Joey Cushman 5K 2018

Overall Finish List

October 27, 2018


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BROOKS JARVIS 287 40 M   18:11.3 18:14.7 0:03.3 5:51/M
2 NERINGA KAULINAITE 285 35 M 0:15.3 18:26.7 18:27.8 0:01.0 5:56/M
3 SHANE LOPEZ MANSFIELD TX 116 24 M 0:45.0 18:56.4 19:00.0 0:03.6 6:05/M
4 JIMMY SALINAS ARLINGTON TX 214 56 M 0:51.3 19:02.7 19:06.7 0:03.9 6:07/M
5 DAMIAN BLACK 163 32 M 2:06.4 20:17.8 20:18.8 0:00.9 6:31/M
6 GABRIEL CAMPOS 280 18 M 2:34.3 20:45.7 20:49.4 0:03.6 6:40/M
7 JARED ROSS ARLINGTON TX 123 36 M 2:35.1 20:46.5 20:50.4 0:03.9 6:41/M
8 KENT LUNSKI 282 50 M 2:43.4 20:54.8 20:56.7 0:01.8 6:43/M
9 BRADLEY GARDNER 293 60 M 3:11.2 21:22.6 21:25.5 0:02.8 6:52/M
10 DAVID LANE ARLINGTON TX 217 61 M 3:12.7 21:24.1 21:25.7 0:01.6 6:53/M
11 ALLISON HOLLY 185 26 F   21:51.4 21:56.4 0:05.0 7:02/M
12 FRED KEMP 273 43 M 3:45.1 21:56.5 22:00.1 0:03.5 7:03/M
13 JOSEPH PESNELL 120 26 M 3:50.7 22:02.1 22:10.2 0:08.0 7:05/M
14 BRYAN GRAHAM ARLINGTON TX 262 41 M 3:51.1 22:02.5 22:16.0 0:13.4 7:05/M
15 HAYDEN MIDDLETON 278 17 M 4:03.4 22:14.8 22:17.1 0:02.2 7:09/M
16 RAVINDER SINGH FORT WORTH TX 125 25 M 4:16.9 22:28.3 22:35.9 0:07.6 7:13/M
17 PABLO CANTERA 130 27 M 4:18.9 22:30.3 22:39.6 0:09.2 7:14/M
18 DARREN HENKEN 182 43 M 4:21.7 22:33.1 22:36.6 0:03.5 7:15/M
19 THOMAS DUFFY 288 61 M 4:27.2 22:38.5 22:43.5 0:04.9 7:17/M
20 JOSEPH COURTNEY 276 17 M 4:39.1 22:50.5 22:52.2 0:01.7 7:21/M
21 JESE JAMES 112 23 M 4:41.8 22:53.2 23:01.4 0:08.1 7:21/M
22 AARON COOPER FORT WORTH TX 108 28 M 4:47.9 22:59.2 23:06.5 0:07.3 7:23/M
23 STEPHANIE SISEMORE 275 17 F 1:39.1 23:30.5 23:32.3 0:01.8 7:33/M
24 MATT THORPE 153 40 M 5:21.5 23:32.9 23:37.3 0:04.3 7:34/M
25 RYAN WEABET ARLINGTON TX 260 36 M 5:21.7 23:33.1 23:49.2 0:16.0 7:34/M
26 JOHN THAM 296 26 M 5:22.0 23:33.4 23:48.0 0:14.6 7:34/M
27 EDUARDO LEDESMA 242 28 M 5:25.1 23:36.5 23:46.0 0:09.5 7:35/M
28 HENRY HERNANDEZ 184 58 M 5:31.9 23:43.3 23:51.3 0:08.0 7:38/M
29 DYLAN COULTER 274 18 M 5:32.2 23:43.6 23:46.5 0:02.9 7:38/M
30 GREGORIO MATHIESEN 279 17 M 5:35.9 23:47.3 23:49.9 0:02.5 7:39/M
31 MICHAEL FLAHERTY 247 48 M 5:40.2 23:51.6 24:33.1 0:41.4 7:40/M
32 WILL JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 113 46 M 5:42.9 23:54.3 24:06.0 0:11.6 7:41/M
33 ANTHONY ANDRO 162 48 M 5:59.8 24:11.2 24:17.0 0:05.7 7:47/M
34 RYANN MOORE 128 31 M 6:01.9 24:13.3 24:24.6 0:11.3 7:47/M
35 PRESTON SCHROEDER 265 18 M 6:51.9 25:03.3 25:06.2 0:02.8 8:03/M
36 TOMOS BOSOWIEC 105 34 M 6:54.9 25:06.3 25:15.1 0:08.7 8:04/M
37 KEVIN SHARP 197 58 M 6:58.6 25:10.0 25:11.9 0:01.9 8:06/M
38 TRUITT PETTY 257 16 M 7:05.7 25:17.0 25:21.7 0:04.6 8:08/M
39 JESUS ADAME 272 29 M 7:08.0 25:19.4 25:20.2 0:00.7 8:08/M
40 NYREEN GARCIA 269 43 F 3:39.7 25:31.1 25:41.7 0:10.6 8:12/M
41 DIANA ANDRO ARLINGTON TX 161 48 F 3:45.1 25:36.5 25:43.4 0:06.8 8:14/M
42 WES DAVIS 237 0 M 7:32.0 25:43.4 25:53.3 0:09.9 8:16/M
43 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 172 70 M 7:42.5 25:53.9 25:58.7 0:04.8 8:19/M
44 TYLER FARRELL ARLINGTON TX 261 43 M 7:43.2 25:54.6 26:08.4 0:13.8 8:20/M
45 TIFFANY VANZANT 206 31 F 4:06.1 25:57.5 26:09.7 0:12.2 8:21/M
46 ALAN DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 294 55 M 7:51.4 26:02.8 26:14.7 0:11.8 8:22/M
47 LEIGHTON BROWN 297 37 M 7:55.5 26:06.9 26:17.9 0:11.0 8:24/M
48 ERIC GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 178 32 M 7:56.1 26:07.4 26:12.0 0:04.5 8:24/M
49 JAYA DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 236 0 F 4:18.4 26:09.8 26:20.3 0:10.4 8:25/M
50 JULIE HERLIHY ARLINGTON TX 258 30 F 4:24.1 26:15.5 26:32.6 0:17.1 8:26/M
51 MICHAEL HERLIHY 249 37 M 8:05.7 26:17.1 26:33.9 0:16.7 8:27/M
52 LEAH BRADY ARLINGTON TX 164 43 F 4:30.0 26:21.4 26:25.4 0:03.9 8:28/M
53 RYAN EASTLICK BURLESON TX 264 45 M 8:18.6 26:30.0 26:43.2 0:13.2 8:31/M
54 KASIE URIBE 144 26 F 4:46.8 26:38.2 26:44.7 0:06.5 8:34/M
55 DAVID MCADAM GRAND PRAIRE TX 250 51 M 8:27.0 26:38.4 26:43.5 0:05.0 8:34/M
56 JON MOHR ARLINGTON TX 259 45 M 8:55.9 27:07.3 27:22.7 0:15.4 8:43/M
57 JOSIE HARRIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 133 50 F 5:23.8 27:15.2 27:23.4 0:08.1 8:46/M
58 ALLISON HOLLY 186 28 F 5:38.7 27:30.1 27:35.0 0:04.9 8:51/M
59 LUPE GARCIA 132 28 F 5:47.3 27:38.7 27:48.1 0:09.4 8:53/M
60 JONATHAN SOSA 127 34 M 9:35.0 27:46.3 28:28.4 0:42.0 8:56/M
61 SLOAN SHEARER 198 28 F 5:56.5 27:48.0 27:52.3 0:04.3 8:56/M
62 STEPHANIE MONTOYA KENNEDALE TX 189 33 F 5:58.3 27:49.7 27:56.3 0:06.5 8:57/M
63 PATRICK KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX 115 37 M 9:40.9 27:52.3 28:11.8 0:19.4 8:58/M
64 RACHEL STEWART 201 25 F 6:01.1 27:52.5 28:04.8 0:12.2 8:58/M
65 KIMBERLEY SALINAS 158 50 F 6:27.4 28:18.8 28:25.0 0:06.1 9:06/M
66 JARED GUERRERO 181 19 M 10:23.7 28:35.1 28:38.4 0:03.3 9:11/M
67 JOSEPH WHITE ARLINGTON TX 211 46 M 10:24.5 28:35.9 28:39.2 0:03.3 9:11/M
68 LUCIANE MARCORRI 277 17 M 10:28.9 28:40.3 28:43.4 0:03.0 9:13/M
69 ALEJANDRO CAFTELLANOS 271 17 M 10:31.9 28:43.3 28:45.7 0:02.3 9:14/M
70 BRENDA LEPE 137 39 F 7:06.3 28:57.7 29:05.8 0:08.1 9:19/M
71 CHELSEA MOORE ARLINGTON TX 213 30 F 7:13.6 29:05.1 29:20.3 0:15.2 9:21/M
72 BRIAN MARTIN 292 39 M 11:13.3 29:24.6 29:42.2 0:17.5 9:27/M
73 GREGG ACUCCLLI 270 50 M 11:15.5 29:26.9 29:35.9 0:09.0 9:28/M
74 RACHEL STEWART 200 27 M 11:20.1 29:31.4 29:44.5 0:13.0 9:29/M
75 KEVIN SHARP 196 51 F 7:58.4 29:49.8 29:51.7 0:01.9 9:35/M
76 LEIGHTON CLARK FORT WORTH TX 167 62 M 11:38.5 29:49.9 29:55.6 0:05.6 9:35/M
77 JULIA VECCHIONI Arlington TX 207 33 F 8:04.3 29:55.7 29:58.6 0:02.8 9:37/M
78 CHRIS DEARING 216 41 M 11:51.7 30:03.1 30:08.2 0:05.0 9:40/M
79 JUSTIN SECOR 246 28 M 11:55.2 30:06.6 30:18.1 0:11.4 9:41/M
80 PAUL LONG ARLINGTON TX 263 43 M 12:14.9 30:26.3 30:41.8 0:15.4 9:47/M
81 SHARDAE SPENCER ARLINGTON TX 199 30 F 8:35.1 30:26.5 30:32.7 0:06.1 9:47/M
82 KRISTINA CABALLERO 235 27 F 8:53.5 30:44.9 30:55.6 0:10.7 9:53/M
83 CLINT BROWN 154 30 M 12:51.1 31:02.4 31:06.6 0:04.1 9:59/M
84 ASHLEY GOMEZ N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 155 34 F 9:11.1 31:02.5 31:06.7 0:04.1 9:59/M
85 SHEILA ANDERSON 160 46 F 9:15.1 31:06.5 31:20.9 0:14.3 10:00/M
86 NIKKI SANDERS ARLINGTON TX 129 29 F 9:38.2 31:29.6 31:36.1 0:06.4 10:07/M
87 GREGORY URIBE 143 26 M 13:42.1 31:53.5 32:00.6 0:07.1 10:15/M
88 ORBELIN PORTILLO 122 22 M 13:57.0 32:08.4 32:19.4 0:10.9 10:20/M
89 HAYDEN KILLEBREW 114 24 M 13:57.5 32:08.9 32:19.2 0:10.2 10:20/M
90 BENJAMIN POIRIER MANSFIELD TX 121 25 M 13:58.4 32:09.8 32:19.8 0:10.0 10:20/M
91 SHELLY HENKEN 183 41 F 11:01.0 32:52.5 33:09.0 0:16.5 10:34/M
92 CATHERINE BARTLEY 104 25 F 12:03.6 33:55.0 34:35.8 0:40.7 10:54/M
93 SHANNON DEUTSCH 255 27 F 12:19.4 34:10.8 34:38.3 0:27.4 10:59/M
94 DAVID GORDON 248 77 M 16:03.4 34:14.8 34:28.4 0:13.6 11:00/M
95 CHRISTINE URIBE 142 29 F 12:26.2 34:17.6 34:30.8 0:13.2 11:01/M
96 BRANDY DEARING 169 41 F 12:28.7 34:20.1 34:25.8 0:05.6 11:02/M
97 JOE BRUNER ARLINGTON TX 166 67 M 16:47.2 34:58.6 35:15.4 0:16.7 11:15/M
98 CHASTITY HYLTON 111 24 F 14:08.9 36:00.3 36:41.2 0:40.9 11:35/M
99 ALLIE GAFFORD 286 12 F 14:45.6 36:37.0 36:42.2 0:05.2 11:46/M
100 TOM GAFFORD 284 44 M 18:26.3 36:37.7 36:42.9 0:05.2 11:46/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 JERILYN CROCKER 103 41 F 14:50.9 36:42.3 36:44.9 0:02.6 11:48/M
102 TRACEY DIXON ARLINGTON TX 170 46 F 15:34.6 37:26.0 37:33.7 0:07.6 12:02/M
103 BECKY SZATKOWSKI 202 48 F 15:35.6 37:27.1 37:34.6 0:07.5 12:03/M
104 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 188 77 F 16:03.8 37:55.2 38:07.9 0:12.7 12:12/M
105 MANUEL MUNOZ 299 58 M 20:23.6 38:35.0 38:53.5 0:18.5 12:24/M
106 PHILLIP JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 187 72 M 20:28.8 38:40.2 38:53.0 0:12.8 12:26/M
107 JOHN JOSEPH ARENZ 283 60 M 20:39.2 38:50.6 39:23.2 0:32.6 12:29/M
108 TERESA GODBEY FORT WORTH TX 180 63 F 17:20.7 39:12.1 39:22.8 0:10.7 12:36/M
109 JUSTIN MARTIN 266 40 M 21:35.5 39:46.9 39:52.1 0:05.2 12:47/M
110 DOREEN BRUNER ARLINGTON TX 165 65 F 19:32.1 41:23.6 41:40.7 0:17.1 13:18/M
111 MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 251 74 M 23:17.2 41:28.6 41:42.1 0:13.5 13:20/M
112 LYNN TORRES EULESS TX 204 49 F 20:09.0 42:00.4 42:20.5 0:20.0 13:30/M
113 KRIS MCCLUSKES 268 48 M 25:25.5 43:36.8 43:53.1 0:16.2 14:01/M
114 TINA TIDWELL 203 50 F 22:53.3 44:44.7 45:04.2 0:19.5 14:23/M
115 SUSAN FORTIN Arlington TX 252 74 F 23:14.4 45:05.8 45:28.1 0:22.2 14:30/M
116 JORDAN 136 21 M 29:17.9 47:29.2 47:41.9 0:12.6 15:16/M
117 CAROLINA MEDINA 138 30 F 25:38.8 47:30.3 47:41.8 0:11.5 15:16/M
118 Unknown Partic. 298 298 M 29:29.2 47:40.6 47:47.2 0:06.6 15:20/M
119 NEREYDA SAUCEDO 141 25 F 27:40.0 49:31.4 49:42.4 0:10.9 15:55/M
120 ISAAC RAMIREZ 139 24 M 31:20.2 49:31.6 49:42.7 0:11.1 15:55/M
121 DIANA GARR 159 27 F 28:25.5 50:16.9 50:26.7 0:09.7 16:10/M
122 MIRA WADE 208 48 F 29:17.4 51:08.8 51:29.4 0:20.5 16:26/M
123 MIRA WADE 209 51 F 29:18.0 51:09.4 51:30.0 0:20.5 16:27/M
124 BETHANY KLINKENBERG 210 19 F 29:18.6 51:10.0 51:30.0 0:19.9 16:27/M
125 NEWIAGE AULINAITE 289 35 F 29:30.4 51:21.8 51:45.7 0:23.9 16:31/M
126 KYNA EASTLICK BURLESON TX 290 44 F 29:30.6 51:22.0 51:46.1 0:24.1 16:31/M
127 ERIN CROCKER Arlington TX 102 67 F 31:26.9 53:18.3 53:32.8 0:14.4 17:08/M
128 BARBARA PIERCE 190 65 F 32:23.7 54:15.1 54:34.1 0:18.9 17:27/M
129 JEN COOK 168 34 F 32:49.5 54:40.9 55:26.0 0:45.0 17:35/M
130 ADRIENNA GONZALEZ 239 0 F 34:16.8 56:08.2 56:29.8 0:21.5 18:03/M
131 SABRINA MUNOZ 243 26 F 34:19.2 56:10.6 56:29.1 0:18.5 18:04/M
132 DESIREE GALBAN 238 21 F 34:20.1 56:11.5 56:32.8 0:21.2 18:04/M
133 DEVIN GODFREY 295 28 F 37:41.4 59:32.8 59:54.3 0:21.5 19:09/M
134 LYNN NGUYEN 244 27 F 38:06.1 59:57.5 59:57.5 19:17/M
135 HILDRA REPPEN-PARRISH 254 51 F 42:31.9 1:04:23.4 1:04:23.4 20:42/M
136 TIFFANY GALYEAN 253 31 F 42:34.8 1:04:26.2 1:04:26.2 20:43/M