Jiggle Butt Run

Age Group Results

January 12, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K Run/Walk- TIMED

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAGALY SOTO 422 ** 1   19:27.2 19:27.9 0:00.6 6:15/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NATALIE WAKULCHIK CLEVELAND HEIGHTS OH 393 48 7   23:57.5 23:58.6 0:01.1 7:42/M
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEBBIE NYSTROM 440 ** 69   28:08.4 28:18.1 0:09.6 9:03/M
2 AMY WAGER 486 ** 140 2:57.7 31:06.2 31:14.4 0:08.1 10:00/M
3 CAROLYN VAN WINKLE ARLINGTON TX 475 323 16:18.7 44:27.2 45:06.2 0:39.0 14:18/M
Top

Female 11 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EMMA JANEWAY FLOWER MOUND TX 318 11 18   24:49.8 24:50.4 0:00.5 7:59/M
2 NATALIE NOHINEK ARLINGTON TX 21 8 40 1:26.1 26:15.9 26:16.1 0:00.1 8:26/M
3 TIFFANY WYNNE GRANBURY TX 401 10 47 1:47.5 26:37.3 26:39.4 0:02.0 8:34/M
4 BRENNAN REULAND 444 11 51 1:53.7 26:43.6 26:46.2 0:02.6 8:35/M
5 BAYLEE NORRIS THE COLONY TX 352 10 92 4:14.0 29:03.9 29:04.4 0:00.4 9:20/M
6 EIBHLIN STEELE ARLINGTON TX 24 7 116 4:53.2 29:43.0 29:45.9 0:02.8 9:33/M
7 MEGAN NOVAK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 481 11 133 5:51.6 30:41.4 31:07.0 0:25.5 9:52/M
8 KAITLYN PARKER ARLINGTON TX 22 11 161 7:23.0 32:12.8 35:16.1 3:03.2 10:21/M
9 ALAYNA RICHTER MANSFIELD TX 77 11 166 7:26.2 32:16.1 35:19.1 3:03.0 10:23/M
10 SOPHIA RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 413 10 174 8:02.0 32:51.8 32:53.7 0:01.9 10:34/M
11 KYLEE BUCK ARLINGTON TX 216 11 186 8:42.1 33:31.9 34:13.4 0:41.4 10:47/M
12 SUVI BIRCH ARLINGTON TX 468 11 200 9:53.2 34:43.1 35:21.5 0:38.4 11:10/M
13 GRACIELA HARGRAVE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 201 9 225 11:12.0 36:01.8 36:28.9 0:27.0 11:35/M
14 KATE MIDDLETON 415 10 249 12:44.7 37:34.6 37:55.6 0:21.0 12:05/M
15 RIVER-BETH MAJORS 442 11 302 17:30.1 42:20.0 42:34.9 0:14.9 13:37/M
16 CIERRA PRATER HURST TX 34 11 314 18:30.6 43:20.4 46:23.7 3:03.2 13:56/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TARA WYNNE GRANBURY TX 400 13 21   25:04.3 25:06.1 0:01.8 8:04/M
2 TATUM SHARP 462 13 26 0:29.3 25:33.7 25:33.7 0:00.0 8:13/M
3 HANNAH SCHWETTMANN ARLINGTON TX 88 14 28 0:33.4 25:37.8 25:48.1 0:10.3 8:14/M
4 KATHERINE BAKER ARLINGTON TX 193 14 29 0:35.8 25:40.2 25:40.5 0:00.3 8:15/M
5 JORDAN MICHIE ARLINGTON TX 348 12 50 1:39.1 26:43.4 26:46.4 0:02.9 8:35/M
6 SIDNEY DEATHERAGE JOSHUA TX 194 13 53 1:41.7 26:46.1 26:46.4 0:00.3 8:36/M
7 MCKENZIE WILHELM ALEDO TX 169 13 60 2:31.0 27:35.3 27:57.2 0:21.9 8:52/M
8 SARAH BARNETT ARLINGTON TX 244 14 98 4:06.3 29:10.7 29:16.5 0:05.8 9:23/M
9 REBEKAH PROFFITT STEPHENVILLE TX 174 14 104 4:13.7 29:18.1 32:40.4 3:22.2 9:25/M
10 ALEXIS THOMAS MANSFIELD TX 195 13 111 4:30.6 29:34.9 29:35.2 0:00.3 9:30/M
11 KAITLIN RICHARDS MANSFIELD TX 471 13 113 4:33.7 29:38.0 30:01.1 0:23.0 9:32/M
12 OLIVIA HARGRAVE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 202 12 224 10:57.5 36:01.8 36:28.6 0:26.7 11:35/M
13 RUTH MITCHELL ARLINGTON TX 350 12 309 17:39.5 42:43.8 45:47.9 3:04.0 13:44/M
14 OLIVIA BONCIC MANSFIELD TX 215 13 364 28:53.2 53:57.6 55:33.0 1:35.3 17:21/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CLAIRE HAMILTON ARLINGTON TX 305 15 22   25:20.4 25:22.2 0:01.8 8:09/M
2 KELSEY BINDEL 448 19 56 1:55.8 27:16.3 27:23.4 0:07.0 8:46/M
3 LAUREN LEACH WEATHERFORD TX 165 17 62 2:19.7 27:40.2 27:43.4 0:03.1 8:54/M
4 SARAH MORENO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 463 17 63 2:24.6 27:45.1 27:45.1 8:55/M
5 NICOLE BONCIC MANSFIELD TX 214 15 71 2:51.5 28:12.0 28:17.1 0:05.1 9:04/M
6 ELIZABETH MEDLEY ARLINGTON TX 410 15 95 3:44.0 29:04.5 29:10.6 0:06.1 9:21/M
7 ASHLEY BONCIC MANSFIELD TX 213 15 142 5:51.6 31:12.1 31:17.0 0:04.9 10:02/M
8 MOLOUK YASEEN ARLINGTON TX 402 16 189 8:21.6 33:42.1 34:04.6 0:22.5 10:50/M
9 BETH ALLEN ARLINGTON TX 220 18 192 8:37.5 33:57.9 34:27.9 0:29.9 10:55/M
10 KRYSTAL SANDOVAL ARLINGTON TX 232 17 210 9:51.9 35:12.4 35:37.5 0:25.0 11:19/M
11 KARLA ZAMORA 408 16 223 10:39.5 36:00.0 36:22.5 0:22.5 11:35/M
12 TESSA SHARUM ARLINGTON TX 482 18 239 11:35.9 36:56.4 37:05.7 0:09.3 11:53/M
13 HALEY FULLER ARLINGTON TX 146 17 348 24:20.5 49:41.0 50:11.2 0:30.2 15:59/M
14 KELLI PATE SUNSET TX 79 16 378 32:28.1 57:48.6 1:02:03.1 4:14.5 18:35/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SARAH WILLIAMSON ARLINGTON TX 489 22 5   23:39.8 23:43.5 0:03.6 7:36/M
2 CAMRY TARDY ARLINGTON TX 71 20 9 0:22.4 24:02.3 24:02.3 7:44/M
3 KATIE BRIAN GRANBURY TX 120 24 23 1:43.6 25:23.5 26:31.6 1:08.1 8:10/M
4 ERIN ADAMS ARLINGTON TX 219 22 41 2:37.2 26:17.1 26:18.9 0:01.7 8:27/M
5 KATHRYN GROPE FORT WORTH TX 300 21 77 4:53.4 28:33.2 28:50.0 0:16.7 9:11/M
6 COURTNEY CAMPBELL CROWLEY TX 259 20 94 5:24.6 29:04.4 29:16.7 0:12.2 9:21/M
7 SHASTA BRALOW ARLINGTON TX 254 24 100 5:33.6 29:13.5 29:24.6 0:11.1 9:24/M
8 JAIMIE HIBBS ARLINGTON TX 310 21 101 5:35.0 29:14.8 29:23.1 0:08.3 9:24/M
9 ELENA DICKARD FORT WORTH TX 140 22 129 6:44.8 30:24.7 30:26.9 0:02.1 9:46/M
10 JENNIFER MORRIS RED OAK TX 64 22 185 9:51.9 33:31.7 35:24.5 1:52.7 10:47/M
11 CHRISTINA TUYA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 226 20 226 12:22.5 36:02.3 36:47.6 0:45.2 11:35/M
12 ANDREA KLOCINSKI ARLINGTON TX 331 24 235 12:54.1 36:33.9 36:45.1 0:11.1 11:45/M
13 KATHERINE HALL ARLINGTON TX 303 24 237 13:03.2 36:43.1 37:17.1 0:34.0 11:48/M
14 ANDREA GILLIS MANSFIELD TX 484 23 240 13:20.9 37:00.7 37:45.5 0:44.7 11:54/M
15 TINA ALMIR ARLINGTON TX 82 23 251 14:07.2 37:47.1 38:00.4 0:13.3 12:09/M
16 MARLENA GIROUARD ARLINGTON TX 289 20 312 19:32.8 43:12.7 43:46.0 0:33.2 13:53/M
17 MEGAN CARTER WILLOW PARK TX 479 23 354 28:32.7 52:12.6 53:48.6 1:36.0 16:47/M
18 LEANN LOVELL SUNSET TX 78 23 379 34:51.1 58:31.0 1:02:45.1 4:14.1 18:49/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MEGHAN KAINZ AUSTIN TX 229 26 4   21:49.2 21:50.0 0:00.8 7:01/M
2 CHRISTINA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 286 26 6 1:59.3 23:48.6 23:51.6 0:03.0 7:39/M
3 LACY BECKLER MANSFIELD TX 68 29 13 2:18.1 24:07.4 24:07.4 7:45/M
4 REGHAN GRASTY ARLINGTON TX 296 26 20 3:04.7 24:53.9 24:57.0 0:03.0 8:00/M
5 SAMANTHA GERHART ARLINGTOB TX 288 29 31 3:57.5 25:46.7 25:50.2 0:03.5 8:17/M
6 COURTNEY TARDY DALLAS TX 72 25 35 4:06.8 25:56.0 26:00.1 0:04.0 8:20/M
7 CHELSEA BARRON ARLINGTON TX 470 25 46 4:43.7 26:33.0 26:43.1 0:10.1 8:32/M
8 ASHLEY MACKEY ARLINGTON TX 223 27 54 5:03.8 26:53.1 27:04.6 0:11.5 8:39/M
9 KHRYSTAL WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 62 26 66 6:13.1 28:02.3 29:11.5 1:09.1 9:01/M
10 LOAN CHANTHORN EULESS TX 261 27 74 6:33.5 28:22.7 28:32.2 0:09.5 9:07/M
11 ALMA VENTURA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 17 26 75 6:33.9 28:23.1 28:29.4 0:06.2 9:08/M
12 ANITRA CORDERO 456 29 85 6:59.5 28:48.7 29:04.7 0:16.0 9:16/M
13 ANDREA HECKER 426 29 99 7:23.4 29:12.6 29:39.9 0:27.2 9:23/M
14 ELIZABETH MCDUFF MANSFIELD TX 145 26 112 7:47.6 29:36.8 29:52.1 0:15.2 9:31/M
15 CHELSEA LEMASTER FORT WORTH TX 117 26 114 7:49.1 29:38.3 30:01.6 0:23.3 9:32/M
16 ASHLEY GRIFFIN ARLINGTON TX 297 27 119 7:58.6 29:47.8 30:37.4 0:49.5 9:35/M
17 JAIME CANRIGHT BURLESON TX 235 27 121 8:12.6 30:01.9 30:13.6 0:11.7 9:39/M
18 K.C. CLAY 425 27 126 8:32.7 30:22.0 30:39.7 0:17.7 9:46/M
19 SARAH WARREN TOLAR TX 485 25 127 8:34.3 30:23.5 30:42.0 0:18.5 9:46/M
20 BRITTANY HARPER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 103 28 138 9:06.5 30:55.7 30:58.5 0:02.7 9:56/M
21 KATIE FELTON ARLINGTON TX 277 29 139 9:08.6 30:57.8 31:07.1 0:09.3 9:57/M
22 KELLEY HALL ARLINGTON TX 304 28 145 9:33.6 31:22.8 31:56.1 0:33.2 10:05/M
23 MALLORY HALE ARLINGTON TX 301 29 158 10:20.5 32:09.7 32:35.5 0:25.7 10:20/M
24 AMY MILLAR EULESS TX 349 28 165 10:25.2 32:14.5 33:29.9 1:15.4 10:22/M
25 NATALIE BURKE KELLER TX 114 27 182 11:22.0 33:11.2 33:42.6 0:31.4 10:40/M
26 ALLISON LEMONS BROWNWOOD TX 472 29 211 13:23.6 35:12.8 35:57.6 0:44.7 11:19/M
27 MICHELLE SESKER ARLINGTON TX 378 29 216 13:36.9 35:26.1 36:07.9 0:41.7 11:24/M
28 JESSICA STRICKLIN ARLINGTON TX 111 28 217 13:43.7 35:32.9 38:10.7 2:37.7 11:26/M
29 ERIN LEMONS TX 466 29 250 15:49.5 37:38.7 40:49.7 3:11.0 12:06/M
30 PAULETTE CERVANTES AA 424 28 262 16:32.0 38:21.2 38:45.0 0:23.7 12:20/M
31 ELISHA WATKINS STEPHENVILLE TX 177 28 265 17:07.5 38:56.7 39:40.0 0:43.2 12:31/M
32 ANDI SCOTT 446 28 273 18:06.0 39:55.2 42:24.4 2:29.1 12:50/M
33 ANDREA YEN 451 28 274 18:06.1 39:55.3 42:24.9 2:29.5 12:50/M
34 CHRISTINA SIEGFUED 418 28 279 18:58.8 40:48.1 41:20.1 0:32.0 13:07/M
35 CRYSTAL CORTES ARLINGTON TX 227 29 284 19:23.0 41:12.2 41:37.2 0:25.0 13:15/M
36 KRISTIN MCNULTY ARLINGTON TX 228 27 285 19:23.1 41:12.3 41:37.1 0:24.8 13:15/M
37 TERA PENNOCK BENBROOK TX 361 29 321 22:30.7 44:20.0 44:48.7 0:28.7 14:15/M
38 BRITTANY TERRY WEATHERFORD TX 478 26 357 30:49.4 52:38.6 54:15.6 1:37.0 16:55/M
39 BERNADETTE MCCRANIE BURLESON TX 32 28 359 31:23.1 53:12.3 56:13.6 3:01.2 17:06/M
40 ASHLEY CORLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 265 25 373 34:29.1 56:18.3 57:33.6 1:15.2 18:06/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHANNON BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 56 32 3   21:28.7 21:29.9 0:01.1 6:54/M
2 BROOKE WHITE BURLESON TX 395 33 10 2:34.3 24:03.1 24:09.6 0:06.5 7:44/M
3 LORRAINE DEICHERT MANSFIELD TX 271 31 12 2:38.0 24:06.7 24:08.0 0:01.2 7:45/M
4 ANGELA WATTERSON MANSFIELD TX 192 30 14 2:49.4 24:18.2 24:21.2 0:03.0 7:49/M
5 SANDY CLAPP BURLESON TX 99 32 27 4:08.9 25:37.7 25:48.0 0:10.3 8:14/M
6 ANGELA SIMMONS 459 33 34 4:24.6 25:53.3 25:59.4 0:06.0 8:19/M
7 TAMMY BAUGHMAN MANSFIELD TX 127 33 58 6:01.6 27:30.4 27:45.5 0:15.1 8:51/M
8 SARAH DOUGLAS ARLINGTON TX 274 31 65 6:26.3 27:55.0 28:05.1 0:10.0 8:59/M
9 SHELLY OSTEN ARLINGTON TX 104 34 97 7:41.7 29:10.4 29:20.9 0:10.4 9:23/M
10 MARIAN SMITH FORT WORTH TX 383 34 106 7:52.2 29:21.0 29:47.1 0:26.1 9:26/M
11 JESSICA NIEVES ARLINGTON TX 57 34 107 7:54.6 29:23.3 29:32.9 0:09.5 9:27/M
12 CLAIRE PURSER 97 32 120 8:24.4 29:53.2 30:05.7 0:12.5 9:37/M
13 MARBELLA JONES ARLINGTON TX 150 33 131 8:59.2 30:28.0 30:35.2 0:07.2 9:48/M
14 NINA WILHITE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 206 34 143 9:52.7 31:21.4 31:39.7 0:18.2 10:05/M
15 STARR HUGHES ARLINGTON TX 312 33 153 10:37.1 32:05.8 32:46.7 0:40.9 10:19/M
16 CYNTHIA CARRIG TYLER TX 26 32 162 10:44.5 32:13.2 32:22.0 0:08.7 10:22/M
17 SOPHIE MARIAN ANAGNOSTIS ARLINGTON TX 87 32 177 11:25.2 32:53.9 33:06.5 0:12.5 10:34/M
18 KRISTIN SALAGAJ 441 30 193 12:30.3 33:59.1 35:39.2 1:40.1 10:56/M
19 JACKIE CULP HALTOM CITY TX 83 32 203 13:20.8 34:49.6 35:02.9 0:13.3 11:12/M
20 COURTNEY DEMAKAS MCKINNEY TX 27 34 209 13:41.7 35:10.4 36:29.9 1:19.4 11:18/M
21 TRACI ZIEBARTH ARLINGTON TX 238 30 221 14:24.8 35:53.6 36:27.9 0:34.2 11:32/M
22 REBECCA SCRANTON MANSFIELD TX 374 33 242 15:40.8 37:09.6 37:37.9 0:28.2 11:57/M
23 CINDY SNODGRASS ARLINGTON TX 15 31 252 16:20.9 37:49.7 38:22.5 0:32.8 12:10/M
24 SUMMER LANGFORD STEPHENVILLE TX 172 32 261 16:42.9 38:11.7 38:54.5 0:42.8 12:17/M
25 VALERIE MARQUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 180 34 270 18:05.6 39:34.3 40:32.9 0:58.5 12:43/M
26 CRYSTAL N. KIRK ARLINGTON TX 139 32 276 18:53.0 40:21.7 43:47.7 3:26.0 12:58/M
27 MARIA SEGOVIA ARLINGTON TX 376 33 278 19:16.5 40:45.2 41:01.2 0:16.0 13:06/M
28 AUTUMN SCHELLHASE MANSFIELD TX 188 31 286 19:43.7 41:12.4 41:55.7 0:43.2 13:15/M
29 MELISSA GENTRY ARLINGTON TX 149 32 295 20:21.6 41:50.3 43:04.4 1:14.0 13:27/M
30 ANGELINA FLORES ARLINGTON TX 465 31 303 20:56.3 42:25.1 44:24.6 1:59.5 13:38/M
31 CHAVONN MAURICIO FORT WORTH TX 37 30 313 21:47.5 43:16.2 44:18.5 1:02.2 13:55/M
32 LEAH DIXON BEDFORD TX 108 34 325 23:11.8 44:40.5 47:23.3 2:42.7 14:22/M
33 JENNIFER BELL ARLINGTON TX 249 34 330 23:50.1 45:18.9 46:39.0 1:20.1 14:34/M
34 ANNA SWEENEY ARLINGTON TX 385 31 340 25:58.2 47:27.0 49:14.0 1:47.0 15:15/M
35 KELLY SCHMIDT FORT WORTH TX 372 33 341 25:59.1 47:27.8 49:13.4 1:45.5 15:15/M
36 ALERO JOE DALLAS TX 319 33 344 27:30.4 48:59.2 51:41.4 2:42.1 15:45/M
37 REBECCA MCGILL SAGINAW TX 133 30 350 30:13.8 51:42.6 53:20.1 1:37.5 16:37/M
38 AMBERLEY GERHART MANSFIELD TX 287 32 356 31:09.8 52:38.6 54:00.6 1:22.0 16:55/M
39 HOLLY HARVEY ARLINGTON TX 464 31 361 32:16.6 53:45.4 57:00.1 3:14.7 17:17/M
40 JHANA SPENCE ARLINGTON TX 23 30 382 37:46.1 59:14.8 1:01:48.4 2:33.5 19:03/M
41 SARAH WALKER BEDFORD TX 92 33 383 37:59.1 59:27.8 1:01:54.6 2:26.7 19:07/M
42 REBECCA STALSBY ALLEN TX 90 33 388 39:20.1 1:00:48.8 1:03:16.1 2:27.2 19:33/M
43 CONNIE APHONEPHANH FORT WORTH TX 101 30 391 40:38.5 1:02:07.2 1:03:48.1 1:40.9 19:58/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROXANA WROBLEWSKI 420 39 2   21:26.0 21:26.4 0:00.4 6:54/M
2 LYNETTE BERGER RED OAK TX 251 35 11 2:39.7 24:05.7 24:07.7 0:02.0 7:45/M
3 IVETTE BALSER KELLER TX 242 39 25 4:06.2 25:32.2 25:41.0 0:08.8 8:13/M
4 REBECCA NOLETTE ARLINGTON TX 142 35 32 4:22.2 25:48.2 25:50.4 0:02.1 8:18/M
5 ANDREA LAKE EULESS TX 334 35 37 4:36.8 26:02.8 26:16.6 0:13.7 8:22/M
6 CRYSTAL LAW ARLINGTON TX 59 37 67 6:36.8 28:02.8 29:11.5 1:08.6 9:01/M
7 BOBBY JO MAJORS 443 38 76 7:04.9 28:30.9 28:47.1 0:16.1 9:10/M
8 AUDREY WOLFRUM ARLINGTON TX 38 39 82 7:19.9 28:45.9 28:51.5 0:05.5 9:15/M
9 ERIN MECHE ARLINGTON TX 347 35 83 7:20.0 28:46.0 29:02.7 0:16.7 9:15/M
10 BONNIE DIAZ ARLINGTON TX 161 37 87 7:27.3 28:53.3 29:03.0 0:09.6 9:17/M
11 RHONDA KIRK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 147 38 89 7:32.9 28:58.9 29:06.0 0:07.0 9:19/M
12 BRIDGET NEYSTEL WEATHERFORD TX 167 38 103 7:51.6 29:17.6 29:38.7 0:21.1 9:25/M
13 PENNY JAMES ARLINGTON TX 316 38 105 7:53.5 29:19.5 29:32.7 0:13.2 9:26/M
14 TENNILLE ST.ROMAIN WEATHERFORD TX 168 35 109 8:05.1 29:31.1 30:12.1 0:41.0 9:29/M
15 DANIELLE FITCH ARLINGTON TX 19 37 117 8:17.7 29:43.7 29:46.5 0:02.7 9:33/M
16 AMANDA COLLINS MANSFIELD TX 178 36 124 8:48.9 30:14.9 31:04.0 0:49.0 9:43/M
17 TIFFANY PENDLEY ARLINGTON TX 360 38 125 8:53.7 30:19.7 30:42.6 0:22.9 9:45/M
18 ANGELA BRAINARD BURLESON TX 253 38 128 8:58.6 30:24.6 30:37.1 0:12.5 9:46/M
19 REBECCA BARNETT ARLINGTON TX 243 36 136 9:20.8 30:46.8 30:52.4 0:05.5 9:54/M
20 SARITA ESQUEDA ARLINGTON TX 455 37 146 10:05.1 31:31.1 32:34.4 1:03.2 10:08/M
21 LORI LEWIS 458 38 149 10:20.7 31:46.7 32:55.7 1:09.0 10:13/M
22 JAKKIA HOLLINGSWORTH 447 35 151 10:34.6 32:00.6 32:57.0 0:56.4 10:17/M
23 JENNIFER NETTNIN ARLINGTON TX 236 37 155 10:40.3 32:06.3 32:24.6 0:18.3 10:19/M
24 CLAUDIA AVILA ARLINGTON TX 207 37 160 10:45.1 32:11.1 33:20.6 1:09.5 10:21/M
25 JULIE BARTON CROWLEY TX 11 35 163 10:47.5 32:13.5 33:08.2 0:54.7 10:22/M
26 STEPHANIE TUNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 204 37 164 10:47.6 32:13.6 32:32.2 0:18.6 10:22/M
27 JUDITH BAZAN ARLINGTON TX 119 35 171 11:13.2 32:39.2 33:44.0 1:04.7 10:30/M
28 GENA ATTEBERY ARLINGTON TX 160 37 172 11:15.1 32:41.1 34:45.0 2:03.9 10:31/M
29 AUDREY THOMAS MANSFIELD TX 196 39 176 11:26.3 32:52.3 33:46.4 0:54.0 10:34/M
30 SUMMER WATSON MANSFIELD TX 191 37 178 11:28.1 32:54.1 33:13.1 0:19.0 10:35/M
31 APRIL OTT ARLINGTON TX 105 35 187 12:09.2 33:35.2 33:59.5 0:24.3 10:48/M
32 JANNA RASMUSSEN MINERAL WELLS TX 143 38 196 12:57.0 34:23.0 34:58.7 0:35.7 11:03/M
33 JENNIFER SCRUGGS ARLINGTON TX 375 36 213 13:49.2 35:15.2 35:41.5 0:26.2 11:20/M
34 KIM CHAPMAN FORT WORTH TX 262 38 214 13:52.8 35:18.8 35:38.9 0:20.0 11:21/M
35 RHONDA FUSELIER CROWLEY TX 285 38 215 13:53.7 35:19.7 35:31.7 0:12.0 11:21/M
36 KRISTINA KYNARD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 332 39 220 14:24.4 35:50.4 36:29.2 0:38.7 11:31/M
37 FRANCISCA RHOADS FORT WORTH TX 367 38 227 14:48.7 36:14.7 36:38.5 0:23.8 11:39/M
38 TERESA GARZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 200 39 230 14:55.4 36:21.4 36:48.7 0:27.3 11:41/M
39 LEIGH MCKINLEY ARLINGTON TX 345 36 234 15:06.7 36:32.7 36:56.0 0:23.3 11:45/M
40 RAQUEL GUERRERO FORT WORTH TX 224 35 238 15:24.3 36:50.3 37:52.5 1:02.1 11:51/M
41 KIM PRAZAK KELLER TX 61 36 244 15:46.4 37:12.4 37:37.2 0:24.8 11:58/M
42 MONICA TALLEY ARLINGTON TX 386 39 260 16:45.6 38:11.6 38:44.6 0:33.0 12:17/M
43 MELANIE ATKINSON ARLINGTON TX 170 37 282 19:40.6 41:06.6 41:57.2 0:50.6 13:13/M
44 AMANDA FOSTER IRVING TX 282 35 297 20:33.0 41:59.0 44:00.5 2:01.5 13:30/M
45 AMANDA SMITH KELLER TX 85 37 301 20:41.8 42:07.8 42:42.9 0:35.0 13:33/M
46 ASHLEE MALONE GRANBURY TX 341 36 306 21:03.1 42:29.1 44:19.1 1:50.0 13:40/M
47 BARBIE DOTSON ARLINGTON TX 148 38 317 22:32.7 43:58.7 45:12.2 1:13.5 14:08/M
48 BRANDI FORD PARADISE TX 280 37 324 23:13.3 44:39.3 45:09.2 0:29.9 14:21/M
49 MICHELLE GRAF FORT WORTH TX 81 37 331 23:57.5 45:23.5 47:02.7 1:39.2 14:36/M
50 BELINDA PERETTI KELLER TX 225 35 332 24:07.3 45:33.3 46:35.1 1:01.7 14:39/M
51 WENDY FOSTER BENBROOK TX 283 39 333 25:01.1 46:27.1 49:32.4 3:05.2 14:56/M
52 AMY LOFFREDA IRVING TX 336 38 337 25:32.1 46:58.1 47:28.6 0:30.5 15:06/M
53 ANGELINA MALDONADO SEAGOVILLE TX 340 38 343 27:23.0 48:49.0 51:22.7 2:33.7 15:42/M
54 MELONEISHA BURNOM ARLINGTON TX 183 38 358 31:43.2 53:09.2 54:14.9 1:05.6 17:05/M
55 AMY OLIVER ARLINGTON TX 354 35 366 33:38.6 55:04.6 57:24.4 2:19.7 17:42/M
56 BROOK ALEMAN LITTLE ELM TX 151 36 370 34:26.0 55:52.0 58:33.4 2:41.4 17:58/M
57 JENNIFER DOTSON KELLER TX 109 35 384 39:04.3 1:00:30.3 1:03:12.6 2:42.2 19:27/M
58 TRACY DOBBINS FORT WORTH TX 163 35 389 39:40.2 1:01:06.2 1:02:57.1 1:50.9 19:39/M
59 KERRY ARIAIL WATAUGA TX 36 36 392 41:19.2 1:02:45.2 1:04:45.1 1:59.9 20:11/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHAWNA ROBINETTE FORT WORTH TX 369 41 8   24:00.4 24:02.0 0:01.5 7:43/M
2 THAN NGUYEN 445 44 19 0:53.3 24:53.8 24:54.9 0:01.0 8:00/M
3 AMANDA CUTLER 452 42 38 2:04.0 26:04.4 26:16.0 0:11.5 8:23/M
4 LINDA BASIL MANSFIELD TX 184 41 42 2:21.3 26:21.8 26:24.9 0:03.0 8:28/M
5 COURTNEY GRIMES HURST TX 122 40 48 2:42.6 26:43.1 26:51.4 0:08.2 8:35/M
6 NICOLE ADKINS COLLEYVILLE TX 66 40 64 3:47.7 27:48.2 27:57.9 0:09.6 8:56/M
7 JULIE MEDLEY ARLINGTON TX 411 42 73 4:21.8 28:22.3 28:28.1 0:05.8 9:07/M
8 LISA DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX 272 40 78 4:33.4 28:33.8 28:41.4 0:07.5 9:11/M
9 KRISTIN MOORE SAGINAW TX 124 42 88 4:56.9 28:57.4 29:07.1 0:09.6 9:19/M
10 LIBBY REYNA GRANBURY TX 125 42 93 5:03.6 29:04.1 30:12.9 1:08.7 9:21/M
11 DANNA WELCH ARLINGTON TX 490 42 102 5:16.1 29:16.6 31:42.0 2:25.4 9:25/M
12 MARGARET FERRIS GRAPEVINE TX 279 44 108 5:24.0 29:24.5 29:57.7 0:33.2 9:27/M
13 KIMBERLY BOOKER 449 40 110 5:33.8 29:34.3 29:42.6 0:08.3 9:30/M
14 MONICA JAMES ARLINGTON TX 136 42 132 6:40.2 30:40.7 31:02.5 0:21.7 9:52/M
15 CARLA WINSLOW BEDFORD TX 399 44 141 7:10.6 31:11.1 31:29.1 0:18.0 10:02/M
16 PAM SCHUMAN JOSHUA TX 373 44 144 7:21.4 31:21.9 32:09.0 0:47.0 10:05/M
17 LIZA LUCIANO KENNEDALE TX 461 40 148 7:35.6 31:36.1 31:44.9 0:08.8 10:10/M
18 AMY CUNNINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 128 40 156 8:06.9 32:07.3 32:24.5 0:17.1 10:20/M
19 APRIL BENJAMIN ARLINGTON TX 154 44 167 8:18.1 32:18.6 32:28.9 0:10.3 10:23/M
20 KIM VAN ARSDALE MANSFIELD TX 190 41 175 8:51.8 32:52.3 33:11.6 0:19.2 10:34/M
21 SHEREEN GOVENDER ARLINGTON TX 292 42 180 9:07.6 33:08.1 33:31.4 0:23.3 10:39/M
22 WENDY MASTEN KELLER TX 343 41 191 9:54.9 33:55.4 34:03.5 0:08.0 10:54/M
23 CINDY STOVALL COLLEYVILLE TX 47 44 194 10:09.3 34:09.8 34:15.1 0:05.3 10:59/M
24 SHELIE GAFFRON FORT WORTH TX 144 42 195 10:15.9 34:16.3 35:52.1 1:35.7 11:01/M
25 JANETTE REBEIRO STEPHENVILLE TX 175 43 204 10:54.8 34:55.3 38:17.9 3:22.5 11:14/M
26 SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX 208 43 206 10:59.1 34:59.6 36:07.9 1:08.3 11:15/M
27 JENNIFER SCHWETTMANN ARLINGTON TX 89 42 208 11:02.8 35:03.3 35:14.6 0:11.2 11:16/M
28 JENNIFER HAMILTON ARLINGTON TX 306 41 218 11:39.8 35:40.3 36:04.4 0:24.0 11:28/M
29 ROXANNA HARGRAVE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 203 42 228 12:20.4 36:20.8 36:48.4 0:27.5 11:41/M
30 TEKEISHA ZIMMERMAN FORT WORTH TX 406 41 229 12:20.8 36:21.3 36:44.4 0:23.0 11:41/M
31 MARLA WESTBROOK BURLESON TX 58 41 231 12:21.7 36:22.2 36:36.7 0:14.5 11:42/M
32 MARI MALDONADO MANSFIELD TX 98 41 236 12:38.8 36:39.3 37:42.9 1:03.5 11:47/M
33 MELISSA THOMAS ARLINGTON TX 388 44 241 13:02.3 37:02.8 37:28.6 0:25.7 11:54/M
34 LISA GOFF GRAPEVINE TX 67 44 243 13:11.6 37:12.1 38:12.7 1:00.6 11:58/M
35 JENNIFER SMITH ARLINGTON TX 106 42 248 13:31.5 37:32.0 39:34.5 2:02.5 12:04/M
36 JENIFER ALFORD 417 40 253 13:51.6 37:52.1 38:41.9 0:49.7 12:11/M
37 DAWN JOHNSTON FORT WORTH TX 116 42 254 13:55.2 37:55.7 38:38.6 0:42.9 12:12/M
38 LANETTE HAMMOND ARLINGTON TX 307 43 258 14:06.3 38:06.8 38:53.4 0:46.5 12:15/M
39 MONIQUE GILLIS MANSFIELD TX 483 42 269 15:24.8 39:25.3 40:10.9 0:45.5 12:40/M
40 ANDREA MOURA ARLINGTON TX 488 42 283 17:08.2 41:08.7 41:54.6 0:45.9 13:14/M
41 CATHERINE BOTTRELL TOMERLIN BURLESON TX 252 43 287 17:13.2 41:13.7 41:56.2 0:42.5 13:15/M
42 ENEZ DIPERT ARLINGTON TX 102 42 291 17:20.0 41:20.4 42:12.7 0:52.2 13:17/M
43 KAREN SOOD MCKINNEY TX 110 41 292 17:32.5 41:32.9 44:16.1 2:43.1 13:21/M
44 DEBBIE VAN CLEAVE ARLINGTON TX 115 42 296 17:54.6 41:55.1 43:07.1 1:12.0 13:29/M
45 BELINDA TISCARENO IRVING TX 389 43 298 17:59.0 41:59.5 44:00.2 2:00.7 13:30/M
46 JENNIFER YATES FLOWER MOUND TX 403 40 299 18:00.1 42:00.6 42:31.4 0:30.7 13:30/M
47 DEBBIE SCOTT ARLINGTON TX 237 42 308 18:39.7 42:40.2 43:29.5 0:49.2 13:43/M
48 KAREN HOWARD RHOME TX 311 42 311 19:11.1 43:11.6 44:31.9 1:20.2 13:53/M
49 KRISTI KOLLER HURST TX 31 42 315 19:20.6 43:21.1 46:24.6 3:03.5 13:56/M
50 ANNETTE ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 28 43 320 20:13.6 44:14.1 45:00.6 0:46.5 14:13/M
51 LORRIE SMITHERS ARLINGTON TX 153 42 328 21:11.5 45:11.9 47:02.2 1:50.2 14:32/M
52 CHRISTINE BEAIRD LEWISVILLE TX 247 41 336 22:51.2 46:51.7 49:18.9 2:27.1 15:04/M
53 MELISSA CONTE COPPELL TX 474 42 347 25:39.1 49:39.6 51:56.6 2:17.0 15:58/M
54 TANYA LUCE JOSHUA TX 338 41 351 27:57.4 51:57.8 54:29.6 2:31.7 16:42/M
55 KIRSTEN KITTLE ARLINGTON TX 330 43 355 28:18.4 52:18.8 53:16.9 0:58.0 16:49/M
56 SARAH KRAMER ARLINGTON TX 156 41 368 31:28.4 55:28.8 57:47.4 2:18.5 17:50/M
57 JILL GASPAR ARLINGTON TX 155 44 369 31:28.6 55:29.1 57:48.1 2:19.0 17:50/M
58 STACEY ROWLAND ARLINGTON TX 152 40 376 32:44.4 56:44.8 58:35.1 1:50.2 18:15/M
59 KAREN DOYLE OKC OK 157 42 385 36:33.4 1:00:33.9 1:03:14.6 2:40.7 19:28/M
60 ANDREA ROHLA WATAUGA TX 158 42 386 36:34.4 1:00:34.8 1:03:14.9 2:40.0 19:28/M
61 SHERRY BRONSON DALLAS TX 107 42 387 36:36.4 1:00:36.9 1:03:14.4 2:37.5 19:29/M
62 DEANSIN WEBB HASLET TX 126 44 393 40:45.7 1:04:46.2 1:07:52.9 3:06.6 20:50/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MONICA WILLIAMSON ARLINGTON TX 211 49 16   24:30.1 24:31.6 0:01.5 7:53/M
2 DEBORAH JOHNSTON COPPELL TX 44 48 17 0:02.3 24:32.4 24:36.7 0:04.2 7:53/M
3 LISA NIES ARLINGTON TX 231 47 33 1:21.6 25:51.7 25:58.2 0:06.5 8:19/M
4 LONNA LEACH WEATHERFORD TX 166 46 43 1:52.6 26:22.7 26:26.2 0:03.5 8:29/M
5 ANGIE LARKIN KELLER TX 69 46 45 2:00.6 26:30.8 26:30.8 8:31/M
6 BARBARA JANEWAY JANEWAY FLOWER MOUND TX 317 48 52 2:14.9 26:45.0 26:47.6 0:02.5 8:36/M
7 GUADALUPE FRIAS FORT WORTH TX 284 46 55 2:29.5 26:59.6 27:06.9 0:07.2 8:41/M
8 LISA SEWELL COLLEYVILLE TX 46 46 61 3:07.7 27:37.8 27:42.6 0:04.7 8:53/M
9 DAWN COCHRAN COLLEYVILLE TX 39 46 70 3:39.6 28:09.7 28:14.2 0:04.5 9:03/M
10 ROCHELLE POHL 409 49 72 3:46.0 28:16.1 28:24.4 0:08.2 9:05/M
11 AMY LUCAS KELLER TX 337 47 91 4:31.2 29:01.3 29:08.6 0:07.2 9:20/M
12 JOANN GROPE FORT WORTH TX 299 49 96 4:37.7 29:07.8 29:25.4 0:17.5 9:22/M
13 LORI BROWN ARLINGTON TX 257 48 118 5:17.2 29:47.3 30:05.1 0:17.7 9:35/M
14 DONNA KERCHER MANSFIELD TX 327 49 122 5:38.8 30:08.9 30:25.6 0:16.6 9:41/M
15 REGINA SANDOVAL ARLINGTON TX 233 46 123 5:44.6 30:14.7 30:40.2 0:25.5 9:43/M
16 TRACEY BROOKS RHOME TX 256 48 130 5:56.1 30:26.2 30:32.7 0:06.5 9:47/M
17 KATHERINE RAINVILLE ARLINGTON TX 209 45 134 6:15.2 30:45.3 30:59.4 0:14.0 9:53/M
18 VON MIKEWORTH 454 47 135 6:16.3 30:46.4 30:49.7 0:03.3 9:54/M
19 TRINKA KING ARLINGTON TX 328 49 137 6:24.0 30:54.1 31:00.9 0:06.7 9:56/M
20 EILEEN WHITE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 396 45 147 7:05.1 31:35.2 32:31.5 0:56.2 10:09/M
21 JULIE MCKINTOSH MANSFIELD TX 217 45 150 7:21.3 31:51.5 31:58.1 0:06.6 10:14/M
22 TINA KURTZ MANSFIELD TX 141 49 154 7:35.9 32:06.0 32:32.0 0:26.0 10:19/M
23 CAROYLN SURRITT 428 47 170 8:02.0 32:32.1 33:00.1 0:28.0 10:28/M
24 KAREN JOINES ARLINGTON TX 322 45 181 8:40.2 33:10.3 33:34.4 0:24.0 10:40/M
25 TONIA CASPER GRAPEVINE TX 121 45 184 8:42.5 33:12.6 33:39.5 0:26.9 10:41/M
26 EVETTE FERGUSON ARLINGTON TX 278 46 201 10:17.1 34:47.2 35:55.5 1:08.2 11:11/M
27 GRISELDA THOMPSON STEPHENVILLE TX 176 47 207 10:33.0 35:03.1 35:34.2 0:31.1 11:16/M
28 BETH ZIMMERMAN EULESS TX 405 46 233 11:58.2 36:28.3 37:03.4 0:35.0 11:44/M
29 MELONEY NORRIS THE COLONY TX 353 45 245 12:52.8 37:22.9 37:41.0 0:18.0 12:01/M
30 LAURA WOLF MANSFIELD TX 477 48 255 13:27.0 37:57.1 39:00.6 1:03.5 12:12/M
31 CHERYL LEVENS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 123 49 256 13:31.9 38:02.1 38:37.4 0:35.3 12:14/M
32 DEEDE MORRIS OAK LEAF TX 63 46 263 13:54.5 38:24.6 40:18.4 1:53.7 12:21/M
33 BOBBIE JO GRAY 416 46 264 14:21.3 38:51.4 41:27.1 2:35.6 12:30/M
34 SATU BIRCH ARLINGTON TX 48 45 267 14:41.0 39:11.1 39:50.1 0:39.0 12:36/M
35 BECKY BENNETT CLEBURNE TX 250 48 280 16:28.8 40:58.9 42:11.2 1:12.2 13:10/M
36 MIKA TEPFER BEDFORD TX 387 46 281 16:32.7 41:02.8 41:25.1 0:22.2 13:12/M
37 NOELLE HERNDON BURLESON TX 186 46 289 16:46.3 41:16.4 41:56.5 0:40.0 13:16/M
38 WENDY PARKER ARLINGTON TX 18 46 290 16:49.8 41:19.9 42:15.6 0:55.6 13:17/M
39 CARRIE LACEY FORT WORTH TX 333 48 293 17:07.0 41:37.1 42:56.5 1:19.4 13:23/M
40 YEVETTE CARTER DESOTO TX 199 48 294 17:07.2 41:37.3 42:20.9 0:43.5 13:23/M
41 SHERRI GOODWIN MANSFIELD TX 185 47 300 17:37.2 42:07.3 42:48.9 0:41.5 13:33/M
42 BRIDGET PARHAM CROWLEY TX 33 47 307 18:09.2 42:39.3 45:45.4 3:06.0 13:43/M
43 KELLY SCHMIDT MANSFIELD TX 189 46 316 19:12.2 43:42.3 44:25.4 0:43.0 14:03/M
44 CHERI MEASOM HURST TX 346 49 327 20:14.1 44:44.2 47:10.1 2:25.9 14:23/M
45 JACKIE WHITE CEDAR HILL TX 182 47 334 21:58.0 46:28.1 49:32.7 3:04.6 14:56/M
46 LEANNA JUDD ARLINGTON TX 325 47 342 23:00.8 47:30.9 48:48.5 1:17.5 15:16/M
47 BEATRIZ ZAMORA 407 45 353 27:39.2 52:09.3 53:25.4 1:16.0 16:46/M
48 SONJA JONES IRVING TX 324 46 360 29:01.2 53:31.3 57:59.1 4:27.8 17:12/M
49 LEANN ROTHERMEL FORT WORTH TX 86 45 375 32:10.7 56:40.8 58:56.6 2:15.7 18:13/M
50 ALICE STACEY 423 49 377 33:17.5 57:47.6 1:00:39.1 2:51.5 18:35/M
51 CAROL POPP EULESS TX 363 47 390 37:00.8 1:01:30.9 1:04:07.6 2:36.6 19:46/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATHY DOODY COLLEYVILLE TX 273 54 24   25:25.0 25:27.7 0:02.7 8:10/M
2 LYNNE EGER ARLINGTON TX 275 52 30 0:21.4 25:46.4 25:49.0 0:02.5 8:17/M
3 CARLA HOFFMAN COPPELL TX 42 54 36 0:31.6 25:56.6 26:01.4 0:04.8 8:20/M
4 FIONA ALLEN ARLINGTON TX 221 51 49 1:18.2 26:43.2 26:53.6 0:10.4 8:35/M
5 ALEXIA CARTUSCIELLO KENNEDALE TX 260 53 57 1:56.8 27:21.8 27:24.4 0:02.5 8:48/M
6 MARY GANSS ARLINGTON TX 210 51 59 2:07.8 27:32.8 27:34.4 0:01.5 8:51/M
7 JULIE MITCHELL KENNEDALE TX 460 51 68 2:41.6 28:06.6 28:15.4 0:08.7 9:02/M
8 SUE LOCKE GREENVILLE TX 53 53 79 3:09.9 28:34.9 28:36.5 0:01.5 9:11/M
9 DANA COUSINS COLLEYVILLE TX 40 52 80 3:15.4 28:40.4 28:45.5 0:05.0 9:13/M
10 JANET STEPHENS ARLINGTON TX 54 50 84 3:23.4 28:48.4 29:19.5 0:31.0 9:16/M
11 KATHY GRASTY ARLINGTON TX 294 50 86 3:27.3 28:52.3 29:02.6 0:10.3 9:17/M
12 KIM SHAFFER ARLINGTON TX 380 53 157 6:43.4 32:08.4 32:34.7 0:26.3 10:20/M
13 DARBY ANDREASEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 240 51 159 6:45.6 32:10.6 32:46.1 0:35.5 10:21/M
14 ALISON MACKEY ARLINGTON TX 222 51 173 7:19.4 32:44.4 32:56.1 0:11.6 10:32/M
15 SHEILA JOHNSON MANSFIELD TX 187 50 179 7:41.7 33:06.7 33:29.7 0:23.0 10:39/M
16 BARBARA HALL ARLINGTON TX 302 52 190 8:26.6 33:51.6 34:24.1 0:32.5 10:53/M
17 CARY SIEGFRIED ARLINGTON TX 419 52 197 9:03.3 34:28.3 35:00.4 0:32.0 11:05/M
18 ROBIN GRADY ARLINGTON TX 293 51 198 9:07.9 34:32.9 34:46.5 0:13.5 11:06/M
19 FELECIA HAYS CEDAR HILL TX 308 53 205 9:32.1 34:57.1 35:30.4 0:33.3 11:14/M
20 APRIL PROFFITT STEPHENVILLE TX 173 51 232 11:02.1 36:27.1 38:00.6 1:33.5 11:43/M
21 MARTHA TURNER FT WORTH TX 392 50 247 12:05.2 37:30.2 38:09.7 0:39.5 12:03/M
22 DIANE KIRBY ARLINGTON TX 162 50 259 12:42.8 38:07.8 40:12.2 2:04.4 12:15/M
23 ROBIN LOVEMAN ARLINGTON TX 179 51 271 14:16.8 39:41.8 40:41.4 0:59.5 12:46/M
24 KATHY HILL FT WORTH TX 30 51 288 15:50.7 41:15.7 41:52.4 0:36.6 13:16/M
25 GRACIE NARCEY 412 53 304 17:00.7 42:25.7 43:32.7 1:07.0 13:38/M
26 DEBBIE ROBINSON MANSFIELD TX 370 51 326 19:18.0 44:43.0 45:24.7 0:41.7 14:23/M
27 DENA BARTLETT CLEBURNE TX 245 52 329 19:49.8 45:14.8 45:29.7 0:14.8 14:33/M
28 DONNA PATTERSON ARLINGTON TX 487 53 335 21:05.6 46:30.6 47:16.0 0:45.4 14:57/M
29 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 171 53 372 30:52.2 56:17.2 57:00.6 0:43.4 18:06/M
30 JOANNE CORLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 266 51 374 30:55.5 56:20.5 57:36.3 1:15.8 18:07/M
31 NANCY GRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 94 54 380 33:48.1 59:13.1 1:02:30.9 3:17.7 19:02/M
32 PATRICIA NEFF ARLINGTON TX 20 54 381 33:49.3 59:14.3 1:01:47.9 2:33.5 19:03/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 COLLEEN REBANT OVILLA TX 365 57 15   24:18.6 24:20.6 0:02.0 7:49/M
2 LYNN SESKER BURLESON TX 377 56 44 2:10.7 26:29.3 26:40.1 0:10.7 8:31/M
3 EILEEN MARSH MANSFIELD TX 342 55 115 5:21.2 29:39.8 29:44.2 0:04.4 9:32/M
4 DIANE BRITTON-GLASSBURN ARLINGTON TX 255 55 152 7:43.6 32:02.2 32:09.2 0:07.0 10:18/M
5 MAMIE BEVERS ARLINGTON TX 74 55 183 8:52.7 33:11.3 34:52.7 1:41.4 10:40/M
6 JEANETTE QUAY IRVING TX 364 58 246 13:08.5 37:27.1 38:06.6 0:39.5 12:03/M
7 LAURIE BURKE KELLER TX 113 57 257 13:45.4 38:04.1 38:35.5 0:31.4 12:14/M
8 NANCY PIEPHO FORT WORTH TX 362 58 266 14:42.1 39:00.7 41:26.6 2:25.9 12:32/M
9 JILL TATE ARLINGTON TX 29 55 322 20:02.2 44:20.8 45:08.4 0:47.5 14:15/M
10 MICHELLE WILMOTH-SENATO ARLINGTON TX 398 56 339 23:07.3 47:25.9 49:12.5 1:46.5 15:15/M
11 CINDY WATERSTON ARLINGTON TX 76 55 345 25:03.5 49:22.1 50:39.7 1:17.6 15:52/M
12 CINDY WIER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 397 55 371 31:38.2 55:56.8 56:34.1 0:37.2 17:59/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RITA CONEJO ARLINGTON TX 264 63 81   28:43.1 28:52.9 0:09.8 9:14/M
2 KAREN COX PANTEGO TX 267 60 188 4:55.9 33:39.0 33:43.5 0:04.5 10:49/M
3 PATRICIA VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX 181 64 272 11:04.9 39:48.0 40:45.2 0:57.2 12:48/M
4 TAWANIE MCLANE ARLINGTON TX 50 61 275 11:24.0 40:07.1 42:06.4 1:59.2 12:54/M
5 D'ANNE CARSON EULESS TX 75 62 277 11:40.0 40:23.1 41:57.6 1:34.5 12:59/M
6 PAMELA CLAYTON BEDFORD TX 263 61 310 14:08.5 42:51.6 43:14.1 0:22.5 13:47/M
7 PATSY PALMER COPPERAS COVE TX 357 62 318 15:18.5 44:01.6 45:12.9 1:11.2 14:09/M
8 ANGELA JONES ARLINGTON TX 323 60 338 18:39.3 47:22.4 49:20.9 1:58.4 15:14/M
9 PAT KIRBY KELLER TX 329 60 346 20:44.6 49:27.7 50:37.5 1:09.7 15:54/M
10 KITTY OWENS ARLINGTON TX 356 64 362 25:06.5 53:49.6 56:38.6 2:49.0 17:18/M
11 GAY HUNTER FORT WORTH TX 313 63 363 25:12.7 53:55.8 56:47.9 2:52.0 17:20/M
12 JANELLE HARVISON ARLINGTON TX 95 61 365 26:15.1 54:58.2 58:15.4 3:17.1 17:40/M
13 SHIRLEY PAVLAK BEDFORD TX 359 60 367 26:39.5 55:22.6 58:07.4 2:44.7 17:48/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAM BAYER WATAUGA TX 246 65 202   34:47.3 35:44.5 0:57.1 11:11/M
2 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 290 65 305 7:39.8 42:27.2 43:24.9 0:57.6 13:39/M
3 THERESA SHED RHOME GA 382 69 319 9:15.1 44:02.5 45:23.0 1:20.5 14:10/M
4 PATRICIA MILLS 453 67 349 15:08.8 49:56.2 50:53.2 0:57.0 16:03/M
Top

Female 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 371 74 199   34:42.9 35:01.7 0:18.8 11:09/M
2 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 49 71 219 0:58.2 35:41.2 36:16.0 0:34.7 11:28/M
3 DYONIS LEMSER MANSFIELD TX 129 72 352 17:15.9 51:58.8 54:48.9 2:50.0 16:43/M
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 450 450 39   26:15.3 26:27.6 0:12.2 8:26/M
2 Unknown Partic. 3960 3960 168 6:06.9 32:22.2 32:55.7 0:33.5 10:24/M
3 Unknown Partic. 24343 24343 169 6:07.3 32:22.7 32:29.0 0:06.2 10:24/M
4 Unknown Partic. 473 473 212 8:58.2 35:13.6 35:58.4 0:44.7 11:19/M
5 Unknown Partic. 4135 4135 222 9:39.7 35:55.1 36:34.0 0:38.9 11:33/M
6 Unknown Partic. 480 480 268 13:02.9 39:18.3 40:27.9 1:09.5 12:38/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GREG ZIDOW GRAPEVINE TX 404 39 90   29:00.7 29:04.4 0:03.6 9:19/M