Jogging For Judah

Overall Finish List

June 22, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HANSEL POLASEK SPRING BRANCH TX 232 19 M   16:50.2 16:50.5 0:00.3 5:25/M
2 LINDSEY HINTON STEPHENVILLE TX 167 22 F   18:34.3 18:34.3 5:58/M
3 DAVID SEDMAN DALLAS TX 187 50 M 3:20.0 20:10.2 20:13.3 0:03.0 6:29/M
4 ANGEL ESCOBAR DUBLIN TX 160 35 M 5:02.0 21:52.2 21:53.5 0:01.3 7:02/M
5 WESLEY ROSE STEPHENVILLE TX 186 32 M 6:19.2 23:09.5 23:24.0 0:14.5 7:27/M
6 ANGEL ESCOBAR DUBLIN TX 158 13 M 6:29.3 23:19.5 23:21.0 0:01.5 7:30/M
7 MARY SCHINDLER STEPHENVILLE TX 235 32 F 4:46.4 23:20.7 23:24.8 0:04.0 7:30/M
8 JEFF WEYERS STEPHENVILLE TX 201 37 M 6:33.7 23:23.9 23:30.8 0:06.8 7:31/M
9 DANIEL ESCOBAR DUBLIN TX 159 10 M 6:38.2 23:28.4 23:30.0 0:01.5 7:33/M
10 KELLIE SPARGER DELEON TX 192 39 F 5:01.8 23:36.2 23:39.8 0:03.5 7:35/M
11 BRENDA WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 202 48 F 6:34.6 25:09.0 25:11.8 0:02.8 8:05/M
12 DAVE CULLINS STEPHENVILLE TX 154 36 M 8:30.2 25:20.4 25:27.3 0:06.8 8:09/M
13 LILI COGDILL LIPAN TX 131 10 F 7:17.1 25:51.5 25:52.8 0:01.3 8:19/M
14 LAUREN TURNER FORT WALTON BEACH FL 236 20 F 7:31.0 26:05.4 26:05.4 8:23/M
15 CHARLOTTE MCGRATH DUBLIN TX 179 39 F 7:38.6 26:12.9 26:17.3 0:04.3 8:25/M
16 CLAUDIA AZUA STEPHENVILLE TX 54 29 F 7:40.1 26:14.5 26:18.3 0:03.8 8:26/M
17 DEBBI SPARGER DELEON TX 191 43 F 7:45.4 26:19.7 26:24.0 0:04.3 8:28/M
18 JOSH ALLEN STEPHENVILLE TX 18 34 M 9:33.5 26:23.7 26:26.0 0:02.3 8:29/M
19 DWAYNE AKINS STEPHENVILLE TX 2 39 M 10:06.3 26:56.5 27:02.8 0:06.3 8:40/M
20 RUSTY HILL HOUSTON TX 166 46 M 10:06.8 26:57.0 27:02.5 0:05.5 8:40/M
21 COBY ALLEN FRISCO TX 15 38 M 11:11.2 28:01.5 28:03.5 0:02.0 9:01/M
22 STACY LEWIS STEPHENVILLE TX 234 37 F 9:47.6 28:22.0 28:33.5 0:11.5 9:07/M
23 CHARLES ALBERSON STEPHENVILLE TX 5 53 M 11:58.5 28:48.7 28:56.1 0:07.3 9:16/M
24 LAURIE SMITH COMANCHE TX 190 20 F 10:38.1 29:12.4 29:19.8 0:07.3 9:23/M
25 JAYNELLE NOWELL STEPHENVILLE TX 238 17 F 11:14.1 29:48.4 29:51.3 0:02.8 9:35/M
26 SHERIDAN STOKES STEPHENVILLE TX 195 18 F 11:14.3 29:48.7 29:51.5 0:02.8 9:35/M
27 LYNSIE BLANKENSHIP STEPHENVILLE TX 98 22 F 11:34.4 30:08.7 30:12.0 0:03.3 9:41/M
28 DUANE SPARKS DELEON TX 194 33 M 13:20.5 30:10.7 30:20.5 0:09.8 9:42/M
29 BETHANY SPARKS DELEON TX 193 31 F 11:36.9 30:11.2 30:20.8 0:09.5 9:42/M
30 LAUREN CRABB STRAWN TX 153 25 F 11:42.9 30:17.2 30:23.5 0:06.3 9:44/M
31 KENDRA MCMURRY STEPHENVILLE TX 180 14 F 11:46.6 30:21.0 30:24.5 0:03.5 9:46/M
32 CALEB ALLEN STEPHENVILLE TX 7 32 M 13:34.2 30:24.4 30:26.8 0:02.3 9:46/M
33 ANNA BELEW DUBLIN TX 90 33 F 11:58.7 30:33.0 30:41.0 0:08.0 9:49/M
34 MARILYN BERRY IREDELL TX 97 49 F 12:35.9 31:10.2 31:22.0 0:11.8 10:01/M
35 JERRY ESQUIVEL STEPHENVILLE TX 161 35 M 14:58.9 31:49.1 31:56.5 0:07.3 10:14/M
36 HELEN MABERY STEPHENVILLE TX 178 54 F 14:22.6 32:56.9 33:08.0 0:11.1 10:35/M
37 SALLY ALLEN FRISCO TX 19 38 F 14:32.6 33:07.0 33:09.3 0:02.3 10:39/M
38 LISA JACKSON STEPHENVILLE TX 171 39 F 15:15.4 33:49.7 34:01.3 0:11.6 10:52/M
39 CAITLYN JACKSON STEPHENVILLE TX 170 17 F 15:16.6 33:50.9 34:01.8 0:10.8 10:53/M
40 TERRI GREENWAY DUBLIN TX 165 51 F 15:17.1 33:51.5 34:02.0 0:10.5 10:53/M
41 GABRIELA AZUA STEPHENVILLE TX 89 24 F 15:29.6 34:03.9 34:07.8 0:03.8 10:57/M
42 TRICIA KLEIN STEPHENVILLE TX 233 43 F 15:48.4 34:22.7 34:31.5 0:08.8 11:03/M
43 JANNETTE REBEIRO DELEON TX 184 44 F 16:05.9 34:40.2 34:51.8 0:11.6 11:09/M
44 ANGELA CONATSER STEPHENVILLE TX 152 19 F 16:13.6 34:47.9 34:55.8 0:07.8 11:11/M
45 ANGELA COGDILL LIPAN TX 126 43 F 16:55.1 35:29.5 35:38.0 0:08.5 11:25/M
46 MATTIE REISMAN STEPHENVILLE TX 185 28 F 17:15.1 35:49.5 35:56.6 0:07.0 11:31/M
47 KIMBERLY POTTER PALO PINTO TX 183 19 F 17:15.3 35:49.7 35:56.5 0:06.8 11:31/M
48 JULIE SWINK GRANBURY TX 196 37 F 17:45.4 36:19.7 36:30.8 0:11.1 11:41/M
49 BRITTNY NEELEY MINERAL WELLS TX 182 28 F 18:05.9 36:40.2 36:47.0 0:06.8 11:47/M
50 KATE TULLEY STEPHENVILLE TX 242 20 F 18:12.9 36:47.2 47:42.0 10:54.8 11:50/M
51 JIM HORN GRANBURY TX 239 47 M 20:31.7 37:21.9 37:33.3 0:11.3 12:01/M
52 JAMES WATSON GRANBURY TX 199 22 M 20:42.2 37:32.5 37:37.5 0:05.0 12:04/M
53 SHELBIE SIMPSON STEPHENVILLE TX 189 22 F 19:09.2 37:43.5 37:53.6 0:10.0 12:08/M
54 ANDREW FIMBEL STEPHENVILLE TX 162 27 M 20:53.5 37:43.7 37:53.5 0:09.8 12:08/M
55 SHELBI WILSON GRANBURY TX 203 22 F 19:20.9 37:55.2 38:00.3 0:05.0 12:12/M
56 PATTY CONATSER STEPHENVILLE TX 151 42 F 19:23.8 37:58.1 38:05.7 0:07.6 12:12/M
57 CASEY LINDBLOOM STEPHENVILLE TX 177 29 F 19:37.4 38:11.7 38:18.0 0:06.3 12:17/M
58 TRYSTIN MCMURRY STEPHENVILLE TX 181 12 F 21:22.7 39:57.0 39:59.8 0:02.8 12:51/M
59 CARLY HUDSON STEPHENVILLE TX 169 31 F 21:58.8 40:33.2 40:45.0 0:11.8 13:02/M
60 TRENTON BROWN STEPHENVILLE TX 99 10 M 23:48.1 40:38.3 40:38.3 13:04/M
61 SOPHIE BALLEW STEPHENVILLE TX 241 6 F 22:07.6 40:42.0 40:43.3 0:01.3 13:05/M
62 JOCELYN CALDWELL IREDELL TX 100 67 F 22:16.9 40:51.2 41:04.3 0:13.0 13:08/M
63 LORETTA KETCHUM STEPHENVILLE TX 173 33 F 22:33.9 41:08.2 41:21.0 0:12.8 13:14/M
64 MEAGAN KIRK STEPHENVILLE TX 174 25 F 22:44.1 41:18.4 41:25.5 0:07.1 13:17/M
65 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 164 65 F 23:08.4 41:42.7 41:47.3 0:04.6 13:25/M
66 KORI SIDES DELEON TX 188 32 F 27:50.4 46:24.7 46:39.8 0:15.0 14:55/M
67 PAM CLARK COMANCHE TX 124 52 F 28:03.1 46:37.5 46:52.8 0:15.3 14:59/M
68 LINDA LEE DUBLIN TX 176 66 F 29:02.1 47:36.4 47:42.0 0:05.6 15:18/M
69 CALEB TULLEY DUBLIN TX 197 9 M 30:47.0 47:37.2 47:41.8 0:04.6 15:19/M
70 HANNAH DOWELL STEPHENVILLE TX 157 26 F 34:12.1 52:46.4 53:01.5 0:15.1 16:58/M
71 KRISTA VOSS STEPHENVILLE TX 198 29 F 34:12.4 52:46.7 53:01.8 0:15.0 16:58/M