9th Annual J4J Jolly Jingle Run

Age Group Results

December 07, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 4 5- 5 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-14 15-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 4 5- 5 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-14 15-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 FIONA GREEN 1732 49 4   22:08.5 22:09.4 7:08/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ROBERTO FLOR GRAPEVINE TX 862 48 1   18:55.4 18:56.3 6:06/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ROBIN PEARSON GRAPEVINE TX 840 47 7   22:47.8 22:49.3 7:21/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAVID CHASE SOUTHLAKE TX 1731 48 2   20:57.1 21:02.2 6:45/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 OLIVIA ORASCO 898 100   42:27.0 42:32.4 13:42/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 888 888 47   31:42.9 31:44.9 10:14/M
2 Unknown Partic. 887 887 48 0:00.9 31:43.9 31:44.9 10:14/M
Top

Male 4 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CASH MCCOART GRAPEVINE TX 255 4 89   40:48.9 41:14.6 13:10/M
Top

Female Age 5

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 HAYDEN CLAIRE HARDING SOUTHLAKE TX 867 5 106   45:23.6 45:28.0 14:38/M
2 ABIGAIL WAHBY SOUTHLAKE TX 889 5 107 1:07.9 46:31.6 46:35.9 15:00/M
Top

Female Age 6

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GRAYSON MCCONNELL SOUTHLAKE TX 271 6 58   33:32.7 33:34.0 10:49/M
2 MELINA MICHAELIDES SOUTHLAKE TX 298 6 73 2:21.8 35:54.6 35:57.9 11:35/M
3 PIPER HAAS SOUTHLAKE TX 836 6 79 4:03.5 37:36.3 37:44.0 12:08/M
4 CAROLINE SMITH SOUTHLAKE TX 252 6 80 4:04.8 37:37.6 37:43.7 12:08/M
5 KAELYN LESCZYNSKI SOUTHLAKE TX 285 6 85 5:59.1 39:31.8 39:33.7 12:45/M
6 CHEYENNE COBB GRAPEVINE TX 857 6 104 9:33.0 43:05.8 43:11.6 13:54/M
Top

Male Age 6

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 WILLIAM CHEN SOUTHLAKE TX 856 6 72   35:49.4 35:49.8 11:33/M
2 PATRICK STOKLAS, JR. GRAPEVINE TX 832 6 83 3:05.2 38:54.6 38:56.6 12:33/M
3 MACK TYLER SOUTHLAKE TX 294 6 86 4:21.6 40:11.0 40:11.0 12:58/M
4 RILEY MCCOART GRAPEVINE TX 838 6 88 4:55.2 40:44.6 41:00.6 13:08/M
5 GRANT STAGG GRAPEVINE TX 270 6 92 5:08.9 40:58.4 41:05.8 13:13/M
Top

Female Age 7

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ADELINE WALKER SOUTHLAKE TX 884 7 56   33:29.3 33:30.6 10:48/M
2 AVERY FRASER SOUTHLAKE TX 246 7 57 0:02.7 33:32.0 33:33.1 10:49/M
3 AMANDA MEEHAN GRAPEVINE TX 245 7 103 9:25.5 42:54.8 43:01.2 13:50/M
Top

Male Age 7

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 NATHAN ISHAM SOUTHLAKE TX 893 7 52   32:31.9 32:34.3 10:29/M
2 BENJAMIN PAILES SOUTHLAKE TX 872 7 63 1:53.9 34:25.8 34:26.6 11:06/M
3 GRANT OGLE SOUTHLAKE TX 269 7 65 2:15.3 34:47.2 34:48.1 11:13/M
Top

Female Age 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SYDNEY STAGG GRAPEVINE TX 849 8 30   27:43.7 27:45.5 8:56/M
2 SOFIA OROSCO SOUTHLAKE TX 897 8 70 7:21.9 35:05.6 35:11.1 11:19/M
3 BERKLIE TAYLOR GRAPEVINE TX 248 8 93 13:41.6 41:25.3 42:06.6 13:22/M
Top

Male Age 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PARKER SILFIES SOUTHLAKE TX 896 8 20   26:09.7 26:10.1 8:26/M
2 RYNE STOVALL SOUTHLAKE TX 843 8 32 1:49.8 27:59.5 28:01.0 9:02/M
3 QUINN TYLER SOUTHLAKE TX 837 8 40 3:19.3 29:29.1 29:29.1 9:31/M
4 NICHOLAS MICHAELIDES SOUTHLAKE TX 829 8 53 6:38.4 32:48.1 32:49.6 10:35/M
5 CHRISTIAN WAHBY SOUTHLAKE TX 890 8 54 6:39.0 32:48.7 32:50.5 10:35/M
6 HOUSTON HARDING SOUTHLAKE TX 868 8 59 7:53.1 34:02.8 34:05.1 10:59/M
7 JOHN STOKLAS GRAPEVINE TX 281 8 60 8:00.7 34:10.4 34:12.5 11:01/M
8 JACKSON POWER GRAPEVINE TX 273 8 71 9:07.7 35:17.4 35:26.6 11:23/M
Top

Female Age 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SARAH CHEN SOUTHLAKE TX 844 9 26   27:04.1 27:04.4 8:44/M
2 JORDAN MCCONNELL SOUTHLAKE TX 282 9 38 2:24.2 29:28.4 29:29.9 9:30/M
3 GABRIELLE WALKER SOUTHLAKE TX 883 9 41 2:29.1 29:33.2 29:34.1 9:32/M
4 SOPHIE PLATT SOUTHLAKE TX 1733 9 67 7:47.1 34:51.2 34:51.8 11:15/M
5 SHELBY TONG SOUTHLAKE TX 846 9 77 10:24.2 37:28.3 37:30.6 12:05/M
6 EMMA JAKALA GRAPEVINE TX 265 9 78 10:24.8 37:28.9 37:31.5 12:05/M
7 MEG MCFADDEN GRAPEVINE TX 296 9 99 14:57.3 42:01.5 42:02.8 13:33/M
Top

Male Age 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AUSTIN DAVIDSON GRAPEVINE TX 861 9 23   26:38.3 26:39.2 8:35/M
2 JORDAN PEARSON GRAPEVINE TX 283 9 27 0:32.8 27:11.2 27:11.9 8:46/M
3 RYAN ADAMSON SOUTHLAKE TX 842 9 37 2:49.4 29:27.8 29:28.7 9:30/M
4 NOLAN WILSON SOUTHLAKE TX 894 9 50 5:41.9 32:20.3 32:23.5 10:26/M
5 PERRY MORRISON GRAPEVINE TX 834 9 51 5:42.4 32:20.8 32:23.6 10:26/M
6 PIERCE OGLE SOUTHLAKE TX 835 9 69 8:15.0 34:53.4 35:00.4 11:15/M
Top

Female Age 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MADELINE PEARSON GRAPEVINE TX 295 10 14   24:53.3 24:54.8 8:02/M
2 STEPHANIE SMITH SOUTHLAKE TX 847 10 16 0:36.2 25:29.6 25:30.9 8:13/M
3 ALYSHA WALSH SOUTHLAKE TX 885 10 36 3:55.6 28:48.9 28:49.1 9:17/M
Top

Male Age 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CARSON ANDERSEN SOUTHLAKE TX 254 10 15   25:03.9 25:09.6 8:05/M
2 TAG LINK SOUTHLAKE TX 871 10 25 1:53.6 26:57.6 26:59.0 8:42/M
3 JIMMIE BREEN GRAPEVINE TX 280 10 34 3:26.0 28:29.9 28:30.1 9:11/M
4 CODY COBB GRAPEVINE TX 859 10 49 7:09.6 32:13.5 32:20.3 10:24/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 EMILY WALTON FORT WORTH TX 877 13 17   25:37.6 25:39.1 8:16/M
2 LYDIA LO SOUTHLAKE TX 293 11 24 1:01.9 26:39.6 26:47.0 8:36/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DUSTIN LITTLE COLLEYVILLE TX 886 14 5   22:11.3 22:19.3 7:09/M
2 JOSEPH MCFADDEN GRAPEVINE TX 284 11 9 0:54.2 23:05.5 23:06.0 7:27/M
3 RILEY SILFIES SOUTHLAKE TX 895 11 29 5:24.5 27:35.9 27:37.1 8:54/M
4 BRONSON HOUSMANS SOUTHLAKE TX 250 12 64 12:33.4 34:44.8 34:47.8 11:12/M
Top

Female 19 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRETT CULLEN DALLAS TX 860 23 22   26:38.2 26:50.1 8:35/M
2 GABI SIVIERO SOUTHLAKE TX 268 23 95 15:04.2 41:42.4 41:57.4 13:27/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KELLY ROBINSON SOUTHLAKE TX 286 25 45   31:35.3 31:45.8 10:11/M
2 DANIELLE FREY GRAPEVINE TX 863 27 98 10:25.8 42:01.1 42:14.2 13:33/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RYAN ROBINSON SOUTHLAKE TX 874 26 35   28:36.3 28:46.4 9:14/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ROBYN MCCOART GRAPEVINE TX 841 34 90   40:55.7 41:14.8 13:12/M
2 NICOLE STOVALL SOUTHLAKE TX 830 33 96 0:46.8 41:42.6 41:57.2 13:27/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CARL STOVALL SOUTHLAKE TX 251 33 3   21:58.2 21:59.7 7:05/M
2 JEFF MCCOART GRAPEVINE TX 276 32 87 18:36.9 40:35.1 41:01.9 13:05/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 COURTNEY HARDING SOUTHLAKE TX 866 35 12   24:05.0 24:07.5 7:46/M
2 ELIZABETH JANBAZ SOUTHLAKE TX 881 36 33 4:16.9 28:21.9 30:44.3 9:09/M
3 DANA SMITH SOUTHLAKE TX 260 39 82 13:55.0 38:00.0 38:08.8 12:15/M
4 LAURIE TAYLOR SOUTHLAKE TX 289 35 94 17:24.0 41:29.0 42:09.3 13:23/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MATT CAMPBELL SOUTHLAKE TX 891 36 10   23:14.9 23:25.9 7:30/M
2 CHRIS KOLTUN DALLAS TX 870 37 11 0:32.5 23:47.5 23:51.9 7:40/M
3 RUSSELL HADDOCK FORT WORTH TX 865 38 13 0:51.7 24:06.6 24:09.0 7:46/M
4 SANDRO TAVARES GRAPEVINE TX 876 37 21 2:55.9 26:10.8 26:15.7 8:26/M
5 HUNTER HAAS SOUTHLAKE TX 882 37 81 14:25.1 37:40.1 37:46.7 12:09/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TRACY STAGG GRAPEVINE TX 852 41 44   31:07.8 31:09.9 10:02/M
2 JESSICA SCHLAMP SOUTHLAKE TX 279 43 46 0:32.8 31:40.6 31:43.9 10:13/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRIAN TEMPLE SOUTHLAKE TX 879 44 28   27:31.9 27:40.1 8:53/M
2 NATHAN PAILES SOUTHLAKE TX 873 42 62 6:48.8 34:20.8 34:28.0 11:05/M
3 MICHAEL LESCZYNSKI SOUTHLAKE TX 826 43 84 11:59.8 39:31.8 39:34.3 12:45/M
4 GREG STAGG GRAPEVINE TX 272 41 91 13:25.4 40:57.4 41:05.1 13:13/M
5 ROMAN OROSCO SOUTHLAKE TX 899 41 101 14:55.7 42:27.6 42:32.4 13:42/M
6 CHRIS COBB GRAPEVINE TX 858 41 105 15:39.3 43:11.2 43:19.1 13:56/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MEI CHEN SOUTHLAKE TX 297 48 42   29:56.5 29:59.0 9:39/M
2 DANA MORRISON GRAPEVINE TX 259 46 55 2:58.5 32:55.0 33:02.3 10:37/M
3 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 1721 49 75 6:21.0 36:17.5 36:26.8 11:42/M
4 TERRY MCFADDEN GRAPEVINE TX 850 47 102 12:48.1 42:44.6 42:44.6 13:47/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MIGUEL FRASCELLA SOUTHLAKE TX 1720 46 18   25:47.9 26:04.5 8:19/M
2 CHAKYAN LO SOUTHLAKE TX 256 45 61 8:32.7 34:20.6 34:27.6 11:05/M
3 SHANE PLATT SOUTHLAKE TX 900 45 66 9:00.2 34:48.1 34:51.9 11:14/M
4 JEFF OGLE SOUTHLAKE TX 277 49 97 16:04.9 41:52.8 41:59.9 13:30/M
5 RICHARD WALTON FORT WORTH TX 878 47 108 20:56.6 46:44.5 46:51.4 15:05/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SHARON ROBINSON SOUTHLAKE TX 845 53 68   34:53.0 35:03.0 11:15/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ART FLORCRUZ SOUTHLAKE TX 892 53 6   22:42.4 22:43.7 7:19/M
2 STEVEN CHEN SOUTHLAKE TX 848 51 8 0:16.7 22:59.2 23:02.6 7:25/M
3 RICHARD SPORN DALLAS TX 875 50 19 3:21.6 26:04.1 26:08.1 8:25/M
4 BARRY ADAMSON SOUTHLAKE TX 247 50 39 6:46.5 29:29.0 29:29.9 9:31/M
5 MIKE GARVEY ROANOKE TX 864 51 43 8:24.8 31:07.3 31:18.7 10:02/M
6 JASON MICHAELIDES SOUTHLAKE TX 275 50 74 13:12.6 35:55.1 35:58.8 11:35/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHRIS KEIL GRAPEVINE TX 869 59 76   37:02.0 37:15.3 11:57/M
Top

Male 60 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 WAYNE MUNCY SOUTHLAKE TX 855 70 31   27:45.9 27:54.0 8:57/M