 22, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 5 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-12 13-14 15-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 5 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-12 13-14 15-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

HARLEY WRIGHT HASLET TX

2172

15

3

 

22:43.4

22:43.4

7:20/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CARL STOVALL SOUTHLAKE TX

2395

30

1

 

21:29.5

21:29.5

6:56/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JACQUELINE WESTERBERG SOUTHLAKE TX

2456

47

30

 

28:07.7

28:11.9

9:04/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

PAUL DERAUD GRAPEVINE TX

2428

43

4

 

22:53.6

23:03.1

7:23/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 5

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

NATALIE STUBBS KELLER TX

2453

5

92

 

37:57.7

38:05.5

12:15/M

2

ABIGAIL SMITH SOUTHLAKE TX

2114

5

141

9:26.9

47:24.6

47:39.1

15:17/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 5

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

GRANT OGLE SOUTHLAKE TX

2433

5

120

 

43:19.2

43:35.4

13:58/M

2

NASH WILKINSON SOUTHLAKE TX

2115

5

136

2:33.5

45:52.7

46:09.1

14:48/M

 
Top

Female Age 6

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SYDNEY STAGG GRAPEVINE TX

2121

6

72

 

35:46.6

35:55.8

11:32/M

2

BLAKE BENNETT GRAPEVINE TX

2408

6

79

0:28.0

36:14.6

36:21.2

11:41/M

3

SOPHIE PLATT SOUTHLAKE TX

2117

6

95

2:52.0

38:38.6

38:47.4

12:28/M

4

CIERA WHITE SOUTHLAKE TX

2101

6

113

6:26.9

42:13.6

42:21.1

13:37/M

5

LAUREN CASEY GRAPEVINE TX

2130

6

125

8:45.6

44:32.3

44:49.7

14:22/M

6

KENNEDY VOSBURGH SOUTHLAKE TX

2119

6

143

11:41.9

47:28.5

47:34.2

15:19/M

 
Top

Male Age 6

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

REX BUNNELL SOUTHLAKE TX

2105

6

71

 

35:46.2

35:50.7

11:32/M

2

BRANDON ALEXANDER SOUTHLAKE TX

2416

6

75

0:15.1

36:01.3

36:08.5

11:37/M

3

JOSEPH UNROH GRAPEVINE TX

2434

6

91

2:08.4

37:54.6

38:00.2

12:14/M

4

RYAN BRADFORD SOUTHLAKE TX

2124

6

114

6:42.9

42:29.1

42:44.4

13:42/M

5

CHRISTIAN WAHBY SOUTHLAKE TX

2102

6

126

8:46.5

44:32.7

44:38.8

14:22/M

6

JACKSON POWER GRAPEVINE TX

2107

6

129

9:03.5

44:49.7

45:01.1

14:27/M

 
Top

Female Age 7

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

COURTNEY DARRAH SOUTHLAKE TX

2129

7

89

 

37:48.3

37:58.9

12:12/M

2

ANNA MEDICI SOUTHLAKE TX

2103

7

110

4:03.8

41:52.2

41:59.7

13:30/M

3

SHELBY TONG SOUTHLAKE TX

2116

7

145

9:42.0

47:30.3

47:35.5

15:19/M

4

JULIA LAVIN SOUTHLAKE TX

2403

7

148

11:20.0

49:08.3

49:15.1

15:51/M

 
Top

Male Age 7

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CARSON ANDERSEN SOUTHLAKE TX

2430

7

22

 

27:00.0

27:03.2

8:43/M

2

MATTHEW SHEN SOUTHLAKE TX

2131

7

60

6:43.2

33:43.3

33:49.4

10:53/M

3

NOLAN WILSON GRAPEVINE TX

2435

7

66

7:25.8

34:25.9

34:31.3

11:06/M

4

MARK STUBBS KELLER TX

2118

7

70

8:39.2

35:39.2

35:46.5

11:30/M

5

AUSTIN DAVIDSON GRAPEVINE TX

2120

7

73

8:47.8

35:47.9

35:52.4

11:33/M

6

PERRY MORRISON GRAPEVINE TX

2106

7

86

10:26.4

37:26.5

37:28.3

12:05/M

7

PIERCE OGLE SOUTHLAKE TX

2432

7

107

14:36.4

41:36.4

41:52.4

13:25/M

8

JAKE HALL SOUTHLAKE TX

2126

7

111

14:58.0

41:58.0

42:02.6

13:32/M

9

HARRISON WAGNER SOUTHLAKE TX

2421

7

139

19:21.3

46:21.3

46:23.4

14:57/M

 
Top

Female Age 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MADELINE PEARSON GRAPEVINE TX

2112

8

31

 

28:11.4

28:16.6

9:05/M

2

STEPHANIE SMITH SOUTHLAKE TX

2139

8

41

1:50.0

30:01.5

30:04.8

9:41/M

3

MADISON BRADFORD SOUTHLAKE TX

2123

8

101

11:06.6

39:18.0

39:21.1

12:41/M

4

MARYGRACE WAHBY SOUTHLAKE TX

2122

8

127

16:24.1

44:35.6

44:41.0

14:23/M

5

CHARITY BALL KELLER TX

2400

8

131

16:41.9

44:53.3

45:03.6

14:29/M

6

SETH MONTGOMERY SOUTHLAKE TX

2445

8

150

27:16.7

55:28.1

55:29.5

17:54/M

 
Top

Male Age 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BRAYDEN STEVENSON GRAPEVINE TX

2144

8

14

 

26:05.8

26:09.5

8:25/M

2

WESLEY CRADDOCK SOUTHLAKE TX

2137

8

15

0:03.9

26:09.8

26:13.7

8:26/M

3

JETT COPELAND SOUTHLAKE TX

2104

8

23

0:54.7

27:00.5

27:03.4

8:43/M

4

ETHAN SATSKY GRAPEVINE TX

2449

8

49

6:05.5

32:11.3

32:22.3

10:23/M

5

JACOB CASEY GRAPEVINE TX

2148

8

50

6:05.6

32:11.5

32:22.1

10:23/M

6

CARSON JONES SOUTHLAKE TX

2424

8

65

8:19.8

34:25.7

34:32.0

11:06/M

7

MASON ALEXANDER SOUTHLAKE TX

2414

8

68

8:46.3

34:52.2

35:00.0

11:15/M

8

MATTHEW ORZECH SOUTHLAKE TX

2461

8

69

8:47.1

34:53.0

34:59.8

11:15/M

9

COLE BENNETT GRAPEVINE TX

2406

8

80

10:10.8

36:16.6

36:18.4

11:42/M

10

PARKER JONES SOUTHLAKE TX

2425

8

85

11:04.4

37:10.2

37:16.2

11:59/M

11

JAYDEN CHAMBLESS GRAPEVINE TX

2132

8

108

15:42.3

41:48.1

41:51.2

13:29/M

12

NICHOLAS LANE SOUTHLAKE TX

2419

8

138

19:57.1

46:03.0

46:08.8

14:51/M

13

GAVYN VOSBURGH SOUTHLAKE TX

2175

8

149

24:53.3

50:59.2

51:03.2

16:27/M

 
Top

Female Age 9

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ABBY LEWIS BEDFORD TX

2448

9

11

 

25:28.2

25:31.3

8:13/M

2

LYDIA LO SOUTHLAKE TX

2108

9

38

3:52.4

29:20.6

29:29.2

9:28/M

3

ALLYSON MEDICI SOUTHLAKE TX

2125

9

53

6:53.8

32:22.0

32:24.2

10:26/M

4

MORGAN DAVIDSON GRAPEVINE TX

2142

9

55

6:57.9

32:26.1

32:28.6

10:28/M

5

JOSETTE CHANG SOUTHLAKE TX

2455

9

57

7:12.4

32:40.6

32:48.9

10:32/M

6

SOPHIA POLISETTY GRAPEVINE TX

2134

9

62

8:47.9

34:16.1

34:18.9

11:03/M

7

SARAH STONE SOUTHLAKE TX

2127

9

83

11:32.4

37:00.6

37:01.6

11:56/M

8

EVA MCDOWELL SOUTHLAKE TX

2111

9

98

13:34.2

39:02.4

39:20.9

12:35/M

9

KAMRYN DOGGETT SOUTHLAKE TX

2110

9

102

14:20.7

39:48.9

39:51.4

12:50/M

10

PHOEBE JAMES GRAPEVINE TX

2147

9

116

17:18.7

42:46.9

43:02.7

13:48/M

11

KALIEGH LAVIN SOUTHLAKE TX

2402

9

133

19:53.9

45:22.1

45:32.4

14:38/M

 
Top

Male Age 9

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

RYAN WESTERBERG SOUTHLAKE TX

2457

9

29

 

28:07.3

28:09.0

9:04/M

2

CHASE BUNNELL SOUTHLAKE TX

2195

9

37

0:56.2

29:03.6

29:07.2

9:22/M

3

LUKE DARRAH SOUTHLAKE TX

2128

9

44

2:13.5

30:20.9

30:22.6

9:47/M

4

CORBIN FORD SOUTHLAKE TX

2458

9

48

3:23.7

31:31.1

31:49.5

10:10/M

5

PRESTON WAGNER SOUTHLAKE TX

2420

9

77

8:00.8

36:08.2

36:10.7

11:39/M

6

QUINN WILKINSON SOUTHLAKE TX

2140

9

82

8:52.7

37:00.0

37:01.5

11:56/M

7

MICHAEL MAGAR SOUTHLAKE TX

2440

9

96

10:38.0

38:45.4

38:48.0

12:30/M

 
Top

Female Age 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JALEIGH ROBBINS SOUTHLAKE TX

2138

10

104

 

40:24.5

40:46.3

13:02/M

2

VALERIE ANDERSEN SOUTHLAKE TX

2429

10

119

2:42.4

43:07.0

43:10.4

13:55/M

 
Top

Male Age 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

HUDSON FORD SOUTHLAKE TX

2143

10

32

 

28:17.0

28:34.8

9:07/M

2

BRAD DUNGAN SOUTHLAKE TX

2141

10

42

1:55.7

30:12.7

30:14.1

9:45/M

3

GAVIN NUNIS SOUTHLAKE TX

2145

10

46

3:05.6

31:22.6

31:25.0

10:07/M

4

RICHARD SHEN SOUTHLAKE TX

2149

10

51

4:01.6

32:18.6

32:24.9

10:25/M

5

BRONSON HOUSMANS SOUTHLAKE TX

2166

10

59

5:17.0

33:34.0

33:36.4

10:50/M

6

DYLAN TONG SOUTHLAKE TX

2190

10

146

19:13.8

47:30.8

47:35.4

15:19/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KELLY DORN TROPHY CLUB TX

2404

12

10

 

25:12.9

25:12.9

8:08/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

NATE HOPPE KELLER TX

2423

12

6

 

23:33.3

23:33.3

7:36/M

2

DYLAN DERAUD GRAPEVINE TX

2427

11

26

4:10.1

27:43.4

27:53.5

8:56/M

3

BRENDAN JAMES GRAPEVINE TX

2146

11

67

10:57.8

34:31.2

34:44.1

11:08/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LOGAN LEWIS BEDFORD TX

2447

13

5

 

23:21.9

23:22.4

7:32/M

2

ZAC HOPPE KELLER TX

2437

14

43

6:58.0

30:19.9

30:19.9

9:47/M

 
Top

Female 17 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

PAIGE CHERRY SOUTHLAKE TX

2179

17

18

 

26:43.5

26:46.1

8:37/M

2

ABBY MILLER SOUTHLAKE TN

2187

18

64

7:39.8

34:23.3

34:39.1

11:05/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LANCE LILLY KELLER TX

2460

22

24

 

27:09.4

27:10.7

8:45/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

COURTNEY HARDING SOUTHLAKE TX

2183

32

19

 

26:50.5

26:54.4

8:39/M

2

AMY MCCARTY SOUTHLAKE TX

2188

33

106

14:00.4

40:50.9

41:09.9

13:10/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KARLA MORALES SOUTHLAKE TX

2168

37

13

 

25:37.3

27:02.1

8:16/M

2

SARAH STOKLAS GRAPEVINE TX

2186

36

21

1:22.1

26:59.4

27:03.0

8:42/M

3

LESLIE DAVIDSON GRAPEVINE TX

2191

37

40

4:23.8

30:01.1

30:11.1

9:41/M

4

JOANN WRIGHT HALET TX

2171

37

47

5:46.5

31:23.8

31:43.8

10:07/M

5

TRACY STAGG GRAPEVINE TX

2192

38

74

10:11.2

35:48.5

35:58.0

11:33/M

6

ARLENE JAMES GRAPEVINE TX

2394

39

117

17:10.6

42:47.9

43:04.2

13:48/M

7

CINDY SCHONEBOOM ARLINGTON TX

2393

38

122

17:43.2

43:20.5

43:37.1

13:59/M

8

AMY SATSKY GRAPEVINE TX

2452

38

130

19:13.6

44:50.9

45:08.7

14:28/M

9

LIZ POWER GRAPEVINE TX

2184

35

134

19:45.8

45:23.1

45:35.3

14:38/M

10

SANDRA WILSON GRAPEVINE TX

2436

38

137

20:23.4

46:00.7

46:07.9

14:50/M

11

DANA SMITH SOUTHLAKE TX

2387

37

142

21:49.2

47:26.5

47:41.0

15:18/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JIMBO CROSS GRAPEVINE TX

2385

36

2

 

22:25.2

22:25.9

7:14/M

2

RAFAEL OTOYA SOUTHLAKE TX

2185

36

17

4:03.0

26:28.2

26:37.2

8:32/M

3

MICHAEL GARCIA SOUTHLAKE TX

2200

37

27

5:39.2

28:04.4

28:07.5

9:03/M

4

BRENT DAVIDSON GRAPEVINE TX

2162

37

33

6:02.0

28:27.2

28:36.8

9:11/M

5

JEREMY STUBBS KELLER TX

2173

36

93

15:32.6

37:57.8

38:05.6

12:15/M

6

RANDY ROBBINS SOUTHLAKE TX

2159

38

103

17:58.0

40:23.2

40:45.9

13:02/M

7

MICHAEL JAMES GRAPEVINE TX

2193

38

118

20:26.6

42:51.8

43:08.4

13:49/M

8

PETER WAHBY SOUTHLAKE TX

2389

36

128

22:11.6

44:36.8

44:42.9

14:23/M

9

DREW POWER GRAPEVINE TX

2396

35

132

22:39.3

45:04.5

45:17.1

14:32/M

10

MICHAEL SMITH SOUTHLAKE TX

2160

36

147

25:10.5

47:35.7

47:41.5

15:21/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KELLY THORNBURG GRAPEVINE TX

2167

42

39

 

29:27.0

29:35.2

9:30/M

2

LISA BENNETT GRAPEVINE TX

2407

41

81

7:07.7

36:34.7

36:41.5

11:48/M

3

DANA MORRISON GRAPEVINE TX

2197

44

87

8:05.7

37:32.7

37:39.7

12:06/M

4

LEIGH BRADFORD SOUTHLAKE TX

2177

40

115

13:02.3

42:29.3

42:44.6

13:42/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SEAN HARDING SOUTHLAKE TX

2196

40

12

 

25:34.6

25:34.6

8:15/M

2

GREGORY CHERRY SOUTHLAKE TX

2157

41

16

0:47.9

26:22.5

26:24.8

8:30/M

3

BRADLEY MUSSER SOUTHLAKE TX

2388

43

20

1:18.2

26:52.8

26:53.7

8:40/M

4

BYRON COPELAND SOUTHLAKE TX

2194

44

25

2:03.6

27:38.2

28:07.3

8:55/M

5

ANDREA BATTINI SOUTHLAKE TX

2384

41

28

2:32.5

28:07.1

28:14.6

9:04/M

6

KEVIN CRADDOCK SOUTHLAKE TX

2158

44

34

3:05.9

28:40.5

28:49.7

9:15/M

7

JEFF MEDICI SOUTHLAKE TX

2392

40

52

6:45.7

32:20.3

32:24.0

10:26/M

8

CHAKYAN LO SOUTHLAKE TX

2198

43

54

6:50.1

32:24.7

32:34.0

10:27/M

9

BILLY STEVENSON GRAPEVINE TX

2163

42

61

8:30.9

34:05.5

34:14.0

11:00/M

10

TREY ALEXANDER SOUTHLAKE TX

2415

41

76

10:33.4

36:08.0

36:16.0

11:39/M

11

SHANE PLATT SOUTHLAKE TX

2153

43

94

13:03.2

38:37.8

38:48.0

12:27/M

12

DAN MCDOWELL SOUTHLAKE TX

2152

42

99

13:29.4

39:04.0

39:22.4

12:36/M

13

JAY BRADFORD SOUTHLAKE TX

2390

40

100

13:42.3

39:16.9

39:22.9

12:40/M

14

GREG BENNETT GRAPEVINE TX

2405

40

135

19:53.7

45:28.3

45:34.4

14:40/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SHANNON DARRAH SOUTHLAKE TX

2180

45

45

 

30:32.6

30:36.5

9:51/M

2

SUSAN MAGAR SOUTHLAKE TX

2439

46

97

8:14.3

38:46.9

38:54.7

12:30/M

3

PAMELA MEDICI SOUTHLAKE TX

2178

45

109

11:19.5

41:52.1

42:00.2

13:30/M

4

AMY MONTGOMERY SOUTHLAKE TX

2444

45

151

25:08.4

55:41.0

55:54.3

17:58/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KURT AFFLECK GRAPEVINE TX

2441

45

9

 

25:05.3

25:09.6

8:05/M

2

NICK EASEN KELLER TX

2442

48

35

3:35.8

28:41.2

28:45.1

9:15/M

3

CHRIS LILLY KELLER TX

2459

49

36

3:53.8

28:59.2

29:00.9

9:21/M

4

SHIHLANG CHANG SOUTHLAKE TX

2454

45

56

7:35.0

32:40.4

32:49.1

10:32/M

5

KRIS MILLER SOUTHLAKE TX

2199

49

63

9:17.7

34:23.0

34:38.9

11:05/M

6

MIKE GARVEY ROANOKE TX

2413

49

78

11:04.8

36:10.1

36:22.1

11:40/M

7

JOHN DARRAH SOUTHLAKE TX

2397

48

90

12:43.1

37:48.4

37:59.4

12:12/M

8

JEFF OGLE SOUTHLAKE TX

2431

47

121

18:14.5

43:19.8

43:36.4

13:58/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CHERYL WHITE SOUTHLAKE TX

2170

50

112

 

42:11.2

42:19.9

13:36/M

2

TINA HAITZ SOUTHLAKE TX

2176

52

144

5:18.1

47:29.3

47:34.5

15:19/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DAVID WATTS SOUTHLAKE TX

2189

53

7

 

24:08.8

24:09.3

7:47/M

2

CHRIS WILKINSON SOUTHLAKE TX

2161

51

105

16:17.8

40:26.6

40:43.8

13:03/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CYNTHIA SHEPARD COLLEYVILLE TX

2164

57

58

 

32:55.0

33:06.7

10:37/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

GREG JONES SOUTHLAKE TX

2426

55

84

 

37:09.1

37:16.1

11:59/M

 
Top

Female 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CONNIE BALL KELLER TX

2399

60

88

 

37:38.2

37:50.6

12:08/M

2

SHERIANN VAN ZANDT FLOWER MOUND TX

2174

67

123

5:44.5

43:22.7

43:35.4

13:59/M

 
Top

Male 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MIKE DOUD GRAPEVINE TX

2446

62

8

 

24:43.4

24:44.3

7:58/M

2

CLIEVERT OTOYA SOUTHLAKE TX

2462

61

124

19:48.5

44:32.0

44:50.3

14:22/M

3

FRANK MCGINTY BEDFORD TX

2438

69

140

21:45.8

46:29.2

46:56.2

15:00/M