Jogging For Judah

Age Group Results

June 23, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99

5K

Female OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RACHEL WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 3011 18 2   21:42.0 21:43.3 6:59/M
Top

Male OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRYAN RUIZ BROCK TX 2971 24 1   19:04.9 19:04.9 6:08/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DEANN POWELL GORMAN TX 2950 48 15   25:12.0 25:14.5 8:06/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SCHONNY AUVENSHINE COMANCHE TX 2857 40 4   22:42.9 22:43.4 7:18/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 2886 2886 75   42:42.8 42:58.6 13:44/M
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KENDRA MCMURRY STEPHENVILLE TX 2982 13 34   29:32.7 29:33.4 9:30/M
2 MICAH RAINEY STEPHENVILLE TX 2987 12 59 4:48.7 34:21.4 34:29.7 11:03/M
3 SOPHIE LORD 3004 8 86 17:56.4 47:29.1 47:46.8 15:16/M
4 GENEVA LORD 3003 10 89 22:07.6 51:40.3 51:57.1 16:37/M
5 CHLOE LORD 3005 4 91 22:29.6 52:02.3 52:19.4 16:44/M
6 MORGAN BROWN FT. WORTH TX 2991 14 94 27:22.5 56:55.2 57:23.1 18:18/M
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JAYTON PERKINS BROWNWOOD TX 2943 13 27   27:39.6 27:44.4 8:53/M
2 KELTON PARSON BANGS TX 2897 14 48 4:30.4 32:10.0 32:15.7 10:21/M
3 CONNOR SKIDMORE STEPHENVILLE TX 3010 12 57 6:28.4 34:08.0 34:11.8 10:59/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KENZIE PASCHAL STEPHENVILLE TX 2899 18 46   31:58.1 32:00.8 10:17/M
2 ASHTON HIGGINS 2973 18 50 0:17.7 32:15.8 32:38.8 10:22/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LUCAS LEAMONS HICO TX 2995 18 7   23:28.4 23:28.4 7:33/M
2 AUSTIN FLORES STEPHENVILLE TX 2872 18 31 5:40.1 29:08.5 29:11.1 9:22/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LINDSEY NORTH STEPHENVILLE TX 2994 22 8   23:35.4 23:36.9 7:35/M
2 KATIE BRIAN LIPAN TX 2844 24 14 1:32.4 25:07.8 25:13.4 8:05/M
3 OLIVIA LEAMONS HICO TX 2996 20 16 1:54.2 25:29.6 25:31.3 8:12/M
4 MELANIE BUSH 2845 24 26 3:36.6 27:12.1 27:13.9 8:45/M
5 MANDI STOKES STPEHNVILLE TX 2964 23 32 5:38.3 29:13.7 29:21.9 9:24/M
6 LAUREN RICE 2855 21 45 8:10.4 31:45.9 31:53.2 10:13/M
7 MEAGAN TUCKER BRIDGEPORT TX 2984 20 55 9:48.5 33:24.0 33:34.2 10:44/M
8 SHELBY GREEN STEPHENVILLE TX 2877 21 56 10:30.1 34:05.5 34:15.7 10:58/M
9 RUBY LEAMONS HICO TX 2997 21 60 11:34.5 35:09.9 35:11.4 11:18/M
10 JP MILLS 2999 22 62 11:47.6 35:23.0 35:32.3 11:23/M
11 MEAGAN SLIMP 2856 24 65 14:07.1 37:42.6 38:05.8 12:07/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JAKE HARP 2848 20 3   22:16.8 22:17.6 7:10/M
2 THERON PARSON BANGS TX 2896 22 19 3:52.2 26:09.0 26:14.5 8:25/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KARLA MENDOZA DUBLIN TX 2890 28 6   23:24.8 23:26.2 7:31/M
2 MANDY ARROTT 2841 25 25 3:45.5 27:10.3 27:12.4 8:44/M
3 ANABEL VAZQUEZ DUBLIN TX 2967 26 29 5:02.6 28:27.4 28:29.9 9:09/M
4 VICTORIA MCCULLOCH STEPHENVILLE TX 2888 28 41 7:40.7 31:05.5 31:27.7 10:00/M
5 LINDSEY SMITH STEPHENVILLE TX 2960 28 42 7:40.8 31:05.6 31:27.0 10:00/M
6 STEPHANIE KEITH DUBLIN TX 3002 28 43 7:46.8 31:11.6 31:17.2 10:02/M
7 NANCY ORTIZ-IBARRA GLEN ROSE TX 2895 27 53 9:44.1 33:08.9 33:18.8 10:39/M
8 KELLEY COBURN DUBLIN TX 2988 28 61 11:50.5 35:15.3 35:21.6 11:20/M
9 STACIA COOK 2846 29 77 20:05.2 43:30.0 43:45.8 13:59/M
10 KATIE LOWERY STEPHENVILLE TX 2986 26 79 20:40.3 44:05.1 44:19.4 14:10/M
11 COURTNEY BOLES STEPHENVILLE TX 2860 26 81 22:25.3 45:50.1 46:07.7 14:44/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JUSTIN BOLES STEPHENVILLE TX 2979 28 82   45:52.5 46:10.3 14:45/M
2 MICAH SMITH STEPHENVILLE TX 2959 28 83 0:17.0 46:09.5 46:10.6 14:50/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 WENDY MOSER DUBLIN TX 2892 34 13   25:02.0 25:25.5 8:03/M
2 MELISSA BOWMAN STEPHENVILLE TX 2861 32 17 0:37.7 25:39.8 25:42.9 8:15/M
3 JAMIE DUNLAP LEAKEY TX 2871 30 22 1:31.9 26:34.0 26:40.3 8:33/M
4 CRYSTAL ROSE STEPHENVILLE TX 2956 31 39 6:03.0 31:05.1 31:27.3 10:00/M
5 HEATHER WINBOURN STEPHENVILLE TX 2968 33 40 6:03.3 31:05.3 31:26.6 10:00/M
6 GIDGET HANSEN STEPHENVILLE TX 3008 34 63 11:30.4 36:32.5 36:59.8 11:45/M
7 KORI SIDES DELEON TX 2958 31 74 17:18.3 42:20.4 42:36.4 13:37/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOBEY STONE STEPHENVILLE TX 2977 39 5   23:03.1 23:05.2 7:25/M
2 KELLIE SPARGER DELEON TX 2963 38 10 1:18.1 24:21.2 24:24.0 7:50/M
3 CHARLOTTE MCGRATH DUBLIN TX 2889 38 23 3:35.9 26:39.0 26:42.2 8:34/M
4 MARTHA JOHNSON STEPHENVILLE TX 2884 38 28 5:02.3 28:05.4 28:31.5 9:02/M
5 POLLY HAMILTON STEPHENVILLE TX 2878 35 33 6:18.7 29:21.8 29:26.7 9:26/M
6 TRACEY HARRISON 2851 38 51 9:14.2 32:17.3 32:40.0 10:23/M
7 CARLA RODGERS 2954 38 73 18:27.9 41:31.0 41:56.9 13:21/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TANNER BALLEW STEPHENVILLE TX 2859 35 9   24:05.3 24:05.3 7:45/M
2 ERIC HIITOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 2882 36 18 1:47.9 25:53.2 25:55.7 8:19/M
3 RANDY THORNTON STEPHENVILLE TX 2966 35 24 3:00.6 27:05.9 27:10.4 8:43/M
4 L.D. CRAWFORD MINERAL WELLS TX 2867 39 35 5:49.1 29:54.4 30:23.5 9:37/M
5 CURTIS LOWERY STEPHENVILLE TX 2985 35 78 19:59.6 44:04.9 44:18.3 14:10/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DEBBI SPARGER DELEON TX 2962 42 21   26:30.5 26:33.7 8:31/M
2 CINDI FIELDS 2847 43 66 11:14.0 37:44.5 38:06.1 12:08/M
3 LORI COLEGROVE STEPHENVILLE TX 3012 44 68 11:54.8 38:25.3 38:34.8 12:21/M
4 JULIE GRIFFIN 2998 40 69 11:55.4 38:25.9 38:35.5 12:21/M
5 JULIE LONGWAY ARLINGTON TX 2840 42 80 18:27.9 44:58.4 45:10.3 14:28/M
6 KATY LORD RISING STAR TX 3007 40 87 20:59.5 47:30.0 47:46.8 15:16/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RENO SANCHEZ STEPHENVILLE TX 2957 42 12   24:40.4 24:41.3 7:56/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KENYA MITCHELL STEPHENVILLE TX 2891 47 30   28:54.0 29:13.4 9:18/M
2 SUSAN KEITH DUBLIN TX 2885 48 37 1:34.3 30:28.3 30:33.1 9:48/M
3 LISA RICE 2854 49 44 2:51.6 31:45.6 31:53.1 10:13/M
4 JODY AUVENSHINE COMANCHE TX 2858 45 58 5:24.8 34:18.8 34:29.8 11:02/M
5 LANELL PARSON BANGS TX 2898 48 70 10:26.1 39:20.1 39:31.1 12:39/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RANDY PERKINS BROWNWOOD TX 2900 48 11   24:31.8 25:00.0 7:53/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LISA ROSE STEPHENVILLE TX 2955 53 47   32:04.8 32:15.1 10:19/M
2 LORI RIDDLE 2970 52 49 0:06.9 32:11.7 32:30.7 10:21/M
3 JUDY GEYE STEPHENVILLE TX 2875 51 64 4:48.3 36:53.2 36:58.8 11:52/M
4 NANCI HOLTSFORD 2853 51 67 6:09.7 38:14.5 38:23.7 12:18/M
5 KARI BRIDGES STEPHENVILLE TX 2863 50 71 8:50.8 40:55.7 40:59.6 13:09/M
6 ANITA BRIAN 2843 52 88 16:11.5 48:16.3 48:37.3 15:31/M
7 MARTHA BROWN FT. WORTH TX 2990 53 95 25:13.6 57:18.4 57:23.4 18:25/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PATRICK BRIDGES STEPHENVILLE TX 2862 51 36   30:15.9 30:19.7 9:44/M
2 BOBBY BRIAN 2842 51 38 0:27.1 30:43.1 31:07.3 9:53/M
3 BOB POWELL GORMAN TX 2949 52 54 2:54.9 33:10.9 33:18.1 10:40/M
4 EDDIE LORD RISING STAR TX 3006 51 90 21:46.0 52:01.9 52:19.6 16:44/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KAROL CURRAN DALLAS TX 2868 56 52   32:23.1 32:25.7 10:25/M
2 ANGIE STRUBE DELEON TX 2965 55 76 10:26.2 42:49.3 42:53.4 13:46/M
3 JANET LASATER STEPHENVILLE TX 2887 57 92 22:55.2 55:18.3 55:30.6 17:47/M
Top

Female 60 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 2876 64 72   41:11.0 41:17.4 13:15/M
2 DARLEEN HEARNE STEPHENVILLE TX 2975 61 84 6:17.6 47:28.6 47:59.2 15:16/M
3 IRENE HUNT CISCO TX 2974 61 85 6:17.7 47:28.7 47:59.3 15:16/M
4 LINDA FORD 2874 61 93 15:35.1 56:46.1 57:14.3 18:15/M
Top

Male 60 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ED GREEN TAMPA FL 2976 68 20   26:20.4 26:28.2 8:28/M