2010 Jogging for Johnson Timed 5K

Age Group Results

October 23, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 4 5- 5 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-12 13-14 15-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 4 5- 5 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-12 13-14 15-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99

Overall Female OVERALL Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ADDISYN GREEN SOUTHLAKE TX

99

10

4

23:10.3

23:10.3

 

7:28/M

 
Top

Overall Male OVERALL Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JOHN DUMBLETON SOUTHLAKE TX

49

9

1

22:24.1

22:24.1

 

7:13/M

 
Top

Overall Female MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SHANNON DARRAH SOUTHLAKE TX

77

44

12

24:55.3

24:55.3

 

8:01/M

 
Top

Overall Male MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MIGUEL FRASCELLA SOUTHLAKE TX

88

43

7

23:42.6

23:42.6

 

7:38/M

 
Top

Female Age 5

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SARAH SHAHIDI SOUTHLAKE TX

181

5

88

38:41.8

38:41.8

 

12:28/M

2

CAMERON TIMMONS SOUTHLAKE TX

229

5

119

46:38.4

46:38.4

7:56.3

15:02/M

3

KENNEDY VOSBURGH SOUTHLAKE TX

200

5

130

51:18.6

51:18.6

12:31.3

16:31/M

 
Top

Female Age 6

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ALEXIS LEE SOUTHLAKE TX

213

6

99

41:26.3

41:26.3

 

13:21/M

2

MIA MATIN SOUTHLAKE TX

204

6

109

43:08.6

43:08.6

1:44.7

13:55/M

3

REBECCA BRENNAN SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

218

6

111

43:31.0

43:31.0

2:02.7

14:01/M

4

SOPHIE PLATT SOUTHLAKE TX

232

6

116

46:23.3

46:23.3

4:41.0

14:52/M

 
Top

Male Age 6

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CARSON ANDERSEN SOUTHLAKE TX

92

6

21

27:01.8

27:01.8

 

8:42/M

2

PERRY MORRISON GRAPEVINE TX

46

6

57

32:50.0

32:50.0

5:51.4

10:35/M

3

BRECKIN HUNTER SOUTHLAKE TX

113

6

74

36:02.0

36:02.0

8:56.2

11:35/M

4

ANDREW DUMBLETON SOUTHLAKE TX

50

6

86

38:30.9

38:30.9

11:29.8

12:25/M

5

CALEB JABRI ARLINGTON TX

40

6

129

50:31.9

50:31.9

23:31.7

16:17/M

6

HARRISON WAGNER SOUTHLAKE TX

32

6

132

52:39.6

52:39.6

25:39.0

16:58/M

 
Top

Female Age 7

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MARIAH KING SOUTHLAKE TX

76

7

89

39:15.6

39:15.6

 

12:39/M

2

STEPHANIE SMITH SOUTHLAKE TX

90

7

94

39:21.5

39:21.5

0:06.8

12:41/M

3

OLIVIA PIERRET SOUTHLAKE TX

208

7

95

39:31.9

39:31.9

0:16.9

12:45/M

4

BRENNAN BECICKA SOUTHLAKE TX

175

7

98

41:00.5

41:00.5

1:42.1

13:12/M

5

EMMA SCHOOF SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

221

7

101

42:23.9

42:23.9

2:55.6

13:36/M

6

EMMA FRAGA SOUTHLAKE TX

132

7

113

43:55.9

43:55.9

4:22.1

14:04/M

7

SYDNEY SCHELLING SOUTHLAKE TX

215

7

121

47:18.7

47:18.7

8:00.3

15:14/M

 
Top

Male Age 7

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CARSON GREEN SOUTHLAKE TX

100

7

18

26:59.2

26:59.2

 

8:40/M

2

WESLEY CRADDOCK SOUTHLAKE TX

36

7

38

29:05.0

29:05.0

2:11.1

9:23/M

3

ADAM WEBB SOUTHLAKE TX

82

7

39

29:11.0

29:11.0

2:17.1

9:25/M

4

DYLAN HARRIS SOUTHLAKE TX

59

7

58

33:05.2

33:05.2

6:04.0

10:38/M

5

COLE BENNETT GRAPEVINE TX

197

7

85

38:04.4

38:04.4

11:10.3

12:17/M

6

ALLAN KLEIMAN SOUTHLAKE TX

87

7

102

42:47.5

42:47.5

15:47.3

13:46/M

7

BRANDON DEAN GRAPEVINE TX

180

7

110

43:22.2

43:22.2

16:27.6

13:59/M

8

GRAYSON HUNTER SOUTHLAKE TX

114

7

117

46:12.9

46:12.9

19:11.6

14:52/M

9

GAVYN VOSBURGH SOUTHLAKE TX

198

7

126

49:16.6

49:16.6

22:16.8

15:52/M

10

MATTHEW TUGMAN SOUTHLAKE TX

185

7

127

49:53.4

49:53.4

22:58.7

16:05/M

 
Top

Female Age 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ELISE ANDERSON GRAPEVINE TX

201

8

19

27:00.1

27:00.1

 

8:41/M

2

LYDIA LO SOUTHLAKE TX

4

8

31

27:54.5

27:54.5

0:51.9

8:57/M

3

JOSETTE CHANG SOUTHLAKE TX

20

8

49

30:15.4

30:15.4

3:12.6

9:43/M

4

SOPHIA POLISETTY GRAPEVINE TX

53

8

62

33:23.5

33:23.5

6:25.7

10:45/M

5

TATUM HAYES SOUTHLAKE TX

102

8

65

34:02.4

34:02.4

7:02.3

10:57/M

6

MICHELLE ADAMSON SOUTHLAKE TX

67

8

67

34:23.1

34:23.1

7:26.7

11:05/M

7

EVA MCDOWELL SOUTHLAKE TX

179

8

79

37:51.8

37:51.8

10:47.4

12:09/M

8

SARAH STONE SOUTHLAKE TX

151

8

96

40:27.8

40:27.8

13:33.6

13:03/M

9

PHOEBE JAMES GRAPEVINE TX

119

8

104

42:54.1

42:54.1

15:48.1

13:46/M

 
Top

Male Age 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LUKE DARRAH SOUTHLAKE TX

79

8

9

24:39.2

24:39.2

 

7:50/M

2

CHASE BUNNELL SOUTHLAKE TX

9

8

22

27:04.0

27:04.0

2:43.9

8:43/M

3

COLE TIMMONS SOUTHLAKE TX

104

8

28

27:41.2

27:41.2

3:24.0

8:56/M

4

CAMERON LEE SOUTHLAKE TX

14

8

29

27:41.3

27:41.3

3:24.1

8:56/M

5

BENNETT WOOLSEY SOUTHLAKE TX

154

8

45

29:37.9

29:37.9

5:20.7

9:33/M

6

REAGAN DAVENPORT SOUTHLAKE TX

98

8

59

33:08.9

33:08.9

8:43.8

10:39/M

7

JAKE BOOS GRAPEVINE TX

173

8

69

34:33.7

34:33.7

10:09.8

11:07/M

8

PRESTON WAGNER SOUTHLAKE TX

31

8

75

36:55.3

36:55.3

12:24.9

11:50/M

 
Top

Female Age 9

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

HALEY PLATT SOUTHLAKE TX

227

9

47

30:09.1

30:09.1

 

9:40/M

2

VALERIE ANDERSEN SOUTHLAKE TX

93

9

92

39:20.0

39:20.0

9:18.0

12:40/M

3

SARAH SCHELLING SOUTHLAKE TX

233

9

114

45:09.5

45:09.5

15:00.4

14:30/M

 
Top

Male Age 9

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DANIEL WILLIAMS SOUTHLAKE TX

216

9

2

22:23.7

22:23.7

 

7:13/M

2

AUSTIN LEE SOUTHLAKE TX

13

9

35

28:32.9

28:32.9

6:07.8

9:12/M

3

BRADLEY BRENNAN SOUTHLAKE TX

157

9

36

28:38.1

28:38.1

6:11.0

9:13/M

4

BLAKE BUNNELL SOUTHLAKE TX

8

9

37

28:42.0

28:42.0

6:15.5

9:15/M

5

BRAD DUNGAN SOUTHLAKE TX

206

9

44

29:36.5

29:36.5

7:12.8

9:33/M

6

SAM MATIN SOUTHLAKE TX

73

9

50

30:46.7

30:46.7

8:21.5

9:55/M

7

LANCE BAKER SOUTHLAKE TX

94

9

51

31:19.3

31:19.3

8:46.9

10:03/M

8

EVAN FANG GRAPEVINE TX

122

9

52

31:21.5

31:21.5

8:54.0

10:05/M

9

PHILLIP KLEIMAN SOUTHLAKE TX

86

9

64

33:51.5

33:51.5

11:26.9

10:55/M

10

PAYNE CRADDOCK SOUTHLAKE TX

35

9

73

35:43.2

35:43.2

13:17.8

11:31/M

11

DANIEL FRASCELLA SOUTHLAKE TX

89

9

77

37:00.9

37:00.9

14:23.5

11:52/M

12

DOMINIC VECHIARELLA SOUTHLAKE TX

133

9

83

38:06.6

38:06.6

15:34.6

12:15/M

13

BRONSON HOUSMANS SOUTHLAKE TX

139

9

105

42:47.4

42:47.4

20:23.7

13:48/M

14

KYLE WALKER SOUTHLAKE TX

169

9

106

42:56.7

42:56.7

20:24.5

13:48/M

 
Top

Female Age 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CLAIRE LEWIS SOUTHLAKE TX

117

10

5

23:20.8

23:20.8

 

7:29/M

2

LILY MESENBRINK SOUTHLAKE TX

212

10

10

24:20.9

24:20.9

1:07.3

7:51/M

3

LAUREN MESENBRINK SOUTHLAKE TX

211

10

11

24:21.6

24:21.6

1:07.7

7:51/M

4

CAROLINE PIERRET SOUTHLAKE TX

207

10

80

37:46.8

37:46.8

14:29.8

12:09/M

5

OLIVIA WEBB SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

224

10

81

37:46.2

37:46.2

14:29.9

12:09/M

6

ELISA WANG GRAPEVINE TX

68

10

82

37:46.5

37:46.5

14:30.4

12:10/M

7

ALEXIS WALKER SOUTHLAKE TX

168

10

107

42:58.5

42:58.5

19:37.8

13:49/M

 
Top

Male Age 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BEN ROSENTHAL SOUTHLAKE TX

55

10

3

22:57.6

22:57.6

 

7:24/M

2

MATTHEW SCHULTZ SOUTHLAKE TX

85

10

6

23:34.1

23:34.1

0:36.7

7:36/M

3

BRENDAN JAMES GRAPEVINE TX

120

10

32

27:52.4

27:52.4

4:49.4

8:57/M

4

XAVIER POLISETTY GRAPEVINE TX

54

10

46

29:53.7

29:53.7

6:56.0

9:38/M

5

MARCO AGUIRRE SOUTHLAKE TX

64

10

61

33:38.2

33:38.2

10:10.7

10:41/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

COLLETE CHANG SOUTHLAKE TX

19

11

71

34:42.6

34:42.6

 

11:11/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ANTHONY ANDERSON GRAPEVINE TX

202

11

16

26:54.3

26:54.3

 

8:39/M

2

ZACHARY WEBB SOUTHLAKE TX

83

12

17

26:50.3

26:50.3

0:01.3

8:39/M

3

MASON MCMILLAN SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

222

11

27

28:07.5

28:07.5

0:49.3

8:55/M

4

HARRISON PLATT SOUTHLAKE TX

174

11

56

32:00.4

32:00.4

5:11.4

10:19/M

5

PEYTON TUGMAN SOUTHLAKE TX

234

12

125

48:59.2

48:59.2

22:08.9

15:47/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KRISTIN VOSBURGH SOUTHLAKE TX

199

28

131

51:19.6

51:19.6

 

16:31/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ANNE WOOLSEY SOUTHLAKE TX

153

34

43

29:38.1

29:38.1

 

9:33/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JENNIFER SIMONIAN SOUTHLAKE TX

47

39

15

25:28.4

25:28.4

 

8:11/M

2

GINA BUNNELL SOUTHLAKE TX

1

36

26

27:34.0

27:34.0

2:04.0

8:51/M

3

AMIE DUMBLETON SOUTHLAKE TX

51

37

87

38:36.5

38:36.5

13:10.4

12:26/M

4

DANA SMITH SOUTHLAKE TX

91

36

90

39:21.5

39:21.5

13:50.2

12:39/M

5

CARRIE SCHOOF SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

220

37

100

42:23.9

42:23.9

16:45.2

13:35/M

6

ARLENE JAMES GRAPEVINE TX

118

38

103

42:53.5

42:53.5

17:17.7

13:46/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MICHAEL JAMES GRAPEVINE TX

121

37

33

27:54.1

27:54.1

 

8:58/M

2

MICHAEL WELSH SOUTHLAKE TX

75

35

91

39:15.5

39:15.5

11:27.9

12:40/M

3

SCOTT HARRIS SOUTHLAKE TN

58

38

120

47:20.7

47:20.7

19:17.4

15:11/M

4

JAMIL JABRI ARLINGTON TX

38

36

133

53:20.4

53:20.4

25:30.9

17:12/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MICHELLE MESENBRINK SOUTHLAKE TX

228

42

20

26:56.5

26:56.5

 

8:41/M

2

CHERYL ANDERSON GRAPEVINE TX

203

41

40

29:23.7

29:23.7

2:23.8

9:27/M

3

SUZY MATIN SOUTHLAKE TX

72

42

55

32:04.5

32:04.5

5:01.0

10:18/M

4

CHRISTINE PIERRET SOUTHLAKE TX

209

42

78

37:49.5

37:49.5

10:42.8

12:08/M

5

SHEILA VECHIARELLA SOUTHLAKE TX

134

44

84

38:07.5

38:07.5

11:04.2

12:15/M

6

CHRISTI BRENNAN SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

217

40

112

43:32.5

43:32.5

16:33.7

14:01/M

7

CHRISTY HUNTER SOUTHLAKE TX

111

40

118

46:12.5

46:12.5

19:11.3

14:52/M

8

TARITA WALKER SOUTHLAKE TX

167

42

122

47:36.2

47:36.2

20:29.8

15:17/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JOSE AGUIRRE SOUTHLAKE TX

63

40

13

25:32.6

25:32.6

 

8:05/M

2

KURT AFFLECK GRAPEVINE TX

219

42

14

25:26.5

25:26.5

0:19.8

8:11/M

3

ROB ROSENTHAL SOUTHLAKE TX

56

40

23

27:17.6

27:17.6

2:06.5

8:45/M

4

STANLEY CHANG SOUTHLAKE TX

21

44

24

27:16.2

27:16.2

2:11.9

8:47/M

5

REX BUNNELL SOUTHLAKE TX

2

41

25

27:17.5

27:17.5

2:12.3

8:47/M

6

MASON ALEXANDER SOUTHLAKE TX

5

42

41

29:22.9

29:22.9

4:19.2

9:28/M

7

TREY ALEXANDER SOUTHLAKE TX

7

40

42

29:29.2

29:29.2

4:27.2

9:31/M

8

CHAKYAN LO SOUTHLAKE TX

3

42

48

30:15.2

30:15.2

5:04.5

9:43/M

9

TRIPP DAVENPORT SOUTHLAKE TX

97

40

60

33:13.9

33:13.9

8:04.3

10:41/M

10

KEVIN CRADDOCK SOUTHLAKE TX

37

43

72

35:43.4

35:43.4

10:38.7

11:30/M

11

BRIAN PIERRET SOUTHLAKE TX

210

44

93

39:31.6

39:31.6

14:16.3

12:41/M

12

BRANDON BECICKA SOUTHLAKE TX

177

42

97

41:00.3

41:00.3

15:53.0

13:12/M

13

SHANE PLATT SOUTHLAKE TX

44

42

115

46:23.3

46:23.3

21:02.4

14:52/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JEFF BARANHANT GRAPEVINE TX

225

48

8

23:49.5

23:49.5

 

7:39/M

2

STEVE KERSEN SOUTHLAKE TX

146

46

30

27:45.8

27:45.8

3:57.5

8:56/M

3

COLIN ELLIS LEWISVILLE TEXAS

189

49

63

33:43.9

33:43.9

9:55.2

10:51/M

4

BARRY ADAMSON SOUTHLAKE TX

66

47

68

34:24.7

34:24.7

10:37.8

11:05/M

5

JOHN DARRAH SOUTHLAKE TX

78

47

70

34:36.6

34:36.6

10:48.6

11:09/M

6

JOHN BERNICKEN SOUTHLAKE TX

112

45

76

36:47.2

36:47.2

12:58.5

11:51/M

7

SINA MATIN SOUTHLAKE TX

205

47

108

43:12.7

43:12.7

19:18.8

13:53/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KAYLA VERINER COLLEYVILLE TX

214

50

54

31:59.1

31:59.1

 

10:14/M

2

KAROL CURRAN DALLAS TX

142

54

66

34:12.9

34:12.9

2:26.7

11:01/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CHIP WAGNER SOUTHLAKE TX

170

50

53

31:36.4

31:36.4

 

10:07/M

2

DARYL WALKER SOUTHLAKE TX

166

51

123

47:48.8

47:48.8

16:14.9

15:22/M

 
Top

Female 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SUE COLLETT EULESS TX

184

79

34

28:25.8

28:25.8

 

9:06/M

2

BETTY HOLLINGSWORTH KELLER TX

231

66

124

47:51.0

47:51.0

19:25.3

15:22/M

 
Top

Male 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Time Back

Pace

1

OTIS HOLLINGWORTH KELLER TX

230

68

128

50:18.6

50:18.6

 

16:08/M