GE Marathon- HALF

Overall Finish List

April 27, 2013


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AGUSTIN HERNANDEZ IRVING TX TX 1894 42 M   1:11:31.6 1:11:32.5 0:00.9 5:27/M
2 EDGAR MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 1924 18 M 6:12.3 1:17:43.9 1:17:45.5 0:01.6 5:56/M
3 STEPHEN VRSKA AUBREY TX 1836 29 M 6:56.2 1:18:27.8 1:18:29.3 0:01.5 5:59/M
4 CONNOR BRANTLEY FORT WORTH TX 1746 15 M 10:05.4 1:21:37.0 1:21:39.1 0:02.1 6:14/M
5 MATT GARRETT ARLINGTON TX 1882 36 M 14:39.6 1:26:11.3 1:26:14.7 0:03.4 6:34/M
6 J CRUZ MENDEZ LONGVIEW TX 1557 46 M 15:53.9 1:27:25.5 1:27:38.8 0:13.2 6:40/M
7 DAVID BIELAMOWICZ DALLAS TX 1859 30 M 16:01.2 1:27:32.8 1:27:35.8 0:02.9 6:41/M
8 ROBERT SEGIEN IRVING TX 1653 26 M 16:49.8 1:28:21.4 1:28:28.6 0:07.2 6:44/M
9 RAOUL TCHEUKO FT HOOD TX 1833 27 M 19:50.6 1:31:22.2 1:31:23.4 0:01.2 6:58/M
10 LEO RUIZ LONGVIEW TX 1636 50 M 19:57.8 1:31:29.4 1:31:43.0 0:13.6 6:59/M
11 CHARLES LEE IRVING TX 1524 43 M 20:22.8 1:31:54.4 1:31:57.0 0:02.5 7:01/M
12 VICTOR CORDOVA IRVING TX 1375 23 M 20:46.7 1:32:18.3 1:32:22.0 0:03.7 7:02/M
13 SPENCER SIMMONS BENBROOK TX 1661 28 M 20:48.5 1:32:20.1 1:32:28.2 0:08.1 7:03/M
14 MANUEL CASTRO 55565 54 M 20:58.3 1:32:30.0 1:32:30.0 7:03/M
15 TYLER HAIR BENBROOK TX 1471 28 M 21:36.2 1:33:07.8 1:33:15.6 0:07.7 7:06/M
16 SAVITA CHELIMO FORT WORTH TX 1365 29 F   1:33:39.7 1:33:41.7 0:02.0 7:09/M
17 CHAD MOOSE ARLINGTON TX 1569 32 M 22:36.9 1:34:08.5 1:34:32.3 0:23.8 7:11/M
18 JOE CISTULLI DALLAS TX 1799 47 M 23:05.1 1:34:36.7 1:34:51.7 0:14.9 7:13/M
19 MATTHEW MORPHIS DALLAS TX 1571 38 M 23:52.4 1:35:24.0 1:35:29.9 0:05.9 7:17/M
20 ROBERT TRACY DALLAS TX 1699 34 M 25:06.2 1:36:37.8 1:37:06.6 0:28.8 7:22/M
21 JOSE CARDOZA DALLAS TX 1747 34 M 25:09.2 1:36:40.8 1:36:44.5 0:03.7 7:22/M
22 KEVIN LYONS FLOWER MOUND TX 1918 45 M 25:11.8 1:36:43.4 1:36:52.3 0:08.9 7:23/M
23 SCOTT BURK KELLER TX 1341 43 M 26:40.2 1:38:11.8 1:38:54.1 0:42.3 7:29/M
24 CHRISTINE HICKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1481 33 F 4:34.8 1:38:14.6 1:38:56.9 0:42.3 7:30/M
25 COLLEEN BARANOWSKI LEWISVILLE TX 1855 35 F 4:35.1 1:38:14.8 1:38:17.1 0:02.3 7:30/M
26 SCOTT STARKS 4656 44 M 27:33.2 1:39:04.8 1:40:17.0 1:12.1 7:33/M
27 PAUL HANSEN DALLAS TX 1888 32 M 27:54.4 1:39:26.0 1:40:12.4 0:46.3 7:35/M
28 OMAR BERUMENE PLANO TX 1321 39 M 28:03.6 1:39:35.2 1:41:00.4 1:25.1 7:36/M
29 AARON COY LUBBOCK TX 1378 32 M 28:34.0 1:40:05.6 1:40:47.7 0:42.0 7:38/M
30 RICARDO CORTINAS ARLINGTON TX 1870 36 M 28:51.2 1:40:22.8 1:41:37.7 1:14.8 7:39/M
31 MIGUEL MOSQUEDA LIVINGSTON TX 1770 42 M 28:58.9 1:40:30.5 1:40:35.2 0:04.6 7:40/M
32 LORI WILSON SEFFNER FL 1225 41 F 7:01.4 1:40:41.2 1:40:44.2 0:03.0 7:41/M
33 ALEC MIRAMONTES DALLAS TX 1562 21 M 29:26.5 1:40:58.1 1:41:31.8 0:33.7 7:42/M
34 AUSTIN FILSINGER IRVING TX 1802 23 M 29:26.5 1:40:58.1 1:41:09.0 0:10.8 7:42/M
35 SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ DALLAS TX 1425 23 M 29:43.4 1:41:15.1 1:41:29.9 0:14.8 7:43/M
36 NIKOLAY BURNAEVSKIY IRVING TX 1342 27 M 29:57.5 1:41:29.1 1:42:32.6 1:03.5 7:44/M
37 JAMES RONEY DALLAS TX 1634 44 M 30:09.4 1:41:41.0 1:41:59.9 0:18.8 7:45/M
38 JONATHAN CELONE FORT WORTH TX 1360 28 M 30:27.9 1:41:59.5 1:42:16.4 0:16.9 7:47/M
39 BUCK O'BRIEN DALLAS TX 1821 24 M 30:31.2 1:42:02.8 1:44:59.5 2:56.6 7:47/M
40 DAVID HARDISON DALLAS TX 1889 34 M 32:08.6 1:43:40.3 1:44:08.4 0:28.1 7:54/M
41 JAMIN KNOWLTON SLATINGTON PA 1509 22 M 32:44.5 1:44:16.1 1:44:30.0 0:13.8 7:57/M
42 RICK ALLEN CARROLLTON TX 1743 55 M 32:56.6 1:44:28.3 1:45:00.2 0:31.9 7:58/M
43 DANIEL HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 1895 43 M 33:00.9 1:44:32.5 1:44:37.3 0:04.7 7:58/M
44 BRADLEY WILKERSON DALLAS TX 1724 30 M 33:05.2 1:44:36.8 1:45:49.9 1:13.1 7:59/M
45 JB BATISTE ABILENE TX 1796 56 M 33:05.3 1:44:36.9 1:44:47.7 0:10.7 7:59/M
46 LIDIA BOWERS MURPHY TX 1331 42 F 11:03.2 1:44:42.9 1:45:12.4 0:29.4 7:59/M
47 KUDAKWASHE CHIRUME GRAMD PRAIRIE TX 1866 37 M 33:20.3 1:44:51.9 1:45:34.4 0:42.5 8:00/M
48 VAMSI DALIPARTHI IRVING TX 1386 22 M 33:30.5 1:45:02.1 1:46:50.4 1:48.2 8:01/M
49 GIANLUIGI BERTON ROVEREDO IN PIANO 1320 41 M 33:34.7 1:45:06.3 1:45:17.7 0:11.3 8:01/M
50 CASEY MURRELL IRVING TX 1577 39 M 33:44.3 1:45:15.9 1:45:22.9 0:07.0 8:02/M
51 ROSS HATCH BENBROOK TX 1478 58 M 33:48.3 1:45:19.9 1:46:09.4 0:49.5 8:02/M
52 DANIEL KIERNAN JUSTIN TX 1907 33 M 33:50.8 1:45:22.4 1:45:52.1 0:29.7 8:02/M
53 LUIS REYES HOUSTON TX 1626 65 M 33:50.8 1:45:22.4 1:45:23.5 0:01.0 8:02/M
54 ROBERT MOORE HOOVER AL 1932 26 M 34:06.3 1:45:37.9 1:45:45.7 0:07.8 8:03/M
55 LEE WARCHESLK 1168 48 M 34:13.7 1:45:45.3 1:46:03.5 0:18.1 8:04/M
56 CRAIG LITTLE LONGVIEW TX 1534 33 M 34:20.9 1:45:52.5 1:46:06.6 0:14.0 8:05/M
57 TIFFANY REEVES FORT WORTH TX 1825 29 F 12:19.7 1:45:59.4 1:46:57.3 0:57.8 8:05/M
58 MAKOTO SHIRAI IRVING TX 1829 46 M 35:17.0 1:46:48.6 1:47:22.5 0:33.9 8:09/M
59 DESIREE SHADLE FLOWER MOUND TX 1655 34 F 13:35.9 1:47:15.6 1:50:38.5 3:22.9 8:11/M
60 STEVEN SEGIEN COLLEYVILLE TX 1238 60 M 35:46.8 1:47:18.4 1:47:44.8 0:26.4 8:11/M
61 RAY VINSON LUCAS TX 1221 41 M 35:49.7 1:47:21.3 1:47:23.3 0:01.9 8:11/M
62 ANTONIO VALERIANO 1232 20 M 36:07.4 1:47:39.0 1:49:25.1 1:46.0 8:13/M
63 BEN BROWN FORT WORTH TX 1335 37 M 36:25.0 1:47:56.6 1:49:24.3 1:27.7 8:14/M
64 ALESSANDRO GONCALVES AUSTIN TX 1450 39 M 36:36.2 1:48:07.8 1:50:06.1 1:58.2 8:15/M
65 DEVIN BEAZLEY CARROLLTON TX 1744 48 M 36:39.3 1:48:10.9 1:48:39.1 0:28.2 8:15/M
66 BRIAN RAYGON MANOR TX 1775 35 M 36:45.2 1:48:16.8 1:49:17.9 1:01.0 8:15/M
67 DILLIANA STEWART IRVING TX 1233 33 F 14:52.9 1:48:32.6 1:49:06.0 0:33.4 8:17/M
68 MISSY CHEATHAM COLLEYVILLE TX 1364 32 F 15:03.3 1:48:43.0 1:49:33.5 0:50.5 8:18/M
69 DUSTIN CONNIFF 1372 71 M 37:27.3 1:48:58.9 1:49:12.8 0:13.8 8:19/M
70 ROBERT LANE JACKSBORO TX 1913 47 M 37:31.2 1:49:02.9 1:50:32.2 1:29.3 8:19/M
71 KENDALL WOLF DALLAS TX 1736 19 M 37:44.4 1:49:16.0 1:49:52.2 0:36.1 8:20/M
72 MATHEW CLIBEK 4654 44 M 37:50.9 1:49:22.5 1:49:31.3 0:08.8 8:21/M
73 RYAN MURRY KELLER TX 1578 39 M 38:22.6 1:49:54.2 1:50:37.3 0:43.0 8:23/M
74 DANIEL DEMARCO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1394 39 M 38:30.3 1:50:01.9 1:51:07.1 1:05.2 8:24/M
75 TRENT VAUGHN FLOWER MOUND TX 1708 45 M 38:45.1 1:50:16.7 1:51:42.0 1:25.2 8:25/M
76 THERESA MARKKO ROWLETT TX 1923 53 F 17:07.2 1:50:47.0 1:51:16.8 0:29.8 8:27/M
77 TONY ESCUETA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1877 47 M 39:16.2 1:50:47.8 1:51:31.3 0:43.4 8:27/M
78 ANDREA FERNANDEZ DALLAS TX 1423 25 F 17:29.5 1:51:09.2 1:54:28.9 3:19.6 8:29/M
79 CARLOS SANCHEZ IRVING TX 1778 35 M 39:39.4 1:51:11.0 1:51:28.7 0:17.6 8:29/M
80 LORI ANTONE SOUTHLAKE TX 1852 42 F 17:35.0 1:51:14.7 1:52:03.6 0:48.8 8:29/M
81 WILLIAM DIRICKSON LEWISVILLE TX 1874 29 M 39:44.5 1:51:16.1 1:52:02.8 0:46.7 8:29/M
82 LUKE GORDON DALLAS TX 1457 26 M 39:52.5 1:51:24.1 1:56:36.7 5:12.6 8:30/M
83 ADRIENNE O'REILLY IRVING TX 1788 21 F 17:56.2 1:51:35.9 1:54:10.7 2:34.7 8:31/M
84 TODD BOWERS MURPHY TX 1332 42 M 40:33.3 1:52:04.9 1:52:43.0 0:38.0 8:33/M
85 TIM AIRHART BROKEN ARROW OK 1301 60 M 40:37.2 1:52:08.8 1:52:46.8 0:38.0 8:33/M
86 ROBERTO MORENO 1849 38 M 40:38.5 1:52:10.2 1:53:17.1 1:06.9 8:33/M
87 JEFF MOSS TULSA OK 1573 32 M 40:47.5 1:52:19.1 1:52:59.4 0:40.3 8:34/M
88 JULIE SCHULZE KELLER TX 1651 34 F 18:43.4 1:52:23.1 1:53:13.7 0:50.5 8:34/M
89 MATT GRAY FRISCO TX 1886 39 M 40:52.0 1:52:23.6 1:53:07.2 0:43.6 8:34/M
90 JAIME BURGOA DALLAS TX 1340 30 M 40:52.4 1:52:24.0 1:52:59.1 0:35.0 8:34/M
91 CRAIG SMITH CARROLLTON TX 1665 42 M 40:53.5 1:52:25.1 1:52:53.8 0:28.7 8:34/M
92 MATTHEW BERNETT NRG TX 1319 39 M 41:01.9 1:52:33.5 1:53:09.3 0:35.8 8:35/M
93 PETER ZANELLA TROPHY CLUB TX 1739 42 M 41:02.4 1:52:34.0 1:53:09.3 0:35.3 8:35/M
94 CORA HOUSE ABILENE TX 1811 37 F 18:54.5 1:52:34.2 1:52:44.8 0:10.5 8:35/M
95 SEAN SHOPE GRAPEVINE TX 4659 42 M 41:02.7 1:52:34.4 1:53:09.4 0:35.0 8:35/M
96 DEAN BARANOWSKI LEWISVILLE TX 1856 37 M 41:25.2 1:52:56.8 1:53:05.9 0:09.0 8:37/M
97 BILL WISINSKI IRVING TX 1451 40 M 41:35.6 1:53:07.2 1:53:21.7 0:14.4 8:38/M
98 TAYLOR TANG COPPELL TX 1684 48 M 41:51.1 1:53:22.7 1:53:58.5 0:35.8 8:39/M
99 THERESA PRISCO DALLAS TX 1619 28 F 19:52.5 1:53:32.3 1:54:17.2 0:44.9 8:40/M
100 STEVE ORTIZ FORT WORTH TX 1593 37 M 42:09.6 1:53:41.2 1:54:04.9 0:23.7 8:40/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 JENNIFER GRIFFIN KELLER TX 1462 35 F 20:16.7 1:53:56.4 1:54:38.8 0:42.4 8:41/M
102 LAURIE CRAIN DENTON TX 1379 44 F 20:18.0 1:53:57.8 1:54:10.8 0:13.0 8:42/M
103 AKIHIRO YOSHIDA 1239 43 M 42:27.4 1:53:59.0 1:54:46.9 0:47.9 8:42/M
104 SABINO ARELLANO ALVARADO TX 1853 24 M 42:35.0 1:54:06.6 1:54:13.2 0:06.6 8:42/M
105 JENNA LAUGHLIN ALLEN TX 1522 29 F 20:28.8 1:54:08.6 1:55:19.9 1:11.3 8:42/M
106 JEN FARLOW HOUSTON TX 1419 24 F 20:38.9 1:54:18.6 1:55:14.1 0:55.4 8:43/M
107 NATHAN FARLOW HOUSTON TX 1420 25 M 42:47.1 1:54:18.7 1:55:14.1 0:55.4 8:43/M
108 BILL SANTINI HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1648 56 M 42:49.9 1:54:21.5 1:55:53.6 1:32.0 8:43/M
109 TEIICHIRO TAKAHASHI YOKOHAMA 1218 47 M 42:55.0 1:54:26.6 1:55:00.3 0:33.7 8:44/M
110 SHIONA SCHWEITZER COPPELL TX 1217 42 F 20:50.3 1:54:30.0 1:55:45.5 1:15.4 8:44/M
111 KAREN MCMAHON COPPELL TX 1817 37 F 20:50.3 1:54:30.0 1:55:45.5 1:15.4 8:44/M
112 PAUL LINDSTROM RED OAK TX 1531 36 M 43:01.4 1:54:33.0 1:55:17.1 0:44.0 8:44/M
113 RYAN WALLACE KILLEEN TX 1712 32 M 43:01.7 1:54:33.3 1:55:23.0 0:49.7 8:44/M
114 HANNAH DIRICKSON LEWISVILLE TX 1873 23 F 21:01.5 1:54:41.2 1:55:27.8 0:46.6 8:45/M
115 JOHN HELT WYLIE TX 1846 37 M 43:16.2 1:54:47.8 1:56:25.4 1:37.6 8:45/M
116 LISA FRITZ LEWISVILLE TX 1437 28 F 21:53.1 1:55:32.9 1:56:03.8 0:30.8 8:49/M
117 PHIL DURHAM IRVING TX 1875 48 M 44:05.5 1:55:37.1 1:56:43.2 1:06.1 8:49/M
118 MONICA SANDOVAL FORT WORTH TX 1645 34 F 22:01.9 1:55:41.6 1:55:51.7 0:10.0 8:49/M
119 JEFF COOLEY MCKINNEY TX 1373 37 M 44:12.0 1:55:43.6 1:56:26.5 0:42.8 8:50/M
120 TYLER LINK IRVING TX 1532 34 M 44:18.4 1:55:50.0 1:58:12.0 2:21.9 8:50/M
121 LORI DIXON HASLET TX 1399 48 F 22:11.0 1:55:50.7 1:57:27.6 1:36.9 8:50/M
122 ANGELA KREBBS IRVING TX 1514 40 F 22:22.5 1:56:02.2 1:56:34.2 0:31.9 8:51/M
123 TIFFNEY NAPOLI FLOWER MOUND TX 1580 43 F 22:35.9 1:56:15.7 1:57:48.4 1:32.7 8:52/M
124 ALLEN EHLERS IRVING TX 1410 55 M 44:56.2 1:56:27.8 1:58:20.8 1:52.9 8:53/M
125 DUSTIN TONDRE TROPHY CLUB TX 1781 32 M 45:02.2 1:56:33.8 1:57:21.0 0:47.1 8:53/M
126 JESSICA TONDRE TROPHY CLUB TX 1697 33 F 22:55.1 1:56:34.8 1:57:20.7 0:45.9 8:53/M
127 RYAN PRICE GRAPEVINE TX 1618 36 M 45:03.5 1:56:35.1 1:57:32.8 0:57.6 8:54/M
128 ADRIANA ENGELS COLLEYVILLE TX 1415 43 F 22:57.7 1:56:37.5 1:57:34.4 0:56.9 8:54/M
129 JUAN MEDINA LEWISVILLE TX 1767 37 M 45:23.5 1:56:55.1 1:58:10.3 1:15.1 8:55/M
130 JESUS VERGARA IRVING TX 1709 18 M 45:29.1 1:57:00.7 1:57:02.6 0:01.8 8:55/M
131 CASSANDRE CANALES GRAPEVINE TX 1348 26 F 23:25.8 1:57:05.5 1:57:54.0 0:48.4 8:56/M
132 LORI HOSTETLER CARROLLTON TX 1762 40 F 23:26.8 1:57:06.6 1:57:47.9 0:41.2 8:56/M
133 WILLIAM CUDE LEWISVILLE TX 1382 63 M 45:43.5 1:57:15.1 1:59:40.3 2:25.2 8:57/M
134 NAGENDRA SHIVAKUMAR IRVING TX 1658 43 M 45:56.2 1:57:27.8 1:58:55.3 1:27.5 8:58/M
135 JULIE STARKEY IRVING TX 1223 50 F 23:54.1 1:57:33.8 1:59:04.6 1:30.8 8:58/M
136 JACOB JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 1499 30 M 46:03.9 1:57:35.5 1:59:24.1 1:48.6 8:58/M
137 JEFF SNOOK BEDFORD TX 1673 42 M 46:07.3 1:57:38.9 1:58:51.3 1:12.3 8:58/M
138 ROXANNA PATTERSON COPPELL TX 1598 37 F 24:07.6 1:57:47.3 1:59:37.5 1:50.1 8:59/M
139 JIMMY MCCAMMON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1927 48 M 46:20.5 1:57:52.1 1:58:16.5 0:24.4 8:59/M
140 LAURA PARSONS IRVING TX 1937 34 F 24:12.8 1:57:52.5 1:58:59.4 1:06.8 8:59/M
141 JEREMY MAYES ADDISON TX 1545 35 M 46:26.7 1:57:58.3 2:00:15.6 2:17.3 9:00/M
142 ED HAYNES FLOWER MOUND TX 1756 41 M 46:43.6 1:58:15.2 1:59:21.8 1:06.5 9:01/M
143 MICHAEL CAVAZOS LONGVIEW TX 1749 30 M 46:44.4 1:58:16.0 1:58:51.9 0:35.8 9:01/M
144 JEANETTE SOCKET BEDFORD TX 1674 28 F 24:37.2 1:58:16.9 1:59:14.5 0:57.6 9:01/M
145 SOPHIA HOLMES DENTON TX 1490 41 F 24:38.7 1:58:18.4 1:58:31.3 0:12.8 9:01/M
146 BRIAN ZITEK ARLINGTON TX 1741 43 M 46:49.8 1:58:21.4 2:00:41.4 2:19.9 9:02/M
147 JIM GLEASON DALLAS TX 1885 47 M 46:51.5 1:58:23.1 1:58:46.5 0:23.4 9:02/M
148 ADRIAN HILL KILLEEN TX 1758 24 M 47:05.5 1:58:37.1 2:00:46.6 2:09.4 9:03/M
149 BRENT MCMULLEN IRVING TX 1553 25 M 47:06.9 1:58:38.5 1:59:17.9 0:39.4 9:03/M
150 PEDRO FRANCO IRVING TX 1878 43 M 47:07.2 1:58:38.9 1:58:47.1 0:08.2 9:03/M
151 HUMBERTO VALERIANO ALAMOGORDO NM 1704 46 M 47:09.5 1:58:41.1 2:00:27.2 1:46.1 9:03/M
152 WILLIAM MARSHALL MESQUITE TX 1539 60 M 47:12.0 1:58:43.6 1:59:00.2 0:16.5 9:03/M
153 MARK DYER IRVING TX 1407 48 M 47:12.7 1:58:44.3 1:59:23.0 0:38.6 9:03/M
154 BRENNER LOWE MCGREGOR TX 1814 31 M 47:14.5 1:58:46.1 2:00:34.0 1:47.9 9:04/M
155 TIFFANY CROSS ROYSE CITY TX 1204 24 F 25:06.8 1:58:46.5 1:59:10.4 0:23.8 9:04/M
156 RANDALL PATE TOMBALL TX 1595 36 M 47:16.1 1:58:47.7 1:59:05.0 0:17.3 9:04/M
157 ALISE WILLIAMSON DENVER CO 1728 31 F 25:13.0 1:58:52.7 2:00:29.7 1:36.9 9:04/M
158 DAVID THOMPSON BEDFORD TX 1688 44 M 47:21.9 1:58:53.5 2:01:20.1 2:26.5 9:04/M
159 MELISSA ORTIZ FORT WORTH TX 1591 37 F 25:16.8 1:58:56.5 1:59:19.7 0:23.2 9:04/M
160 JAMES BRADY FT. HOOD TX 1860 34 M 47:27.5 1:58:59.1 1:59:49.0 0:49.9 9:05/M
161 STEVEN NOVAK 1167 39 M 47:30.3 1:59:01.9 2:00:17.6 1:15.7 9:05/M
162 TATE TEFERTILLER N RICHLAND HILLS TX 1687 42 M 47:36.8 1:59:08.4 2:00:19.3 1:10.8 9:05/M
163 JOSE VALERIANO 1231 51 M 47:38.2 1:59:09.8 2:00:55.9 1:46.0 9:05/M
164 FELIX LOZANO DALLAS TX 1917 51 M 47:54.4 1:59:26.0 2:00:36.5 1:10.4 9:07/M
165 STEVE MUELLER IRVING TX 1082 40 M 48:00.9 1:59:32.5 2:00:06.7 0:34.1 9:07/M
166 CHRISTINA LITTLE LONGVIEW TX 1533 30 F 25:54.7 1:59:34.5 2:01:06.7 1:32.2 9:07/M
167 DANIELA FERNANDEZ DALLAS TX 1424 20 F 25:55.9 1:59:35.7 2:02:55.5 3:19.7 9:07/M
168 JAY BLAKEY KELLER TX 1326 55 M 48:05.3 1:59:36.9 2:01:23.5 1:46.5 9:07/M
169 SUSAN SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1671 45 F 26:06.4 1:59:46.2 2:00:23.2 0:36.9 9:08/M
170 CHAD CASCADDAN WYLIE TX 1355 36 M 48:26.5 1:59:58.1 2:01:36.2 1:38.0 9:09/M
171 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 1881 52 M 48:31.2 2:00:02.8 2:00:57.1 0:54.3 9:09/M
172 KYLE WHELAN ROANOKE TX 1722 26 M 48:33.2 2:00:04.8 2:02:23.2 2:18.4 9:10/M
173 KEVIN AHERN CARROLLTON TX 1300 35 M 48:40.0 2:00:11.6 2:00:33.5 0:21.9 9:10/M
174 GENE KIM 1226 38 M 48:53.1 2:00:24.7 2:01:55.8 1:31.0 9:11/M
175 JAY WEIMER COLLEYVILLE TX 1837 39 M 48:54.2 2:00:25.8 2:01:23.0 0:57.2 9:11/M
176 ANNA KUCHINA SAN DIEGO CA 1515 27 F 26:48.3 2:00:28.0 2:02:03.9 1:35.9 9:11/M
177 TOMAS CARDOZA DALLAS TX 1748 36 M 49:19.3 2:00:50.9 2:06:41.9 5:51.0 9:13/M
178 MARY EVANS FORT WORTH TX 1417 28 F 27:12.0 2:00:51.7 2:01:51.2 0:59.5 9:13/M
179 JESSE HINOJOSA 1205 34 M 49:24.8 2:00:56.4 2:01:25.5 0:29.0 9:13/M
180 SARAH HIGGISTON SOUTHLAKE TX 1482 38 F 27:19.1 2:00:58.8 2:04:16.9 3:18.0 9:14/M
181 SHANE SHUTTLESWORTH LUBBOCK TX 1659 33 M 49:29.4 2:01:01.0 2:01:44.8 0:43.8 9:14/M
182 DON WILKINSON PARSONS KS 1725 64 M 49:41.3 2:01:12.9 2:01:32.2 0:19.2 9:15/M
183 KATHERENE HOUGH DALLAS TX 1810 38 F 27:38.1 2:01:17.8 2:02:44.5 1:26.6 9:15/M
184 HELIO ROSENTAL EULESS TX 1826 56 M 49:50.4 2:01:22.0 2:03:25.3 2:03.2 9:15/M
185 JESSICA BINKLEY CEDAR HILL TX 1324 35 F 27:51.1 2:01:30.8 2:04:34.5 3:03.6 9:16/M
186 JASON FOSHEE EULESS TX 1432 43 M 50:16.4 2:01:48.0 2:04:59.7 3:11.7 9:17/M
187 KENDRICK SMITH DALLAS TX 1690 34 M 50:17.9 2:01:49.5 2:05:10.0 3:20.4 9:18/M
188 MIKE HELMER DUNCANVILLE TX 1757 42 M 50:19.5 2:01:51.1 2:04:54.7 3:03.5 9:18/M
189 BOB VANDERCOOK MCKINNEY TX 1835 46 M 50:30.3 2:02:01.9 2:02:23.1 0:21.1 9:18/M
190 NATHAN GOODE KELLER TX 1453 12 M 50:34.9 2:02:06.5 2:03:05.0 0:58.4 9:19/M
191 KAREN WIREMAN SOUTHLAKE TX 1485 46 F 28:37.1 2:02:16.8 2:02:26.4 0:09.5 9:20/M
192 PLACIDO ROCHA NETO ARACATUBA 1630 47 M 50:48.5 2:02:20.1 2:02:50.8 0:30.6 9:20/M
193 TARA MASON GRAPEVINE TX 1076 36 F 28:58.3 2:02:38.0 2:03:03.0 0:25.0 9:21/M
194 ROHINI MEHTA COPPELL TX 1555 37 F 29:16.3 2:02:56.0 2:03:14.2 0:18.1 9:23/M
195 JERRY BENNER CEDAR HILL TX 1317 42 M 51:31.4 2:03:03.0 2:05:54.6 2:51.6 9:23/M
196 KRISTINA MANSER DALLAS TX 1922 22 F 29:23.7 2:03:03.4 2:04:05.6 1:02.1 9:23/M
197 KAT KADEN CARROLLTON TX 1504 31 F 29:26.9 2:03:06.6 2:04:41.7 1:35.0 9:23/M
198 DAVID ARMENDARIZ BEDFORD TX 1306 51 M 51:42.9 2:03:14.5 2:04:11.1 0:56.6 9:24/M
199 LIZZIE KYLE SOUTHLAKE TX 1516 34 F 29:34.8 2:03:14.6 2:04:03.4 0:48.8 9:24/M
200 QUENTIN MCCART IRVING TX 1547 31 M 51:51.2 2:03:22.9 2:07:58.7 4:35.8 9:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 DANIEL MAUSER COPPELL TX 1543 0 M 51:54.3 2:03:25.9 2:05:29.6 2:03.7 9:25/M
202 RACHEL HAIR 1434 F 29:51.5 2:03:31.3 2:04:54.5 1:23.1 9:25/M
203 BRUCE HILL FRISCO TX 1484 64 M 52:25.2 2:03:56.8 2:04:14.0 0:17.1 9:27/M
204 JENNIFER JOHNSON FLOWER MOUND TX 1500 31 F 30:17.4 2:03:57.2 2:04:48.1 0:50.9 9:27/M
205 GINGER GRUBER CROWLEY TX 1466 34 F 30:18.8 2:03:58.5 2:06:54.4 2:55.8 9:27/M
206 REBECCA WARMINSKI WHITE DEER TX 1715 28 F 30:19.3 2:03:59.0 2:05:29.8 1:30.8 9:27/M
207 UILLEAM MACPHEE HOUSTON TX 1919 29 M 52:36.9 2:04:08.6 2:04:53.9 0:45.3 9:28/M
208 JOEL HALL SHREVEPORT LA 1052 26 M 52:53.3 2:04:24.9 2:05:51.9 1:26.9 9:29/M
209 BRADLEY WILTSHIRE IRVING TX 1732 38 M 52:54.1 2:04:25.7 2:05:41.9 1:16.1 9:29/M
210 JULIA SMITH IRVING TX 1667 48 F 30:50.7 2:04:30.5 2:06:35.7 2:05.2 9:30/M
211 JEFFREY THORNOCK FLOWER MOUNT TX 1695 43 M 53:15.6 2:04:47.2 2:05:50.5 1:03.3 9:31/M
212 SHARI ROGERS LEWISVILLE TX 1633 51 F 31:20.7 2:05:00.4 2:06:28.4 1:28.0 9:32/M
213 RICHARD GONZALEZ RED OAK TX 1734 49 M 53:31.6 2:05:03.2 2:05:17.7 0:14.5 9:32/M
214 HELEN YANG FORT WORTH TX 1787 35 F 31:33.2 2:05:12.9 2:06:25.3 1:12.3 9:33/M
215 MICHAEL SLEDZ MANOR TX 1830 38 M 53:45.6 2:05:17.3 2:11:15.9 5:58.6 9:33/M
216 JOSHUA ELIAS AUSTIN TX 1413 24 M 53:46.5 2:05:18.2 2:09:41.9 4:23.7 9:33/M
217 SUBIN RAJBHANDARI IRVING TX 1790 30 M 53:47.5 2:05:19.1 2:11:17.6 5:58.5 9:34/M
218 JOHN WHEELER 1207 41 M 53:49.9 2:05:21.5 2:05:43.7 0:22.2 9:34/M
219 RICHARD GOODE KELLER TX 1454 42 M 53:52.3 2:05:23.9 2:06:22.2 0:58.3 9:34/M
220 SCOTT FINLEY FRISCO TX 1803 36 M 53:57.2 2:05:28.8 2:06:13.3 0:44.5 9:34/M
221 AARON TURRUBIARTE DENTON TX 1834 25 M 53:58.0 2:05:29.6 2:11:02.2 5:32.6 9:34/M
222 JACKIE MURPHREE DECATUR TX 1820 26 F 31:50.1 2:05:29.8 2:11:01.6 5:31.7 9:34/M
223 MICHAEL RUSSO FORT WORTH TX 1637 54 M 54:35.5 2:06:07.1 2:08:52.7 2:45.5 9:37/M
224 MARIA BARRON ARLINGTON TX 1315 61 F 32:34.3 2:06:14.1 2:07:51.4 1:37.3 9:38/M
225 ROBERT MARTINEZ IRVING TX 1541 63 M 54:44.0 2:06:15.7 2:07:21.5 1:05.8 9:38/M
226 COREY HIPP CORINTH TX 1486 30 M 54:44.3 2:06:15.9 2:08:40.3 2:24.3 9:38/M
227 CHRIS RECTOR LAMPASAS TX 1776 34 M 54:45.9 2:06:17.6 2:07:14.7 0:57.1 9:38/M
228 RON ANDERSON HOUSTON TX 1794 44 M 54:48.1 2:06:19.7 2:07:59.8 1:40.0 9:38/M
229 SANDRA MCEWAN CORINTH TX 1550 36 F 32:50.5 2:06:30.3 2:08:08.3 1:38.0 9:39/M
230 PETER THOMPSON KILLEEN TX 1780 25 M 55:02.4 2:06:34.0 2:09:34.8 3:00.7 9:39/M
231 NICHOLAS TRUSO DALLAS TX 1702 26 M 55:07.0 2:06:38.6 2:09:34.9 2:56.3 9:40/M
232 KRIS CONDRIN LEWISVILLE TX 1371 47 F 32:59.0 2:06:38.8 2:09:01.5 2:22.7 9:40/M
233 ASHLEY CONDRIN GRAPEVINE TX 1370 22 F 32:59.0 2:06:38.8 2:09:01.6 2:22.7 9:40/M
234 ISAAC DIMAS 4660 23 M 55:18.2 2:06:49.8 2:10:20.5 3:30.7 9:40/M
235 GUODI BAO DALLAS TX 1312 47 M 55:26.7 2:06:58.3 2:09:42.9 2:44.6 9:41/M
236 DANIEL HOWELL WATAUGA TX 1899 36 M 55:29.0 2:07:00.6 2:07:10.7 0:10.1 9:41/M
237 HALEY JANESE DALLAS TX 1497 18 F 33:26.9 2:07:06.6 2:07:47.1 0:40.5 9:42/M
238 LAURA BANDEL FLOWER MOUND TX 1310 44 F 33:47.1 2:07:26.9 2:07:52.4 0:25.5 9:43/M
239 CATHERINE MORPHIS DALLAS TX 1570 35 F 34:04.4 2:07:44.1 2:07:50.4 0:06.3 9:45/M
240 AMY HOKANSON LANTANA TX 1488 36 F 34:08.6 2:07:48.4 2:08:37.9 0:49.4 9:45/M
241 ALEX HUANG IRVING TX 1492 45 M 56:20.5 2:07:52.1 2:10:36.4 2:44.2 9:45/M
242 ALBERT GILLISPIE LUBBOCK TX 1752 25 M 56:34.7 2:08:06.3 2:08:50.2 0:43.9 9:46/M
243 AARON FAVARA FT WORTH TX 1421 33 M 56:49.4 2:08:21.0 2:11:13.1 2:52.0 9:47/M
244 LINDSAY THORNTON DALLAS TX 1696 24 F 34:44.2 2:08:23.9 2:09:46.2 1:22.2 9:48/M
245 MICHAEL BOONE 1206 50 M 57:05.6 2:08:37.2 2:10:52.5 2:15.3 9:49/M
246 ROGER SANTONE ARGYLE TX 1828 53 M 57:12.6 2:08:44.2 2:09:08.6 0:24.4 9:49/M
247 LISA KEYS-BLAIR FRISCO TX 1813 46 F 35:13.6 2:08:53.3 2:10:16.5 1:23.2 9:50/M
248 REBECCA MILLIGAN PLANO TX 1669 41 F 35:25.0 2:09:04.7 2:10:15.8 1:11.0 9:51/M
249 LINDSAY MCNARY TROPHY CLUB TX 1554 30 F 35:28.1 2:09:07.9 2:10:17.0 1:09.1 9:51/M
250 ERICK GRIMALDI IRVING TX 1464 31 M 57:39.0 2:09:10.6 2:10:20.0 1:09.4 9:51/M
251 MARIA WALBERG FLOWER MOUND TX 1214 62 F 35:38.0 2:09:17.8 2:09:45.4 0:27.6 9:52/M
252 SAMIR MAZHARUDDIN RICHARDSON TX 1546 23 M 57:58.4 2:09:30.0 2:12:40.3 3:10.3 9:53/M
253 JASON PFARDRESCHER MCKINNEY TX 1603 37 M 58:02.0 2:09:33.6 2:11:36.2 2:02.6 9:53/M
254 SUSAN SUMNERS DENTON TX 1682 49 F 36:01.3 2:09:41.1 2:10:53.9 1:12.8 9:54/M
255 ALAN DAVIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1389 49 M 58:17.4 2:09:49.0 2:11:50.5 2:01.4 9:54/M
256 BEN ZAVALA IRVING TX 1740 39 M 58:40.0 2:10:11.6 2:12:08.5 1:56.9 9:56/M
257 JULIE LANG KELLER TX 1915 47 F 36:35.6 2:10:15.3 2:11:54.3 1:38.9 9:56/M
258 REBECCA JACKSON HURST TX 1901 40 F 36:35.9 2:10:15.6 2:11:54.2 1:38.5 9:56/M
259 MICHAEL OLIVE HOUSTON TX 1589 41 M 58:51.8 2:10:23.4 2:12:26.2 2:02.7 9:57/M
260 TERRI TARZI PLANO TX 1685 51 F 36:45.7 2:10:25.5 2:13:56.1 3:30.6 9:57/M
261 MARK MORRISON DALLAS TX 1933 53 M 58:56.5 2:10:28.1 2:11:01.0 0:32.8 9:57/M
262 LYNN KRESTA IRVING TX 1911 39 F 36:58.0 2:10:37.7 2:12:13.0 1:35.2 9:58/M
263 CAROLINE MANN CYPRESS TX 1816 51 F 37:26.3 2:11:06.0 2:12:59.0 1:52.9 10:00/M
264 ROBERT PICKERING TROPHY CLUB TX 1604 53 M 59:38.2 2:11:09.8 2:14:27.0 3:17.1 10:00/M
265 AUTUMN KRAUS IRVING TX 1909 50 F 37:30.8 2:11:10.5 2:12:20.8 1:10.2 10:00/M
266 JOHN JEFFERSON III IRVING TX 1902 43 M 59:43.9 2:11:15.5 2:13:25.5 2:09.9 10:01/M
267 JOHN BURKE IRVING TX 1863 47 M 59:51.4 2:11:23.0 2:13:16.7 1:53.6 10:01/M
268 DONNA C BENAVIDEZ ANNA TX 1858 47 F 37:45.4 2:11:25.2 2:13:19.0 1:53.8 10:01/M
269 EFRAIN VALERIANO IRVING TX 1703 49 M 59:54.6 2:11:26.2 2:14:48.9 3:22.6 10:02/M
270 DAMIAN MAHONEY MANCHESTER MO 1920 35 M 1:00:18.2 2:11:49.8 2:13:35.2 1:45.4 10:03/M
271 ALICE BRETSNYDER MANCHESTER MO 1861 23 F 38:10.1 2:11:49.9 2:13:35.2 1:45.3 10:03/M
272 STACY BRAZIEL LEWISVILLE TX 1334 36 F 38:27.9 2:12:07.7 2:12:52.2 0:44.5 10:05/M
273 MATT CHEATHAM COLLEYVILLE TX 1363 33 M 1:00:43.0 2:12:14.6 2:13:14.1 0:59.4 10:05/M
274 COLIN BYRNE IRVING TX 1345 22 M 1:00:44.3 2:12:15.9 2:17:08.7 4:52.8 10:05/M
275 MARIELA CAWTHON IRVING TX 1359 41 F 38:44.3 2:12:24.1 2:15:37.1 3:13.0 10:06/M
276 RYAN EMMITTE GRAPEVINE TX 1414 30 M 1:00:54.5 2:12:26.1 2:13:24.9 0:58.8 10:06/M
277 JACQUELINE COWEN BEDFORD TX 1377 31 F 38:49.5 2:12:29.2 2:13:24.9 0:55.6 10:06/M
278 CARRIE CARSON KELLER TX 1354 34 F 38:59.3 2:12:39.0 2:13:42.0 1:02.9 10:07/M
279 RAY PATEL IRVING TX 1596 56 M 1:01:14.2 2:12:45.9 2:16:23.1 3:37.2 10:08/M
280 JASON WHITMIRE SOUTHLAKE TX 4657 38 M 1:01:19.4 2:12:51.0 2:14:56.9 2:05.8 10:08/M
281 JILL CRISMAN SHREVEPORT LA 1381 27 F 39:18.6 2:12:58.4 2:14:24.6 1:26.2 10:09/M
282 VIKKI BURKHOLDER MESQUITE TX 1798 48 F 39:35.6 2:13:15.3 2:14:58.1 1:42.7 10:10/M
283 ANDREW ALEXANDER LEWISVILLE TX 1302 28 M 1:01:45.4 2:13:17.0 2:18:23.4 5:06.3 10:10/M
284 KIMBERLY MILLIGAN LEWISVILLE TX 1561 32 F 39:40.8 2:13:20.6 2:16:21.8 3:01.2 10:10/M
285 ERIC BARNES ALLEN TX 1314 41 M 1:01:54.6 2:13:26.2 2:15:29.2 2:02.9 10:11/M
286 CARLTON WHEELER PLANO TX 1784 30 M 1:01:58.8 2:13:30.5 2:16:50.9 3:20.4 10:11/M
287 MEENU RAINA IRVING TX 1940 38 F 39:55.2 2:13:35.0 2:17:09.0 3:33.9 10:11/M
288 STEPHANIE GARZA SAN ANTONIO TX 1445 19 F 40:00.7 2:13:40.4 2:14:55.1 1:14.6 10:12/M
289 STEPHEN LACY TROPHY CLUB TX 1518 46 M 1:02:09.1 2:13:40.7 2:15:55.8 2:15.1 10:12/M
290 VINCE LIM THIAM HOCK IRVING TX 1529 36 M 1:02:11.1 2:13:42.7 2:16:18.0 2:35.3 10:12/M
291 JENNIE MCEUEN BURLESON TX 1549 45 F 40:12.9 2:13:52.7 2:16:12.6 2:19.9 10:13/M
292 WAYNE BULLOCK IRVING TX 1862 52 M 1:02:41.2 2:14:12.8 2:16:38.9 2:26.1 10:14/M
293 JANICE CRANDALL GRAPEVINE TX 1380 56 F 40:37.4 2:14:17.1 2:18:00.9 3:43.8 10:15/M
294 ROXANNA MORROW FORT HOOD TX 1818 27 F 40:49.7 2:14:29.4 2:17:20.6 2:51.2 10:15/M
295 SHAWN KRONENBERGER SUWANEE GA 1912 50 F 40:50.8 2:14:30.5 2:16:21.9 1:51.4 10:16/M
296 LANCE RHODES BROWNWOOD TX 1628 18 M 1:03:01.5 2:14:33.1 2:14:53.1 0:19.9 10:16/M
297 MARY HAROKOPUS MCKINNEY TX 1890 52 F 40:55.3 2:14:35.0 2:18:15.7 3:40.6 10:16/M
298 MATTHEW BETZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1323 57 M 1:03:05.8 2:14:37.4 2:14:44.6 0:07.1 10:16/M
299 RAEGAN MESSINGER IRVING TX 1558 23 F 41:00.9 2:14:40.7 2:18:09.5 3:28.8 10:16/M
300 STACEY FERRY N. CALDWELL NJ 1426 41 F 41:05.7 2:14:45.5 2:16:04.8 1:19.3 10:17/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 MINDI BENNER CEDAR HILL TX 1318 40 F 41:08.2 2:14:48.0 2:17:40.3 2:52.3 10:17/M
302 SREENI PRABHALA IRVING TX 1613 37 M 1:03:19.2 2:14:50.8 2:18:51.5 4:00.7 10:17/M
303 JEFF ERTS EULESS TX 1416 52 M 1:03:20.7 2:14:52.3 2:15:13.0 0:20.6 10:17/M
304 BRIAN ADKINS IRVING TX 1850 48 M 1:03:22.6 2:14:54.2 2:17:49.1 2:54.8 10:17/M
305 LARA SARAH 4661 36 F 41:23.8 2:15:03.6 2:17:54.4 2:50.7 10:18/M
306 LAURA MONROY IRVING TX 1565 30 F 41:26.8 2:15:06.5 2:16:16.1 1:09.6 10:18/M
307 JOY GRIFFIN ARLINGTON TX 1463 40 F 41:27.1 2:15:06.8 2:18:36.8 3:29.9 10:18/M
308 NIKE CLOW ALLEN TX 1869 39 F 41:28.1 2:15:07.8 2:18:36.1 3:28.2 10:18/M
309 CODY STEVENS HUNTSVILLE TX 1831 21 M 1:03:39.3 2:15:10.9 2:19:12.4 4:01.5 10:19/M
310 LAURA GEILICH RICHARDSON TX 1883 22 F 41:48.8 2:15:28.5 2:16:32.6 1:04.0 10:20/M
311 PAUL GEILICH RICHARDSON TX 1884 55 M 1:03:56.9 2:15:28.5 2:16:32.5 1:04.0 10:20/M
312 KYLA HAMMOND ROCKWALL TX 1754 28 F 41:57.5 2:15:37.3 2:16:09.3 0:32.0 10:21/M
313 SAMUEL SANDOVAL FORT WORTH TX 1646 38 M 1:04:26.0 2:15:57.6 2:19:09.7 3:12.1 10:22/M
314 RANDY HENDRICKSEN CROWLEY TX 1807 52 M 1:04:35.5 2:16:07.1 2:19:19.8 3:12.7 10:23/M
315 JEFF PETERSON FRISCO TX 4653 43 M 1:04:52.1 2:16:23.7 2:18:03.3 1:39.6 10:24/M
316 PATRICIA BLAKE FORT WORTH TX 1325 33 F 42:50.8 2:16:30.5 2:19:52.2 3:21.6 10:25/M
317 CLAIRE SIMMONS IRVING TX 1660 27 F 43:09.7 2:16:49.5 2:18:26.4 1:36.9 10:26/M
318 CALEB MANN CYPRESS TX 1815 17 M 1:05:19.1 2:16:50.7 2:18:43.6 1:52.8 10:26/M
319 BRANDON PRASLICKA WAXAHACHIE TX 1614 27 M 1:05:21.4 2:16:53.0 2:20:59.9 4:06.9 10:26/M
320 LINDSEY HUGHLETT ARLINGTON TX 1493 31 F 43:32.5 2:17:12.2 2:19:30.1 2:17.8 10:28/M
321 JEFF GRACE FLOWER MOUND TX 1753 46 M 1:06:01.3 2:17:32.9 2:20:08.5 2:35.5 10:29/M
322 KEE SOURJOHN HURST TX 1779 42 M 1:06:03.7 2:17:35.3 2:17:35.3 10:30/M
323 GILDARDO ROCHA IRVING TX 1629 35 M 1:06:10.0 2:17:41.6 2:19:12.0 1:30.3 10:30/M
324 ROBERT THOMPSON WAYNE NJ 1691 42 M 1:06:24.1 2:17:55.7 2:19:14.8 1:19.1 10:31/M
325 TONI-ANNE THOMPSON WAYNE NJ 1692 42 F 44:16.3 2:17:56.1 2:19:15.1 1:19.0 10:31/M
326 MARIA FUENTES KALMAN DALLAS TX 1879 69 F 44:16.5 2:17:56.2 2:18:09.9 0:13.6 10:31/M
327 JORGE CRUZ 1212 45 M 1:06:27.1 2:17:58.7 2:19:29.3 1:30.5 10:31/M
328 LACEY DESHOTELS IRVING TX 1397 27 F 44:31.4 2:18:11.2 2:21:37.9 3:26.7 10:32/M
329 LEAH FORTNER IRVING TX 1431 24 F 44:31.6 2:18:11.3 2:21:37.9 3:26.5 10:32/M
330 LYNDON MOOREHEAD MURPHY TX 1568 49 M 1:06:46.6 2:18:18.2 2:19:46.2 1:27.9 10:33/M
331 JENNIFER FUESTER-REYNOLDS COLLEYVILLE TX 1438 34 F 44:43.8 2:18:23.5 2:20:25.3 2:01.8 10:33/M
332 TED WILSON ARLINGTON TX 1169 66 M 1:07:00.4 2:18:32.1 2:18:57.2 0:25.1 10:34/M
333 RICHARD GLAESS RICHLAND HILLS TX 1449 51 M 1:07:07.1 2:18:38.7 2:22:16.5 3:37.8 10:34/M
334 SHEREE CASTLEBERRY MINEOLA TX 1356 38 F 45:11.0 2:18:50.7 2:23:20.8 4:30.0 10:35/M
335 JEANEEN DYREK DALLAS TX 1408 28 F 45:11.1 2:18:50.8 2:20:53.0 2:02.2 10:35/M
336 JOVITA SANTIAGO IRVING TX 1647 45 F 45:16.7 2:18:56.4 2:22:20.8 3:24.4 10:36/M
337 BRANDT SMITH COPPELL TX 1663 43 M 1:07:30.1 2:19:01.7 2:21:15.3 2:13.5 10:36/M
338 PAULA KORZENIEWSKI KYLE TX 1513 40 F 45:26.3 2:19:06.1 2:21:30.2 2:24.1 10:37/M
339 SIMON FOO DALLAS TX 1430 51 M 1:07:42.2 2:19:13.8 2:22:53.0 3:39.1 10:37/M
340 DAN HIPPMAN ARLINGTON TX 1487 42 M 1:07:54.7 2:19:26.3 2:21:17.4 1:51.0 10:38/M
341 AMANDA FLORIO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1429 35 F 45:52.8 2:19:32.5 2:23:11.4 3:38.9 10:39/M
342 WINNIE WAT LEWISVILLE TX 1716 60 F 45:55.7 2:19:35.5 2:23:35.6 4:00.1 10:39/M
343 TRISH KNIGHT ROANOKE TX 1507 39 F 45:58.3 2:19:38.1 2:21:57.1 2:19.0 10:39/M
344 CONSTANCE LANGE 4650 39 F 46:14.3 2:19:54.1 2:22:46.0 2:51.9 10:40/M
345 SARAH POLLAN DALLAS TX 1823 34 F 46:19.7 2:19:59.4 2:22:51.3 2:51.8 10:41/M
346 JANET MARSHALL MESQUITE TX 1538 59 F 46:24.3 2:20:04.1 2:20:32.8 0:28.7 10:41/M
347 HAILEY NGUYEN SACHSE TX 1935 34 F 46:27.9 2:20:07.6 2:23:47.3 3:39.6 10:41/M
348 JEANNE ANN CUNNINGHAM TYLER TX 1384 61 F 46:31.7 2:20:11.5 2:24:29.0 4:17.5 10:42/M
349 KATRINA MORTON WAXAHACHIE TX 1934 24 F 46:38.4 2:20:18.1 2:23:46.7 3:28.5 10:42/M
350 TRAE SMULLEN IRVING TX 1672 36 M 1:09:19.2 2:20:50.8 2:24:16.6 3:25.7 10:45/M
351 RENE GARZA SAN ANTONIO TX 1444 46 M 1:09:30.2 2:21:01.9 2:22:16.0 1:14.1 10:45/M
352 MARY MIELKE FLOWER MOUND TX 1928 58 F 47:36.5 2:21:16.2 2:23:37.6 2:21.3 10:47/M
353 MELINDA STONE DENTON TX 1680 22 F 48:10.7 2:21:50.4 2:24:14.2 2:23.8 10:49/M
354 NICOLE HIGHAM COLLEYVILLE TX 1483 38 F 48:22.0 2:22:01.7 2:27:34.3 5:32.5 10:50/M
355 JANET BATISTE ABILENE TX 1795 53 F 48:24.0 2:22:03.7 2:22:14.5 0:10.7 10:50/M
356 LISA POLLOCK DALLAS TX 1610 44 F 48:33.5 2:22:13.2 2:22:54.2 0:41.0 10:51/M
357 GWEN BOWMAN WHITE SULPHUR SPRINGS WV 1333 20 F 48:46.7 2:22:26.5 2:24:36.1 2:09.6 10:52/M
358 MEREDITH JUMP TULSA OK 1503 33 F 49:10.0 2:22:49.8 2:23:27.2 0:37.4 10:54/M
359 BERNIE BECK JR ADDISON TX 1316 54 M 1:11:42.9 2:23:14.5 2:23:25.2 0:10.7 10:56/M
360 PRISCILA DELGADILLO WAXAHACHIE TX 1872 23 F 50:02.4 2:23:42.1 2:27:10.7 3:28.6 10:58/M
361 MARK HAMMOND ROCKWALL TX 1755 60 M 1:12:14.0 2:23:45.7 2:24:18.4 0:32.7 10:58/M
362 MEGAN SMITH BEDFORD TX 1670 36 F 50:07.4 2:23:47.2 2:25:36.1 1:48.8 10:58/M
363 LAURA DAVIS SAGINAW TX 1391 27 F 50:09.4 2:23:49.1 2:24:48.9 0:59.7 10:58/M
364 CODY WOOD CORINTH TX 1737 37 M 1:12:39.6 2:24:11.3 2:27:07.9 2:56.6 11:00/M
365 WENDY BYH MIDLOTHIAN TX 1864 24 F 50:39.4 2:24:19.1 2:27:47.3 3:28.2 11:00/M
366 ISMAEL ORTEGA WAXAHACHIE TX 1590 36 M 1:13:21.5 2:24:53.1 2:28:40.7 3:47.6 11:03/M
367 CHELSIE DANIELS FORT WORTH TX 1388 23 F 51:17.5 2:24:57.2 2:28:21.1 3:23.8 11:03/M
368 TODD GILMORE CARROLLTON TX 1448 36 M 1:13:32.5 2:25:04.1 2:25:42.4 0:38.3 11:04/M
369 AMIE GILMORE CARROLLTON TX 1447 36 F 51:24.9 2:25:04.6 2:25:42.4 0:37.7 11:04/M
370 KIM VOGT COPPELL TX 1783 38 F 51:30.9 2:25:10.6 2:27:40.0 2:29.3 11:04/M
371 KERI MILAM DENTON TX 1930 43 F 51:40.4 2:25:20.1 2:25:36.3 0:16.1 11:05/M
372 LEANN MAXWELL BENBROOK TX 1544 35 F 51:42.8 2:25:22.5 2:27:15.0 1:52.5 11:05/M
373 ROB DAVIS COPPELL TX 1801 35 M 1:14:03.1 2:25:34.7 2:30:51.2 5:16.4 11:06/M
374 BETSY ANDERSON HOUSTON TX 1851 64 F 51:57.8 2:25:37.6 2:29:28.6 3:51.0 11:06/M
375 TERI HACKATHORN ROUND ROCK TX 1887 51 F 51:59.5 2:25:39.3 2:28:57.7 3:18.4 11:07/M
376 JILL LANDRY RICHARDSON TX 1520 44 F 52:06.4 2:25:46.1 2:29:17.2 3:31.1 11:07/M
377 GREG BURRIS ARLINGTON TX 1343 38 M 1:14:19.6 2:25:51.2 2:28:37.7 2:46.5 11:08/M
378 KIM HILL IRVING TX 1759 47 F 52:44.5 2:26:24.3 2:30:07.4 3:43.1 11:10/M
379 BRIDGET BARNES KELLER TX 1857 35 F 52:45.8 2:26:25.6 2:31:05.9 4:40.3 11:10/M
380 KAREN NICHOLS IRVING TX 1584 43 F 52:47.6 2:26:27.3 2:30:06.0 3:38.6 11:10/M
381 WESLEY BUMGARNER KELLER TX 1337 42 M 1:15:00.6 2:26:32.2 2:30:34.9 4:02.7 11:11/M
382 RICHARD GALEMORE KELLER TX 1440 46 M 1:15:02.6 2:26:34.2 2:30:37.1 4:02.9 11:11/M
383 LYNDSEY KELLY DECATUR TX 1906 29 F 53:11.7 2:26:51.4 2:31:26.2 4:34.7 11:12/M
384 ERIKA EDEN WYNTER DALLAS TX 1409 22 F 53:28.2 2:27:08.0 2:28:00.6 0:52.6 11:13/M
385 LOUISE WESTON-FERRILL DENTON TX 1719 54 F 53:30.1 2:27:09.9 2:30:30.8 3:20.9 11:13/M
386 EDMUND LARD 1241 29 M 1:15:40.8 2:27:12.4 2:30:03.5 2:51.0 11:14/M
387 BROOKS WALTER 1237 35 M 1:16:04.2 2:27:35.8 2:29:30.7 1:54.9 11:15/M
388 SUZANNE PETRO SALADO TX 1938 51 F 53:59.9 2:27:39.6 2:29:31.4 1:51.7 11:16/M
389 LARONDA GRAF QUEEN CITY TX 1461 31 F 54:42.0 2:28:21.8 2:31:34.7 3:12.9 11:19/M
390 CARLENE SMITH KELLER TX 1664 48 F 54:54.9 2:28:34.7 2:31:39.0 3:04.3 11:20/M
391 ROBERTO VARELA SAN ANTONIO TX 1705 19 M 1:17:20.7 2:28:52.3 2:30:06.6 1:14.3 11:21/M
392 KATHERINE JARRETT COLLEYVILLE TX 1812 37 F 55:14.4 2:28:54.1 2:33:41.0 4:46.9 11:21/M
393 BRIAN HAASE FRISCO TX 1468 40 M 1:17:32.8 2:29:04.4 2:31:06.7 2:02.3 11:22/M
394 STEVE SUMNERS DENTON TX 1681 50 M 1:17:35.7 2:29:07.3 2:30:20.6 1:13.3 11:22/M
395 JAMES ASHABRANNER FLOWER MOUND TX 1308 43 M 1:17:36.9 2:29:08.5 2:32:42.4 3:33.8 11:23/M
396 JENNIFER LEFFORGE COPPELL TX 1525 42 F 55:29.9 2:29:09.6 2:31:01.0 1:51.4 11:23/M
397 HOLLY SHEPHERD CARROLLTON TX 1657 39 F 55:30.7 2:29:10.5 2:30:05.6 0:55.1 11:23/M
398 SAMER A. FALLOUH DALLAS TX 1791 28 M 1:17:44.2 2:29:15.8 2:30:08.7 0:52.9 11:23/M
399 TRACI RODNEY GRAPEVINE TX 1631 44 F 55:38.0 2:29:17.8 2:33:01.6 3:43.8 11:23/M
400 ASHLEY HEAD PLANO TX 1892 43 F 55:45.1 2:29:24.9 2:31:49.5 2:24.6 11:24/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 KAREN AMBLER FLOWER MOUND TX 1305 47 F 55:54.7 2:29:34.4 2:30:02.3 0:27.8 11:25/M
402 SCOTT WHITE WYLIE TX 1723 40 M 1:18:19.9 2:29:51.5 2:32:08.0 2:16.4 11:26/M
403 NICOLE TERCERO DALLAS TX 1224 36 F 56:25.5 2:30:05.2 2:34:04.6 3:59.4 11:27/M
404 KIMBERLY WEIMER COLLEYVILLE TX 1838 34 F 56:31.1 2:30:10.8 2:31:07.7 0:56.8 11:27/M
405 SANDRO MAGALHAES 1844 47 M 1:18:48.8 2:30:20.4 2:35:00.1 4:39.7 11:28/M
406 KIM KIEU RICHARDSON TX 1763 42 F 56:41.3 2:30:21.0 2:30:56.2 0:35.2 11:28/M
407 NANCY TORRES IRVING TX 1782 25 F 56:44.6 2:30:24.4 2:32:26.5 2:02.1 11:28/M
408 SANDRA CASTRO IRVING TX 1357 37 F 56:49.2 2:30:28.9 2:32:24.6 1:55.7 11:29/M
409 ANDREW ALBRIGHT FARMERS BRANCH TX 1792 30 M 1:19:20.6 2:30:52.2 2:35:06.8 4:14.6 11:30/M
410 LEAH SANCHEZ DALLAS TX 1642 26 F 57:18.5 2:30:58.3 2:34:44.2 3:45.8 11:31/M
411 AARON SANCHEZ DALLAS TX 1641 27 M 1:19:26.7 2:30:58.3 2:34:44.2 3:45.8 11:31/M
412 TAMARA KENLEY FORT WORTH TX 1506 39 F 57:22.9 2:31:02.7 2:33:28.2 2:25.5 11:31/M
413 APRIL PRICE IRVING TX 1616 21 F 57:24.5 2:31:04.3 2:32:52.7 1:48.3 11:31/M
414 TONYA GRIZZLE SPRING TX 1465 28 F 57:41.3 2:31:21.0 2:34:22.7 3:01.6 11:33/M
415 HAL CARLSON, PLANO TX 1352 62 M 1:19:50.6 2:31:22.2 2:33:23.2 2:01.0 11:33/M
416 CHASE SANDER HOUSTON TX 1643 26 M 1:20:33.5 2:32:05.1 2:32:35.5 0:30.3 11:36/M
417 SANDI PIERCE MAGNOLIA TX 1605 34 F 58:58.3 2:32:38.0 2:32:59.5 0:21.4 11:39/M
418 BRUCE GARDNER MCKINNEY TX 1442 44 M 1:21:07.6 2:32:39.2 2:33:00.6 0:21.4 11:39/M
419 JEFF GARTLAND TROPHY CLUB TX 1443 53 M 1:21:17.2 2:32:48.8 2:36:54.0 4:05.1 11:39/M
420 EMILY CURTIS FORT WORTH TX 1385 26 F 59:09.4 2:32:49.2 2:36:54.2 4:05.0 11:39/M
421 SHANNAH HAYLEY PLANO TX 1891 41 F 59:10.2 2:32:49.9 2:33:12.8 0:22.9 11:39/M
422 TIFFANY HARDAWAY IRVING TX 1474 37 F 59:10.2 2:32:49.9 2:35:42.9 2:53.0 11:39/M
423 CARLY CHADICK DALLAS TX 1361 28 F 59:13.2 2:32:53.0 2:34:32.0 1:38.9 11:40/M
424 VICTOR BANUELOS IRVING TX 1311 31 M 1:21:21.4 2:32:53.0 2:34:32.2 1:39.2 11:40/M
425 AYAN DEB BARMAN IRVING TX 1392 27 M 1:21:23.5 2:32:55.1 2:36:53.7 3:58.5 11:40/M
426 KERMIT HILL IRVING TX 1898 50 M 1:21:53.4 2:33:25.0 2:35:17.7 1:52.7 11:42/M
427 SARAH STEWARD-LINDSEY HOUSTON TX 1678 31 F 59:52.0 2:33:31.8 2:37:32.2 4:00.4 11:43/M
428 OMI CHUNG MCKINNEY TX 1366 31 F 1:00:39.5 2:34:19.3 2:35:44.4 1:25.1 11:46/M
429 AMANDA PETTIT IRVING TX 1602 31 F 1:00:44.8 2:34:24.5 2:37:41.3 3:16.7 11:47/M
430 KATHRYN REID ALLEN TX 1624 33 F 1:00:44.8 2:34:24.5 2:37:41.2 3:16.6 11:47/M
431 KAWAI HELENBOLT IRVING TX 1479 28 F 1:00:47.5 2:34:27.2 2:36:30.8 2:03.6 11:47/M
432 COREY NKOSI DALLAS TX 1586 33 M 1:23:07.8 2:34:39.4 2:34:51.7 0:12.3 11:48/M
433 JUDITH DAVIS FRISCO TX 1390 44 F 1:01:07.3 2:34:47.0 2:38:03.4 3:16.3 11:48/M
434 MICHELLE MURRAY CARROLLTON TX 1576 37 F 1:01:09.0 2:34:48.7 2:38:20.6 3:31.8 11:48/M
435 DIANE HADDEN FORT WORTH TX 1469 27 F 1:01:43.2 2:35:22.9 2:36:15.0 0:52.1 11:51/M
436 ALEX TAN IRVING TX 1234 32 M 1:25:21.4 2:36:53.0 2:39:26.7 2:33.6 11:58/M
437 MAUREEN FALCONER ROUND ROCK TX 1418 54 F 1:03:24.6 2:37:04.4 2:40:53.2 3:48.8 11:59/M
438 ANNE TRACY DALLAS TX 1698 37 F 1:03:50.0 2:37:29.7 2:40:38.8 3:09.0 12:01/M
439 AIMEE REEVES KELLER TX 1623 39 F 1:04:04.2 2:37:44.0 2:41:06.3 3:22.3 12:02/M
440 AMBER FUNK FORT WORTH TX 1439 34 F 1:04:32.4 2:38:12.1 2:41:33.4 3:21.2 12:04/M
441 WHITNEY EHLO IRVING TX 1411 32 F 1:04:34.6 2:38:14.4 2:41:15.0 3:00.5 12:04/M
442 MINNIE SUSTAITA MIDLAND TX 1832 52 F 1:04:34.9 2:38:14.6 2:41:55.0 3:40.3 12:04/M
443 MARY HERRING NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1897 46 F 1:04:37.4 2:38:17.2 2:42:35.7 4:18.5 12:04/M
444 KIMBERL ALLEN FLOWER MOUND TX 1304 36 F 1:05:09.6 2:38:49.4 2:40:39.6 1:50.1 12:07/M
445 BARBARA SAETZ ROCKWALL TX 1943 52 F 1:05:56.3 2:39:36.1 2:40:29.8 0:53.7 12:10/M
446 ALISHA BURTON KATY TX 1344 33 F 1:06:01.0 2:39:40.8 2:42:41.5 3:00.7 12:11/M
447 ERIKA HOLLOMON COPPELL TX 1761 26 F 1:06:06.0 2:39:45.7 2:41:57.7 2:12.0 12:11/M
448 LAVERNA CULLOP MANSFIELD TX 1383 32 F 1:06:08.6 2:39:48.4 2:41:30.8 1:42.4 12:11/M
449 CYNTHIA DENBOW GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1395 49 F 1:06:11.4 2:39:51.2 2:40:20.3 0:29.1 12:12/M
450 JOHN HIX GREENVILLE TX 1760 34 M 1:28:22.7 2:39:54.3 2:43:33.9 3:39.5 12:12/M
451 PAUL BETIK COPPELL TX 1322 29 M 1:28:24.0 2:39:55.6 2:43:06.8 3:11.1 12:12/M
452 CHAD BERKLEY 1216 36 M 1:28:29.8 2:40:01.4 2:42:40.3 2:38.8 12:12/M
453 KARLA BARLEY 1215 34 F 1:06:22.1 2:40:01.8 2:42:40.6 2:38.8 12:12/M
454 EUGENIO RAMOS IRVING TX 1774 26 M 1:28:47.3 2:40:18.9 2:42:17.8 1:58.8 12:14/M
455 ALYSON LAMBRECHT IRVING TX 1519 35 F 1:06:44.7 2:40:24.5 2:46:22.7 5:58.2 12:14/M
456 JESSE SAETZ ROCKWALL TX 4649 54 M 1:29:11.2 2:40:42.8 2:41:36.4 0:53.5 12:15/M
457 ROBBIE CISNEROS-SMITH GRAPEVINE TX 1868 50 F 1:07:04.4 2:40:44.1 2:45:10.6 4:26.4 12:16/M
458 JAMES BOOKER TEXARKANA TX 1329 54 M 1:29:30.4 2:41:02.0 2:44:10.0 3:07.9 12:17/M
459 RACHEL WILSON SAN ANTONIO TX 1731 28 F 1:07:24.3 2:41:04.0 2:44:41.3 3:37.3 12:17/M
460 KATRINA JOYNER SAN ANTONIO TX 1502 31 F 1:07:31.1 2:41:10.9 2:44:48.1 3:37.1 12:18/M
461 ROXANN KRAUTKRAMER GRAPEVINE TX 1910 43 F 1:08:08.2 2:41:48.0 2:46:04.7 4:16.7 12:21/M
462 RANDY HALL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1472 41 M 1:30:36.2 2:42:07.8 2:45:45.5 3:37.7 12:22/M
463 BRAYDEN GOODE KELLER TX 1452 17 M 1:30:47.2 2:42:18.9 2:45:36.9 3:18.0 12:23/M
464 ALEXANDER DUMOULIN NORTHLAKE TX 1404 41 M 1:31:02.8 2:42:34.4 2:46:21.0 3:46.6 12:24/M
465 PAUL GALAT THE COLONY TX 1804 42 M 1:31:35.6 2:43:07.2 2:44:55.7 1:48.5 12:27/M
466 REBECCA GALAT THE COLONY TX 1805 18 F 1:09:27.9 2:43:07.6 2:44:55.8 1:48.2 12:27/M
467 KIM NGUYEN IRVING TX 1839 28 F 1:09:30.1 2:43:09.8 2:45:14.0 2:04.2 12:27/M
468 LAURA CHURCH COLLEYVILLE TX 1867 46 F 1:09:44.6 2:43:24.4 2:47:42.5 4:18.0 12:28/M
469 JESI JOHNS ANNA TX 1905 24 F 1:10:04.8 2:43:44.5 2:51:02.6 7:18.0 12:29/M
470 AMIT JOSHI PLANO TX 1501 43 M 1:32:49.3 2:44:20.9 2:49:32.9 5:12.0 12:32/M
471 JAMES MURPHY CARROLLTON TX 1575 61 M 1:33:04.2 2:44:35.8 2:50:04.3 5:28.4 12:33/M
472 EMILY PRASLICKA DALLAS TX 1615 24 F 1:10:59.9 2:44:39.7 2:48:44.9 4:05.2 12:34/M
473 ELYSE ANDERS IRVING TX 1793 35 F 1:11:28.1 2:45:07.8 2:49:01.5 3:53.6 12:36/M
474 LINDA GARCIA DONNA TX 1441 56 F 1:11:39.5 2:45:19.3 2:47:36.9 2:17.6 12:37/M
475 LORI TROTTER MCKINNEY TX 1701 52 F 1:12:13.2 2:45:52.9 2:47:27.8 1:34.8 12:39/M
476 TYSON MONCRIEF IRVING TX 1564 29 M 1:34:41.9 2:46:13.5 2:49:24.7 3:11.2 12:41/M
477 MICHELLE RANZER PROSPER TX 1941 40 F 1:12:59.3 2:46:39.1 2:51:52.2 5:13.1 12:43/M
478 BRENDA THOMPSON-HANEY RED OAK TX 1693 43 F 1:13:20.2 2:46:59.9 2:51:51.6 4:51.7 12:44/M
479 KRISTINE RICHARDSON BURLESON TX 1942 43 F 1:13:22.8 2:47:02.5 2:50:45.3 3:42.8 12:44/M
480 TRACEY WALKER BURLESON TX 1240 46 F 1:13:23.0 2:47:02.7 2:50:45.3 3:42.5 12:44/M
481 AMY HOGAN SOUTHLAKE TX 1809 38 F 1:13:37.2 2:47:17.0 2:50:38.6 3:21.6 12:46/M
482 ANTOINE FOSSALUZZA IRVING TX 1133 26 M 1:35:57.9 2:47:29.6 2:48:58.4 1:28.8 12:47/M
483 RUBEN MARTINEZ DALLAS TX 1766 51 M 1:36:07.9 2:47:39.6 2:53:08.8 5:29.2 12:47/M
484 SCOTT KOENIG ARLINGTON TX 1511 40 M 1:36:25.1 2:47:56.7 2:53:08.9 5:12.1 12:49/M
485 AMBER SAAL KELLER TX 1639 31 F 1:14:29.2 2:48:09.0 2:51:55.8 3:46.7 12:50/M
486 SARA NEW FT WORTH TX 1582 26 F 1:14:29.9 2:48:09.6 2:51:56.4 3:46.8 12:50/M
487 TIFFANY KNOWLTON IRVING TX 1510 32 F 1:14:37.0 2:48:16.7 2:52:13.4 3:56.6 12:50/M
488 SCOTT HOLMES IRVING TX 1489 42 M 1:37:04.7 2:48:36.3 2:52:43.4 4:07.0 12:52/M
489 CATHY DELGADILLO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1393 38 F 1:15:08.1 2:48:47.9 2:51:05.0 2:17.1 12:52/M
490 JOCK SISOUKRAJ FORT WORTH TX 1662 31 M 1:37:19.3 2:48:50.9 2:52:34.7 3:43.7 12:53/M
491 AIMEE LANTER RICHLAND HILLS TX 1916 26 F 1:15:45.0 2:49:24.7 2:52:44.4 3:19.6 12:55/M
492 CHRISTINA CARR EULESS TX 1353 30 F 1:16:11.0 2:49:50.7 2:53:29.6 3:38.8 12:57/M
493 PIYUSH SRIVASTAVA IRVING TX 1677 28 M 1:38:36.3 2:50:07.9 2:55:06.0 4:58.1 12:59/M
494 RACHEL MOORE BEDFORD TX 1567 37 F 1:16:28.8 2:50:08.6 2:52:15.8 2:07.2 12:59/M
495 MICHAEL TRESIDDER BEDFORD TX 1700 40 M 1:38:37.5 2:50:09.1 2:52:16.4 2:07.2 12:59/M
496 ELIZABETH CAUDILL IRVING TX 1358 23 F 1:16:31.7 2:50:11.4 2:51:56.9 1:45.4 12:59/M
497 DANIELLE RENFROW KINGWOOD TX 1625 24 F 1:16:59.3 2:50:39.0 2:53:02.4 2:23.4 13:01/M
498 ASHLEY WALDRON IRVING TX 1711 25 F 1:17:02.3 2:50:42.0 2:58:02.6 7:20.5 13:01/M
499 LAURIE BOOKER TEXARKANA TX 1330 50 F 1:17:17.4 2:50:57.1 2:54:05.2 3:08.0 13:02/M
500 ANDREW KNOWLTON IRVING TX 1508 31 M 1:40:02.1 2:51:33.7 2:55:31.0 3:57.3 13:05/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
501 TIFFANY THOMSON CORINTH TX 1694 31 M 1:40:51.8 2:52:23.4 2:53:50.3 1:26.9 13:09/M
502 BRITTEN WHEELER ARDMORE OK 1720 30 F 1:19:03.6 2:52:43.3 2:54:38.8 1:55.4 13:10/M
503 DIANE PAVIA FLOWER MOUND TX 1599 38 F 1:19:10.8 2:52:50.5 2:54:53.8 2:03.2 13:11/M
504 SETH WEBSTER BEDFORD TX 1717 36 M 1:41:44.8 2:53:16.4 2:57:07.0 3:50.5 13:13/M
505 AMY REYNOLDS ARLINGTON TX 1627 34 F 1:20:06.3 2:53:46.1 2:58:33.5 4:47.4 13:15/M
506 MUFYN PRICE FRISCO TX 1939 33 F 1:20:10.7 2:53:50.5 2:58:33.7 4:43.2 13:16/M
507 HUGH CARD IRVING TX 1349 52 M 1:42:27.4 2:53:59.0 2:57:35.2 3:36.1 13:16/M
508 MIRIAM CARD IRVING TX 1350 47 F 1:20:29.7 2:54:09.4 2:57:46.0 3:36.5 13:17/M
509 BETHANY ERWIN GARLAND TX 1876 32 F 1:20:41.1 2:54:20.9 2:59:50.7 5:29.8 13:18/M
510 HOPE MCFARLAND FORT WORTH TX 1551 19 F 1:20:42.5 2:54:22.2 2:55:57.4 1:35.1 13:18/M
511 SHELLY WALTON FORT WORTH TX 1714 43 F 1:20:44.7 2:54:24.4 2:55:59.1 1:34.7 13:18/M
512 AMANDA QUINTANILLA GALVESTON TX 1620 24 F 1:20:45.2 2:54:24.9 2:57:26.8 3:01.8 13:18/M
513 SABINA NAZELROD FLOWER MOUND TX 1581 41 F 1:21:38.2 2:55:17.9 2:55:45.2 0:27.3 13:22/M
514 LISA POWERS FLOWER MOUND TX 1612 48 F 1:21:38.7 2:55:18.4 2:55:45.4 0:26.9 13:22/M
515 AMBER WEITNER ALLEN TX 1718 26 F 1:22:34.2 2:56:13.9 2:57:34.0 1:20.1 13:26/M
516 KAREN ARMOUR DALLAS TX 1307 32 F 1:23:35.2 2:57:14.9 3:01:37.8 4:22.9 13:31/M
517 MAYRA BALDERAS DALLAS TX 1309 30 F 1:23:35.9 2:57:15.6 3:03:05.6 5:49.9 13:31/M
518 BOB MYNSTER COPPELL TX 4664 63 M 1:46:18.2 2:57:49.8 3:00:00.4 2:10.6 13:34/M
519 RONALD MENDELSOHN ARLINGTON TX 1556 46 M 1:46:40.0 2:58:11.6 3:02:38.7 4:27.1 13:35/M
520 KEITH WAITE MCKINNEY TX 1710 55 M 1:46:54.0 2:58:25.6 3:02:51.9 4:26.3 13:37/M
521 MARLA DUMOULIN NORTHLAKE TX 1405 43 F 1:26:08.3 2:59:48.0 3:03:34.3 3:46.2 13:43/M
522 SARAH HARDWICK MCKINNEY TX 1475 26 F 1:26:15.7 2:59:55.5 3:05:01.4 5:05.8 13:43/M
523 AMY POWERS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1773 40 F 1:26:31.7 3:00:11.4 3:06:08.3 5:56.9 13:45/M
524 CHRISTINA CLEMMONS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1750 38 F 1:26:31.7 3:00:11.5 3:06:08.5 5:57.0 13:45/M
525 RENEA LENTS CELINA TX 1528 44 F 1:26:41.0 3:00:20.7 3:05:23.6 5:02.9 13:45/M
526 LISA PALLA TROPHY CLUB TX 1594 44 F 1:27:47.9 3:01:27.6 3:01:57.4 0:29.7 13:50/M
527 RENEE KINSEY MCKINNEY TX 1908 27 F 1:28:07.0 3:01:46.8 3:01:46.8 13:52/M
528 JENNIFER POWELL IRVING TX 1611 33 F 1:28:07.8 3:01:47.6 3:04:56.5 3:08.9 13:52/M
529 SHANNONMARIE BROWN DUNCANVILLE TX 1336 32 F 1:28:40.8 3:02:20.6 3:07:31.4 5:10.8 13:54/M
530 JEANNETTE FINCH IRVING TX 1427 41 F 1:28:43.5 3:02:23.2 3:02:39.6 0:16.3 13:55/M
531 SONYA FINCH GRINNELL IA 1428 36 F 1:28:43.5 3:02:23.2 3:02:39.7 0:16.4 13:55/M
532 MANISONE NORKEO DALLAS TX 1587 32 F 1:29:24.5 3:03:04.3 3:06:48.3 3:44.0 13:58/M
533 MARK LINDBERG ARLINGTON TX 1530 47 M 1:51:42.4 3:03:14.1 3:07:34.1 4:20.0 13:59/M
534 ROBERTA MULHOLLAND GRAPEVINE TX 1819 54 F 1:31:38.5 3:05:18.2 3:06:19.7 1:01.4 14:08/M
535 HEATHER PRICE GRAPEVINE TX 1617 33 F 1:31:38.7 3:05:18.4 3:06:20.0 1:01.6 14:08/M
536 JOHN SMITH 1208 28 M 1:53:47.2 3:05:18.8 3:10:07.0 4:48.1 14:08/M
537 MAHAMUD JINNA 1903 57 M 1:54:32.4 3:06:04.0 3:06:22.4 0:18.4 14:12/M
538 CARLA CAISSE IRVING TX 1865 53 F 1:33:21.4 3:07:01.2 3:12:08.6 5:07.4 14:16/M
539 ASHLEY CARLISLE FRISCO TX 1351 27 F 1:34:34.8 3:08:14.5 3:11:30.9 3:16.3 14:21/M
540 ELAYNE BARBER AUSTIN TX 1313 57 F 1:34:52.5 3:08:32.3 3:09:58.3 1:26.0 14:23/M
541 MARIE JIMENEZ 4665 32 F 1:36:57.5 3:10:37.3 3:14:23.7 3:46.3 14:32/M
542 DONNA HENRY PLANO TX 1480 43 F 1:37:00.3 3:10:40.0 3:13:15.9 2:35.9 14:33/M
543 JOAN METZGER FLOWER MOUND TX 1559 71 F 1:38:03.4 3:11:43.1 3:15:25.5 3:42.3 14:37/M
544 PATRICIA WITTKOWER FLOWER MOUND TX 1735 55 F 1:38:03.4 3:11:43.2 3:15:25.3 3:42.0 14:37/M
545 BRENDA GUSTAFSON BUDA TX 1467 54 F 1:39:57.3 3:13:37.0 3:15:03.2 1:26.1 14:46/M
546 LASHUNDRA RUNNELS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1827 47 F 1:40:50.5 3:14:30.3 3:19:32.8 5:02.5 14:50/M
547 SRILATHA KANDI IRVING TX 1505 37 F 1:41:21.0 3:15:00.8 3:19:07.7 4:06.9 14:52/M
548 PRAVEENA GOTTIPATI IRVING TX 1459 37 F 1:41:21.4 3:15:01.1 3:19:08.6 4:07.4 14:53/M
549 ERIN WILLIAMS FT WORTH TX 1726 33 F 1:41:39.2 3:15:18.9 3:18:19.0 3:00.0 14:54/M
550 TARYN SOLOMON DALLAS TX 1676 24 F 1:41:59.7 3:15:39.4 3:17:44.8 2:05.4 14:55/M
551 KATHY WALLIS LAFAYETTE TX 1713 28 F 1:42:32.0 3:16:11.7 3:18:35.2 2:23.5 14:58/M
552 KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX 1772 55 F 1:44:29.2 3:18:09.0 3:21:43.9 3:34.9 15:07/M
553 MANIVANNAN RATHINAM IRVING TX 1621 45 M 2:08:29.2 3:20:00.8 3:22:35.7 2:34.9 15:15/M
554 CRYSTAL WINSLOW IRVING TX 1733 47 F 1:46:21.4 3:20:01.2 3:22:35.7 2:34.5 15:15/M
555 DAMON MATLOCK SR. ALLEN TX 1926 58 M 2:08:37.5 3:20:09.1 3:25:35.4 5:26.2 15:16/M
556 VICTOR CORNEJO IRVING TX 1376 16 M 2:09:53.4 3:21:25.0 3:21:27.4 0:02.3 15:22/M
557 CHIMENE MERGENS CRESSON TX 1768 49 F 1:47:57.1 3:21:36.8 3:26:24.3 4:47.4 15:23/M
558 YOUNG IM COPPELL TX 1495 31 M 2:10:08.8 3:21:40.4 3:24:50.7 3:10.3 15:23/M
559 GARY SOLOMON DALLAS TX 1675 54 M 2:11:14.1 3:22:45.7 3:24:51.0 2:05.2 15:28/M
560 CYNTHIA SCHUMACHER OVILLA TX 1652 53 F 1:49:12.4 3:22:52.2 3:28:03.5 5:11.3 15:28/M
561 SCOTT SALHANICK COPPELL TX 1640 24 M 2:11:39.7 3:23:11.3 3:26:22.7 3:11.4 15:30/M
562 ELIZABETH CHAVEZ FRISCO TX 1362 39 F 1:50:28.7 3:24:08.5 3:26:03.4 1:54.9 15:34/M
563 CINDY PENNELL LEWISVILLE TX 1600 35 F 1:52:44.1 3:26:23.9 3:30:10.8 3:46.9 15:45/M
564 MARTINELLA DRYBURGH LEWISVILLE TX 1403 37 F 1:53:05.9 3:26:45.7 3:31:08.2 4:22.5 15:46/M
565 SUZANNE GARZA SAN ANTONIO TX 1446 47 F 1:53:11.5 3:26:51.2 3:32:09.8 5:18.5 15:47/M
566 BERTA ALLEN CONVERSE TX 1303 62 F 1:53:36.9 3:27:16.7 3:31:35.2 4:18.5 15:49/M
567 SHANNON LABREE LEWISVILLE TX 1517 25 F 1:54:35.4 3:28:15.1 3:30:19.0 2:03.8 15:53/M
568 THERESA MOONEY AUSTIN TX 1931 61 F 1:55:52.0 3:29:31.7 3:34:07.6 4:35.8 15:59/M
569 EMMA DROMGOOLE SAN ANTONIO TX 1402 38 F 1:56:00.5 3:29:40.2 3:33:58.3 4:18.1 16:00/M
570 TIM MARKS SULPHUR SPRINGS TX 1537 52 M 2:18:35.5 3:30:07.1 3:35:16.8 5:09.7 16:02/M
571 SHARON MATLOCK ALLEN TX 1925 54 F 2:00:22.4 3:34:02.2 3:39:28.2 5:26.0 16:20/M
572 LISA SANDIFER IRVING TX 1644 43 F 2:02:26.6 3:36:06.3 3:39:51.6 3:45.3 16:29/M
573 SARA FOWLER IRVING TX 1435 24 F 2:22:07.5 3:55:47.2 4:01:07.2 5:20.0 17:59/M
574 STEPHANIE DANBOM COPPELL TX 1387 47 F 2:23:29.6 3:57:09.3 4:00:19.7 3:10.4 18:05/M
575 ROBYN SCHMIDT COPPELL TX 1649 24 F 2:23:31.0 3:57:10.8 4:00:20.9 3:10.0 18:05/M
576 KERRY DECK 4652 43 M 3:08:01.3 4:19:32.9 4:24:18.9 4:46.0 19:48/M
577 NINA DECK 4651 33 F 2:45:53.3 4:19:33.1 4:24:18.6 4:45.5 19:48/M
578 MARIA SEGOVIA ARLINGTON TX 1654 34 F 2:46:05.5 4:19:45.2 4:24:37.4 4:52.1 19:49/M
579 SAMINA JINNAH 1904 57 F 3:20:42.2 4:54:21.9 4:54:42.1 0:20.2 22:27/M