GE Marathon- MARA

Overall Finish List

April 27, 2013


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOE BEISLVER 1210 40 M 1 Overall   2:48:25.4 2:48:26.6 0:01.2 6:25/M
2 GARY ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 1000 51 M 2 Overall 9:40.3 2:58:05.7 2:58:06.4 0:00.7 6:48/M
3 GORRETT EVENS 1097 19 M 3 Overall 12:49.0 3:01:14.4 3:01:44.2 0:29.8 6:55/M
4 TARA UPSHAW TROPHY CLUB TX 1199 22 F 1 Overall   3:02:24.8 3:02:43.8 0:19.0 6:57/M
5 MICHAEL FRENCH LUBBOCK TX 1047 35 M 1 35-39 18:51.8 3:07:17.2 3:07:18.1 0:00.9 7:09/M
6 PAUL BOX WAXAHACHIE TX 1138 33 M 1 30-34 38:17.4 3:26:42.8 3:27:03.2 0:20.3 7:53/M
7 JAVIER VILCHIS IRVING TX 1126 36 M 2 35-39 40:31.4 3:28:56.8 3:29:00.3 0:03.4 7:58/M
8 KRISTEN RAINS CARROLLTON TX 1096 25 F 2 Overall 30:02.8 3:32:27.6 3:32:58.8 0:31.2 8:06/M
9 WARREN STEPLER MCKINNEY TX 1114 26 M 1 25-29 46:26.7 3:34:52.1 3:35:26.1 0:34.0 8:12/M
10 JOHNNY CHEN PLANO TX 1158 44 M 1 40-44 46:40.7 3:35:06.1 3:35:13.8 0:07.6 8:12/M
11 URMESH SHAH COLLEYVILLE TX 1163 45 M 1 45-49 47:03.9 3:35:29.3 3:35:41.3 0:11.9 8:13/M
12 LINDSAY PETERSON GRAPEVINE TX 1090 32 F 3 Overall 36:59.2 3:39:24.0 3:39:40.8 0:16.8 8:22/M
13 JACKIE GRIESE DALLAS TX 1142 31 F 1 30-34 37:16.3 3:39:41.1 3:40:14.4 0:33.3 8:23/M
14 ROBERT PRESTON IRVING TX 1092 48 M 2 45-49 51:21.9 3:39:47.3 3:44:23.7 4:36.3 8:23/M
15 RANDY CRIM DALLAS TX 1140 55 M 1 55-59 51:51.7 3:40:17.1 3:41:19.2 1:02.0 8:24/M
16 ADAM KLENK NACOGDOCHES TX 1064 27 M 2 25-29 51:55.1 3:40:20.5 3:40:54.8 0:34.3 8:24/M
17 STEVE GRIFFIN ADDISON TX 1181 55 M 2 55-59 52:45.7 3:41:11.1 3:41:16.3 0:05.2 8:26/M
18 DEBORAH HASTIE HOUSTON TX 1183 31 F 2 30-34 40:32.1 3:42:56.9 3:43:41.9 0:45.0 8:30/M
19 MICHAEL HUNWICK KELLER TX 1145 43 M 2 40-44 55:28.4 3:43:53.8 3:44:19.0 0:25.2 8:32/M
20 SEAN BROADBENT FLOWER MOUND TX 1157 43 M 3 40-44 58:00.8 3:46:26.2 3:47:06.0 0:39.7 8:38/M
21 LEWIS SMITH ALLEN TX 1110 35 M 3 35-39 58:28.0 3:46:53.4 3:47:01.2 0:07.8 8:39/M
22 NEILL MORGAN SHERMAN TX 1080 54 M 1 50-54 59:49.3 3:48:14.7 3:49:17.7 1:03.0 8:42/M
23 DANIEL LEHMUHL 4655 29 M 3 25-29 59:56.9 3:48:22.3 3:50:09.2 1:46.9 8:43/M
24 WENDY CLARK 1211 42 F 1 40-44 46:25.5 3:48:50.3 3:48:59.1 0:08.7 8:44/M
25 RONALD TINER STEPHENVILLE TX 1117 44 M 4 40-44 1:01:33.8 3:49:59.2 3:50:29.7 0:30.4 8:46/M
26 JAMYE DENNIS FORT WORTH TX 1039 46 F 1 45-49 47:41.1 3:50:05.9 3:50:11.0 0:05.0 8:47/M
27 EDUARDO OROZCO DALLAS TX 1190 30 M 2 30-34 1:02:42.8 3:51:08.2 3:51:11.5 0:03.2 8:49/M
28 ALI THEURER LITTLE ELM TX 1116 31 F 3 30-34 49:09.1 3:51:33.9 3:52:17.5 0:43.5 8:50/M
29 NATALIE WAKULCHIK CLEVELAND HEIGHTS OH 1164 48 F 2 45-49 51:19.6 3:53:44.4 3:54:00.5 0:16.0 8:55/M
30 KEVIN COOPER SOUTHLAKE TX 1139 28 M 4 25-29 1:05:42.0 3:54:07.4 3:54:30.2 0:22.8 8:56/M
31 CHUNYAN HALEY KELLER TX 1182 45 F 3 45-49 51:54.2 3:54:19.0 3:54:58.4 0:39.4 8:56/M
32 STEVE SEARS MARION TX 1162 19 M 1 16-19 1:08:27.2 3:56:52.6 3:59:18.5 2:25.9 9:02/M
33 BARRY KUHNKE MOORHEAD MN 1148 32 M 3 30-34 1:09:19.7 3:57:45.1 3:58:49.7 1:04.6 9:04/M
34 DAVID MCNALLY DALLAS TX 1151 24 M 1 20-24 1:09:27.0 3:57:52.4 3:58:14.2 0:21.8 9:04/M
35 CYNDI GRAVES PLANO TX 1160 49 F 4 45-49 57:40.7 4:00:05.5 4:02:44.6 2:39.1 9:09/M
36 BROOKE SAMUELIAN MISSOURI CITY TX 1105 32 F 4 30-34 57:55.5 4:00:20.3 4:01:08.5 0:48.2 9:10/M
37 RICHARD TORRES SAN ANTONIO TX 1120 57 M 3 55-59 1:11:57.7 4:00:23.1 4:00:28.9 0:05.8 9:10/M
38 STEVEN STAPLETON DICKINSON TX 1113 26 M 5 25-29 1:11:59.4 4:00:24.8 4:00:55.2 0:30.4 9:10/M
39 SANDRA RICHARDSON DALLAS TX 2102 47 F 5 45-49 58:29.4 4:00:54.2 4:00:59.9 0:05.6 9:11/M
40 GEORGE MYDELL IRVING TX 1084 41 M 5 40-44 1:12:55.9 4:01:21.3 4:02:32.6 1:11.3 9:12/M
41 KELLY HAYLEY PLANO TX 1184 42 M 6 40-44 1:13:32.1 4:01:57.5 4:02:19.7 0:22.1 9:14/M
42 JOANNA DAVIS MISSOURI CITY TX 1038 34 F 5 30-34 1:03:49.3 4:06:14.1 4:07:02.5 0:48.3 9:23/M
43 FRANK III FERRY NORTH CALDWELL NJ 1045 44 M 7 40-44 1:21:35.9 4:10:01.3 4:11:13.5 1:12.2 9:32/M
44 DOMINIC FERRY VERONA NJ 1044 45 M 3 45-49 1:21:35.9 4:10:01.3 4:11:13.6 1:12.2 9:32/M
45 MARK PATTERSON COPPELL TX 1089 46 M 4 45-49 1:23:14.8 4:11:40.2 4:13:29.9 1:49.6 9:36/M
46 HAO LI ARLINGTON TX 1070 36 M 4 35-39 1:25:49.0 4:14:14.4 4:16:02.1 1:47.7 9:42/M
47 JUSTIN NEZDA IRVING TX 1085 32 M 4 30-34 1:25:58.8 4:14:24.2 4:14:30.4 0:06.1 9:42/M
48 JEANNETTE BROWN FORT WORTH TX 1014 37 F 1 35-39 1:12:35.1 4:14:59.9 4:16:38.2 1:38.3 9:43/M
49 MARIA GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 1178 40 F 2 40-44 1:13:26.9 4:15:51.7 4:16:15.8 0:24.1 9:45/M
50 BRENT CUNNINGHAM HONEY GROVE TX 1037 38 M 5 35-39 1:27:45.8 4:16:11.2 4:16:16.8 0:05.6 9:46/M
51 BRAD COOK SACHSE TX 1033 41 M 8 40-44 1:28:08.8 4:16:34.2 4:17:01.6 0:27.4 9:47/M
52 ANDREW DONATI HOUSTON TX 1159 25 M 6 25-29 1:28:20.5 4:16:45.9 4:18:41.8 1:55.9 9:48/M
53 ANDREW WARDEN DALLAS TX 1201 40 M 9 40-44 1:29:24.2 4:17:49.6 4:17:53.0 0:03.3 9:50/M
54 MEREDITH CANNON ALLEN TX 1020 27 F 1 25-29 1:15:59.1 4:18:23.9 4:20:11.4 1:47.4 9:51/M
55 ROSS TUCKER COPPELL TX 1123 34 M 5 30-34 1:30:10.9 4:18:36.3 4:20:48.6 2:12.2 9:52/M
56 BECKY MARENTETTE IRVING TX 1073 31 F 6 30-34 1:16:29.5 4:18:54.3 4:22:05.1 3:10.7 9:52/M
57 AARON FERRELL HASLET TX 1177 40 M 10 40-44 1:30:52.3 4:19:17.7 4:19:29.5 0:11.8 9:53/M
58 RYAN DIGNUM FORT WORTH TX 1175 26 M 7 25-29 1:31:00.4 4:19:25.8 4:20:04.2 0:38.3 9:54/M
59 STACY CAUDELL LUCAS TX 1172 60 M 1 60-64 1:31:17.3 4:19:42.7 4:19:48.3 0:05.5 9:54/M
60 CINDY NGUYEN FARMERS BRANCH TX 1188 22 F 1 20-24 1:18:07.8 4:20:32.6 4:22:02.8 1:30.2 9:56/M
61 RICK UN DALLAS TX 1124 40 M 11 40-44 1:32:55.4 4:21:20.8 4:22:29.5 1:08.6 9:58/M
62 STEPHEN CHASTAIN CANTON TX 1024 42 M 12 40-44 1:34:32.0 4:22:57.4 4:23:43.7 0:46.2 10:02/M
63 MELANIE GOUTHRO LEESVILLE LA 1180 25 F 2 25-29 1:22:03.6 4:24:28.4 4:26:31.2 2:02.7 10:05/M
64 DAVID BARNES COLLINSVILLE OK 1004 31 M 6 30-34 1:36:04.7 4:24:30.1 4:25:07.5 0:37.3 10:05/M
65 PAUL YANG PLANO TX 1155 41 M 13 40-44 1:36:06.0 4:24:31.4 4:27:08.6 2:37.2 10:05/M
66 ALBERT CELIS 1213 47 M 5 45-49 1:36:34.8 4:25:00.2 4:26:02.2 1:02.0 10:06/M
67 MARK SIMMONS ARLINGTON TX 1109 42 M 14 40-44 1:37:40.5 4:26:05.9 4:29:29.6 3:23.7 10:09/M
68 JAMES JONES WAXAHACHIE TX 1146 37 M 6 35-39 1:38:36.8 4:27:02.2 4:27:57.5 0:55.2 10:11/M
69 DANIEL BARNETT RICHLAND HILLS TX 1005 26 M 8 25-29 1:39:16.6 4:27:42.0 4:29:09.0 1:27.0 10:13/M
70 ALLEN GILBERT IRVING TX 1050 28 M 9 25-29 1:40:12.1 4:28:37.5 4:28:43.8 0:06.2 10:15/M
71 MARISSA LEES HENDERSON TX 1068 22 F 2 20-24 1:30:24.1 4:32:48.9 4:35:56.7 3:07.8 10:24/M
72 LAWSON COPLEY DALLAS TX 1035 48 M 6 45-49 1:44:52.2 4:33:17.6 4:36:53.7 3:36.1 10:25/M
73 SERVANDO PALOMEQUE MCKINNEY TX 1153 41 M 15 40-44 1:45:52.0 4:34:17.4 4:34:52.7 0:35.2 10:28/M
74 EMILY ROWE 1235 42 F 3 40-44 1:35:55.9 4:38:20.7 4:41:01.9 2:41.1 10:37/M
75 HEATHER JOY ALLEN TX 1062 38 F 2 35-39 1:36:01.4 4:38:26.2 4:42:59.2 4:33.0 10:37/M
76 ERIKA BRYAN HUTTO TX 1015 27 F 3 25-29 1:36:24.5 4:38:49.3 4:40:15.5 1:26.2 10:38/M
77 KEEGAN RIPP ROCKWALL TX 1101 31 M 7 30-34 1:50:46.0 4:39:11.4 4:39:32.3 0:20.8 10:39/M
78 SELMA BUEHLER PLANO TX 1017 46 F 6 45-49 1:37:31.0 4:39:55.8 4:41:46.9 1:51.0 10:41/M
79 ALAN BUEHLER PLANO TX 1016 45 M 7 45-49 1:51:30.9 4:39:56.3 4:41:46.9 1:50.5 10:41/M
80 FAUSTO RAMOS PLANO TX 1154 45 M 8 45-49 1:55:04.8 4:43:30.2 4:43:47.0 0:16.8 10:49/M
81 JEREMY SIGLE TARZAN TX 1108 28 M 10 25-29 1:55:34.4 4:43:59.8 4:45:41.9 1:42.1 10:50/M
82 CAREY WARREN LENORAH TX 1165 18 M 2 16-19 1:55:49.7 4:44:15.1 4:45:42.2 1:27.1 10:50/M
83 EARL ESCOBAR FLOWER MOUND TX 1042 37 M 7 35-39 1:56:26.1 4:44:51.5 4:48:04.9 3:13.4 10:52/M
84 LOGAN LANE DALLAS TX 1065 22 F 3 20-24 1:43:09.6 4:45:34.4 4:47:38.5 2:04.0 10:53/M
85 TODD PYLANT BENBROOK TX 1094 46 M 9 45-49 1:57:37.1 4:46:02.5 4:46:39.9 0:37.3 10:55/M
86 ARTURO CHAVEZ BROWNSVILLE TX 1026 17 M 3 16-19 1:57:42.8 4:46:08.2 4:47:44.1 1:35.8 10:55/M
87 MATTHEW CANNON ALLEN TX 1019 29 M 11 25-29 2:00:14.3 4:48:39.7 4:50:27.2 1:47.4 11:01/M
88 CHRISTINA WAITE AUSTIN TX 1129 27 F 4 25-29 1:46:28.6 4:48:53.4 4:50:45.3 1:51.8 11:01/M
89 MAURA MESSMER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1078 44 F 4 40-44 1:46:51.8 4:49:16.6 4:50:45.2 1:28.5 11:02/M
90 CHRISTOPHER BOUCHARD THE COLONY TX 1171 38 M 8 35-39 2:04:17.1 4:52:42.5 4:54:18.1 1:35.5 11:10/M
91 ALEXANDRA CHRISTAKOS MCKINNEY TX 1029 36 F 3 35-39 1:51:56.8 4:54:21.6 4:58:54.5 4:32.9 11:14/M
92 RHONDA FOULDS JUSTIN TX 1133 49 F 7 45-49 1:55:08.7 4:57:33.5 4:59:02.4 1:28.8 11:21/M
93 JOSEPH WILSON ELSA TX 1132 37 M 9 35-39 2:09:12.8 4:57:38.2 4:59:54.9 2:16.7 11:21/M
94 ISAAC BALTAZAR AUSTIN TX 1137 34 M 8 30-34 2:11:44.0 5:00:09.4 5:01:37.7 1:28.2 11:27/M
95 KEITH CLEMENTS BRYAN TX 1173 53 M 2 50-54 2:12:37.8 5:01:03.2 5:03:00.3 1:57.1 11:29/M
96 JOSE SOLIS BROWNSVILLE TX 1111 17 M 4 16-19 2:14:02.1 5:02:27.5 5:03:52.5 1:24.9 11:32/M
97 GISELLE ROMERO KELLER TX 1103 34 F 7 30-34 2:00:33.1 5:02:57.9 5:06:32.9 3:35.0 11:33/M
98 BLANCA GARZA HOUSTON TX 1141 28 F 5 25-29 2:00:51.2 5:03:16.0 5:03:44.9 0:28.9 11:34/M
99 KATHRYN IVEY COALGATE OK 1059 38 F 4 35-39 2:00:58.7 5:03:23.5 5:07:03.5 3:39.9 11:34/M
100 SABRINA RAMIREZ SULPHUR SPRINGS TX 1194 43 F 5 40-44 2:01:50.4 5:04:15.2 5:07:38.6 3:23.4 11:36/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 TIM SEARS MAGNOLIA TX 1107 22 M 2 20-24 2:15:59.5 5:04:24.9 5:06:51.0 2:26.1 11:37/M
102 MILTON DORIA SAN BENITO TX 1040 16 M 5 16-19 2:17:06.0 5:05:31.4 5:07:07.8 1:36.3 11:39/M
103 LISA PESATA GRAPEVINE TX 1192 37 F 5 35-39 2:03:09.5 5:05:34.3 5:06:26.1 0:51.8 11:39/M
104 MONICA CHAVEZ SAN ANTONIO TX 1028 43 F 6 40-44 2:03:31.2 5:05:56.0 5:07:27.4 1:31.4 11:40/M
105 SARA BLACKER ALLEN TX 1011 34 F 8 30-34 2:03:53.6 5:06:18.4 5:09:48.0 3:29.6 11:41/M
106 KEVIN LAUCK PLANO TX 1066 20 M 3 20-24 2:20:19.6 5:08:45.0 5:10:25.9 1:40.9 11:47/M
107 ILDIKO HERCZEG ROANOKE TX 1144 40 F 7 40-44 2:06:50.6 5:09:15.4 5:13:36.3 4:20.8 11:48/M
108 CRYSTAL GRIDER MCKINNEY TX 1051 30 F 9 30-34 2:07:15.9 5:09:40.7 5:15:21.8 5:41.1 11:49/M
109 JOE BACON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1002 60 M 2 60-64 2:21:16.5 5:09:41.9 5:10:50.1 1:08.1 11:49/M
110 PARVANEH MOAYEDI 1187 49 F 8 45-49 2:07:59.0 5:10:23.8 5:10:24.3 0:00.5 11:50/M
111 RACHEL MAYGREN ALLEN TX 1150 32 F 10 30-34 2:08:30.6 5:10:55.4 5:14:25.0 3:29.5 11:51/M
112 KASEY COGGIN TEXARKANA TX 1174 23 F 4 20-24 2:08:51.3 5:11:16.1 5:14:20.1 3:04.0 11:52/M
113 ASHLEY METZ CROWLEY TX 1161 34 F 11 30-34 2:10:09.4 5:12:34.2 5:16:15.0 3:40.8 11:55/M
114 JOHN HYAK VICTORIA TX 1185 54 M 3 50-54 2:26:46.8 5:15:12.2 5:20:36.6 5:24.4 12:01/M
115 BLANCA BARRERA HOUSTON TX 1006 35 F 6 35-39 2:13:37.4 5:16:02.2 5:16:39.0 0:36.8 12:03/M
116 CRYSTAL SOTO GARRISON TX 1112 30 F 12 30-34 2:14:15.0 5:16:39.8 5:21:09.1 4:29.3 12:05/M
117 JOE GONZALES HOUSTON TX 1179 48 M 10 45-49 2:28:45.2 5:17:10.6 5:20:27.6 3:17.0 12:06/M
118 CHRIS CASTLEBERRY MINEOLA TX 1021 38 M 10 35-39 2:29:00.4 5:17:25.8 5:21:56.3 4:30.4 12:06/M
119 KEITH RILEY MINEOLA TX 1100 41 M 16 40-44 2:29:02.1 5:17:27.5 5:21:56.2 4:28.7 12:06/M
120 MARK RUIZ MCALLEN TX 1104 15 M 1 1-15 2:30:21.1 5:18:46.5 5:20:22.4 1:35.9 12:09/M
121 KARL PEREIRA IRVING TX 1191 35 M 11 35-39 2:31:17.0 5:19:42.4 5:21:04.0 1:21.6 12:12/M
122 RHONDA JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 1061 37 F 7 35-39 2:18:02.3 5:20:27.1 5:28:10.7 7:43.5 12:13/M
123 KARLA STEVENS IRVING TX 1198 36 F 8 35-39 2:19:54.9 5:22:19.7 5:22:29.8 0:10.1 12:18/M
124 MACIEJ OBIDZIFSKI 1222 33 M 9 30-34 2:35:22.4 5:23:47.8 5:28:03.2 4:15.3 12:21/M
125 N YVONNE GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 1049 39 F 9 35-39 2:23:17.6 5:25:42.4 5:31:11.9 5:29.5 12:25/M
126 MAGGIE MOUNT ROCKWALL TX 1081 61 F 1 60-64 2:24:13.6 5:26:38.4 5:28:20.5 1:42.0 12:27/M
127 CHRIS BAXTER NOLENSVILLE TN 1007 45 F 9 45-49 2:26:28.3 5:28:53.1 5:31:18.4 2:25.2 12:33/M
128 PEGGY LIVELY HOUSTON TX 1071 42 F 8 40-44 2:26:28.5 5:28:53.3 5:31:18.1 2:24.8 12:33/M
129 DAVID AGGER FT. WORTH TX 1156 64 M 3 60-64 2:41:23.3 5:29:48.7 5:31:28.6 1:39.9 12:35/M
130 CHRISTINE MAYHAN COPPELL TX 1077 50 F 1 50-54 2:28:34.3 5:30:59.1 5:31:22.0 0:22.9 12:37/M
131 ELIZABETH BAKER TROPHY CLUB TX 1003 35 F 10 35-39 2:28:34.5 5:30:59.3 5:31:22.1 0:22.8 12:37/M
132 BEVERLY KIEFNER COPPELL TX 1063 44 F 9 40-44 2:28:34.8 5:30:59.6 5:31:22.2 0:22.5 12:37/M
133 KASSANDRA PRIETO ALAMO TX 1093 18 F 1 16-19 2:28:38.4 5:31:03.2 5:32:28.8 1:25.6 12:38/M
134 CHARISMA CLARKE CARROLLTON TX 1031 36 F 11 35-39 2:31:26.2 5:33:51.0 5:38:24.5 4:33.5 12:44/M
135 AUSTIN CHAPPELL DENTON TX 1023 28 M 12 25-29 2:45:47.8 5:34:13.2 5:38:49.1 4:35.8 12:45/M
136 YI XU ARLINGTON TX 1134 24 F 5 20-24 2:32:15.4 5:34:40.2 5:36:27.3 1:47.0 12:46/M
137 CYNTHIA ALVAREZ GRANBURY TX 1136 23 F 6 20-24 2:33:36.5 5:36:01.3 5:36:27.6 0:26.2 12:49/M
138 KELLEY BAYNE ALLEN TX 1008 31 F 13 30-34 2:41:04.1 5:43:28.9 5:48:02.3 4:33.3 13:06/M
139 KEISHA RAGOOBIR DALLAS TX 1095 43 F 10 40-44 2:47:23.1 5:49:47.9 5:54:21.7 4:33.8 13:20/M
140 MARNENE YOUNG ARLINGTON TX 1203 31 F 14 30-34 2:48:52.4 5:51:17.2 5:55:40.5 4:23.2 13:24/M
141 ANDREA AMARO MCALLEN TX 1001 18 F 2 16-19 2:49:19.4 5:51:44.2 5:53:09.7 1:25.5 13:25/M
142 FAYEDRA CHAVEZ FRIENDSWOOD TX 1027 32 F 15 30-34 2:50:47.3 5:53:12.1 5:58:24.8 5:12.6 13:28/M
143 ERIN COPLEY DALLAS TX 1034 44 F 11 40-44 2:50:56.2 5:53:21.0 5:57:59.5 4:38.4 13:29/M
144 MARTIN EVANS PLANO TX 1176 44 M 17 40-44 3:05:28.3 5:53:53.7 5:56:08.4 2:14.7 13:30/M
145 MICHELE RODRIGUEZ HARLINGEN TX 1102 32 F 16 30-34 2:55:30.9 5:57:55.7 6:00:13.1 2:17.3 13:39/M
146 HAROLD TOOMEY MCKINNEY TX 1118 49 M 11 45-49 3:11:00.4 5:59:25.8 6:02:41.9 3:16.0 13:42/M
147 LINDA BICHLER IRVING TX 1010 52 F 2 50-54 3:00:44.1 6:03:08.9 6:07:51.7 4:42.8 13:51/M
148 JOSEPH ANDERSON 1209 32 M 10 30-34 3:19:32.9 6:07:58.3 6:12:49.7 4:51.3 14:02/M
149 ALEX EPPS MINEOLA TX 1041 26 M 13 25-29 3:19:53.1 6:08:18.5 6:12:49.5 4:31.0 14:03/M
150 BRIAN WARTHEN IRVING TX 1202 39 M 12 35-39 3:24:15.0 6:12:40.4 6:16:48.3 4:07.9 14:13/M
151 DIANNA BRACKEEN IRVING TX 1013 45 F 10 45-49 3:10:15.7 6:12:40.5 6:16:48.3 4:07.8 14:13/M
152 LISA RUGG LITTLE ELM TX 1197 34 F 17 30-34 3:18:16.0 6:20:40.8 6:25:16.1 4:35.2 14:31/M
153 YEN NGUYEN 1166 51 F 3 50-54 3:31:22.4 6:33:47.2 6:33:47.2 15:01/M
154 ANGELA TORTORICE DALLAS TX 1121 45 F 11 45-49 3:31:22.4 6:33:47.2 6:33:47.2 15:01/M
155 TRACY DUNFORD 1087 49 F 12 45-49 3:38:22.9 6:40:47.7 6:45:21.6 4:33.9 15:17/M
156 NICHOLE MATHIS 1009 0 F 1 0- 0 3:38:23.4 6:40:48.2 6:45:21.8 4:33.6 15:17/M
157 KIM MILLER FOR WORTH TX 1079 40 F 12 40-44 3:38:27.9 6:40:52.7 6:45:24.3 4:31.6 15:17/M
158 ASHLEY WAITE MCKINNEY TX 1128 17 F 3 16-19 3:38:28.5 6:40:53.3 6:45:19.8 4:26.4 15:17/M
159 SHEILA LEWIS 1069 0 F 2 0- 0 3:38:30.3 6:40:55.1 6:45:22.0 4:26.9 15:17/M
160 JAMES JOHNSON IRVING TX 1060 52 M 4 50-54 4:18:40.9 7:07:06.3 7:12:06.9 5:00.5 16:17/M
161 PAMELA HODGES IRVING TX 1058 48 F 13 45-49 4:04:41.9 7:07:06.7 7:12:06.9 5:00.1 16:17/M
162 CANDACE TORIAN IRVING TX 1119 24 F 7 20-24 4:55:24.8 7:57:49.6 7:58:30.2 0:40.5 18:13/M