9th Annual J4J Jolly Jingle Run

Overall Finish List

December 07, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ROBERTO FLOR GRAPEVINE TX 862 48 M 1 Top Fin   18:55.4 18:56.3 6:06/M
2 DAVID CHASE SOUTHLAKE TX 1731 48 M 1 Top Fin 2:01.7 20:57.1 21:02.2 6:45/M
3 CARL STOVALL SOUTHLAKE TX 251 33 M 1 30-34 3:02.8 21:58.2 21:59.7 7:05/M
4 FIONA GREEN 1732 49 F 1 Top Fin   22:08.5 22:09.4 7:08/M
5 DUSTIN LITTLE COLLEYVILLE TX 886 14 M 1 11-14 3:15.9 22:11.3 22:19.3 7:09/M
6 ART FLORCRUZ SOUTHLAKE TX 892 53 M 1 50-54 3:47.0 22:42.4 22:43.7 7:19/M
7 ROBIN PEARSON GRAPEVINE TX 840 47 F 1 Top Fin 0:39.3 22:47.8 22:49.3 7:21/M
8 STEVEN CHEN SOUTHLAKE TX 848 51 M 2 50-54 4:03.8 22:59.2 23:02.6 7:25/M
9 JOSEPH MCFADDEN GRAPEVINE TX 284 11 M 2 11-14 4:10.1 23:05.5 23:06.0 7:27/M
10 MATT CAMPBELL SOUTHLAKE TX 891 36 M 1 35-39 4:19.5 23:14.9 23:25.9 7:30/M
11 CHRIS KOLTUN DALLAS TX 870 37 M 2 35-39 4:52.0 23:47.5 23:51.9 7:40/M
12 COURTNEY HARDING SOUTHLAKE TX 866 35 F 1 35-39 1:56.4 24:05.0 24:07.5 7:46/M
13 RUSSELL HADDOCK FORT WORTH TX 865 38 M 3 35-39 5:11.2 24:06.6 24:09.0 7:46/M
14 MADELINE PEARSON GRAPEVINE TX 295 10 F 1 10-10 2:44.7 24:53.3 24:54.8 8:02/M
15 CARSON ANDERSEN SOUTHLAKE TX 254 10 M 1 10-10 6:08.5 25:03.9 25:09.6 8:05/M
16 STEPHANIE SMITH SOUTHLAKE TX 847 10 F 2 10-10 3:21.0 25:29.6 25:30.9 8:13/M
17 EMILY WALTON FORT WORTH TX 877 13 F 1 11-14 3:29.1 25:37.6 25:39.1 8:16/M
18 MIGUEL FRASCELLA SOUTHLAKE TX 1720 46 M 1 45-49 6:52.4 25:47.9 26:04.5 8:19/M
19 RICHARD SPORN DALLAS TX 875 50 M 3 50-54 7:08.7 26:04.1 26:08.1 8:25/M
20 PARKER SILFIES SOUTHLAKE TX 896 8 M 1 8- 8 7:14.2 26:09.7 26:10.1 8:26/M
21 SANDRO TAVARES GRAPEVINE TX 876 37 M 4 35-39 7:15.4 26:10.8 26:15.7 8:26/M
22 BRETT CULLEN DALLAS TX 860 23 F 1 19-24 4:29.6 26:38.2 26:50.1 8:35/M
23 AUSTIN DAVIDSON GRAPEVINE TX 861 9 M 1 9- 9 7:42.9 26:38.3 26:39.2 8:35/M
24 LYDIA LO SOUTHLAKE TX 293 11 F 2 11-14 4:31.1 26:39.6 26:47.0 8:36/M
25 TAG LINK SOUTHLAKE TX 871 10 M 2 10-10 8:02.1 26:57.6 26:59.0 8:42/M
26 SARAH CHEN SOUTHLAKE TX 844 9 F 1 9- 9 4:55.5 27:04.1 27:04.4 8:44/M
27 JORDAN PEARSON GRAPEVINE TX 283 9 M 2 9- 9 8:15.8 27:11.2 27:11.9 8:46/M
28 BRIAN TEMPLE SOUTHLAKE TX 879 44 M 1 40-44 8:36.5 27:31.9 27:40.1 8:53/M
29 RILEY SILFIES SOUTHLAKE TX 895 11 M 3 11-14 8:40.5 27:35.9 27:37.1 8:54/M
30 SYDNEY STAGG GRAPEVINE TX 849 8 F 1 8- 8 5:35.1 27:43.7 27:45.5 8:56/M
31 WAYNE MUNCY SOUTHLAKE TX 855 70 M 1 60-99 8:50.5 27:45.9 27:54.0 8:57/M
32 RYNE STOVALL SOUTHLAKE TX 843 8 M 2 8- 8 9:04.0 27:59.5 28:01.0 9:02/M
33 ELIZABETH JANBAZ SOUTHLAKE TX 881 36 F 2 35-39 6:13.4 28:21.9 30:44.3 9:09/M
34 JIMMIE BREEN GRAPEVINE TX 280 10 M 3 10-10 9:34.5 28:29.9 28:30.1 9:11/M
35 RYAN ROBINSON SOUTHLAKE TX 874 26 M 1 25-29 9:40.9 28:36.3 28:46.4 9:14/M
36 ALYSHA WALSH SOUTHLAKE TX 885 10 F 3 10-10 6:40.3 28:48.9 28:49.1 9:17/M
37 RYAN ADAMSON SOUTHLAKE TX 842 9 M 3 9- 9 10:32.4 29:27.8 29:28.7 9:30/M
38 JORDAN MCCONNELL SOUTHLAKE TX 282 9 F 2 9- 9 7:19.8 29:28.4 29:29.9 9:30/M
39 BARRY ADAMSON SOUTHLAKE TX 247 50 M 4 50-54 10:33.6 29:29.0 29:29.9 9:31/M
40 QUINN TYLER SOUTHLAKE TX 837 8 M 3 8- 8 10:33.6 29:29.1 29:29.1 9:31/M
41 GABRIELLE WALKER SOUTHLAKE TX 883 9 F 3 9- 9 7:24.6 29:33.2 29:34.1 9:32/M
42 MEI CHEN SOUTHLAKE TX 297 48 F 1 45-49 7:47.9 29:56.5 29:59.0 9:39/M
43 MIKE GARVEY ROANOKE TX 864 51 M 5 50-54 12:11.9 31:07.3 31:18.7 10:02/M
44 TRACY STAGG GRAPEVINE TX 852 41 F 1 40-44 8:59.2 31:07.8 31:09.9 10:02/M
45 KELLY ROBINSON SOUTHLAKE TX 286 25 F 1 25-29 9:26.7 31:35.3 31:45.8 10:11/M
46 JESSICA SCHLAMP SOUTHLAKE TX 279 43 F 2 40-44 9:32.0 31:40.6 31:43.9 10:13/M
47 Unknown Partic. 888 888 M 1 0- 0 12:47.5 31:42.9 31:44.9 10:14/M
48 Unknown Partic. 887 887 M 2 0- 0 12:48.4 31:43.9 31:44.9 10:14/M
49 CODY COBB GRAPEVINE TX 859 10 M 4 10-10 13:18.1 32:13.5 32:20.3 10:24/M
50 NOLAN WILSON SOUTHLAKE TX 894 9 M 4 9- 9 13:24.8 32:20.3 32:23.5 10:26/M
51 PERRY MORRISON GRAPEVINE TX 834 9 M 5 9- 9 13:25.3 32:20.8 32:23.6 10:26/M
52 NATHAN ISHAM SOUTHLAKE TX 893 7 M 1 7- 7 13:36.5 32:31.9 32:34.3 10:29/M
53 NICHOLAS MICHAELIDES SOUTHLAKE TX 829 8 M 4 8- 8 13:52.7 32:48.1 32:49.6 10:35/M
54 CHRISTIAN WAHBY SOUTHLAKE TX 890 8 M 5 8- 8 13:53.3 32:48.7 32:50.5 10:35/M
55 DANA MORRISON GRAPEVINE TX 259 46 F 2 45-49 10:46.5 32:55.0 33:02.3 10:37/M
56 ADELINE WALKER SOUTHLAKE TX 884 7 F 1 7- 7 11:20.8 33:29.3 33:30.6 10:48/M
57 AVERY FRASER SOUTHLAKE TX 246 7 F 2 7- 7 11:23.5 33:32.0 33:33.1 10:49/M
58 GRAYSON MCCONNELL SOUTHLAKE TX 271 6 F 1 6- 6 11:24.1 33:32.7 33:34.0 10:49/M
59 HOUSTON HARDING SOUTHLAKE TX 868 8 M 6 8- 8 15:07.4 34:02.8 34:05.1 10:59/M
60 JOHN STOKLAS GRAPEVINE TX 281 8 M 7 8- 8 15:15.0 34:10.4 34:12.5 11:01/M
61 CHAKYAN LO SOUTHLAKE TX 256 45 M 2 45-49 15:25.2 34:20.6 34:27.6 11:05/M
62 NATHAN PAILES SOUTHLAKE TX 873 42 M 2 40-44 15:25.3 34:20.8 34:28.0 11:05/M
63 BENJAMIN PAILES SOUTHLAKE TX 872 7 M 2 7- 7 15:30.4 34:25.8 34:26.6 11:06/M
64 BRONSON HOUSMANS SOUTHLAKE TX 250 12 M 4 11-14 15:49.4 34:44.8 34:47.8 11:12/M
65 GRANT OGLE SOUTHLAKE TX 269 7 M 3 7- 7 15:51.8 34:47.2 34:48.1 11:13/M
66 SHANE PLATT SOUTHLAKE TX 900 45 M 3 45-49 15:52.7 34:48.1 34:51.9 11:14/M
67 SOPHIE PLATT SOUTHLAKE TX 1733 9 F 4 9- 9 12:42.6 34:51.2 34:51.8 11:15/M
68 SHARON ROBINSON SOUTHLAKE TX 845 53 F 1 50-54 12:44.4 34:53.0 35:03.0 11:15/M
69 PIERCE OGLE SOUTHLAKE TX 835 9 M 6 9- 9 15:58.0 34:53.4 35:00.4 11:15/M
70 SOFIA OROSCO SOUTHLAKE TX 897 8 F 2 8- 8 12:57.1 35:05.6 35:11.1 11:19/M
71 JACKSON POWER GRAPEVINE TX 273 8 M 8 8- 8 16:22.0 35:17.4 35:26.6 11:23/M
72 WILLIAM CHEN SOUTHLAKE TX 856 6 M 1 6- 6 16:54.0 35:49.4 35:49.8 11:33/M
73 MELINA MICHAELIDES SOUTHLAKE TX 298 6 F 2 6- 6 13:46.0 35:54.6 35:57.9 11:35/M
74 JASON MICHAELIDES SOUTHLAKE TX 275 50 M 6 50-54 16:59.7 35:55.1 35:58.8 11:35/M
75 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 1721 49 F 3 45-49 14:08.9 36:17.5 36:26.8 11:42/M
76 CHRIS KEIL GRAPEVINE TX 869 59 F 1 55-59 14:53.4 37:02.0 37:15.3 11:57/M
77 SHELBY TONG SOUTHLAKE TX 846 9 F 5 9- 9 15:19.8 37:28.3 37:30.6 12:05/M
78 EMMA JAKALA GRAPEVINE TX 265 9 F 6 9- 9 15:20.3 37:28.9 37:31.5 12:05/M
79 PIPER HAAS SOUTHLAKE TX 836 6 F 3 6- 6 15:27.7 37:36.3 37:44.0 12:08/M
80 CAROLINE SMITH SOUTHLAKE TX 252 6 F 4 6- 6 15:29.0 37:37.6 37:43.7 12:08/M
81 HUNTER HAAS SOUTHLAKE TX 882 37 M 5 35-39 18:44.6 37:40.1 37:46.7 12:09/M
82 DANA SMITH SOUTHLAKE TX 260 39 F 3 35-39 15:51.5 38:00.0 38:08.8 12:15/M
83 PATRICK STOKLAS, JR. GRAPEVINE TX 832 6 M 2 6- 6 19:59.2 38:54.6 38:56.6 12:33/M
84 MICHAEL LESCZYNSKI SOUTHLAKE TX 826 43 M 3 40-44 20:36.4 39:31.8 39:34.3 12:45/M
85 KAELYN LESCZYNSKI SOUTHLAKE TX 285 6 F 5 6- 6 17:23.2 39:31.8 39:33.7 12:45/M
86 MACK TYLER SOUTHLAKE TX 294 6 M 3 6- 6 21:15.6 40:11.0 40:11.0 12:58/M
87 JEFF MCCOART GRAPEVINE TX 276 32 M 2 30-34 21:39.7 40:35.1 41:01.9 13:05/M
88 RILEY MCCOART GRAPEVINE TX 838 6 M 4 6- 6 21:49.2 40:44.6 41:00.6 13:08/M
89 CASH MCCOART GRAPEVINE TX 255 4 M 1 1- 4 21:53.5 40:48.9 41:14.6 13:10/M
90 ROBYN MCCOART GRAPEVINE TX 841 34 F 1 30-34 18:47.2 40:55.7 41:14.8 13:12/M
91 GREG STAGG GRAPEVINE TX 272 41 M 4 40-44 22:02.0 40:57.4 41:05.1 13:13/M
92 GRANT STAGG GRAPEVINE TX 270 6 M 5 6- 6 22:02.9 40:58.4 41:05.8 13:13/M
93 BERKLIE TAYLOR GRAPEVINE TX 248 8 F 3 8- 8 19:16.7 41:25.3 42:06.6 13:22/M
94 LAURIE TAYLOR SOUTHLAKE TX 289 35 F 4 35-39 19:20.4 41:29.0 42:09.3 13:23/M
95 GABI SIVIERO SOUTHLAKE TX 268 23 F 2 19-24 19:33.8 41:42.4 41:57.4 13:27/M
96 NICOLE STOVALL SOUTHLAKE TX 830 33 F 2 30-34 19:34.0 41:42.6 41:57.2 13:27/M
97 JEFF OGLE SOUTHLAKE TX 277 49 M 4 45-49 22:57.4 41:52.8 41:59.9 13:30/M
98 DANIELLE FREY GRAPEVINE TX 863 27 F 2 25-29 19:52.5 42:01.1 42:14.2 13:33/M
99 MEG MCFADDEN GRAPEVINE TX 296 9 F 7 9- 9 19:52.9 42:01.5 42:02.8 13:33/M
100 OLIVIA ORASCO 898 F 1 0- 0 20:18.4 42:27.0 42:32.4 13:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 ROMAN OROSCO SOUTHLAKE TX 899 41 M 5 40-44 23:32.2 42:27.6 42:32.4 13:42/M
102 TERRY MCFADDEN GRAPEVINE TX 850 47 F 4 45-49 20:36.1 42:44.6 42:44.6 13:47/M
103 AMANDA MEEHAN GRAPEVINE TX 245 7 F 3 7- 7 20:46.3 42:54.8 43:01.2 13:50/M
104 CHEYENNE COBB GRAPEVINE TX 857 6 F 6 6- 6 20:57.2 43:05.8 43:11.6 13:54/M
105 CHRIS COBB GRAPEVINE TX 858 41 M 6 40-44 24:15.8 43:11.2 43:19.1 13:56/M
106 HAYDEN CLAIRE HARDING SOUTHLAKE TX 867 5 F 1 5- 5 23:15.0 45:23.6 45:28.0 14:38/M
107 ABIGAIL WAHBY SOUTHLAKE TX 889 5 F 2 5- 5 24:23.0 46:31.6 46:35.9 15:00/M
108 RICHARD WALTON FORT WORTH TX 878 47 M 5 45-49 27:49.1 46:44.5 46:51.4 15:05/M