11th Annual Joey Cushman Run

Overall Finish List

November 02, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELOY GONZALES EULESS TX 1451 38 M 1 Top Fin 17:16.0 17:16.7 0:00.7 5:33/M
2 JOHN MORGAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1831 42 M 1 Top Fin 17:55.3 17:55.9 0:00.5 5:46/M
3 JAWORSKI CRAWFORD 1842 34 F 1 Top Fin 18:44.3 30:19.2 11:34.9 6:01/M
4 KHLOI CRAWFORD 1844 6 F 1 1- 9 18:49.1 30:19.4 11:30.3 6:03/M
5 CODY BREWER TX 430 35 M 1 35-39 19:33.8 19:36.1 0:02.3 6:17/M
6 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 811 37 F 1 35-39 19:42.7 19:43.3 0:00.6 6:20/M
7 KELLEN GARRETT MANSFIELD TX 453 26 M 1 25-29 20:38.7 20:39.7 0:00.9 6:38/M
8 DARYLE RYAN MANSFIELD TX 1813 45 M 1 45-49 20:42.6 20:43.5 0:00.9 6:39/M
9 ROMAN VELASQUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1826 39 M 2 35-39 20:44.1 20:45.1 0:01.0 6:40/M
10 JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX 821 63 M 1 60-64 21:07.6 21:08.8 0:01.2 6:47/M
11 BRANDON THORPE TX 489 16 M 1 15-19 21:28.5 21:29.8 0:01.3 6:54/M
12 JARED ROSS ARLINGTON TX 812 31 M 1 30-34 21:37.3 21:38.7 0:01.3 6:57/M
13 AUSTIN BUILTA ARLINGTON TX 1811 14 M 1 10-14 21:38.5 21:38.7 0:00.2 6:57/M
14 BRIAN WIENS ARLINGTON TX 493 48 M 2 45-49 21:42.7 21:44.7 0:02.0 6:59/M
15 CHRISTINE ROLLINS TX 484 34 F 1 30-34 21:47.3 21:49.2 0:01.9 7:00/M
16 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 1823 49 F 1 Top Fin 21:56.0 21:56.4 0:00.4 7:03/M
17 MIKE LEONESIO TX 470 39 M 3 35-39 22:02.3 22:05.4 0:03.0 7:05/M
18 THOMAS DUFFY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1802 56 M 1 55-59 22:06.0 22:09.2 0:03.2 7:06/M
19 HAROLD JANDREAU BEDFORD TX 463 55 M 2 55-59 22:09.4 22:11.0 0:01.5 7:07/M
20 JOHN HEFFERNAN FORT WORTH TX 1832 55 M 3 55-59 22:44.6 22:46.7 0:02.1 7:19/M
21 JASON YEAGER FORT WORTH TX 1812 27 M 2 25-29 23:24.1 23:28.1 0:03.9 7:31/M
22 PIERCE WASHINGTON LANCASTER TX 1828 14 M 2 10-14 23:31.8 23:37.8 0:06.0 7:34/M
23 SPENCER RIAN ARLINGTON TX 819 16 M 2 15-19 23:52.4 23:55.3 0:02.8 7:40/M
24 MATT THORPE ARLINGTON TX 490 35 M 4 35-39 24:07.0 24:08.0 0:00.9 7:45/M
25 MARCUS CAMPER DESOTO TX 432 48 M 3 45-49 24:26.1 24:29.2 0:03.0 7:51/M
26 PHILLIP GARCIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1806 25 M 3 25-29 24:34.1 24:37.3 0:03.2 7:54/M
27 JESSICA IPPOLITO MANSFIELD TX 462 28 F 1 25-29 24:47.3 24:49.1 0:01.8 7:58/M
28 ERIC FOGLEMAN FORT WORTH TX 447 39 M 5 35-39 24:49.5 24:59.0 0:09.4 7:59/M
29 STEVE METCALFE BURLESON TX 1835 51 M 1 50-54 24:57.4 25:02.1 0:04.6 8:01/M
30 EMMA COOLEY TX 436 11 F 1 10-14 24:59.4 24:59.8 0:00.4 8:02/M
31 JESS RODRIGUEZ TX 482 33 F 2 30-34 25:15.8 25:34.8 0:19.0 8:07/M
32 ALAN BRANCH ARLINGTON TX 1824 36 M 6 35-39 25:16.3 25:30.4 0:14.0 8:07/M
33 FRED KEMP RICHLAND HILLS TX 1830 38 M 7 35-39 25:16.6 25:30.8 0:14.1 8:07/M
34 BROOK ROLLINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 483 34 M 2 30-34 25:16.9 25:30.0 0:13.0 8:07/M
35 DAVID KUBINSKY TX 467 33 M 3 30-34 25:17.7 25:30.0 0:12.3 8:08/M
36 CHARLES CRAWFORD TX 437 43 M 1 40-44 25:18.8 25:32.2 0:13.3 8:08/M
37 BRYAN GRAHAM TX 454 35 M 8 35-39 25:18.9 25:32.0 0:13.0 8:08/M
38 JIM THEISEN MANSFIELD TX 495 63 M 2 60-64 25:22.1 25:24.4 0:02.3 8:09/M
39 WILL JOHNSON TX 465 41 M 2 40-44 25:25.5 25:32.6 0:07.0 8:10/M
40 TOMAS MORALES TX 472 34 M 4 30-34 25:34.5 25:38.0 0:03.5 8:13/M
41 JULIE ARNOTT ARLINGTON TX 428 37 F 2 35-39 25:47.0 25:56.8 0:09.8 8:17/M
42 BARBARA KOCUREK ARLINGTON TX 810 50 F 1 50-54 25:49.9 25:54.3 0:04.4 8:18/M
43 GREG ESPINOZA FORT WORTH TX 1822 39 M 9 35-39 25:55.2 26:02.7 0:07.5 8:20/M
44 TREY WATERS ARLINGTON TX 825 14 M 3 10-14 26:09.4 26:20.5 0:11.0 8:25/M
45 KATHY ROCAMONTES CROWLEY TX 481 41 F 1 40-44 26:21.1 26:23.5 0:02.4 8:28/M
46 TRACEY LYNN CLOUGH ARLINGTON TX 814 47 F 1 45-49 26:35.9 26:40.0 0:04.0 8:33/M
47 TYLER FARRELL FT.WORTH TX 446 38 M 10 35-39 26:40.7 26:55.1 0:14.4 8:34/M
48 JONATHAN SOSA ARLINGTON TX 808 29 M 4 25-29 26:43.0 26:56.1 0:13.1 8:35/M
49 JEREMY LEE ARLINGTON TX 1805 32 M 5 30-34 26:44.0 27:06.7 0:22.7 8:36/M
50 AARON ODEN ARLINGTON TX 1818 29 M 5 25-29 26:44.1 27:07.0 0:22.9 8:36/M
51 GLEN HILL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 458 60 M 3 60-64 26:51.3 27:09.6 0:18.2 8:38/M
52 TIFFANY VANZANT HALTOM CITY TX 1804 26 F 2 25-29 27:07.3 27:28.2 0:20.9 8:43/M
53 LEPPAINE WASHINGTON LANCASTER TX 1829 46 M 4 45-49 27:16.9 27:23.8 0:06.8 8:46/M
54 RYAN EASTLICK BURLESON TX 443 40 M 3 40-44 27:30.3 27:43.4 0:13.0 8:51/M
55 ZACHERY RICHERSON BURLESON TX 822 14 F 2 10-14 27:38.7 27:58.1 0:19.4 8:53/M
56 KAITLYN HART ARLINGTON TX 1819 28 F 3 25-29 27:47.7 27:55.9 0:08.1 8:56/M
57 ED NONNEMACHER EULESS TX 1809 68 M 1 65-69 27:55.3 27:58.7 0:03.4 8:59/M
58 SYDNEY MUNSON FORT WORTH TX 1836 30 F 3 30-34 27:59.3 28:05.4 0:06.1 9:00/M
59 BUFFIE VERHAGEN ARLINGTON TX 492 40 F 2 40-44 28:09.2 28:16.0 0:06.8 9:03/M
60 KATE JOHNSON TX 464 13 F 3 10-14 28:27.8 28:34.5 0:06.7 9:09/M
61 GARY SIMS ARLINGTON TX 1833 27 M 6 25-29 28:36.9 28:59.4 0:22.5 9:12/M
62 ERICA APOSTALO FT WORTH TX 1441 25 F 4 25-29 28:41.4 28:51.0 0:09.5 9:13/M
63 JULIANE ARMENDARIZ ARLINGTON TX 802 28 F 5 25-29 29:02.2 29:14.8 0:12.6 9:20/M
64 ROBERT WALSH ARLINGTON TX 496 33 M 6 30-34 29:02.5 29:14.9 0:12.3 9:20/M
65 NINA SHERER ARLINGTON TX 487 36 F 3 35-39 29:19.8 29:47.7 0:27.8 9:26/M
66 JACKLYN DONALSON EULESS TX 442 31 F 4 30-34 29:23.2 29:39.6 0:16.3 9:27/M
67 MIKE PELLEGRINO TX 820 70 M 1 70-99 29:27.2 29:33.7 0:06.4 9:28/M
68 DONNA SHAW NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1838 37 F 4 35-39 29:31.3 29:55.2 0:23.9 9:29/M
69 AMY SISLER DUNCANVILLE TX 1817 27 F 6 25-29 29:32.4 29:53.9 0:21.4 9:30/M
70 JESSE BLANCO FT WORTH TX 499 34 M 7 30-34 29:39.7 29:53.1 0:13.3 9:32/M
71 BRITTANI WINKLER ARLINGTON TX 500 26 F 7 25-29 29:52.8 30:04.5 0:11.6 9:36/M
72 JOHN MILLSTEAD ARLINGTON TX 805 47 M 5 45-49 30:11.5 30:29.0 0:17.4 9:42/M
73 IVAN CACAL DENTON TX 431 28 M 7 25-29 30:33.1 30:38.7 0:05.5 9:49/M
74 JESSICA ADAMS TX 414 26 F 8 25-29 30:34.3 30:57.1 0:22.8 9:50/M
75 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 809 68 F 1 65-69 30:35.9 30:41.0 0:05.0 9:50/M
76 JAMES HAWTHORNE ARLINGTON TX 1810 54 M 2 50-54 30:36.2 30:45.1 0:08.9 9:50/M
77 STEPHANIE MUGUERZA TX 474 35 F 5 35-39 30:44.9 30:53.0 0:08.1 9:53/M
78 ANGELA EUROPE FORT WORTH TX 445 34 F 5 30-34 31:02.0 31:08.0 0:06.0 9:59/M
79 DAVID PRUETT TX 478 43 M 4 40-44 31:03.6 31:36.2 0:32.5 9:59/M
80 HERMINE ARUJISI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1843 43 F 3 40-44 31:14.9 40:13.0 8:58.0 10:03/M
81 SINDI FOLKERS TX 448 55 F 1 55-59 31:39.7 31:52.1 0:12.4 10:11/M
82 KIMBERLY FRETWELL TX 449 36 F 6 35-39 31:43.0 31:51.3 0:08.3 10:12/M
83 JESSICA CAPRA ARGYLE TX 433 28 F 9 25-29 31:54.9 32:17.3 0:22.4 10:15/M
84 CHELSEA MAGBY KELLER TX 1814 39 F 7 35-39 32:14.7 32:23.8 0:09.1 10:22/M
85 MIKE WATERS ARLINGTON TX 824 70 M 2 70-99 32:21.7 32:33.5 0:11.7 10:24/M
86 DANA RICHERSON BURLESON TX 823 44 F 4 40-44 32:26.3 32:45.3 0:19.0 10:26/M
87 LAUREN SUMMERVILLE ARLINGTON TX 1803 25 F 10 25-29 32:27.7 32:31.7 0:04.0 10:26/M
88 RACHAEL LACEY ARLINGTON TX 1820 25 F 11 25-29 32:29.5 32:59.0 0:29.5 10:27/M
89 CAROL HALVERSON ARLINGTON TX 801 55 F 2 55-59 32:30.3 32:42.2 0:11.9 10:27/M
90 MANDY MCCOY ARLINGTON TX 1827 31 F 6 30-34 32:32.6 32:45.8 0:13.2 10:28/M
91 LEONOR CERDA ARLINGTON TX 434 32 F 7 30-34 32:35.4 32:51.6 0:16.2 10:29/M
92 ASHLEY GOMEZ FT WORTH TX 1450 29 F 12 25-29 32:37.5 32:43.3 0:05.8 10:29/M
93 KELLEY MITCHELL ARLINGTON TX 1834 36 F 8 35-39 33:35.9 33:49.1 0:13.1 10:48/M
94 TRACY MCINTYRE FT WORTH TX 1465 45 F 2 45-49 33:40.7 33:46.4 0:05.7 10:50/M
95 HOLLIE LEONESIO TX 469 34 F 8 30-34 34:28.3 34:39.6 0:11.3 11:05/M
96 APRIL KARR TX 466 34 F 9 30-34 34:36.4 34:48.2 0:11.7 11:08/M
97 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 494 72 F 1 70-99 34:52.6 34:57.7 0:05.1 11:13/M
98 CHARLYN GRAYSON ARLINGTON TX 455 32 F 10 30-34 35:10.9 35:18.1 0:07.2 11:18/M
99 MARY HILL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 459 59 F 3 55-59 35:16.7 35:37.3 0:20.6 11:20/M
100 HANNAH ALLEN ARLINGTON TX 1815 13 F 4 10-14 35:18.6 35:25.1 0:06.4 11:21/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 RENEE GISLER PLANO TX 1801 50 F 2 50-54 35:36.1 35:43.0 0:06.8 11:27/M
102 TERRY FLETCHER FT WORTH TX 1442 60 M 4 60-64 36:47.6 36:52.9 0:05.2 11:50/M
103 KATEY FRANKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1841 12 F 5 10-14 37:09.0 37:33.3 0:24.2 11:57/M
104 TAMARA SHAW NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1839 11 F 6 10-14 37:09.6 37:33.8 0:24.2 11:57/M
105 ANDREW SELLERS THE COLONY TX 1807 40 M 5 40-44 37:11.7 37:14.5 0:02.7 11:57/M
106 BRADLEY SELLERS THE COLONY TX 1808 12 M 4 10-14 37:12.2 37:14.9 0:02.6 11:58/M
107 JT MILLSTEAD ARLINGTON TX 806 18 M 3 15-19 37:13.4 37:31.3 0:17.9 11:58/M
108 HALIE HOBAUGH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1840 13 F 7 10-14 38:17.8 38:42.5 0:24.6 12:19/M
109 LAUREN EDWARD TX 444 23 F 1 20-24 39:26.6 39:39.0 0:12.3 12:41/M
110 TERRI HUDSPETH FT WORTH TX 497 51 F 3 50-54 39:28.1 39:39.4 0:11.2 12:41/M
111 ANDREA SPENCER ARLINGTON TX 498 34 F 11 30-34 39:28.7 39:39.8 0:11.0 12:41/M
112 LUKE TESDAL ARLINGTON TX 818 30 M 8 30-34 40:05.5 40:25.9 0:20.4 12:53/M
113 DAVID DONALSON EULESS TX 441 32 M 9 30-34 40:08.2 40:25.7 0:17.5 12:54/M
114 SARA RILEY TX 479 31 F 12 30-34 40:10.2 40:17.7 0:07.5 12:55/M
115 CHRISTINA KNIGHT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 816 21 F 2 20-24 42:07.8 42:34.9 0:27.1 13:33/M
116 ANGEL TEZENO DUNCANVILLE TX 813 19 F 1 15-19 42:07.8 42:34.9 0:27.0 13:33/M
117 BRET BOSWELL ARLINGTON TX 1816 49 M 6 45-49 42:26.1 42:34.2 0:08.1 13:39/M
118 LACIE CURRY FT WORTH TX 807 28 F 13 25-29 42:54.6 43:12.0 0:17.3 13:48/M
119 BRYAN KARR WHITE HOUSE TX 817 21 M 1 20-24 43:57.2 44:18.4 0:21.2 14:08/M
120 Unknown Partic. 815 815 M 1 0- 0 44:24.8 44:52.4 0:27.5 14:17/M
121 MARTHA PIERCE TX 477 24 F 3 20-24 45:10.8 45:39.1 0:28.2 14:31/M
122 BARBARA PIERCE TX 476 60 F 1 60-64 45:11.2 45:39.4 0:28.2 14:32/M
123 TANYA HOPE TX 461 39 F 9 35-39 46:17.7 46:46.5 0:28.8 14:53/M
124 KELLY SHEHORN ARLINGTON TX 486 39 F 10 35-39 49:51.6 50:18.8 0:27.2 16:02/M
125 SHAWN FULLER ARLINGTON TX 451 36 F 11 35-39 49:51.7 50:18.5 0:26.8 16:02/M
126 ELIZABETH LEACH ARLINGTON TX 1825 29 F 14 25-29 50:58.0 51:19.2 0:21.2 16:23/M