2012 Jiggle Butt Run 5K Run/Walk- TIMED

Age Group Results

January 07, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX

374

39

1

 

19:37.9

19:38.6

0:00.7

6:18/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

LESLEY BURKE MANSFIELD TX

166

45

4

 

21:40.1

21:40.4

0:00.3

6:58/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

KELLY DECICCO ARLINGTON TX

239

0

175

 

31:32.2

31:44.7

0:12.4

10:08/M

2

RACHEL HUMPHREY FORT WORTH TX

462

0

333

11:33.2

43:05.5

46:33.2

3:27.7

13:51/M

 
Top

Female 11 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

EMMA JANEWAY FLOWER MOUND TX

273

10

34

 

25:35.6

25:40.2

0:04.6

8:14/M

2

JAMIE MCCARLEY GRAPEVINE TX

298

11

61

1:25.5

27:01.1

27:08.1

0:06.9

8:41/M

3

ALAYNA RICHTER MANSFIELD TX

123

10

172

5:44.6

31:20.2

32:47.7

1:27.5

10:05/M

4

KAITLYN PARKER ARLINGTON TX

92

10

178

6:10.8

31:46.4

31:50.7

0:04.3

10:13/M

5

KYLEE BUCK ARLINGTON TX

46

10

228

8:30.0

34:05.6

35:09.3

1:03.6

10:58/M

6

LINDSAY ROBERTS ARLINGTON TX

334

10

322

16:28.9

42:04.5

42:44.3

0:39.8

13:32/M

7

MEGAN WILLMAN ARLINGTON TX

369

10

371

24:42.5

50:18.1

51:52.7

1:34.5

16:10/M

 
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

RYAN MCCLENDON MANSFIELD TX

431

13

7

 

22:44.4

22:44.9

0:00.4

7:19/M

2

TAYLOR PARKER MANSFIELD TX

318

13

16

1:36.0

24:20.5

24:21.3

0:00.8

7:49/M

3

SYDNEY BIVENS FORT WORTH TX

184

14

23

2:15.8

25:00.2

25:04.6

0:04.3

8:02/M

4

MADELINE WASDEN ARLINGTON TX

413

14

35

2:52.3

25:36.7

25:43.7

0:06.9

8:14/M

5

CLAIRE HAMILTON ARLINGTON TX

47

14

38

3:01.7

25:46.2

25:59.4

0:13.2

8:17/M

6

SIDNEY DEATHERAGE JOSHUA TX

238

12

42

3:15.5

26:00.0

26:01.5

0:01.5

8:22/M

7

KATHERINE BAKER ARLINGTON TX

215

13

43

3:15.8

26:00.3

26:01.4

0:01.1

8:22/M

8

KELSI WENGERT HURST TX

439

13

48

3:28.9

26:13.3

26:14.5

0:01.1

8:26/M

9

ISABEL GONZALEZ

390

12

91

5:36.9

28:21.3

28:22.8

0:01.5

9:07/M

10

NICOLE BONCIC MANSFIELD TX

45

14

100

5:53.8

28:38.3

30:18.9

1:40.6

9:12/M

11

BAILEY BURKS ARLINGTON TX

36

13

101

5:55.0

28:39.4

28:47.0

0:07.6

9:13/M

12

KENZIE WILHELM ALEDO TX

71

12

126

6:42.1

29:26.6

29:47.1

0:20.5

9:28/M

13

REBEKAH PROFFITT STEPHENVILLE TX

125

13

138

7:14.2

29:58.6

31:15.4

1:16.7

9:38/M

14

HANNAH SCHWETTMANN ARLINGTON TX

178

13

171

8:35.1

31:19.6

31:38.4

0:18.8

10:04/M

15

BAILEY WAINWRIGHT ARLINGTON TX

358

13

315

18:43.6

41:28.0

42:07.2

0:39.2

13:20/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

LEA GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX

26

16

22

 

24:59.5

25:06.8

0:07.2

8:02/M

2

KATE MCCOLLOUGH ARLINGTON TX

299

15

25

0:03.9

25:03.4

25:06.3

0:02.8

8:03/M

3

LAUREL QUINTO SOUTHLAKE TX

330

16

26

0:08.8

25:08.4

26:28.5

1:20.1

8:05/M

4

TAYLOR WELBORN MANSFIELD TX

88

17

41

0:58.4

25:58.0

26:11.9

0:13.9

8:21/M

5

CHRISTINE DIAMOND GRAPEVINE TX

243

18

53

1:34.2

26:33.7

27:10.3

0:36.6

8:32/M

6

COURTNEY PRESTON CROWLEY TX

328

19

81

3:02.4

28:01.9

28:15.5

0:13.6

9:01/M

7

MELISSA CARMONA MANSFIELD TX

199

15

216

8:36.1

33:35.6

34:11.2

0:35.5

10:48/M

8

KELSEY WATSON MANSFIELD TX

361

19

236

9:30.5

34:30.0

35:25.5

0:55.4

11:06/M

9

EMILY WRITER ROXBURY KS

372

18

246

10:19.3

35:18.9

35:35.6

0:16.7

11:21/M

10

RUTHIE DAVIDSON BECKVILLE TX

237

17

367

24:39.9

49:39.4

52:00.1

2:20.6

15:58/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

SARAH WILLIAMSON ARLINGTON TX

173

21

5

 

21:53.4

21:55.1

0:01.7

7:02/M

2

BAYLEY KEATING RICHLAND HILLS TX

151

23

28

3:18.9

25:12.4

26:58.9

1:46.5

8:06/M

3

DANIELLE PRESLEY FLOWER MOUND TX

455

20

54

4:49.4

26:42.8

28:29.7

1:46.9

8:35/M

4

AUTUMN REEVES MIDLIOTHIAN TX

55

24

69

5:25.7

27:19.1

28:06.5

0:47.3

8:47/M

5

LINDSEY SHAW ARLINGTON TX

345

20

70

5:26.0

27:19.5

27:27.6

0:08.1

8:47/M

6

GRETA LEZA ARLINGTON TX

410

24

78

5:57.0

27:50.5

27:53.7

0:03.2

8:57/M

7

ELIZABETH DIAMOND GRAPEVINE TX

242

20

103

6:52.8

28:46.2

29:24.0

0:37.7

9:15/M

8

KARINA ZAMORA ARLINGTON TX

383

20

108

6:58.6

28:52.1

31:22.6

2:30.5

9:17/M

9

KASEY HEAD MIDLOTHIAN TX

50

24

118

7:15.4

29:08.9

29:14.0

0:05.1

9:22/M

10

TRISHA JAMES FORT WORTH TX

21

22

164

9:06.4

30:59.8

31:28.5

0:28.7

9:58/M

11

KATIE DOODY COLLEYVILLE TX

247

21

197

10:46.9

32:40.4

32:49.0

0:08.6

10:30/M

12

ANGIE HINDMARSH ARLINGTON TX

384

24

204

11:03.7

32:57.2

35:26.2

2:29.0

10:36/M

13

MORGAN DAVIS ARLINGTON TX

120

22

245

13:23.1

35:16.5

35:22.9

0:06.4

11:20/M

14

CHRISTINA JOINES ARLINGTON TX

275

22

310

19:21.8

41:15.3

44:24.5

3:09.2

13:16/M

15

BRIDGET JOINES ARLINGTON TX

276

21

311

19:22.1

41:15.6

44:25.1

3:09.5

13:16/M

16

REBECCA HELKE ARLINGTON TX

262

22

328

20:49.7

42:43.2

43:53.2

1:10.0

13:44/M

17

CAYLEIGH WILLS CROWLEY TX

370

22

330

20:56.9

42:50.3

44:33.9

1:43.6

13:46/M

18

ASHLEY CORLEY KELLER TX

234

24

353

24:50.2

46:43.7

47:47.5

1:03.8

15:01/M

19

MADISON NELSON-TURNER

415

22

355

25:04.5

46:57.9

47:21.6

0:23.7

15:06/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MEGHAN HENNESSEY FORT WORTH TX

104

29

6

 

22:08.2

22:09.7

0:01.5

7:07/M

2

NANCY RICO ARLINGTON TX

465

27

13

1:46.9

23:55.1

24:00.7

0:05.6

7:41/M

3

CRYSTAL CORTES ARLINGTON TX

192

28

21

2:46.2

24:54.4

25:00.2

0:05.8

8:00/M

4

ESTHER LYNCH ARLINGTON TX

291

28

31

3:13.4

25:21.6

25:30.9

0:09.3

8:09/M

5

LACEY MONGER BENBROOK TX

51

28

32

3:24.3

25:32.5

27:39.7

2:07.2

8:13/M

6

KRISTIN MCNULTY ARLINGTON TX

193

26

46

4:02.3

26:10.5

26:20.0

0:09.5

8:25/M

7

AMANDA LYLE ARLINGTON TX

396

25

65

5:02.0

27:10.2

27:21.8

0:11.5

8:44/M

8

STEPHANIE HILTON MIDLOTHIAN TX

459

26

66

5:03.8

27:12.0

27:17.0

0:05.0

8:45/M

9

KRISTIN WILLERT FORT WORTH TX

367

28

67

5:06.7

27:14.9

27:46.8

0:31.9

8:45/M

10

SARAH PADGETT MIDLOTHIAN TX

205

28

68

5:10.0

27:18.2

29:12.7

1:54.4

8:47/M

11

ASHLEY MACKEY ARLINGTON TX

190

26

84

5:57.5

28:05.7

29:25.6

1:19.9

9:02/M

12

JILL ELLIS FORT WORTH TX

103

29

88

6:06.5

28:14.7

28:24.5

0:09.8

9:05/M

13

MARY MORGAN ARLINGTON TX

194

26

90

6:12.1

28:20.3

28:29.5

0:09.2

9:07/M

14

ERIN BAKER ARLINGTON TX

5

29

93

6:15.2

28:23.4

29:34.5

1:11.1

9:08/M

15

ANDREA BONJOUR HASLET TX

100

29

109

6:44.4

28:52.6

29:00.5

0:07.8

9:17/M

16

CLAUDIA MOYA ARLINGTON TX

162

29

153

8:23.9

30:32.1

30:35.0

0:02.9

9:49/M

17

SARAH LIN BENBROOK TX

458

29

160

8:43.9

30:52.1

32:08.7

1:16.6

9:55/M

18

AMY MILLAR EULESS TX

304

27

167

8:55.8

31:04.0

32:07.9

1:03.9

9:59/M

19

LAURA RIZVI NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

331

29

188

9:58.6

32:06.8

32:27.7

0:20.9

10:19/M

20

KAYLA CARLSON FORT WORTH TX

445

28

210

11:06.7

33:14.9

33:19.9

0:04.9

10:41/M

21

MARIA WEEG RIVER OAKS TX

362

27

212

11:17.1

33:25.3

34:29.9

1:04.5

10:45/M

22

JESSICA BRENNAN GRAPEVINE TX

143

27

220

11:46.6

33:54.8

35:44.0

1:49.1

10:54/M

23

LESLIE LEVARIO WATAUGA TX

447

27

221

11:48.1

33:56.3

35:44.4

1:48.0

10:55/M

24

TRACI ZIEBARTH ARLINGTON TX

373

29

223

11:50.6

33:58.8

35:13.2

1:14.3

10:55/M

25

ASHLEY NICHOLS ARLINGTON TX

25

27

256

14:02.1

36:10.3

38:24.7

2:14.4

11:38/M

26

CHRISTAL GEORGE ARLINGTON TX

159

29

257

14:05.2

36:13.4

39:24.1

3:10.7

11:39/M

27

MICHELLE CRAIG ARLINGTON TX

175

27

263

14:42.6

36:50.8

37:10.5

0:19.7

11:51/M

28

SHAMETRIA VINSON DALLAS TX

463

27

275

16:16.6

38:24.8

41:36.4

3:11.5

12:21/M

29

ERIN BRADLEY MANSFIELD TX

224

29

299

18:19.5

40:27.7

41:10.5

0:42.8

13:00/M

30

JILL ROOT ARLINGTON TX

425

25

300

18:22.7

40:30.9

43:29.6

2:58.7

13:01/M

31

SHANNON BILLIG MANSFIELD TX

220

28

302

18:25.8

40:34.0

41:17.0

0:43.0

13:03/M

32

JENNIFER KING EULESS TX

280

28

307

18:44.6

40:52.8

41:14.1

0:21.2

13:08/M

33

BRENNA TOMLINSON ARLINGTON TX

74

25

308

18:46.6

40:54.8

41:38.1

0:43.3

13:09/M

34

LAUREN SHEFFIELD GRAND PRAIRIE TX

17

26

319

19:48.2

41:56.4

44:48.8

2:52.3

13:29/M

35

ANDREA BONJOUR HASLET TX

101

29

336

21:30.9

43:39.1

44:20.5

0:41.4

14:02/M

36

CARISSA HELKE ARLINGTON TX

261

27

341

22:26.1

44:34.3

45:45.7

1:11.4

14:20/M

37

SAMANTHA MOSCONI DUNCANVILLE TX

424

27

364

27:11.4

49:19.6

50:04.7

0:45.1

15:51/M

38

KIMBERLY OWENS WAXAHACHIE TX

316

27

373

29:12.4

51:20.6

52:16.2

0:55.6

16:30/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JILLIAN NORMAN ARLINGTON TX

466

34

2

 

20:51.5

20:55.4

0:03.9

6:42/M

2

SHANNON BROWN CEDAR HILL TX

41

31

3

0:16.1

21:07.6

21:08.0

0:00.4

6:47/M

3

JAIME MADDOX FORT WORTH TX

121

30

8

2:26.1

23:17.6

23:18.8

0:01.2

7:29/M

4

GENTRY POOL

461

32

11

3:01.1

23:52.6

23:59.0

0:06.4

7:40/M

5

AMY MAY GORDON TX

435

34

18

3:45.7

24:37.2

27:45.9

3:08.6

7:55/M

6

ELMA GARZA ARLINGTON TX

188

30

30

4:26.2

25:17.7

25:21.4

0:03.6

8:08/M

7

ERIN MECHE ARLINGTON TX

170

34

37

4:52.8

25:44.3

25:47.5

0:03.1

8:16/M

8

CORY THORNTON WEATHERFORD TX

70

34

49

5:24.5

26:16.0

26:36.2

0:20.2

8:27/M

9

TRACY DOBBINS FORT WORTH TX

117

34

51

5:39.2

26:30.7

26:31.7

0:01.0

8:31/M

10

KELLY ROUSE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

407

33

58

6:00.4

26:51.9

26:57.1

0:05.2

8:38/M

11

VERONICA MORRIS GRAPEVINE TX

308

31

82

7:12.6

28:04.1

28:15.0

0:10.9

9:01/M

12

AUDRA LEE WEATHERFORD TX

68

34

89

7:24.4

28:15.9

28:36.5

0:20.6

9:05/M

13

KELLIE MORALES GRAPEVINE TX

153

31

104

7:56.8

28:48.3

30:52.1

2:03.7

9:16/M

14

JESSICA NIEVES ARLINGTON TX

42

33

113

8:11.5

29:03.0

29:17.2

0:14.2

9:20/M

15

LISA PARSONS ARLINGTON TX

319

32

120

8:25.4

29:16.9

29:27.4

0:10.5

9:25/M

16

SAMANTHA GONZALEZ ARLINGTON TX

20

33

124

8:33.2

29:24.7

29:53.5

0:28.8

9:27/M

17

LISA MAJERUS BURLESON TEXAS

501

31

127

8:36.3

29:27.8

29:32.9

0:05.1

9:28/M

18

STARR HUGHES ARLINGTON TX

406

32

128

8:36.9

29:28.4

30:14.4

0:46.0

9:28/M

19

AMANDA HICKS BEDFORD TX

94

30

130

8:40.6

29:32.1

31:40.1

2:08.0

9:30/M

20

APRIL OTT ARLINGTON TX

60

34

142

9:15.4

30:06.9

30:13.1

0:06.2

9:41/M

21

JENNIFER ROYSDON MANSFIELD TX

337

31

152

9:39.2

30:30.7

30:55.7

0:25.0

9:48/M

22

AMY MEYER SALINA KS

302

34

162

10:03.5

30:55.0

31:11.5

0:16.5

9:56/M

23

BRITTNEY GARCIA WEATHERFORD TX

63

33

165

10:10.2

31:01.7

31:19.5

0:17.8

9:58/M

24

LESLIE HIGHTOWER ARLINGTON TX

265

34

168

10:17.5

31:09.0

31:24.7

0:15.7

10:01/M

25

SHELLEY POWER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

327

32

184

11:06.4

31:57.9

32:30.2

0:32.3

10:16/M

26

APRIL SCHOFIELD ARLINGTON TX

105

30

186

11:10.2

32:01.7

32:10.2

0:08.5

10:18/M

27

SOPHIE MARIAN DRAFFIN ARLINGTON TX

176

31

189

11:15.8

32:07.3

32:25.8

0:18.5

10:20/M

28

MARBELLA JONES ARLINGTON TX

277

32

195

11:38.2

32:29.7

32:49.4

0:19.7

10:27/M

29

ASHLEIGH TRIMBLE ARLINGTON TX

397

34

203

12:02.5

32:54.0

33:37.7

0:43.6

10:35/M

30

CYNTHIA SANCHEZ ARLINGTON TX

422

34

225

13:11.2

34:02.7

35:06.5

1:03.8

10:57/M

31

VANESSA SALING ARLINGTON TX

339

32

247

14:28.5

35:20.0

35:41.7

0:21.7

11:22/M

32

HEATHER SALAS FERRIS TX

338

31

261

15:44.7

36:36.2

38:14.1

1:37.9

11:46/M

33

SHELLEY AGUILERA ARLINGTON TX

430

31

264

16:02.2

36:53.7

37:43.2

0:49.4

11:52/M

34

GINA GARCIA

393

33

268

16:31.5

37:23.0

37:34.3

0:11.3

12:01/M

35

KIMBERLY TEMPLE WATAUGA TX

4

34

269

16:59.2

37:50.7

38:02.4

0:11.7

12:10/M

36

KARI CONANT KELLER TX

231

33

274

17:29.8

38:21.3

40:40.3

2:19.0

12:20/M

37

ANGELA SHELTON GRAND PRARIE TX

451

34

285

18:08.9

39:00.4

39:07.7

0:07.3

12:32/M

38

RACHEL CERAUL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

126

34

292

18:55.9

39:47.4

42:02.3

2:14.9

12:48/M

39

CARRIE CLEAVER KELLER TX

230

34

295

19:17.2

40:08.7

42:27.0

2:18.3

12:54/M

40

MICHELLE KING EULESS TX

279

30

306

20:00.9

40:52.4

41:14.0

0:21.6

13:08/M

41

JACQUELYNN RUSSELL CHICAGO IL

450

31

309

20:09.6

41:01.1

41:13.4

0:12.3

13:11/M

42

KANIKA STEWART GRAND PRAIRIE TX

160

31

318

20:52.4

41:43.9

44:51.0

3:07.1

13:25/M

43

VERONICA TETTERTON FORT WORTH TX

352

33

325

21:41.8

42:33.3

44:22.2

1:48.9

13:41/M

44

VALERIE MARQUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

131

33

326

21:48.5

42:40.0

43:26.9

0:46.9

13:43/M

45

JACKIE HALL CROWLEY TX

259

32

332

22:13.7

43:05.2

46:33.1

3:27.8

13:51/M

46

KARRAH MCVICKER ARLINGTON TX

429

30

338

23:21.0

44:12.5

45:01.1

0:48.6

14:13/M

47

BELINDA PERETTI ARLINGTON TX

116

34

339

23:24.5

44:16.0

46:38.9

2:22.8

14:14/M

48

CORTNEY NEWMAN

404

32

347

24:51.9

45:43.4

46:06.1

0:22.7

14:42/M

49

CINDY NEWTON ARLINGTON TX

23

32

369

29:10.8

50:02.3

51:15.3

1:12.9

16:05/M

50

VICKY VAN BUREN ARLINGTON TX

6

32

377

31:33.4

52:24.9

53:38.0

1:13.1

16:51/M

51

JOANNA COOK MIDLOTHIAN TX

76

31

380

33:20.1

54:11.6

54:38.6

0:27.0

17:25/M

52

KIMBERLY CONLON-RICHTER KENNEDALE TX

122

31

383

34:09.6

55:01.1

56:30.6

1:29.5

17:41/M

53

ANNA STUCKEY FORT WORTH TX

349

31

385

34:46.8

55:38.3

57:57.7

2:19.3

17:53/M

54

WENDY PLATUKAS MCKINNEY TX

323

34

386

34:47.4

55:38.9

58:02.1

2:23.1

17:53/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

AMBER HIGH WEATHERFORD TX

64

35

15

 

24:04.7

24:07.1

0:02.4

7:44/M

2

JESSI IVIE ARLINGTON TX

381

35

47

2:07.7

26:12.5

26:27.6

0:15.1

8:25/M

3

SHERRI PEREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

119

39

50

2:15.9

26:20.7

26:23.0

0:02.3

8:28/M

4

MO-PING THAM FORT WORTH TX

107

39

52

2:26.7

26:31.4

26:45.3

0:13.9

8:32/M

5

DANIELLE FITCH ARLINGTON TX

161

36

55

2:38.2

26:42.9

26:45.3

0:02.4

8:35/M

6

JAYME LYNNE SOOBY FORT WORTH TX

427

35

59

2:49.7

26:54.4

27:03.6

0:09.2

8:39/M

7

SUMER JORDAN ARLINGTON TX

95

35

60

2:53.5

26:58.3

29:03.3

2:05.0

8:40/M

8

AMBER DEAN ARLINGTON TX

158

35

76

3:36.1

27:40.9

27:51.5

0:10.6

8:54/M

9

AMY HANEY KELLER TX

31

39

85

4:01.7

28:06.4

28:16.0

0:09.6

9:02/M

10

TIFFANY PENDLEY ARLINGOTN TX

453

37

87

4:03.2

28:08.0

28:32.4

0:24.4

9:03/M

11

AMY MORGAN DENTON TX

10

37

94

4:19.0

28:23.7

28:51.9

0:28.1

9:08/M

12

LISA TOWNSEND FORT WORTH TX

420

38

98

4:22.9

28:27.6

28:31.3

0:03.6

9:09/M

13

SUSAN HO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

109

36

107

4:47.1

28:51.9

29:07.1

0:15.2

9:17/M

14

ABBEY LEWIS MANSFIELD TX

44

35

111

4:52.4

28:57.1

29:55.1

0:57.9

9:19/M

15

KRISTINE PICARDO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

206

39

119

5:05.6

29:10.4

29:16.2

0:05.8

9:23/M

16

MELISSA GOODMAN

460

38

123

5:19.5

29:24.3

30:04.4

0:40.1

9:27/M

17

AMY MARSHALL ARLINGTON TX

294

35

133

5:37.4

29:42.2

30:16.5

0:34.3

9:33/M

18

MELONY HUDSON WEATHERFORD TX

65

35

140

5:57.8

30:02.6

30:23.2

0:20.6

9:39/M

19

STEPHANIE ROLLINGS TROUP TX

336

38

143

6:07.5

30:12.3

30:27.1

0:14.8

9:43/M

20

LISA DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX

245

39

144

6:11.1

30:15.9

30:36.8

0:20.9

9:44/M

21

TISH STANFIELD ALEDO TX

181

37

148

6:19.2

30:23.9

31:01.8

0:37.8

9:46/M

22

KELLY KEMP WEATHERFORD TX

67

35

156

6:38.7

30:43.5

31:04.6

0:21.1

9:53/M

23

STEPHANIE TUNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

127

36

159

6:45.0

30:49.8

33:40.2

2:50.4

9:55/M

24

SHELLY HUBBARD MIDLOTHIAN TX

48

38

163

6:50.8

30:55.5

31:38.3

0:42.7

9:56/M

25

JENNIFER ROBERTS MANSFIELD TX

400

39

176

7:27.7

31:32.4

31:40.8

0:08.4

10:08/M

26

VERONICA SOTERO

388

35

177

7:31.6

31:36.4

33:05.4

1:29.0

10:10/M

27

KELLI SMITH ARLINGTON TX

61

38

185

7:55.7

32:00.5

33:46.7

1:46.2

10:17/M

28

RHONDA FUSELIER CROWLEY TX

255

37

211

9:10.7

33:15.5

33:28.8

0:13.3

10:41/M

29

TRICIA REID FORT WORTH TX

452

38

226

9:59.5

34:04.2

35:25.2

1:20.9

10:57/M

30

JENNIFER PEREIRA GRAPEVINE TX

321

36

229

10:01.8

34:06.6

34:45.7

0:39.1

10:58/M

31

STEPHANIE POE MIDLOTHIAN TX

324

38

232

10:09.5

34:14.3

35:23.3

1:09.0

11:00/M

32

HEATHER MATTESON AZLE TX

186

36

243

11:01.9

35:06.6

35:21.4

0:14.7

11:17/M

33

ASHLEY HOLM RICHARDSON TX

266

35

260

12:16.9

36:21.6

37:13.6

0:51.9

11:41/M

34

KRISTI RODRIGUEZ EULESS TX

335

37

266

12:56.8

37:01.6

37:45.2

0:43.6

11:54/M

35

REBEKAH HUFFMAN WEATHERFORD TX

66

38

272

13:54.1

37:58.8

38:21.0

0:22.1

12:12/M

36

JANNA RASMUSSEN MINERAL WELLS TX

90

37

289

15:17.5

39:22.3

40:12.2

0:49.9

12:39/M

37

JENNIFER SCRUGGS ARLINGTON TX

342

35

312

17:15.8

41:20.6

41:28.7

0:08.1

13:17/M

38

MELANIE JACKSON FORT WORTH TX

271

36

321

17:55.2

41:59.9

44:39.2

2:39.2

13:30/M

39

LEIGH MCKINLEY ARLINGTON TX

301

35

327

18:38.0

42:42.8

42:53.2

0:10.4

13:44/M

40

TIMON LUVLEE ARLINGTON TX

386

35

334

19:01.2

43:05.9

43:23.2

0:17.3

13:51/M

41

TERESA JALOVEC FORT WORTH TX

164

37

337

19:43.8

43:48.5

44:45.5

0:57.0

14:05/M

42

HEATHER TRAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

52

38

346

21:17.4

45:22.1

45:55.6

0:33.4

14:35/M

43

SHAUNDA JAMES

405

39

348

21:38.9

45:43.6

46:06.8

0:23.2

14:42/M

44

CYNDI WALSH MANSFIELD TX

360

38

360

23:48.8

47:53.6

50:43.3

2:49.7

15:24/M

45

MELONEISHA BURNOM ARLINGTON TX

128

37

361

24:05.0

48:09.7

49:12.0

1:02.3

15:29/M

46

SHIRLEY AYCOCK HENDERSON TX

212

38

366

25:34.7

49:39.4

51:59.7

2:20.2

15:58/M

47

AMBER HALE RED OAK TX

24

35

372

26:29.8

50:34.6

53:03.8

2:29.2

16:16/M

48

BROOK ALEMAN FRISCO TX

208

35

384

31:33.1

55:37.9

58:02.1

2:24.2

17:53/M

49

BETTY TOWNSEND DALLAS TX

448

39

391

34:54.2

58:58.9

59:21.3

0:22.4

18:58/M

50

PEGGY CAMPOS MIDLOTHIAN TX

75

35

393

35:06.9

59:11.7

59:39.9

0:28.2

19:02/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

HEATHER SANDERS MANSFIELD TX

340

40

14

 

24:03.4

24:04.3

0:00.9

7:44/M

2

ANNA NACKLEY COLLEYVILLE TX

309

40

20

0:47.2

24:50.6

24:53.2

0:02.6

7:59/M

3

JULIE ROSIEK FORT WORTH TX

19

44

24

0:57.1

25:00.5

25:01.3

0:00.7

8:02/M

4

NANCY DEHAVEN COLLEYVILLE TX

30

42

27

1:08.9

25:12.3

25:13.5

0:01.2

8:06/M

5

THAN NGUYEN ARLINGTON TX

171

43

29

1:13.9

25:17.3

25:17.5

0:00.1

8:08/M

6

AMANDA CUTLER ARLINGTON TX

444

41

39

1:45.6

25:49.0

25:53.6

0:04.6

8:18/M

7

SHARON CANTRELL ARLINGTON TX

1

41

45

2:06.7

26:10.1

26:18.8

0:08.7

8:25/M

8

ANDREA NICHOLLS

467

43

73

3:26.7

27:30.1

28:06.4

0:36.3

8:51/M

9

KAREN ROBBINS MANSFIELD TX

332

43

79

3:50.1

27:53.5

28:16.5

0:22.9

8:58/M

10

NATALIE PERRY GRAND PRARIE TX

456

42

80

3:50.2

27:53.6

28:01.1

0:07.5

8:58/M

11

ANGELA HUDSON TYLER TX

269

40

86

4:03.7

28:07.1

28:21.4

0:14.2

9:02/M

12

KIMBERLY BOOKER MANSFIELD TX

376

43

92

4:18.4

28:21.8

28:45.7

0:23.9

9:07/M

13

GRETCHEN STOELTJE FORT WORTH TX

106

42

99

4:32.9

28:36.3

28:39.5

0:03.2

9:12/M

14

PAM EASON ARLINGTON TX

418

44

102

4:41.9

28:45.3

29:02.8

0:17.4

9:15/M

15

SADI LEVERETT COLLEYVILLE TX

454

40

112

4:55.9

28:59.3

29:02.0

0:02.7

9:19/M

16

EDYIE SEIBERT ARLINGTON TX

343

43

116

5:00.4

29:03.8

29:28.2

0:24.4

9:20/M

17

JUDITH VEGA ARLINGTON TX

356

41

121

5:16.7

29:20.1

29:27.1

0:06.9

9:26/M

18

YVETTE KEOMAXAY ARLINGTON TX

15

40

122

5:20.3

29:23.7

29:38.9

0:15.2

9:27/M

19

JESSICA RUPERT MANFIELD TX

409

41

131

5:31.7

29:35.1

30:34.0

0:58.8

9:31/M

20

HEIDI ALEXANDER MANSFIELD TX

79

44

134

5:44.3

29:47.7

30:00.5

0:12.7

9:35/M

21

PAM BROWN ARLINGTON TX

53

44

139

5:55.4

29:58.8

30:46.5

0:47.6

9:38/M

22

VICKI HAFER ARLINGTON TX

59

42

141

6:02.7

30:06.1

30:12.5

0:06.3

9:41/M

23

LEANN ROTHERMEL FORT WORTH TX

179

44

145

6:12.8

30:16.2

30:51.8

0:35.6

9:44/M

24

KELLI SHIPP FORT WORTH TX

419

42

146

6:15.2

30:18.6

30:57.3

0:38.7

9:45/M

25

JENNIFER LASS SOUTHLAKE TX

283

40

147

6:15.8

30:19.2

33:17.3

2:58.1

9:45/M

26

MONICA JAMES ARLINGTON TX

13

41

150

6:24.9

30:28.3

33:12.4

2:44.1

9:48/M

27

JULIE ANDERSON GEORGETOWN TX

210

41

155

6:33.0

30:36.4

31:20.6

0:44.1

9:50/M

28

STEPHANIE ONEAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

313

44

158

6:45.2

30:48.6

31:19.7

0:31.1

9:54/M

29

MAGGIE FERRIS GRAPEVINE TX

446

43

166

6:58.8

31:02.2

31:46.5

0:44.2

9:59/M

30

PENNY GARNER

417

43

180

7:46.1

31:49.5

32:16.6

0:27.1

10:14/M

31

JENNIFER SCHWETTMANN ARLINGTON TX

177

41

187

8:03.3

32:06.7

32:25.9

0:19.1

10:19/M

32

KATHLEEN STEPHENS ARLINGTON TX

347

42

190

8:10.1

32:13.5

32:48.3

0:34.8

10:22/M

33

HEATHER COX MANSFIELD TX

457

43

193

8:19.4

32:22.8

32:57.0

0:34.2

10:24/M

34

PATRICIA BLACKSHEAR FRANKSTON TX

221

40

194

8:21.0

32:24.4

32:39.0

0:14.5

10:25/M

35

KRISTIN MOORE SAGINAW TX

97

41

198

8:41.6

32:45.0

35:15.0

2:29.9

10:32/M

36

MARCY ANDERSON COLLEYVILLE TX

209

44

206

8:55.2

32:58.6

33:51.2

0:52.6

10:36/M

37

KAREN JOINES ARLINGTON TX

274

44

207

8:58.9

33:02.3

36:11.2

3:08.9

10:37/M

38

JENNIFER ROWE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

3

40

209

9:09.3

33:12.7

33:21.8

0:09.0

10:41/M

39

CINDY STOVALL COLLEYVILLE TX

34

42

213

9:24.4

33:27.8

34:14.9

0:47.1

10:45/M

40

MICHELE YOUNG COLLEYVILLE TX

35

43

214

9:24.8

33:28.2

34:14.8

0:46.6

10:46/M

41

APRIL BENJAMIN ARLINGTON TX

113

43

215

9:28.8

33:32.2

34:30.0

0:57.8

10:47/M

42

LANETTE HAMMOND ARLINGTON TX

260

42

218

9:44.7

33:48.1

34:09.4

0:21.2

10:52/M

43

PAULA DIAZ ARLINGTON TX

196

42

224

9:56.5

33:59.9

34:51.1

0:51.2

10:56/M

44

KELLEY TITTSWORTH MANSFIELD TX

354

40

227

10:01.2

34:04.6

37:08.5

3:03.9

10:57/M

45

LINDA BASIL MANSFIELD TX

134

40

230

10:06.7

34:10.1

35:36.5

1:26.4

10:59/M

46

LORI RASOR MANSFIELD TX

140

43

231

10:10.1

34:13.5

35:38.8

1:25.2

11:00/M

47

VERNA MATTHEWS MANSFIELD TX

200

41

234

10:15.0

34:18.4

34:54.7

0:36.3

11:02/M

48

CAMI MILLER MANSFIELD TX

305

40

237

10:34.8

34:38.2

35:42.2

1:03.9

11:08/M

49

CYNDRA TEMPLETON ARLINGTON TX

132

44

241

10:59.0

35:02.4

35:13.8

0:11.4

11:16/M

50

KELLY ROBERTS GRAPEVINE TX

333

40

249

11:25.5

35:28.9

36:10.7

0:41.7

11:24/M

51

KATIE FAVARA ARLINGTON TX

251

40

253

11:49.5

35:52.9

36:06.6

0:13.6

11:32/M

52

ANGELA MIDDLETON MANSFIELD TX

303

40

254

11:53.0

35:56.4

36:26.9

0:30.5

11:33/M

53

MELISSA THOMAS ARLINGTON TX

353

43

262

12:38.4

36:41.8

36:50.6

0:08.7

11:48/M

54

SHELIA GERON MANSFIELD TX

82

44

271

13:53.1

37:56.5

39:15.3

1:18.8

12:12/M

55

ANNETTE ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX

57

42

273

14:11.2

38:14.6

38:44.5

0:29.9

12:18/M

56

MARLENE PARIKH GRAPEVINE TX

438

41

279

14:33.7

38:37.1

38:43.8

0:06.6

12:25/M

57

CATHERINE BOTTRELL-TOMERLIN BURLESON TX

136

42

283

14:48.9

38:52.3

39:41.2

0:48.9

12:30/M

58

JEANETTE RAMIREZ ARLINGTON TX

163

40

294

15:59.9

40:03.3

40:07.2

0:03.9

12:53/M

59

DONYA LIDE CLEBURNE TX

78

44

305

16:42.1

40:45.5

41:11.1

0:25.6

13:06/M

60

KIM MARAK ARLINGTON TX

293

41

313

17:23.7

41:27.1

41:50.6

0:23.5

13:20/M

61

BEVERLEA WAINWRIGHT ARLINGTON TX

357

40

314

17:24.6

41:28.0

42:07.5

0:39.5

13:20/M

62

CARRI BAO MANSFIELD TX

129

41

316

17:34.9

41:38.3

41:51.3

0:13.0

13:23/M

63

CHAROLETE DAVIS BEDFORD TX

432

43

356

23:20.3

47:23.7

48:04.2

0:40.4

15:14/M

64

KRISTI HOLT BENBROOK TX

268

44

359

23:49.0

47:52.4

49:16.8

1:24.4

15:23/M

65

JENNIFER CAMBRE HUDSON OAKS TX

226

40

365

25:17.5

49:20.9

52:32.2

3:11.2

15:52/M

66

SONYA CISNEROS ARLINGTON TX

11

40

368

25:48.3

49:51.7

52:43.8

2:52.0

16:02/M

67

JULIE LONGWAY ARLINGTON TX

287

42

375

27:35.0

51:38.4

53:45.4

2:07.0

16:36/M

68

VICKI BORNE ARLINGTON TX

222

43

389

32:16.0

56:19.4

58:27.0

2:07.5

18:06/M

69

TANYA LUCE JOSHUA TX

290

40

392

34:59.4

59:02.8

1:00:05.0

1:02.2

18:59/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MONICA WILLIAMSON ARLINGTON TX

172

48

9

 

23:35.7

23:37.7

0:02.0

7:35/M

2

DEBORAH JOHNSTON COPPELL TX

32

47

17

0:53.6

24:29.3

24:32.4

0:03.0

7:52/M

3

NATALIE WAKULCHIK CLEVELAND HEIGHTS OH

359

47

19

1:09.8

24:45.5

24:46.7

0:01.2

7:57/M

4

BARB JANEWAY FLOWER MOUND TX

272

47

33

1:58.9

25:34.7

25:39.2

0:04.5

8:13/M

5

PAM FOX DE LEON TX

254

48

36

2:04.5

25:40.2

25:47.5

0:07.2

8:15/M

6

KELLY GEARY FORT WORTH TX

185

47

44

2:25.8

26:01.6

26:15.2

0:13.6

8:22/M

7

MARIA CRYER ARLINGTON TX

434

48

56

3:10.0

26:45.8

26:54.4

0:08.6

8:36/M

8

ANN MCCARLEY GRAPEVINE TX

297

49

63

3:26.9

27:02.6

27:09.3

0:06.7

8:42/M

9

AMY LUCAS KELLER TX

289

46

74

3:54.6

27:30.4

27:51.5

0:21.1

8:51/M

10

DAWN COCHRAN COLLEYVILLE TX

27

45

95

4:48.6

28:24.4

28:34.5

0:10.1

9:08/M

11

LISA SEWELL COLLEYVILLE TX

33

45

96

4:50.4

28:26.2

28:36.6

0:10.4

9:09/M

12

MARIA DAUPHINAIS EULESS TX

236

47

97

4:51.1

28:26.9

28:47.2

0:20.3

9:09/M

13

JANET STEPHENS ARLINGTON TX

191

49

117

5:28.9

29:04.6

30:07.1

1:02.5

9:21/M

14

KATHLEEN PANEK SOUTHLAKE TX

317

49

125

5:49.0

29:24.7

29:57.5

0:32.8

9:27/M

15

CATHY NEVANS KENNEDALE TX

54

46

129

5:56.2

29:31.9

30:19.6

0:47.7

9:29/M

16

HOLLY BURTON ARLINGTON TX

99

49

132

6:00.1

29:35.9

29:41.0

0:05.1

9:31/M

17

KAREN TUCKER ALVARADO TX

436

46

135

6:12.6

29:48.3

29:52.9

0:04.6

9:35/M

18

SHERYL MCFADDEN ARLINGTON TX

73

45

136

6:13.7

29:49.5

31:06.2

1:16.7

9:35/M

19

DONNA KERCHER MANSFIELD TX

278

48

149

6:48.4

30:24.2

30:29.7

0:05.5

9:46/M

20

SARA BENNETT

421

48

154

6:57.6

30:33.3

32:37.9

2:04.5

9:49/M

21

MICHELLE TREECE MANSFIELD TX

355

48

157

7:08.2

30:43.9

30:52.9

0:09.0

9:53/M

22

DEEDEE ESPANA ARLINGTON TX

12

45

170

7:41.6

31:17.4

31:31.8

0:14.4

10:04/M

23

CHRIS BRYANT ARLINGTON TX

225

46

174

7:47.4

31:23.2

32:05.5

0:42.3

10:05/M

24

LISA NIES ARLINGTON TX

311

46

179

8:12.9

31:48.6

32:00.0

0:11.3

10:14/M

25

DANA BAILEY LEWISVILLE TX

213

46

181

8:16.6

31:52.4

32:18.5

0:26.1

10:15/M

26

EVONNE LUDDEKE ARLINGTON TX

169

45

191

8:40.0

32:15.7

32:52.3

0:36.6

10:22/M

27

MELINDA DUBOIS ARLINGTON TX

2

48

196

8:54.7

32:30.5

32:40.0

0:09.5

10:27/M

28

SANDY SCHLEDEWITZ ARLINGTON TX

341

48

201

9:14.7

32:50.5

35:54.5

3:04.0

10:33/M

29

ROBIN DAVIS BEDFORD TX

93

45

222

10:20.7

33:56.4

36:06.0

2:09.6

10:55/M

30

ETHEL BOYD SOUTHLAKE TX

223

47

238

11:05.9

34:41.7

36:02.2

1:20.5

11:09/M

31

MARIE CAMPBELL ARLINGTON TX

58

45

239

11:12.1

34:47.8

35:40.8

0:53.0

11:11/M

32

LAURIE ELAM ARLINGTON TX

250

49

242

11:30.4

35:06.2

36:39.2

1:33.0

11:17/M

33

RHONDA BAGBY AZLE TX

182

48

244

11:32.7

35:08.4

35:23.5

0:15.0

11:18/M

34

EVETTE FERGUSON ARLINGTON TX

252

45

250

12:02.5

35:38.2

36:12.8

0:34.5

11:27/M

35

JODI MATA ARLINGTON TX

80

46

255

12:29.3

36:05.0

36:18.3

0:13.3

11:36/M

36

RUTH CABRERA FORT WORTH TX

398

46

258

12:41.9

36:17.6

37:59.5

1:41.8

11:40/M

37

DEEDE MORRIS OAK LEAF TX

307

45

267

13:41.0

37:16.7

38:11.2

0:54.4

11:59/M

38

CARRIE LACEY FORT WORTH TX

282

47

276

14:51.6

38:27.4

41:03.0

2:35.6

12:22/M

39

LANA KEATING RICHLAND HILLS TX

148

47

277

14:57.9

38:33.7

40:19.2

1:45.5

12:24/M

40

CHERYL LEVENS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

96

47

286

15:37.9

39:13.6

39:42.4

0:28.7

12:37/M

41

JULIA PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX

49

48

288

15:41.9

39:17.6

40:18.3

1:00.7

12:38/M

42

KELLY SCHMIDT MANSFIELD TX

141

45

290

15:53.8

39:29.6

40:18.2

0:48.6

12:42/M

43

NANCY MARAK ARLINGTON TX

118

48

291

16:02.3

39:38.1

42:05.5

2:27.4

12:45/M

44

KELLY REAGAN ARLINGTON TX

16

49

297

16:36.1

40:11.9

41:44.8

1:32.9

12:55/M

45

ANGELA ROHR MANSFIELD TX

195

49

317

18:02.8

41:38.6

44:15.6

2:37.0

13:23/M

46

TERESA CRAWLEY MANSFIELD TX

137

45

331

19:24.9

43:00.6

43:48.8

0:48.1

13:50/M

47

MONICA LEAL ARLINGTON TX

115

46

343

21:15.7

44:51.4

47:02.8

2:11.3

14:25/M

48

LAURIE STUER ARLINGTON TX

350

47

351

22:37.7

46:13.5

47:53.2

1:39.7

14:52/M

49

MICHELE HOLMES FORT WORTH TX

267

46

363

25:20.1

48:55.8

52:07.0

3:11.1

15:44/M

50

LEANNA JUDD ARLINGTON TX

77

46

381

30:36.6

54:12.4

54:38.0

0:25.6

17:26/M

51

JACKIE RUBEL ARLINGTON TX

111

46

394

39:29.2

1:03:05.0

1:04:12.7

1:07.7

20:17/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

LAURIE UNDERWOOD GAINESVILLE TX

440

51

10

 

23:45.4

23:47.1

0:01.7

7:38/M

2

KATHY DOODY COLLEYVILLE TX

246

53

57

3:04.1

26:49.5

26:57.7

0:08.2

8:37/M

3

BETH PATTERSON FORT WORTH TX

399

50

62

3:16.8

27:02.2

27:10.9

0:08.7

8:42/M

4

FIONA ALLEN ARLINGTON TX

189

50

64

3:24.0

27:09.4

27:20.2

0:10.8

8:44/M

5

LYNNE EGER ARLINGTON TX

249

51

71

3:36.5

27:21.9

27:24.0

0:02.1

8:48/M

6

ALEXIA CARTUSCIELLO ARLINGTON TX

228

52

72

3:39.1

27:24.5

27:26.5

0:02.0

8:49/M

7

MARY GANSS ARLINGTON TX

167

50

75

3:49.4

27:34.8

27:36.9

0:02.1

8:52/M

8

ANN HODAPP

426

53

77

3:57.5

27:42.9

28:38.2

0:55.2

8:54/M

9

DANA COUSINS COLLEYVILLE TX

28

51

83

4:19.0

28:04.4

28:14.0

0:09.6

9:01/M

10

RACHEL DIAMOND GRAPEVINE TX

241

50

106

5:05.2

28:50.6

29:27.9

0:37.3

9:16/M

11

DARBY ANDREASEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

211

50

115

5:18.3

29:03.7

29:20.0

0:16.3

9:20/M

12

CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX

395

54

151

6:43.9

30:29.3

30:40.2

0:10.9

9:48/M

13

KERRY O'SHEA-QUINTO SOUTHLAKE TX

314

54

161

7:09.5

30:54.9

32:16.1

1:21.2

9:56/M

14

ANNALYN EVANS

394

52

182

8:08.1

31:53.5

32:00.6

0:07.1

10:15/M

15

KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX

322

53

192

8:33.3

32:18.7

32:26.2

0:07.5

10:23/M

16

BARBARA HALL ARLINGTON TX

38

51

199

9:02.9

32:48.3

33:07.7

0:19.4

10:33/M

17

ROBIN GRADY ARLINGTON TX

37

50

233

10:31.0

34:16.4

34:23.9

0:07.5

11:01/M

18

KARLA COX CLEBURNE TX

235

50

235

10:39.0

34:24.4

34:31.6

0:07.2

11:04/M

19

LINDA HUNSTABLE MANSFIELD TX

270

50

240

11:11.7

34:57.1

36:04.4

1:07.2

11:14/M

20

VICTORIA GRAHAM-HINTON ARLINGTON TX

168

51

252

12:07.3

35:52.7

36:33.1

0:40.4

11:32/M

21

KELLEY STETZER MANSFIELD TX

348

52

270

14:07.6

37:53.0

39:32.9

1:39.8

12:11/M

22

JEANINE SUAZO WATAUGA TX

157

51

278

14:48.9

38:34.3

40:20.1

1:45.8

12:24/M

23

ROBIN LOVEMAN ARLINGTON TX

174

50

280

14:52.4

38:37.8

40:58.0

2:20.2

12:25/M

24

APRIL PROFFITT STEPHENVILLE TX

124

50

281

14:54.1

38:39.5

40:04.9

1:25.4

12:26/M

25

SANDY WATKINS ARLINGTON TX

375

54

284

15:09.8

38:55.2

39:45.2

0:49.9

12:31/M

26

MEREDITH CLAY LONGVIEW TX

7

50

293

16:05.5

39:50.9

41:53.8

2:02.9

12:48/M

27

CINDY BAIRD ARLINGTON TX

214

54

296

16:25.2

40:10.6

43:12.9

3:02.3

12:55/M

28

JILL TATE ARLINGTON TX

443

54

303

16:50.5

40:35.9

41:05.3

0:29.4

13:03/M

29

DONNA FREEMAN FORT WORTH TX

72

53

320

18:12.5

41:57.9

42:38.8

0:40.9

13:29/M

30

EILEEN MARSH MANSFIELD TX

139

54

324

18:43.0

42:28.4

43:20.7

0:52.2

13:39/M

31

JOANNE CORLEY KELLER TX

233

50

340

20:45.1

44:30.5

45:36.4

1:05.9

14:19/M

32

VIRGINIA LOWE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

288

51

342

21:02.9

44:48.3

47:24.2

2:35.9

14:24/M

33

TERESA ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX

114

53

344

21:11.1

44:56.5

47:03.0

2:06.5

14:27/M

34

DENISE OWENS WAXAHACHIE TX

315

50

352

22:46.1

46:31.5

47:26.2

0:54.7

14:57/M

35

MARY BROKER MANSFIELD TX

56

53

358

24:02.1

47:47.5

51:13.1

3:25.5

15:22/M

36

CATHY MOSCONI DUCANVILLE TX

423

54

370

26:22.6

50:08.0

50:53.0

0:45.0

16:07/M

37

PAMELA PINYAN MANSFIELD TX

18

52

374

27:44.9

51:30.3

54:26.1

2:55.8

16:34/M

38

JILL WHITFILL ARLINGTON TX

366

53

387

31:57.4

55:42.8

56:15.0

0:32.1

17:55/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

DONNA LANCASTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

110

57

110

 

28:54.5

29:12.8

0:18.3

9:18/M

2

LYNN SESKER BURLESON TX

344

55

114

0:08.9

29:03.5

29:57.1

0:53.6

9:20/M

3

JANA LEA ARLINGTON TX

408

58

183

2:59.1

31:53.7

32:01.8

0:08.1

10:15/M

4

PAT EKERN ARLINGTON TX

187

58

202

3:59.4

32:53.9

33:05.5

0:11.5

10:34/M

5

IRENE BOLGIANO-HUFF ARLINGTON TX

135

57

205

4:03.0

32:57.5

34:24.5

1:26.9

10:36/M

6

VICKI LENDL BEDFORD TX

284

55

208

4:11.6

33:06.1

33:57.9

0:51.7

10:39/M

7

JAN POSEY ARLINGTON TX

326

59

282

9:45.1

38:39.7

38:55.6

0:15.9

12:26/M

8

LINDA ELSENBAUMER ARLINGTON TX

130

57

329

13:48.7

42:43.2

43:28.8

0:45.5

13:44/M

9

TENIA NELSON-COBB

414

59

345

16:22.0

45:16.6

45:41.0

0:24.4

14:33/M

10

SUSAN CARY ARLINGTON TX

108

58

354

17:49.4

46:43.9

49:47.6

3:03.7

15:01/M

11

SANDRA ERVIN MANSFIELD TX

204

55

357

18:34.1

47:28.6

49:22.4

1:53.7

15:16/M

12

SHIRLEY PAVLAK BEDFORD TX

320

59

376

22:50.4

51:44.9

53:15.0

1:30.1

16:38/M

13

HELEN HERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX

264

57

388

26:49.1

55:43.7

56:15.1

0:31.4

17:55/M

14

JUDITH NEIBERT ARLINGTON TX

310

58

390

28:18.8

57:13.4

57:38.8

0:25.4

18:24/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX

389

61

12

 

23:54.2

23:58.8

0:04.6

7:41/M

2

MARIA BARRON ARLINGTON TX

165

60

40

1:56.4

25:50.6

25:54.7

0:04.1

8:18/M

3

CHRISTI TRACY

391

60

105

4:54.6

28:48.8

29:00.0

0:11.2

9:16/M

4

D'ANNE CARSON EULESS TX

227

61

169

7:15.6

31:09.8

32:00.4

0:50.5

10:01/M

5

KAREN COX PANTEGO TX

382

63

248

11:27.9

35:22.1

35:36.9

0:14.8

11:22/M

6

PAMELA BAYER WATAUGA TX

142

64

251

11:46.6

35:40.8

37:42.5

2:01.7

11:28/M

7

PATRICIA VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX

133

63

259

12:26.7

36:20.9

37:22.7

1:01.7

11:41/M

8

ISABEL JONES ARLINGTON TX

14

61

298

16:22.9

40:17.1

43:07.4

2:50.3

12:57/M

9

CAROLYN VAN WINKLE ARLINGTON TX

433

63

301

16:38.9

40:33.1

40:58.3

0:25.2

13:02/M

10

JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX

257

64

323

18:27.9

42:22.1

42:47.2

0:25.1

13:37/M

11

CONNIE HOLLAND

403

63

349

21:50.3

45:44.5

46:21.5

0:37.0

14:42/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

RITA CONEJO ARLINGTON TX

387

66

173

 

31:21.9

31:27.4

0:05.5

10:05/M

2

CORA MACALUSO BEDFORD TX

292

67

200

1:27.9

32:49.8

32:55.8

0:06.0

10:33/M

3

CINDY LANE MANSFIELD TX

442

65

217

2:24.1

33:46.0

35:51.0

2:04.9

10:51/M

4

NANCY RICHARDSON AZLE TX

543

65

265

5:32.2

36:54.1

37:40.5

0:46.4

11:52/M

5

SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX

253

67

287

7:55.6

39:17.5

40:32.2

1:14.7

12:38/M

6

LORI DAY ARLINGTON TX

29

67

335

11:52.1

43:14.0

43:58.2

0:44.1

13:54/M

7

FELICITAS SWEENEY FORT WORTH TX

351

68

378

21:10.1

52:32.0

55:12.7

2:40.7

16:54/M

8

ALENE ANN PULLIZA FORT WORTH TX

329

69

379

21:39.0

53:00.9

55:52.9

2:52.0

17:03/M

 
Top

Female 70 & Over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX

441

73

219

 

33:54.4

34:05.0

0:10.6

10:54/M

2

BETTYBOB MASSEY FORT WORTH TX

385

88

362

14:45.2

48:39.7

49:06.1

0:26.4

15:39/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Unknown Chip: DW1WSMA

5001

137

 

29:53.8

29:53.8

9:37/M

2

Unknown Partic. 402

402

304

10:51.2

40:45.0

41:23.1

0:38.1

13:06/M

3

Unknown Partic. 401

401

350

16:17.8

46:11.6

46:48.7

0:37.1

14:51/M

 
Top

Male 11 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

STEVIE ROSIEK FORT WORTH TX

449

8

382

 

54:12.4

54:47.8

0:35.4

17:26/M