GE Marathon- 5K/10K

Age Group Results

April 27, 2013


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESSICA SMITH TROPHY CLUB TX 2536 35 3   18:36.5 18:37.5 0:00.9 5:59/M
2 MADDY STEPHENS DALLAS TX 2525 11 12 3:14.7 21:51.3 28:08.7 6:17.4 7:02/M
3 MONICA VILLEGAS IRVING TX 2402 27 17 4:58.9 23:35.5 26:01.5 2:25.9 7:35/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACOB BRADLEY 2537 23 1   17:27.3 23:48.7 6:21.3 5:37/M
2 JOHN CRITELLI CORINTH TX 2441 27 2 0:21.3 17:48.7 21:51.5 4:02.8 5:43/M
3 EMMETT BERGER 2477 12 4 1:52.4 19:19.7 25:33.3 6:13.5 6:13/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MALINI NATH IRVING TX 2507 0 137   42:25.6 44:50.3 2:24.6 13:38/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRISTOPHER BERLIEN 2478 0 31   25:21.2 26:29.4 1:08.2 8:09/M
2 ALEXANDER KARPOV 2502 0 35 0:39.8 26:01.0 27:18.1 1:17.1 8:22/M
Top

Female 15 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELLE THOMPSON 2531 10 28   25:03.6 31:17.0 6:13.3 8:03/M
2 KYLA RANKIN 2512 11 30 0:03.6 25:07.3 31:24.7 6:17.4 8:05/M
3 MAKAYLA MORGAN 2506 13 38 1:12.8 26:16.5 32:32.6 6:16.1 8:27/M
4 JULISSA HERNANDEZ IRVING TX 2421 15 45 1:53.7 26:57.4 27:48.9 0:51.5 8:40/M
5 CHRISTINA CISTULLI DALLAS TX 2485 15 47 2:03.4 27:07.1 28:07.2 1:00.1 8:43/M
6 MARIANA VALERIANO 2543 11 59 3:48.3 28:52.0 29:11.5 0:19.5 9:17/M
7 KENNA TANAKA IRVING TX 2527 11 95 10:12.7 35:16.4 39:14.2 3:57.7 11:20/M
8 DESIREE LOZANO DALLAS TX 2426 9 113 12:34.8 37:38.5 43:32.3 5:53.8 12:06/M
9 JESSILYN LOZANO DALLAS TX 2427 6 144 19:43.2 44:46.9 50:40.5 5:53.5 14:24/M
10 SOPHIA GRAMA FLOWERMOUND TX 2490 8 155 27:26.1 52:29.7 57:44.5 5:14.7 16:53/M
11 YULIA BAIA COLLEYVILLE TX 2474 6 160 31:07.1 56:10.8 1:01:25.7 5:14.8 18:04/M
Top

Male 15 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LOGAN GWINN 2493 14 7   20:50.6 27:04.1 6:13.5 6:42/M
2 NOAH CULPEPPER 2487 14 9 0:53.4 21:44.0 27:56.9 6:12.8 6:59/M
3 NICOLAS JAMES 2498 13 29 4:13.9 25:04.5 31:19.4 6:14.8 8:04/M
4 ANDREW BROWN 2481 13 34 5:01.2 25:51.9 32:06.1 6:14.1 8:19/M
5 NATHAN MARTINEZ IRVING TX 2430 14 50 6:35.5 27:26.2 28:13.7 0:47.5 8:49/M
6 JACON VALERIANO 2544 14 58 8:01.2 28:51.9 29:11.4 0:19.4 9:17/M
7 JACK OVERCASH 2509 9 65 9:05.2 29:55.8 36:09.1 6:13.2 9:37/M
8 JACKSON ALLRED IRVING TX 2443 10 90 13:55.1 34:45.8 38:26.4 3:40.5 11:10/M
9 OWEN ESCOBAR FLOWER MOUND TX 2365 9 106 15:55.5 36:46.2 42:03.6 5:17.4 11:49/M
10 TOMAS CARDOZA DALLAS TX 2415 10 115 16:50.3 37:40.9 43:32.4 5:51.5 12:07/M
11 GABRIEL BAIA COLLEYVILLE TX 2473 9 153 31:38.2 52:28.9 57:43.5 5:14.5 16:52/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 YASMINE YAICHE 2539 18 92   35:01.6 37:23.2 2:21.6 11:16/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KENNETH BARBOZA IRVING TX 2355 18 23   24:32.5 25:25.3 0:52.7 7:53/M
2 ISMAEL IBARRA IRVING TX 2372 17 36 1:31.2 26:03.8 26:57.9 0:54.1 8:23/M
3 JESUS MONTERRUBIO IRVING TX 2384 18 37 1:31.8 26:04.3 26:57.9 0:53.6 8:23/M
4 SERGIO MARTINEZ IRVING TX 2380 18 44 2:19.9 26:52.5 27:45.9 0:53.4 8:38/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KRISTIN HARRIS DALLAS TX 2452 23 27   24:58.5 25:59.9 1:01.4 8:02/M
2 CASEY WING PLANO TX 2437 20 102 11:31.6 36:30.1 41:33.0 5:02.9 11:44/M
3 KRYSTAL TOMLINSON BEDFORD TX 2400 20 103 11:38.9 36:37.4 38:58.3 2:20.8 11:46/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SERGIO VIDANA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2465 23 5   19:25.5 25:46.8 6:21.3 6:15/M
2 CHRISTIAN SILVA KELLER TX 2393 24 8 2:16.2 21:41.8 24:19.6 2:37.8 6:58/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MELANIE STINSON CEDAR HILL TX 2526 27 42   26:43.8 28:48.3 2:04.5 8:35/M
2 DALIA GARCIA IRVING TX 2489 28 52 0:55.1 27:39.0 27:39.0 8:53/M
3 JEANET MARTINEZ IRVING TX 2504 29 72 4:30.4 31:14.3 33:44.7 2:30.4 10:03/M
4 NICOLE BALDUS FRISCO TX 2354 26 80 5:44.5 32:28.3 34:07.4 1:39.1 10:26/M
5 BETH ALTENDORF IRVING TX 2445 28 89 7:37.9 34:21.7 35:34.8 1:13.1 11:03/M
6 CATHERINE COFFEY IRVING TX 2448 26 96 8:40.5 35:24.3 37:47.0 2:22.6 11:23/M
7 AMY VU IRVING TX 1220 26 111 10:48.6 37:32.5 39:32.7 2:00.2 12:04/M
8 ALYSSA TRAN 1219 27 112 10:48.9 37:32.8 39:32.6 1:59.7 12:04/M
9 MARIA CARDOZA DALLAS TX 2414 27 114 10:56.4 37:40.2 43:31.5 5:51.2 12:07/M
10 AMY KOPSEA IRVING TX 2424 29 119 11:35.0 38:18.9 44:58.5 6:39.6 12:19/M
11 SONIYA AGRAWAL IRVING TX 2410 29 121 11:47.4 38:31.2 42:24.8 3:53.6 12:23/M
12 ANA SPANN IRVING TX 2461 27 123 11:49.7 38:33.5 42:26.3 3:52.7 12:24/M
13 LISA MCROBERTS ADDISON TX 2383 26 151 25:22.9 52:06.7 57:34.7 5:28.0 16:45/M
14 ANISHA SRINIVASAN DALLAS TX 2394 28 164 31:06.4 57:50.2 1:06:48.9 8:58.6 18:36/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DUSTIN LANGTON IRVING TX 2375 28 11   21:48.9 22:12.5 0:23.6 7:01/M
2 CHRIS WALLS FORT WORTH TX 2403 26 15 0:33.0 22:21.9 27:13.3 4:51.4 7:11/M
3 DAVID RAY ADDISON TX 2390 26 20 2:17.7 24:06.6 25:40.5 1:33.9 7:45/M
4 BENJAMIN BALDUS FRISCO TX 2353 27 22 2:27.5 24:16.4 24:52.2 0:35.7 7:48/M
5 JEFFREY LANZARA FORT WORTH TX 2455 25 40 4:44.7 26:33.6 27:30.0 0:56.3 8:32/M
6 MICHAEL HORAN FORT WORTH TX 2453 26 41 4:44.8 26:33.7 27:30.0 0:56.2 8:32/M
7 JON GORMAN IRVING TX 2367 27 46 5:13.7 27:02.6 29:36.3 2:33.6 8:42/M
8 MITCH SHOLTY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2521 25 49 5:33.6 27:22.5 32:09.6 4:47.0 8:48/M
9 MARK HAIDAR DALLAS TX 2451 29 55 6:21.2 28:10.1 29:02.4 0:52.3 9:03/M
10 ALEXANDER VERNIER IRVING TX 2436 27 71 9:19.7 31:08.6 34:27.1 3:18.4 10:01/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GINA JONES JUSTIN TX 2500 31 39   26:30.0 32:23.1 5:53.1 8:31/M
2 LAURA ALTENDORF IRVING TX 2446 31 56 1:53.1 28:23.1 29:36.2 1:13.1 9:08/M
3 ELLEN WILLIAMSON IRVING TX 2534 34 60 2:31.0 29:01.0 31:37.3 2:36.2 9:20/M
4 KRISTY GUILLEM LANTANA TX 2492 34 61 2:34.2 29:04.2 34:57.1 5:52.8 9:21/M
5 SHRISTI SHRESTHA IRVING TX 2459 32 63 2:55.1 29:25.1 36:07.9 6:42.8 9:28/M
6 ASHLEY GORDON IRVING TX 2366 31 84 6:50.5 33:20.5 38:21.2 5:00.7 10:43/M
7 KUDZAI TONGOONA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2532 33 100 9:36.5 36:06.5 41:03.9 4:57.3 11:36/M
8 MICHELLE SLEDZ MANOR TX 2460 33 101 9:59.6 36:29.6 43:12.8 6:43.1 11:44/M
9 SHOBANA SIVAGNANAM IRVING TX 2522 33 126 12:41.5 39:11.5 43:26.6 4:15.0 12:36/M
10 CANDICE PARHMS DESOTO TX 2510 32 143 18:14.8 44:44.8 46:45.5 2:00.6 14:23/M
11 ELLA CASIPIT IRVING TX 2484 30 146 19:15.2 45:45.2 50:13.6 4:28.4 14:43/M
12 TRISH DEIP 4663 34 166 40:43.1 1:07:13.1 1:13:56.1 6:42.9 21:37/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDREW SANCHEZ IRVING TX 2518 32 14   22:21.5 24:25.8 2:04.3 7:11/M
2 PRATIK BAJWALA IRVING TX 2352 33 54 5:27.6 27:49.2 31:23.6 3:34.4 8:57/M
3 COLTON WRIGHT DALLAS TX 2535 31 62 6:54.8 29:16.3 31:38.2 2:21.9 9:25/M
4 ERIC PARRA IRVING TX 2511 33 73 9:02.4 31:24.0 36:08.4 4:44.4 10:06/M
5 DARIUS JONES ADDISON TX 2423 33 85 11:05.0 33:26.5 38:39.1 5:12.5 10:45/M
6 SHISHIR AGRAWAL IRVING TX 2409 32 122 16:10.4 38:32.0 42:25.5 3:53.4 12:23/M
7 YATIN RATHOD IRVING TX 2513 34 124 16:43.4 39:04.9 48:01.3 8:56.3 12:34/M
8 BHARGAV BHATT RICHARDSON TX 2480 30 142 22:19.0 44:40.6 53:39.5 8:58.9 14:22/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FRANCES CAVAZOS LITTLE ELM TX 2416 39 81   32:29.5 37:37.8 5:08.3 10:27/M
2 SHOBAH EDMUND IRVING TX 2419 37 83 0:46.7 33:16.2 35:48.3 2:32.1 10:42/M
3 VALERIE MILLER IRVING TX 2538 37 87 1:00.1 33:29.6 38:45.7 5:16.1 10:46/M
4 VERONICA REED IRVING TX 2434 38 97 2:57.7 35:27.2 39:54.2 4:27.0 11:24/M
5 JING ZHANG DALLAS TX 2407 37 105 4:12.7 36:42.2 40:48.4 4:06.1 11:48/M
6 COURTNEY SCOTT HEARTLAND TX 2458 35 116 5:12.5 37:42.0 42:35.3 4:53.2 12:07/M
7 CANDACE ESCOBAR FLOWER MOUND TX 2364 36 128 6:56.0 39:25.5 44:43.1 5:17.6 12:40/M
8 DONNA ECKER FT WORTH TX 2362 38 129 7:10.0 39:39.5 41:20.2 1:40.7 12:45/M
9 JOYCE SCHOFIELD EULESS TX 2392 35 134 8:52.5 41:22.0 46:50.0 5:28.0 13:18/M
10 JENNIFER JENKINSON ARGYLE TX 2499 35 135 8:57.1 41:26.6 45:14.6 3:48.0 13:19/M
11 KRISSY MANUEL IRVING TX 2379 35 163 24:56.8 57:26.3 1:06:41.5 9:15.2 18:28/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROBERT KUETHER IRVING TX 2454 35 19   23:53.0 24:05.3 0:12.2 7:41/M
2 STACEY SMITH IRIVING TX 2524 39 26 1:04.2 24:57.3 27:38.6 2:41.2 8:01/M
3 FRANK ZELLNER LEWISVILLE TX 2439 35 32 1:44.1 25:37.2 30:42.9 5:05.7 8:14/M
4 KEVIN OLDFIELD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2508 39 33 1:56.7 25:49.7 27:26.0 1:36.2 8:18/M
5 RADU GRAMA FLOWER MOUND TX 2449 37 51 3:45.2 27:38.2 32:53.0 5:14.8 8:53/M
6 SRIRAM GANAPATHY IRVING TX 2541 36 53 3:52.0 27:45.0 31:20.1 3:35.1 8:55/M
7 TRENT HUIZAR SOUTHLAKE TX 2371 39 64 5:41.6 29:34.6 32:16.2 2:41.5 9:30/M
8 KIRK GRAHAM FRISCO TX 2369 37 67 6:25.2 30:18.2 31:29.8 1:11.5 9:45/M
9 DEEPAK KADAMBI IRVING TX 2501 37 70 7:02.1 30:55.2 37:13.5 6:18.2 9:56/M
10 GARLAND TILLMAN IRVING TX 2398 37 78 8:29.4 32:22.4 37:52.0 5:29.6 10:24/M
11 AMRUTH DATTATREYA IRVING TX 2488 35 117 13:50.5 37:43.5 44:27.6 6:44.0 12:08/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ARANG CISTULLI DALLAS TX 2447 43 25   24:43.8 25:44.1 1:00.3 7:57/M
2 LILIANA ROCHA THE WOODLANDS TX 2457 44 74 6:40.9 31:24.7 35:56.9 4:32.2 10:06/M
3 PORTIA BANKS IRVING TX 2475 41 82 8:22.7 33:06.5 38:20.4 5:13.8 10:39/M
4 WEN YOU DALLAS TX 2406 44 86 8:44.5 33:28.3 37:34.9 4:06.5 10:46/M
5 SHERRI LONG ARLINGTON TX 2425 44 98 10:59.9 35:43.7 40:42.7 4:59.0 11:29/M
6 AMY RUSHING FLORIEN LA 2517 41 99 11:14.4 35:58.2 40:43.0 4:44.8 11:34/M
7 TAMMY AVANTS ROWLETT TX 2351 42 130 14:56.1 39:39.9 41:20.6 1:40.7 12:45/M
8 JANET SELLERS LONGVIEW TX 2520 43 132 15:25.0 40:08.8 44:34.9 4:26.0 12:54/M
9 ROBIN SMITH WEATHERFORD TX 2523 44 139 18:06.2 42:50.0 45:37.9 2:47.9 13:46/M
10 KRISTIE ARMSTRONG DALLAS TX 2350 42 140 18:13.0 42:56.8 48:22.4 5:25.6 13:48/M
11 CATALINA BAIA COLLEYVILLE TX 2472 42 154 27:45.1 52:28.9 57:46.1 5:17.1 16:52/M
12 KAREN ROSENLUND KELLER TX 2516 44 157 28:23.6 53:07.4 1:02:04.4 8:56.9 17:05/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PATRICK ALLEN KELLER TX 2411 43 10   21:46.9 22:37.8 0:50.8 7:00/M
2 RAMIREZ DALLAS TX 2433 43 13 0:08.5 21:55.4 23:38.3 1:42.9 7:03/M
3 JASON ALLRED IRVING TX 2444 43 21 2:23.4 24:10.4 24:59.0 0:48.5 7:46/M
4 DAN SANDERLIN ROANOKE TX 2519 41 43 4:58.4 26:45.4 28:22.0 1:36.6 8:36/M
5 BRIAN RIGLEY ROWLETT TX 2391 43 91 13:00.2 34:47.2 39:48.1 5:00.9 11:11/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SANDRA LUCERO SUISUN CITY CA 2428 45 68   30:29.1 35:37.2 5:08.1 9:48/M
2 KIM MCGANN KELLER TX 2505 45 75 1:28.3 31:57.4 36:22.3 4:24.9 10:16/M
3 ALICIA ALVAREZ IRVING TX 2412 47 79 1:55.1 32:24.2 35:31.2 3:07.0 10:25/M
4 YOUQIAN ZHANG DALLAS TX 2408 46 104 6:12.9 36:42.1 40:48.2 4:06.1 11:48/M
5 JUANA RUIZ 2542 47 109 6:50.8 37:19.9 38:34.5 1:14.5 12:00/M
6 KERI DURAN IRVING TX 2418 45 110 6:58.5 37:27.6 40:34.4 3:06.8 12:03/M
7 JACQUELINE OCKLEBERRY ARLINGTON TX 2387 49 118 7:42.1 38:11.2 42:32.7 4:21.4 12:17/M
8 ANNA ARCEO IRVING TX 2413 47 127 8:43.4 39:12.5 44:26.8 5:14.2 12:36/M
9 JULIANA BARNETT RICHLAND HILLS TX 2476 46 136 11:43.7 42:12.8 44:59.8 2:46.9 13:34/M
10 JODIE GUIDRY GRAPEVINE TX 2491 48 145 14:51.9 45:21.0 49:46.5 4:25.5 14:35/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DELFINO RIVERA IRVING TX 2514 47 6   20:09.1 20:10.8 0:01.6 6:29/M
2 SAM LANGLEY CARROLLTON TX 2503 46 57 8:19.3 28:28.5 31:11.9 2:43.4 9:09/M
3 SAM WING PLANO TX 2438 47 120 18:10.4 38:19.6 43:23.4 5:03.8 12:19/M
4 DARIN GRAY NORTHLAKE TX 2450 49 131 19:41.8 39:51.0 44:52.2 5:01.2 12:49/M
5 CALIN BAIA COLLEYVILLE TX 2471 47 159 36:00.2 56:09.3 1:01:26.2 5:16.9 18:03/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAMELA KABAT IRVING TX 2373 54 66   30:17.2 31:06.3 0:49.1 9:44/M
2 SHERYL MOULDEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 2386 50 88 3:32.1 33:49.3 36:28.2 2:38.8 10:52/M
3 SARAH HUDSON 2468 52 94 4:54.3 35:11.6 40:07.7 4:56.1 11:19/M
4 LINDA GRACE DALLAS TX 2368 53 107 6:33.7 36:50.9 42:22.1 5:31.2 11:51/M
5 KAREN MCNAIR DALLAS TX 2381 51 125 8:52.6 39:09.9 41:30.9 2:21.0 12:35/M
6 ELIZABETH PHARR IRVING TX 2432 50 141 12:56.4 43:13.7 48:06.6 4:52.9 13:54/M
7 ANGELA BULLOCK 2469 51 148 17:26.8 47:44.0 50:10.1 2:26.1 15:21/M
8 YOLANDA ALFARO DALLAS TX 2470 54 149 19:12.2 49:29.4 54:10.9 4:41.4 15:55/M
9 VANICE TATONE IRVING TX 2529 52 162 26:53.9 57:11.2 58:32.5 1:21.3 18:23/M
10 KATHLEEN PRICE IRVING TX 2389 50 165 34:32.3 1:04:49.5 1:10:11.0 5:21.4 20:50/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN LUCIO IRVING TX 2429 52 16   23:24.9 24:24.6 0:59.6 7:31/M
2 JOHN CRITELLI IRVING TX 2417 52 24 1:09.0 24:34.0 28:36.7 4:02.6 7:54/M
3 DAVID CARDENAS SOUTHLAKE TX 2483 52 48 3:54.3 27:19.3 28:13.6 0:54.3 8:47/M
4 GENE MOULDEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 2385 52 69 7:04.2 30:29.2 33:09.2 2:40.0 9:48/M
5 YOSHI TANAKA IRVING TX 2528 51 77 8:51.1 32:16.1 36:14.7 3:58.6 10:23/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELLEN HARBECK MCKINNEY TX 2495 56 76   32:14.0 33:19.0 1:05.0 10:22/M
2 CAROL DISBROW FLOWER MOUND TX 2361 56 108 4:45.4 36:59.4 41:25.1 4:25.6 11:54/M
3 JENELL TOMLINSON BEDFORD TX 2399 56 147 14:42.6 46:56.6 49:16.9 2:20.3 15:05/M
4 KAREN MCROBERTS HOUSTON TX 2382 55 152 19:53.0 52:07.0 57:34.7 5:27.7 16:45/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACK LIU DALLAS TX 2377 56 93   35:10.0 39:17.9 4:07.9 11:18/M
2 STEVE CAISSE IRVING TX 2482 56 156 17:54.8 53:04.8 58:12.2 5:07.4 17:04/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BEVERLY TOMS LANCASTER TX 2435 64 150   52:03.0 56:11.2 4:08.2 16:44/M
2 LIBBY TAYLOR LITTLE ROCK AR 2396 61 158 2:16.9 54:20.0 58:57.4 4:37.4 17:28/M
3 ISABEL HALSEY IRVING TX 2494 62 161 4:08.3 56:11.4 56:11.4 18:04/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANIEL BARBARO FORT WORTH TX 2540 60 18   23:46.8 29:58.8 6:11.9 7:39/M
2 RAY MACDONALD DALLAS TX 2378 64 133 16:46.9 40:33.8 44:00.8 3:26.9 13:02/M
Top

Male 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RICHARD WIDNER 2466 86 138   42:30.5 42:43.9 0:13.4 13:40/M