2011 Jiggle Butt Run 5K Run/Walk- TIMED

Age Group Results

January 08, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KELLEE MCCANN Newark TX

5412

15

1

20:31.9

20:32.6

 

6:36/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CAROLE HOLSCHUH ARLINGTON TX

5290

46

5

22:23.0

22:23.0

 

7:12/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

NORA NAVARRETTE CLEBURNE TX

5491

180

33:07.3

33:59.5

 

10:39/M

2

VI MAI RICHARDSON TX

5461

236

36:49.8

37:39.7

3:42.5

11:50/M

3

KULA MCGRAN ARLINGTON TX

5477

298

42:35.1

44:17.7

9:27.8

13:42/M

 
Top

Female 11 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CAROLINE ALEXANDER MANSFIELD TX

5224

11

48

26:49.4

26:57.1

 

8:37/M

2

SIDNEY DEATHERAGE JOSHUA TX

5090

11

91

28:53.6

28:55.1

2:04.1

9:17/M

3

CLAUDIA DOBBS COLLEYVILLE TX

5537

9

119

30:06.2

31:09.6

3:16.8

9:41/M

4

DYLAN CONTI ARLINGTON TX

5481

9

217

35:21.1

37:34.2

8:31.6

11:22/M

5

FAITH WAUGH MANSFIELD TX

5407

9

230

36:37.2

37:19.2

9:47.7

11:46/M

6

CAMDYN KINDRED ARLINGTON TX

5321

7

271

39:54.6

40:16.2

13:05.1

12:50/M

7

MORGAN DOBBS COLLEYVILLE TX

5500

11

306

44:23.3

45:42.4

17:33.8

14:16/M

8

HANNAH PODSEDNIK ARLINGTON TX

5182

9

325

47:15.5

48:14.6

20:26.1

15:12/M

9

MORGAN CONKLIN KELLER TX

5189

6

346

51:59.4

53:57.9

25:09.9

16:43/M

10

LANIA RICHARD ARLINGTON TX

5166

9

360

58:36.6

1:01:15.1

31:47.2

18:51/M

 
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DANIELLE DAVIDSON MIDLOTHIAN TX

5247

12

9

22:52.7

22:52.7

 

7:21/M

2

MADISYN BRAUN MIDLOTHIAN TX

5246

12

14

23:29.5

23:29.5

0:36.7

7:33/M

3

ALEXANDRA DIAMOND GRAPEVINE TX

5403

13

70

27:51.8

27:58.9

4:59.1

8:57/M

4

HANNAH SCHWETTMANN ARLINGTON TX

5149

12

77

28:04.8

29:23.6

5:12.0

9:01/M

5

KATHERINE BAKER ARLINGTON TX

5087

12

93

28:57.4

28:58.9

6:04.6

9:19/M

6

JOZMINE NAVARRO TYLER TX

5453

12

99

29:16.7

29:19.4

6:24.0

9:25/M

7

ELIZABETH MEDLEY ARLINGTON TX

5404

13

102

29:20.7

29:28.1

6:28.0

9:26/M

8

KATIE DAVIDSON MIDLOTHIAN TX

5245

14

105

29:25.2

29:26.6

6:32.4

9:28/M

9

BAILEY BURKS WEATHERFORD TX

5419

12

113

29:40.6

30:46.8

6:47.8

9:32/M

10

MIKAELA WHITEROCK MIDLOTHIAN TX

5402

14

151

31:49.5

31:50.4

8:56.7

10:14/M

11

HALEY WOLF ARLINGTON TX

5225

13

185

33:23.5

33:24.6

10:30.7

10:44/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ALYX RUHDE ARLINGTON TX

5395

17

10

22:57.6

22:59.4

 

7:23/M

2

CHRISTINE DIAMOND GRAPEVINE TX

5398

17

38

26:10.0

26:17.0

3:12.4

8:25/M

3

COURTNEY CERZA ARLINGTON TX

5394

18

42

26:17.4

26:22.9

3:19.7

8:27/M

4

SYDNEY CERZA ARLINGTON TX

5401

15

43

26:17.8

26:23.0

3:20.1

8:27/M

5

COURTNEY PRESTON CROWLEY TX

5393

18

44

26:24.5

26:37.7

3:26.9

8:29/M

6

SHAERA BARNES

5426

16

47

26:40.7

26:41.8

3:43.1

8:34/M

7

LINDSEY SHAW COPPELL TX

5171

19

51

27:13.0

27:53.7

4:15.4

8:45/M

8

JORDAN DAWSON MANSFIELD TX

5391

19

89

28:43.9

28:48.4

5:46.3

9:14/M

9

TORY WARNER GRAPEVINE TX

5397

17

160

32:20.4

33:09.0

9:22.7

10:24/M

10

MICHELLE BRUCE ARLINGTON TX

5396

17

196

33:58.8

36:29.9

11:01.2

10:55/M

11

ELIZA ETH DIAMOND GRAPEVINE TX

5390

19

263

39:34.0

39:49.8

16:36.3

12:43/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MEGAN BOMBA BEDFORD TX

5386

22

4

21:46.3

21:47.9

 

7:00/M

2

SARAH WILLIAMSON MANSFIELD TX

5236

20

8

22:50.5

23:08.4

1:04.1

7:21/M

3

MEGAN KASSABIAN ARLINGTON TX

5457

23

16

24:01.0

24:03.7

2:14.7

7:43/M

4

KRISTIE GANSS MANSFIELD TX

5235

22

17

24:11.9

24:27.8

2:25.5

7:47/M

5

ASHLEY HORODNYCKYE MAYPEARL TX

5460

20

31

25:26.9

25:28.9

3:40.5

8:11/M

6

DESIREE DEL BOSQUE MANSFIELD TX

5233

24

39

26:11.6

26:13.8

4:25.2

8:25/M

7

BRITTNEY VAN LEEUWEN MANSFIELD TX

5234

23

41

26:15.0

26:31.6

4:28.7

8:26/M

8

BRITTANY NEHRKE EULESS TX

5458

21

46

26:28.5

26:32.3

4:42.1

8:31/M

9

ERIN GROPE ARLINGTON TX

5471

22

72

27:56.8

28:03.7

6:10.5

8:59/M

10

BREE FLEEMAN KENNEDALE TX

5389

20

86

28:36.1

28:42.3

6:49.7

9:12/M

11

ANGIE HINDMARSH ARLINGTON TX

5423

23

139

31:15.5

31:34.9

9:29.2

10:03/M

12

KATIE MASHBURN ARLINGTON TX

5028

23

246

37:06.9

37:52.7

15:20.6

11:56/M

13

ASHLEY CORLEY LEWISVILLE TX

5385

23

321

46:28.4

48:48.4

24:42.0

14:56/M

14

KATIE DEARING GRAND PRAIRIE TX

5175

24

330

48:35.9

50:21.9

26:49.6

15:37/M

15

STEPHANIE LOSKI DENTON TX

5492

20

333

49:20.5

51:06.5

27:34.1

15:52/M

16

ROSALYN EISHEN ARLINGTON TX

5493

20

334

49:20.6

51:05.7

27:34.2

15:52/M

17

LEANNE GOMEZ HURST TX

5387

21

340

50:39.0

50:51.7

28:52.6

16:17/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MELISSA ORR ARLINGTON TX

5370

28

3

21:26.0

21:27.1

 

6:54/M

2

NOCONA PARK DALWORTHINGTON GARDENS TX

5194

29

12

23:11.5

23:14.4

1:45.4

7:27/M

3

STEPHANIE ROBERTS KELLER TX

5445

28

35

25:48.8

26:19.5

4:22.7

8:18/M

4

MELANIE GOODSON TYLER TX

5449

27

37

25:57.3

25:59.9

4:31.2

8:21/M

5

TALIA LUNA FARMERS BRANCH TX

5466

28

45

26:27.4

26:32.3

5:01.3

8:30/M

6

ELIZABETH BALDWIN KELLER TX

5188

29

54

27:19.1

27:34.0

5:53.1

8:47/M

7

KRISTIN WILLERT FORT WORTH TX

5376

27

61

27:32.6

28:55.8

6:06.5

8:51/M

8

LAUREN SHIELDS MIDLOTHIAN TX

5367

29

73

27:57.4

28:16.6

6:31.4

8:59/M

9

SARAH LIN FORT WORTH TX

5373

28

82

28:22.7

29:30.9

6:56.6

9:07/M

10

MELISSA COLLETT ARLINGTON TX

5006

28

85

28:31.6

29:15.9

7:05.6

9:10/M

11

LISA PETERSON FORT WORTH TX

5464

27

96

29:08.0

30:31.1

7:42.0

9:22/M

12

KRYSTAL ALLISON TYLER TX

5452

27

98

29:16.5

29:19.1

7:50.5

9:25/M

13

APRIL LEWIS CARROLLTON TX

5478

26

100

29:20.0

31:06.7

7:54.0

9:26/M

14

CARIE CRUMPTON

5462

25

112

29:37.3

31:27.0

8:11.2

9:31/M

15

KRISTIN MCNIEL MANSFIELD TX

5485

28

114

29:49.0

32:24.4

8:22.9

9:35/M

16

BRITTNY BRASWELL (CARTER) ARLINGTON TX

5238

27

120

30:06.4

31:55.1

8:40.3

9:41/M

17

TARYN FREEBY FORT WORTH TX

5383

25

128

30:42.0

31:50.0

9:16.0

9:52/M

18

AMY MILLAR EULESS TX

5380

26

135

31:06.6

33:25.7

9:40.6

10:00/M

19

ERIN BAKER

5418

28

143

31:21.6

33:42.0

9:55.5

10:05/M

20

MANDI SCHULTE IRVING TX

5038

25

146

31:33.1

33:20.6

10:07.0

10:09/M

21

MARION CANNON ARLINGTON TX

5195

27

153

31:51.8

34:01.4

10:25.8

10:14/M

22

LACY FRENZEL IRVING TX

5168

28

166

32:27.2

34:11.2

11:01.1

10:26/M

23

KAYLEE KING MIDLOTHIAN TX

5145

29

173

32:58.1

33:55.7

11:32.0

10:36/M

24

SHELBY KING FORT WORTH TX

5144

29

174

32:58.3

33:56.0

11:32.3

10:36/M

25

LACONDA CONRAD CROWLEY TX

5215

28

188

33:32.5

33:38.0

12:06.5

10:47/M

26

KERRY GENTRY DESOTO TX

5372

28

199

34:00.6

35:28.3

12:34.6

10:56/M

27

ANDREA BONJOUR HASLET TX

5371

28

200

34:01.1

35:10.4

12:35.0

10:56/M

28

KRISTINA SHUST FORT WORTH TX

5382

26

202

34:05.5

34:11.7

12:39.5

10:58/M

29

LINDSAY ROBBINS SACHSE TX

5374

27

206

34:30.1

36:18.5

13:04.1

11:06/M

30

MICHELLE CRAIG ARLINGTON TX

5148

26

218

35:25.9

36:45.0

13:59.9

11:23/M

31

MAEGAN KUYKENDALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

5381

26

224

36:09.6

37:38.6

14:43.6

11:37/M

32

BRITTNY BRASWELL ARLINGTON TX

5239

27

233

36:41.1

38:28.3

15:15.1

11:48/M

33

APRIL STEED ARLINGTON TX

5365

29

248

37:25.4

38:44.0

15:59.4

12:02/M

34

TRACI ZIEBARTH ARLINGTON TX

5174

28

260

38:54.2

40:34.8

17:28.2

12:30/M

35

COURTNEY DREW WACO TX

5377

27

276

39:56.3

41:47.4

18:30.3

12:50/M

36

MELISSA BLACKSHEAR ARLINGTON TX

5369

29

277

39:58.7

40:30.6

18:32.6

12:51/M

37

SHELLY LAYTON FORT WORTH TX

5366

29

280

40:12.8

41:42.4

18:46.8

12:56/M

38

BONNIE CASTANON WAXAHACHIE TX

5202

29

281

40:41.8

41:21.2

19:15.7

13:05/M

39

CORINA PADILLA WAXAHACHIE TX

5205

25

296

42:11.3

42:52.7

20:45.2

13:34/M

40

VANESSA ARIZPE WAXAHACHIE TX

5204

27

302

43:14.8

43:53.2

21:48.7

13:54/M

41

DANIELLE CALL

5433

26

354

56:03.8

58:14.2

34:37.7

18:01/M

42

SHELBY MYERS ARLINGTON TX

5075

27

359

56:59.3

57:58.7

35:33.3

18:19/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX

5428

34

2

20:51.7

20:51.7

 

6:42/M

2

APRIL REBER ARLINGTON TX

5494

31

6

22:37.6

22:42.2

1:45.9

7:16/M

3

SHANNON BROWN CEDAR HILL TX

5190

30

7

22:44.1

22:56.9

1:52.4

7:19/M

4

AMBER HIGH WEATHERFORD TX

5343

34

11

23:07.6

23:09.1

2:15.9

7:26/M

5

ANGIE DAWSON MANSFIELD TX

5346

34

20

24:40.6

24:42.8

3:48.9

7:56/M

6

KRISTI HILLER WAXAHACHIE TX

5362

30

26

25:11.1

25:25.4

4:19.4

8:06/M

7

TRACY DOBBINS FORT WORTH TX

5348

33

50

27:05.2

27:10.3

6:13.5

8:43/M

8

PANSY SHEFFIELD FORT WORTH TX

5345

34

60

27:32.4

27:50.1

6:40.7

8:51/M

9

DANYA TRENT FORT WORTH TX

5479

31

81

28:20.7

28:23.5

7:29.0

9:07/M

10

AUDRA LEE WEATHERFORD TX

5206

33

87

28:40.3

29:08.4

7:48.6

9:13/M

11

RANDEE RICE HURST TX

5467

33

92

28:53.7

28:58.5

8:02.0

9:17/M

12

EMILY SEIDEL FORT WORTH TX

5353

31

101

29:20.4

30:58.3

8:28.7

9:26/M

13

CHRISTI PAGET LEWISVILLE TX

5356

31

110

29:30.2

31:05.1

8:38.5

9:29/M

14

REBECCA BARNETT ARLINGTON TX

5416

34

111

29:30.8

29:37.1

8:39.1

9:29/M

15

JULIE WILLIFORD MANSFIELD TX

5347

33

121

30:10.4

32:11.6

9:18.7

9:42/M

16

KELLY HOLLAR CARROLLTON TX

5196

31

123

30:23.4

30:48.5

9:31.7

9:46/M

17

SHELLEY POWER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

5355

31

130

30:51.4

32:14.0

9:59.7

9:55/M

18

ERICA GOULDING BURLESON TX

5214

33

132

31:00.2

31:27.9

10:08.5

9:58/M

19

PAULINE MEDLIN ARLINGTON TX

5178

32

136

31:10.1

31:43.0

10:18.4

10:01/M

20

HEATHER SALAS FERRIS TX

5360

30

145

31:31.4

32:14.8

10:39.7

10:08/M

21

ANGELA SIMMONS COLLEYVILLE TX

5498

31

147

31:35.1

34:10.4

10:43.4

10:09/M

22

IVY SHELMADINE WAXAHACHIE TX

5191

30

152

31:50.9

32:19.8

10:59.2

10:14/M

23

MINI HWANG

5417

34

154

31:54.8

32:01.1

11:03.1

10:15/M

24

SOPHIE DRAFFIN ARLINGTON TX

5147

30

155

31:55.6

33:14.7

11:03.9

10:16/M

25

CHERIE ARCHER BURLESON TX

5249

30

158

32:17.0

34:02.3

11:25.3

10:23/M

26

STEVI BINFORD ARLINGTON TX

5181

31

181

33:08.0

35:08.6

12:16.3

10:39/M

27

BRITTNEY GARCIA WEATHERFORD TX

5207

32

184

33:20.7

33:46.7

12:29.0

10:43/M

28

CAROLINA GAUTAM ARLINGTON TX

5083

30

186

33:25.1

34:37.3

12:33.4

10:45/M

29

BETH-ANN RAU ALEDO TX

5351

32

192

33:43.7

34:45.8

12:52.0

10:50/M

30

SHERA BOWMAN FT WORTH TX

5143

30

207

34:34.6

35:37.1

13:42.9

11:07/M

31

MICHELLE HURST KENNEDALE TX

5092

32

210

34:48.6

37:06.7

13:56.9

11:11/M

32

SHUNDRIA RIDDICK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

5192

30

214

34:59.2

35:31.8

14:07.5

11:15/M

33

JESSIKA GARDNER BURLESON TX

5344

34

220

35:51.7

37:20.5

15:00.0

11:32/M

34

HEATHER DOWNS BURLESON TX

5349

33

223

35:58.1

37:29.8

15:06.4

11:34/M

35

CRYSTAL ESTRADA BENBROOK TX

5497

33

225

36:15.3

37:49.6

15:23.6

11:39/M

36

KATIE EISEL CEDAR HILL TX

5173

33

232

36:38.8

38:18.5

15:47.1

11:47/M

37

MARISSA RINE ARLINGTON TX

5352

32

240

37:00.0

37:03.7

16:08.3

11:54/M

38

PAMELA DOBBS COLLEYVILLE TX

5499

32

243

37:02.3

38:09.0

16:10.6

11:54/M

39

SARAH SHIFLETT ARLINGTON TX

5357

31

245

37:03.2

37:37.3

16:11.5

11:55/M

40

SARAH RIZY ARLINGTON TX

5361

30

247

37:25.4

38:43.9

16:33.7

12:02/M

41

KRISTEN BISHOP IRVING TX

5350

32

249

37:35.1

39:48.7

16:43.4

12:05/M

42

MARLAIN JONES WATAUGA TX

5237

33

251

37:54.6

40:34.5

17:02.9

12:11/M

43

KRISTIN VICK FORT WORTH TX

5186

31

256

38:35.6

40:41.2

17:43.9

12:24/M

44

BEVERLY DINH

5435

33

279

40:07.3

40:38.6

19:15.6

12:54/M

45

VERONICA TETTERTON FORT WORTH TX

5440

32

299

42:39.0

44:21.0

21:47.3

13:43/M

46

SHANNON GONZALES-PIATKOWSKI ARLINGTON TX

5495

30

311

45:38.1

47:05.1

24:46.4

14:40/M

47

CATHY MAKIN GRAPEVINE TX

5342

34

313

45:58.7

48:45.2

25:07.0

14:47/M

48

COURTNEY MCGUIRE TROPHY CLUB TX

5475

30

323

46:42.9

48:10.5

25:51.2

15:01/M

49

REBECCA KELLER DENTON TX

5363

30

327

47:34.1

49:03.4

26:42.4

15:18/M

50

BETH NOCE ARLINGTON TX

5474

34

344

51:30.7

52:36.8

30:39.0

16:34/M

51

HELGA PAVLICEK ARLINGTON TX

5341

34

350

53:35.4

55:20.5

32:43.7

17:14/M

52

SHAWNEE RAMIREZ-RIOS WAXAHACHIE TX

5201

34

351

53:47.2

54:28.8

32:55.5

17:18/M

53

ANNA STUCKEY FORT WORTH TX

5359

30

352

55:27.2

57:23.1

34:35.5

17:50/M

54

WENDI GREGORY

5432

33

355

56:04.1

58:14.4

35:12.4

18:02/M

55

KIMBERLY CONLON-RICHTER ARLINGTON TX

5161

30

356

56:21.9

57:13.2

35:30.2

18:07/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MARCI PRATHER DALLAS TX

5136

39

13

23:17.8

23:20.1

 

7:29/M

2

ANNA NACKLEY COLLEYVILLE TX

5051

39

18

24:35.6

24:40.1

1:17.8

7:54/M

3

BEATRICE DUE EULESS TX

5026

37

27

25:12.6

25:16.4

1:54.8

8:06/M

4

APRIL NOHINEK ARLINGTON TX

5005

38

29

25:14.1

25:14.1

1:56.3

8:07/M

5

ANGELA MCKAY ARLINGTON TX

5241

38

52

27:13.4

28:36.5

3:55.6

8:45/M

6

BONNIE DIAZ ARLINGTON TX

5177

35

57

27:29.0

28:02.8

4:11.2

8:50/M

7

MONICA CAVAZOS ARLINGTON TX

5172

36

65

27:38.5

29:18.5

4:20.7

8:53/M

8

LINDA BASIL MANSFIELD TX

5130

39

66

27:39.5

27:50.0

4:21.7

8:53/M

9

TANYA VONZURMUEHLEN COPPELL TX

5482

38

68

27:42.6

29:32.7

4:24.8

8:54/M

10

ANGELA HUDSON TYLER TX

5315

39

76

28:04.2

28:08.2

4:46.4

9:01/M

11

AUDREY WEIMER MURPHY TX

5334

35

78

28:12.9

30:01.5

4:55.1

9:04/M

12

CHRISTIE SHAW HURST TX

5338

35

88

28:40.8

29:31.5

5:23.0

9:13/M

13

AUDREY THOMAS MANSFIELD TX

5484

37

115

29:54.7

31:28.2

6:36.9

9:37/M

14

PRISCILA SWEARINGEN COPPELL TX

5037

37

122

30:19.8

32:11.4

7:02.0

9:45/M

15

MANDY GENT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

5091

37

126

30:36.2

32:53.3

7:18.4

9:50/M

16

JENNIFER LASS SOUTHLAKE TX

5319

39

129

30:46.7

32:54.2

7:28.9

9:54/M

17

JENNIFER NETTNIN ARLINGTON TX

5336

35

138

31:11.0

32:05.8

7:53.2

10:02/M

18

RHONDA FUSELIER CROWLEY TX

5329

36

150

31:47.4

32:01.2

8:29.6

10:13/M

19

TRACIE TIPTON ARLINGTON TX

5157

38

156

31:57.4

32:20.6

8:39.6

10:16/M

20

BELYNDA WARNER GRAPEVINE TX

5317

39

161

32:21.0

33:09.6

9:03.2

10:24/M

21

JENNIFER PEREIRA GRAPEVINE TX

5442

35

167

32:29.6

32:47.0

9:11.8

10:27/M

22

MONICA CHAVEZ MIDLOTHIAN TX

5244

37

170

32:38.3

33:34.7

9:20.5

10:30/M

23

SHELLY RIDER FORT WORTH TX

5331

36

171

32:45.7

34:15.4

9:27.9

10:32/M

24

SHONDA WALLACE MINERAL WELLS TX

5121

38

172

32:54.9

34:02.8

9:37.1

10:35/M

25

JANNA RASMUSSEN MINERAL WELLS TX

5122

36

183

33:19.2

33:54.0

10:01.4

10:43/M

26

MARIA MOORE CLEBURNE TX

5210

39

187

33:25.7

33:30.8

10:07.9

10:45/M

27

LISA DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX

5324

38

197

33:59.9

34:12.8

10:42.1

10:56/M

28

VANESSA GOLLAHER HOBOKEN NJ

5538

35

205

34:24.4

36:11.4

11:06.6

11:04/M

29

JULIE WATKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX

5318

39

213

34:58.2

35:00.3

11:40.4

11:15/M

30

KIMBERLYN SLAGLE KELLER TX

5183

37

215

35:05.9

37:13.1

11:48.1

11:17/M

31

AMY DEATHERAGE JOSHUA TX

5089

37

228

36:32.2

38:49.0

13:14.4

11:45/M

32

CYNDI WALSH MANSFIELD TX

5325

37

235

36:47.6

38:44.6

13:29.8

11:50/M

33

PAMELA CHANEY EASTLAND TX

5314

39

238

36:56.5

37:11.7

13:38.7

11:53/M

34

STEPHANIE POE MIDLOTHIAN TX

5327

37

241

37:00.4

37:56.3

13:42.6

11:54/M

35

CINDY SCHONEBOOM ARLINGTON TX

5082

37

244

37:02.6

38:14.2

13:44.8

11:54/M

36

CAMI MILLER MANSFIELD TX

5156

39

250

37:48.3

38:46.6

14:30.5

12:09/M

37

CAROL ELDER MINERAL WELLS TX

5120

39

254

38:10.4

38:44.9

14:52.6

12:16/M

38

RHONDA GREER GRANDVIEW TX

5337

35

257

38:44.3

39:05.0

15:26.5

12:27/M

39

KELLY ROBERTS GRAPEVINE TX

5443

39

264

39:36.5

39:53.6

16:18.7

12:44/M

40

TOMARA CARTER FORT WORTH TX

5328

37

265

39:38.4

40:50.9

16:20.6

12:45/M

41

KATHLEEN WALLIS ARLINGTON TX

5159

37

270

39:50.7

40:35.3

16:32.9

12:48/M

42

LIZA KINDRED ARLINGTON TX

5322

38

272

39:54.8

40:16.5

16:37.0

12:50/M

43

LISA FOX ARLINGTON TX

5135

36

275

39:55.8

41:47.7

16:38.0

12:50/M

44

TANYA LUCE JOSHUA TX

5316

39

283

41:13.0

42:06.6

17:55.2

13:15/M

45

NICOLE SHELLEY MANSFIELD TX

5160

35

285

41:22.3

41:52.1

18:04.5

13:18/M

46

LAVON RICHARD ARLINGTON TX

5165

35

287

41:25.5

44:02.9

18:07.7

13:19/M

47

ANDI LONGEST AUBURN AL

5332

36

301

43:12.6

44:04.8

19:54.8

13:53/M

48

KAREN DARWIN FLOWER MOUND TX

5323

38

319

46:22.8

46:32.4

23:05.0

14:55/M

49

CYNDI RAINS ARLINGTON TX

5176

38

322

46:39.2

46:50.7

23:21.4

15:00/M

50

KRISTIE WALKER CLEBURNE TX

5333

36

326

47:30.8

48:11.0

24:13.0

15:16/M

51

VERONICA MAYER ARLINGTON TX

5164

37

331

48:49.6

51:26.6

25:31.8

15:42/M

52

CYNDI MATHIS ARLINGTON TX

5158

37

335

49:37.1

50:21.1

26:19.3

15:57/M

53

PAULINE ATCHISON ARLINGTON TX

5326

37

336

49:43.9

51:54.9

26:26.1

15:59/M

54

AUBREY CONKLIN KELLER TX

5184

35

345

51:58.8

53:57.6

28:41.0

16:43/M

55

KISSANDRA JOUBERT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

5069

37

347

52:29.4

54:23.3

29:11.6

16:53/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TERESA YANCY ATOKA OK

5451

40

15

23:44.2

24:22.9

 

7:38/M

2

TRACI GIBSON FORT WORTH TX

5468

43

21

24:42.7

24:43.9

0:58.5

7:57/M

3

D SANTORO ARLINGTON TX

5132

41

24

25:08.3

26:03.4

1:24.1

8:05/M

4

KIM ANDING MANSFIELD TX

5128

42

34

25:42.0

25:54.0

1:57.8

8:16/M

5

KIM DANAHY FT. WORTH TX

5420

42

53

27:14.0

27:18.9

3:29.8

8:45/M

6

RACHELLE LIMOSNERO COLLEYVILLE TX

5303

42

55

27:19.5

27:24.4

3:35.3

8:47/M

7

CANDACE LEVIN CROWLEY TX

5001

44

56

27:27.4

27:38.6

3:43.2

8:50/M

8

LISA SEWELL COLLEYVILLE TX

5045

44

59

27:32.1

28:06.4

3:47.9

8:51/M

9

HEIDI ALEXANDER MANSFIELD TX

5222

43

63

27:35.5

27:43.6

3:51.3

8:52/M

10

SHANNON WATSON IRVING TX

5300

44

64

27:37.1

27:43.9

3:52.9

8:53/M

11

KIMBERLY HINSON ARLINGTON TX

5115

41

67

27:39.9

27:43.3

3:55.7

8:53/M

12

JOANNA THARP MANSFIELD TX

5193

40

69

27:47.4

27:53.8

4:03.2

8:56/M

13

THAN NGUYEN MANSFIELD TX

5232

42

74

28:00.8

28:17.4

4:16.6

9:00/M

14

JENNIFER SCHWETTMANN ARLINGTON TX

5146

40

104

29:23.8

30:43.8

5:39.6

9:27/M

15

MINDY MCCLURE COLLEYVILLE TX

5050

40

107

29:27.0

30:34.7

5:42.8

9:28/M

16

MONICA JAMES ARLINGTON TX

5134

40

109

29:29.2

29:33.0

5:45.0

9:29/M

17

DEBBIE GRIEF FORT WORTH TX

5455

44

116

29:56.2

31:24.6

6:12.0

9:37/M

18

CARLA WINSLOW BEDFORD TX

5302

42

118

30:04.4

31:16.3

6:20.2

9:40/M

19

TERESA CRAWLEY MANSFIELD TX

5126

44

124

30:28.9

30:39.3

6:44.7

9:48/M

20

LANETTE HAMMOND ARLINGTON TX

5310

41

131

30:56.3

32:22.4

7:12.1

9:57/M

21

SHELIA LUNSFORD FORT WORTH TX

5198

44

134

31:05.9

33:22.5

7:21.7

10:00/M

22

JENNIFER OSUCH MCKINNEY TX

5133

41

137

31:10.7

32:06.7

7:26.5

10:01/M

23

KRISTIN MOORE SAGINAW TX

5060

40

141

31:18.1

32:17.2

7:33.9

10:04/M

24

EVONNE LUDDEKE ARLINGTON TX

5415

44

144

31:29.8

31:41.3

7:45.6

10:07/M

25

RITA BEACHY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

5298

44

148

31:37.9

32:05.3

7:53.7

10:10/M

26

JENNIFER HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX

5309

41

169

32:36.9

32:46.3

8:52.7

10:29/M

27

MICHELE YOUNG COLLEYVILLE TX

5047

42

175

32:59.5

34:06.3

9:15.3

10:36/M

28

CINDY STOVALL COLLEYVILLE TX

5048

41

176

33:00.1

34:06.6

9:15.9

10:37/M

29

EVELTE FERGUSON

5414

44

179

33:05.9

33:18.0

9:21.7

10:38/M

30

NOELLE HERNDON BURLESON TX

5125

44

182

33:14.5

33:25.5

9:30.3

10:41/M

31

PAULA DIAZ ARLINGTON TX

5308

41

191

33:41.7

34:35.6

9:57.5

10:50/M

32

DEEDE MORRS RED OAK TX

5469

44

193

33:50.8

34:46.4

10:06.6

10:53/M

33

JANET USZYNSKI COLLEYVILLE TX

5046

42

194

33:51.1

34:09.6

10:06.9

10:53/M

34

CINDY HARBISON ARLINGTON TX

5142

42

195

33:58.3

35:01.4

10:14.1

10:55/M

35

DAWN BROWN Crowley TX

5427

40

201

34:02.8

34:07.0

10:18.6

10:57/M

36

BETH MORRISON MANSFIELD TX

5086

43

204

34:23.4

36:41.2

10:39.2

11:03/M

37

LAURA AUCLAIR WAXAHACHIE TX

5036

41

211

34:48.9

36:42.2

11:04.7

11:11/M

38

CINDY ALDRETE MANSFIELD TX

5312

40

212

34:54.1

35:57.4

11:09.9

11:13/M

39

LEWANA PHILLIPS LIPAN TX

5228

41

216

35:12.8

36:07.8

11:28.6

11:19/M

40

KRISTINA CHESNUTT MANSFIELD TX

5155

40

219

35:41.6

36:40.1

11:57.4

11:28/M

41

CARRI BAO MANSFIELD TX

5226

40

226

36:15.7

37:51.9

12:31.5

11:39/M

42

TRACY SCOURFIELD LEWISVILLE TX

5311

41

227

36:29.2

38:28.2

12:45.0

11:44/M

43

VU THUY COLLEYVILLE TX

5447

42

229

36:35.8

37:25.5

12:51.6

11:46/M

44

CATHERINE BOTTRELL-TOMERLIN BURLESON TX

5129

41

253

37:58.6

38:11.2

14:14.4

12:12/M

45

KELLY SCHMIDT MANSFIELD TX

5127

44

255

38:30.5

38:42.3

14:46.3

12:23/M

46

ROBIN DAVIS BEDFORD TX

5059

44

261

39:09.4

40:06.7

15:25.2

12:35/M

47

ANNETTE KOEHLES CORINTH TX

5439

44

269

39:47.0

40:47.2

16:02.8

12:48/M

48

ELISE BUCHHORN MANSFIELD TX

5223

42

278

40:06.9

42:13.0

16:22.7

12:54/M

49

LESLIE FERRY ROANOKE TX

5463

43

282

40:57.8

42:00.5

17:13.6

13:10/M

50

LORI MARTIN HURST TX

5061

40

286

41:23.5

42:24.5

17:39.3

13:18/M

51

LISA ENDERT COLLEYVILLE TX

5049

40

307

44:32.0

45:52.3

20:47.8

14:19/M

52

DAWN COCHRAN COLLEYVILLE TX

5486

44

308

44:36.1

45:57.5

20:51.9

14:20/M

53

SHEILA WALLACE ARLINGTON TX

5422

40

315

45:59.5

47:32.8

22:15.3

14:47/M

54

VICKI BORNE ARLINGTON TX

5459

42

328

47:39.7

48:51.3

23:55.5

15:19/M

55

ANNETTE ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX

5448

41

329

48:06.9

48:44.3

24:22.7

15:28/M

56

LAURA AUSTIN ARLINGTON TX

5243

41

332

48:59.7

50:26.3

25:15.5

15:45/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SHARI MUNOZ

5431

45

19

24:36.7

24:37.2

 

7:55/M

2

ANN MCCARLEY GRAPEVINE TX

5281

48

23

24:55.3

24:58.9

0:18.6

8:01/M

3

NANCY MCCANN Newark TX

5411

49

25

25:09.8

25:11.4

0:33.1

8:05/M

4

SUZANNE STOKES NRH TX

5073

46

28

25:12.7

25:14.9

0:36.0

8:06/M

5

NINETTA BOND MD SOUTHLALE TX

5295

45

30

25:23.1

25:27.7

0:46.4

8:10/M

6

SUSAN THOMAS ARLINGTON TX

5421

46

32

25:34.4

25:39.8

0:57.7

8:13/M

7

TRACY JOSEPH CARROLLTON TX

5288

46

36

25:54.1

25:55.5

1:17.4

8:20/M

8

MONICA WILLIAMSON MANSFIELD TX

5230

47

49

26:57.7

27:14.8

2:21.0

8:40/M

9

MARIA CRYER ARLINGTON TX

5444

47

62

27:34.1

27:45.0

2:57.4

8:52/M

10

RACHEL DIAMOND GRAPEVINE TX

5279

49

71

27:53.6

28:01.4

3:16.9

8:58/M

11

ROSLYN WINTERHALTER MANSFIELD TX

5154

47

84

28:26.3

28:32.2

3:49.6

9:09/M

12

CINDY LUCIO FORT WORTH TX

5480

48

90

28:46.6

28:48.3

4:09.9

9:15/M

13

ROCHELLE POHL ARLINGTON TX

5287

47

94

29:03.8

29:20.2

4:27.1

9:20/M

14

TRINKA KING ARLINGTON TX

5285

47

95

29:04.1

29:12.1

4:27.4

9:21/M

15

MARY GANSS MANSFIELD TX

5229

49

97

29:09.8

29:26.6

4:33.1

9:22/M

16

HOLLY BURTON ARLINGTON TX

5434

48

103

29:22.0

29:29.9

4:45.3

9:27/M

17

GAYLE VAN LEEUWEN MANSFIELD TX

5231

47

108

29:27.7

29:44.3

4:51.0

9:28/M

18

NANCY HOWARD GARLAND TX

5496

49

117

29:58.0

30:06.9

5:21.3

9:38/M

19

KATHLEEN PANEK SOUTHLAKE TX

5283

48

127

30:37.2

30:59.2

6:00.5

9:51/M

20

CHRIS BRYANT ARLINGTON TX

5294

45

133

31:04.0

31:34.0

6:27.3

9:59/M

21

KAREN WELBORN MANSFIELD TX

5276

49

149

31:42.1

31:50.9

7:05.4

10:12/M

22

KRISTY HENSARLING FORT WORTH TX

5227

48

159

32:19.4

33:16.3

7:42.7

10:23/M

23

SUSAN HOPLER FORT WORTH TX

5282

48

164

32:23.4

33:32.1

7:46.7

10:25/M

24

DARLA VANZANDT BURLESON TX

5248

47

168

32:33.3

34:18.0

7:56.6

10:28/M

25

LAURIE ELAM COPPELL TX

5170

48

177

33:00.2

33:42.6

8:23.5

10:37/M

26

PAULINE HETHERINGTON SOUTHLAKE TX

5043

49

178

33:03.4

34:06.9

8:26.7

10:38/M

27

VICKI SERENIL ARLINGTON TX

5096

46

190

33:40.2

35:29.3

9:03.5

10:50/M

28

ROBIN GRADY ARLINGTON TX

5278

49

203

34:16.6

35:22.7

9:39.9

11:01/M

29

KELLY MONROE ARLINGTON TX

5456

48

208

34:41.9

36:09.5

10:05.2

11:09/M

30

LINDA HUNSTABE MANSFIELD TX

5470

49

209

34:47.2

34:56.9

10:10.5

11:11/M

31

ETHEL BOYD SOUTHLAKE TX

5289

46

221

35:54.4

36:16.4

11:17.7

11:33/M

32

CHERYL LEVENS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

5058

46

222

35:55.5

36:55.3

11:18.8

11:33/M

33

JODI MATA ARLINGTON TX

5221

45

231

36:38.1

37:09.2

12:01.4

11:47/M

34

NANCY NGUYEN BEDFORD TX

5446

47

234

36:43.2

37:33.6

12:06.5

11:48/M

35

LORI HENRY IRVING TX

5539

48

242

37:01.6

40:07.0

12:24.9

11:54/M

36

JESSICA LEVENBERG KELLER TX

5251

47

268

39:46.4

40:13.9

15:09.7

12:47/M

37

KELLY REAGAN MANSFIELD TX

5131

48

273

39:55.4

41:47.2

15:18.7

12:50/M

38

SUZANNE MALEY BURLESON TX

5209

47

284

41:19.5

41:25.9

16:42.8

13:17/M

39

SHERRI GOODWIN MANSFIELD TX

5124

45

288

41:27.3

41:38.9

16:50.6

13:20/M

40

JOANNE CORLEY KELLER TX

5277

49

293

41:53.7

44:12.9

17:17.0

13:28/M

41

TONYA BRUCE ARLINGTON TX

5286

47

295

42:02.5

44:32.7

17:25.8

13:31/M

42

LAURA GARCIA WAXAHACHIE TX

5199

47

303

43:29.8

44:09.6

18:53.1

13:59/M

43

TRACEY WARREN MANSFIELD TX

5098

47

304

43:41.1

45:14.4

19:04.4

14:03/M

44

PATTY MCWHITE KELLER TX

5044

48

309

44:37.1

45:57.1

20:00.4

14:21/M

45

CAROL BURNS FT WORTH TX

5219

49

310

45:35.1

47:49.6

20:58.4

14:39/M

46

SANDRA CARTER FORT WORTH TX

5284

47

314

45:59.2

47:12.1

21:22.5

14:47/M

47

GLORIA NEHRKE EULESS TX

5011

48

316

46:03.8

46:08.3

21:27.1

14:48/M

48

KATHY RAWLINGS COLLEYVILLE TX

5293

45

318

46:16.4

47:04.0

21:39.7

14:53/M

49

ROBIN SANCHEZ MANSFILED TX

5200

45

338

49:56.3

50:36.6

25:19.6

16:03/M

50

AJ GONZALEZ BURLESON TX

5014

47

343

51:29.4

51:49.6

26:52.7

16:33/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JULIE KENDRO FORT WORTH TX

5409

52

22

24:49.7

24:51.9

 

7:59/M

2

ANN HODAPP MANSFIELD TX

5465

50

40

26:13.8

26:19.2

1:24.1

8:26/M

3

LYNN SESKER BURLESON TX

5268

54

58

27:32.0

27:43.6

2:42.3

8:51/M

4

SUSAN ERLINE WHITE ARLINGTON TX

5274

51

80

28:16.5

28:22.4

3:26.8

9:05/M

5

JOANIE KNIGHT

5476

52

83

28:24.8

28:35.7

3:35.1

9:08/M

6

EILEEN MARSH MANSFIELD TX

5123

53

140

31:18.0

31:28.3

6:28.3

10:04/M

7

DEBORAH MCVEAN FT.WORTH TX

5270

53

162

32:22.2

33:55.2

7:32.5

10:24/M

8

MAMIE BEVERS ARLINGTON TX

5217

53

163

32:23.3

34:36.2

7:33.6

10:25/M

9

YVONNE WALTRIP ARLINGTON TX

5218

50

189

33:39.1

35:52.7

8:49.4

10:49/M

10

DEBRA WALLACE ARGYLE TX

5250

52

198

34:00.2

34:27.0

9:10.5

10:56/M

11

VILLA FRANCA MAGDALENA CROWLEY TX

5438

54

237

36:49.9

37:15.3

12:00.2

11:50/M

12

DIANA ROBERTS FT. WORTH TX

5180

52

262

39:23.5

41:20.3

14:33.8

12:40/M

13

SUE BREZINSKY ARLINGTON TX

5079

51

266

39:38.7

40:48.6

14:49.0

12:45/M

14

DEBORAH COUCH MANSFIELD TX

5408

53

267

39:39.7

41:37.1

14:50.0

12:45/M

15

MARIA SPIGENER ARLINGTON TX

5267

54

290

41:39.6

43:25.4

16:49.9

13:24/M

16

TEENYA BLANCHARD ARLINGTON TX

5141

51

297

42:34.1

43:19.3

17:44.4

13:41/M

17

ALICE LIVERS ARLINGTON TX

5473

50

317

46:14.2

47:55.4

21:24.5

14:52/M

18

RAYELLEN SMITH ARLINGTON TX

5269

54

337

49:49.1

51:11.9

24:59.4

16:01/M

19

MARY BROKER MANSFIELD TX

5068

50

339

50:26.0

51:34.7

25:36.3

16:13/M

20

SHERRY JARBOE KELLER TX

5067

52

341

50:58.4

51:30.5

26:08.7

16:23/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CAROL KISILL ARLINGTON TX

5258

58

33

25:35.7

25:49.3

 

8:14/M

2

SUE ANN SOLL ARLINGTON TX

5138

55

106

29:26.6

29:30.4

3:50.9

9:28/M

3

CHRISTA TRACY ARLINGTON TX

5167

59

125

30:31.4

33:05.3

4:55.6

9:49/M

4

JOANNE HICKOX BURLESON TX

5208

57

157

32:06.5

32:11.5

6:30.7

10:19/M

5

JANICE WYATT WILLOW PARK TX

5257

58

165

32:23.6

33:44.1

6:47.8

10:25/M

6

RHONDA PIKE MANSFIELD TX

5116

59

274

39:55.5

40:11.5

14:19.8

12:50/M

7

HEIDI FERGUSON FORT WORTH TX

5262

57

291

41:46.6

42:45.4

16:10.8

13:26/M

8

WENONA BEST ARLINGTON TX

5261

57

300

43:07.6

43:43.7

17:31.8

13:52/M

9

JANA MULKEY ARLINGTON TX

5179

56

312

45:45.9

47:42.7

20:10.1

14:43/M

10

SUSAN CARY ARLINGTON TX

5097

57

324

47:00.3

49:03.2

21:24.5

15:07/M

11

SHIRLEY PAVLAK BEDFORD TX

5259

58

342

51:12.0

53:52.3

25:36.2

16:28/M

12

DEBBIE PEARCY FORT WORTH TX

5008

55

348

52:37.9

54:32.0

27:02.1

16:55/M

13

DEBORAH HICKS ARLINGTON TX

5256

58

349

53:34.4

55:20.7

27:58.6

17:13/M

14

SANDRA NEVINS FORT WORTH TX

5255

59

357

56:34.3

56:47.2

30:58.5

18:11/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DEBORAH TEDESCO ARLINGTON TX

5074

62

239

36:58.2

37:43.7

 

11:53/M

2

PATRICIA VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX

5472

62

259

38:53.7

40:35.9

1:55.4

12:30/M

3

JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX

5454

63

292

41:50.2

41:57.8

4:52.0

13:27/M

4

LINDA ARLINGTON HALTOM CITY TX

5197

61

294

41:59.6

44:16.3

5:01.3

13:30/M

5

D'ANNE CARSON EULESS TX

5216

60

305

44:01.8

46:09.6

7:03.6

14:09/M

6

ANN DARWIN FLOWER MOUND TX

5253

61

320

46:22.8

46:32.5

9:24.6

14:55/M

7

LINDA RICHIE ARLINGTON TX

5252

62

353

55:28.0

57:23.3

18:29.8

17:50/M

8

CATHERINE VOLLMER SOUTHLAKE TX

5483

61

358

56:35.0

56:57.4

19:36.7

18:12/M

9

BRENDA MAYER ARLINGTON TX

5162

63

361

1:00:23.1

1:03:02.3

23:24.8

19:25/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CORA MACALUSO DALLAS TX

5169

66

252

37:57.2

39:51.5

 

12:12/M

2

JERI HAYNES ARLINGTON TX

5140

65

258

38:45.9

39:30.2

0:48.7

12:28/M

 
Top

Female 70 & Over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SHERRY ROBBINSON FORT WORTH TX

5450

72

142

31:21.3

31:29.1

 

10:05/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Unknown Partic. 5489

5489

75

28:02.0

28:02.0

 

9:01/M

2

Unknown Partic. 5187

5187

289

41:37.0

43:43.7

13:35.0

13:23/M

 
Top

Male 11 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

COOPER NOHINEK

5441

8

79

28:14.8

28:14.8

 

9:05/M