Jogging For Judah

Age Group Results

June 22, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99

5K Timed

Female OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LINDSEY HINTON STEPHENVILLE TX 167 22 2   18:34.3 18:34.3 5:58/M
Top

Male OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 HANSEL POLASEK SPRING BRANCH TX 232 19 1   16:50.2 16:50.5 5:25/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRENDA WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 202 48 11   25:09.0 25:11.8 8:05/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAVID SEDMAN DALLAS TX 187 50 3   20:10.2 20:13.3 6:29/M
Top

Female 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LILI COGDILL LIPAN TX 131 10 13   25:51.5 25:52.8 8:19/M
2 SOPHIE BALLEW STEPHENVILLE TX 241 6 61 14:50.4 40:42.0 40:43.3 13:05/M
Top

Male 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DANIEL ESCOBAR DUBLIN TX 159 10 9   23:28.4 23:30.0 7:33/M
2 TRENTON BROWN STEPHENVILLE TX 99 10 60 17:09.8 40:38.3 40:38.3 13:04/M
3 CALEB TULLEY DUBLIN TX 197 9 69 24:08.7 47:37.2 47:41.8 15:19/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KENDRA MCMURRY STEPHENVILLE TX 180 14 31   30:21.0 30:24.5 9:46/M
2 TRYSTIN MCMURRY STEPHENVILLE TX 181 12 58 9:36.0 39:57.0 39:59.8 12:51/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANGEL ESCOBAR DUBLIN TX 158 13 6   23:19.5 23:21.0 7:30/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JAYNELLE NOWELL STEPHENVILLE TX 238 17 25   29:48.4 29:51.3 9:35/M
2 SHERIDAN STOKES STEPHENVILLE TX 195 18 26 0:00.2 29:48.7 29:51.5 9:35/M
3 CAITLYN JACKSON STEPHENVILLE TX 170 17 39 4:02.5 33:50.9 34:01.8 10:53/M
4 ANGELA CONATSER STEPHENVILLE TX 152 19 44 4:59.5 34:47.9 34:55.8 11:11/M
5 KIMBERLY POTTER PALO PINTO TX 183 19 47 6:01.2 35:49.7 35:56.5 11:31/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LAUREN TURNER FORT WALTON BEACH FL 236 20 14   26:05.4 26:05.4 8:23/M
2 LAURIE SMITH COMANCHE TX 190 20 24 3:07.0 29:12.4 29:19.8 9:23/M
3 LYNSIE BLANKENSHIP STEPHENVILLE TX 98 22 27 4:03.3 30:08.7 30:12.0 9:41/M
4 GABRIELA AZUA STEPHENVILLE TX 89 24 41 7:58.5 34:03.9 34:07.8 10:57/M
5 KATE TULLEY STEPHENVILLE TX 242 20 50 10:41.8 36:47.2 47:42.0 11:50/M
6 SHELBIE SIMPSON STEPHENVILLE TX 189 22 53 11:38.1 37:43.5 37:53.6 12:08/M
7 SHELBI WILSON GRANBURY TX 203 22 55 11:49.8 37:55.2 38:00.3 12:12/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JAMES WATSON GRANBURY TX 199 22 52   37:32.5 37:37.5 12:04/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CLAUDIA AZUA STEPHENVILLE TX 54 29 16   26:14.5 26:18.3 8:26/M
2 LAUREN CRABB STRAWN TX 153 25 30 4:02.7 30:17.2 30:23.5 9:44/M
3 MATTIE REISMAN STEPHENVILLE TX 185 28 46 9:35.0 35:49.5 35:56.6 11:31/M
4 BRITTNY NEELEY MINERAL WELLS TX 182 28 49 10:25.7 36:40.2 36:47.0 11:47/M
5 CASEY LINDBLOOM STEPHENVILLE TX 177 29 57 11:57.2 38:11.7 38:18.0 12:17/M
6 MEAGAN KIRK STEPHENVILLE TX 174 25 64 15:03.9 41:18.4 41:25.5 13:17/M
7 HANNAH DOWELL STEPHENVILLE TX 157 26 70 26:31.9 52:46.4 53:01.5 16:58/M
8 KRISTA VOSS STEPHENVILLE TX 198 29 71 26:32.2 52:46.7 53:01.8 16:58/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANDREW FIMBEL STEPHENVILLE TX 162 27 54   37:43.7 37:53.5 12:08/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARY SCHINDLER STEPHENVILLE TX 235 32 7   23:20.7 23:24.8 7:30/M
2 BETHANY SPARKS DELEON TX 193 31 29 6:50.4 30:11.2 30:20.8 9:42/M
3 ANNA BELEW DUBLIN TX 90 33 33 7:12.2 30:33.0 30:41.0 9:49/M
4 CARLY HUDSON STEPHENVILLE TX 169 31 59 17:12.4 40:33.2 40:45.0 13:02/M
5 LORETTA KETCHUM STEPHENVILLE TX 173 33 63 17:47.4 41:08.2 41:21.0 13:14/M
6 KORI SIDES DELEON TX 188 32 66 23:03.9 46:24.7 46:39.8 14:55/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 WESLEY ROSE STEPHENVILLE TX 186 32 5   23:09.5 23:24.0 7:27/M
2 JOSH ALLEN STEPHENVILLE TX 18 34 18 3:14.2 26:23.7 26:26.0 8:29/M
3 DUANE SPARKS DELEON TX 194 33 28 7:01.2 30:10.7 30:20.5 9:42/M
4 CALEB ALLEN STEPHENVILLE TX 7 32 32 7:14.9 30:24.4 30:26.8 9:46/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KELLIE SPARGER DELEON TX 192 39 10   23:36.2 23:39.8 7:35/M
2 CHARLOTTE MCGRATH DUBLIN TX 179 39 15 2:36.7 26:12.9 26:17.3 8:25/M
3 STACY LEWIS STEPHENVILLE TX 234 37 22 4:45.7 28:22.0 28:33.5 9:07/M
4 SALLY ALLEN FRISCO TX 19 38 37 9:30.8 33:07.0 33:09.3 10:39/M
5 LISA JACKSON STEPHENVILLE TX 171 39 38 10:13.5 33:49.7 34:01.3 10:52/M
6 JULIE SWINK GRANBURY TX 196 37 48 12:43.5 36:19.7 36:30.8 11:41/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANGEL ESCOBAR DUBLIN TX 160 35 4   21:52.2 21:53.5 7:02/M
2 JEFF WEYERS STEPHENVILLE TX 201 37 8 1:31.7 23:23.9 23:30.8 7:31/M
3 DAVE CULLINS STEPHENVILLE TX 154 36 12 3:28.2 25:20.4 25:27.3 8:09/M
4 DWAYNE AKINS STEPHENVILLE TX 2 39 19 5:04.2 26:56.5 27:02.8 8:40/M
5 COBY ALLEN FRISCO TX 15 38 21 6:09.2 28:01.5 28:03.5 9:01/M
6 JERRY ESQUIVEL STEPHENVILLE TX 161 35 35 9:56.9 31:49.1 31:56.5 10:14/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DEBBI SPARGER DELEON TX 191 43 17   26:19.7 26:24.0 8:28/M
2 TRICIA KLEIN STEPHENVILLE TX 233 43 42 8:03.0 34:22.7 34:31.5 11:03/M
3 JANNETTE REBEIRO DELEON TX 184 44 43 8:20.4 34:40.2 34:51.8 11:09/M
4 ANGELA COGDILL LIPAN TX 126 43 45 9:09.7 35:29.5 35:38.0 11:25/M
5 PATTY CONATSER STEPHENVILLE TX 151 42 56 11:38.4 37:58.1 38:05.7 12:12/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARILYN BERRY IREDELL TX 97 49 34   31:10.2 31:22.0 10:01/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RUSTY HILL HOUSTON TX 166 46 20   26:57.0 27:02.5 8:40/M
2 JIM HORN GRANBURY TX 239 47 51 10:24.9 37:21.9 37:33.3 12:01/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 HELEN MABERY STEPHENVILLE TX 178 54 36   32:56.9 33:08.0 10:35/M
2 TERRI GREENWAY DUBLIN TX 165 51 40 0:54.5 33:51.5 34:02.0 10:53/M
3 PAM CLARK COMANCHE TX 124 52 67 13:40.5 46:37.5 46:52.8 14:59/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHARLES ALBERSON STEPHENVILLE TX 5 53 23   28:48.7 28:56.1 9:16/M
Top

Female 60 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOCELYN CALDWELL IREDELL TX 100 67 62   40:51.2 41:04.3 13:08/M
2 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 164 65 65 0:51.4 41:42.7 41:47.3 13:25/M
3 LINDA LEE DUBLIN TX 176 66 68 6:45.2 47:36.4 47:42.0 15:18/M