GE Marathon- 5K/10K

Overall Finish List

April 27, 2013


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

10K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALFONZO GONZALEZ JR LANCASTER TX 2198 33 M 1 Overall   37:55.8 37:57.2 0:01.4 6:06/M
2 SONYA CORREA ADDISON TX 2124 31 F 1 Overall   38:29.8 38:31.1 0:01.3 6:12/M
3 CALHOUN HIPP DALLAS SC 2204 29 M 2 Overall 0:59.8 38:55.6 38:57.3 0:01.6 6:16/M
4 NATALIE MERRILL MCKINNEY TX 2221 28 F 2 Overall 0:52.9 39:22.7 39:24.1 0:01.3 6:20/M
5 JOSE MONSIVAIS LONGVIEW TX 1566 34 M 3 Overall 2:39.2 40:35.0 40:49.7 0:14.7 6:32/M
6 OSCAR CONTRERAS IRVING TX 2190 35 M 1/17 35-39 3:35.0 41:30.8 41:32.5 0:01.7 6:41/M
7 SHANE KELLEY IRVING TX 2213 40 M 1/15 40-44 4:01.6 41:57.4 42:17.0 0:19.6 6:45/M
8 MATTHEW ANGE DALLAS TX 2121 25 M 1/4 25-29 4:20.4 42:16.2 48:29.8 6:13.5 6:48/M
9 NICK WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX 2237 32 M 1/4 30-34 4:59.8 42:55.6 42:55.6 6:55/M
10 JEFF HICKMAN 2240 40 M 2/15 40-44 5:12.5 43:08.3 44:11.8 1:03.4 6:57/M
11 EDUARDO MARTINEZ IRVING TX 2085 17 M 1/4 16-19 5:15.4 43:11.2 43:22.3 0:11.1 6:57/M
12 STEFANIE ROGERS 2176 37 F 3 Overall 5:40.7 44:10.5 44:52.9 0:42.4 7:07/M
13 NYLE HUSSAIN SOUTHLAKE TX 2207 17 M 2/4 16-19 6:16.8 44:12.6 45:44.6 1:31.9 7:07/M
14 MIKE SMITH WEATHERFORD TX 2234 61 M 1/2 60-64 6:29.2 44:25.0 44:56.7 0:31.6 7:09/M
15 ETHAN SHOOK KELLER TX 2143 11 M 1/5 1-15 6:55.9 44:51.7 45:35.6 0:43.9 7:13/M
16 DAVID ROZIERE IRVING TX 2142 35 M 2/17 35-39 7:03.3 44:59.1 51:13.0 6:13.8 7:15/M
17 PHILIP HODGE LITTLE ELM TX 2130 47 M 1/13 45-49 7:40.1 45:35.9 46:13.4 0:37.4 7:20/M
18 SHAWN HIDALGO KILLEEN TX 2159 23 M 1/4 20-24 7:45.3 45:41.1 50:53.5 5:12.3 7:21/M
19 MONTY HARDY IRVING TX 2129 37 M 3/17 35-39 8:11.6 46:07.4 47:17.3 1:09.9 7:26/M
20 BRIAN MCGARVEY 1847 36 M 4/17 35-39 8:45.5 46:41.3 47:54.1 1:12.8 7:31/M
21 JESSICA MCGARVEY DALLAS TX 1848 29 F 1/10 25-29 8:11.6 46:41.4 47:53.9 1:12.5 7:31/M
22 RONALD DELORGE BEDFORD TX 2125 47 M 2/13 45-49 9:16.5 47:12.3 47:32.5 0:20.2 7:36/M
23 RANDY TAYLOR LITTLE ROCK AR 2113 65 F 1/2 65-69 8:59.7 47:29.5 47:35.8 0:06.3 7:39/M
24 JEREMY MCNAIR WATAUGA TX 2090 23 M 2/4 20-24 10:54.0 48:49.8 49:34.6 0:44.7 7:52/M
25 SAM OLDEN DALLAS TX 2226 14 M 2/5 1-15 10:56.5 48:52.3 49:51.2 0:58.9 7:52/M
26 JASON PATE BEDFORD TX 2098 35 M 5/17 35-39 11:36.6 49:32.4 50:20.2 0:47.8 7:59/M
27 CHRIS MEREDITH FLOWER MOUND TX 2167 29 M 2/4 25-29 11:48.0 49:43.8 50:48.5 1:04.6 8:00/M
28 KYLE HAYNES 2178 14 M 3/5 1-15 11:48.0 49:43.8 50:50.2 1:06.3 8:00/M
29 MARTY COURTNEY HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 2154 53 M 1/1 50-54 12:07.8 50:03.6 51:08.2 1:04.5 8:04/M
30 HITESH PATEL 1229 43 M 3/15 40-44 12:12.5 50:08.3 50:58.5 0:50.2 8:04/M
31 ANEEL VOOTLA COPPELL TX 2145 37 M 6/17 35-39 12:28.7 50:24.5 51:23.7 0:59.2 8:07/M
32 STEPHEN WEST ARLINGTON TX 2147 44 M 4/15 40-44 12:53.0 50:48.8 51:47.4 0:58.5 8:11/M
33 ERICA MCNAIR WATAUGA TX 2089 24 F 1/4 20-24 12:45.7 51:15.5 51:59.8 0:44.2 8:15/M
34 SHAWN SHADLE FLOWER MOUND TX 2106 40 M 5/15 40-44 13:30.3 51:26.1 54:49.0 3:22.9 8:17/M
35 SUZZAN STARK IRVING TX 2235 30 F 1/22 30-34 12:56.8 51:26.7 52:21.0 0:54.3 8:17/M
36 MIA COMPAGNONE SOUTHLAKE TX 2189 15 F 1/1 1-15 12:58.5 51:28.3 52:09.6 0:41.2 8:17/M
37 NICHOLAS BOYLE ARLINGTON TX 2186 28 M 3/4 25-29 13:54.9 51:50.7 52:53.0 1:02.2 8:21/M
38 BRIAN HUTCHINSON DALLAS TX 2161 38 M 7/17 35-39 14:11.2 52:07.0 56:25.6 4:18.6 8:24/M
39 MICHAEL ORTIZ IRVING TX 2097 30 M 2/4 30-34 14:15.3 52:11.1 52:49.5 0:38.3 8:24/M
40 SASHA JULES IRVING TX 2212 28 F 2/10 25-29 13:44.7 52:14.5 53:01.3 0:46.7 8:25/M
41 ANDREA SMITH IRVING TX 2233 34 F 2/22 30-34 13:51.7 52:21.5 53:37.8 1:16.2 8:26/M
42 CHARLES SMITH CORINTH TX 2172 44 M 6/15 40-44 14:34.0 52:29.8 55:09.9 2:40.1 8:27/M
43 JAMES NELSON FORT WORTH TX 2169 48 M 3/13 45-49 14:42.9 52:38.7 53:21.6 0:42.9 8:29/M
44 JOEY CISTULLI DALLAS TX 2153 13 M 4/5 1-15 14:56.0 52:51.8 53:51.5 0:59.6 8:31/M
45 CLAYTON HARBECK MCKINNEY TX 2201 57 M 1/3 55-59 15:08.6 53:04.4 54:09.7 1:05.3 8:33/M
46 ERIN MITCHAM KELLER TX 2137 39 F 1/18 35-39 14:37.3 53:07.1 53:48.6 0:41.4 8:33/M
47 TRACY MONSIVAIS 2177 33 F 3/22 30-34 14:43.4 53:13.2 54:14.3 1:01.0 8:34/M
48 JASON BLATARIC FORT WORTH TX 2057 38 M 8/17 35-39 15:29.7 53:25.5 54:10.6 0:45.1 8:36/M
49 ALI KIZILBASH SOUTHLAKE TX 2214 47 M 4/13 45-49 15:34.6 53:30.4 55:03.9 1:33.4 8:37/M
50 JIM JORDAN KELLER TX 2132 46 M 5/13 45-49 16:41.0 54:36.8 57:14.2 2:37.4 8:48/M
51 RAFAEL OTOYA IRVING TX 2227 38 M 9/17 35-39 16:46.3 54:42.1 57:38.6 2:56.5 8:49/M
52 SHIVANI PATEL LEWISVILLE TX 1228 37 F 2/18 35-39 16:13.7 54:43.5 55:34.3 0:50.7 8:49/M
53 AMY COBURN SOUTHLAKE TX 2123 42 F 1/10 40-44 16:15.0 54:44.8 57:23.9 2:39.1 8:49/M
54 EUGENIA ARAYA LIBERIA 2051 61 F 1/4 60-64 16:21.5 54:51.3 57:51.5 3:00.2 8:50/M
55 RICHARD LESTER FORT WORTH TX 2080 29 M 4/4 25-29 17:00.0 54:55.8 58:27.7 3:31.8 8:51/M
56 RICHARD RUSHING FLORIEN LA 2171 48 M 6/13 45-49 17:35.1 55:30.9 57:55.4 2:24.5 8:56/M
57 HALIE HERNANDEZ IRVING TX 2203 26 F 3/10 25-29 17:18.1 55:47.9 59:01.5 3:13.6 8:59/M
58 MICHAEL BAKER MANSFIELD TX 2182 20 M 3/4 20-24 18:06.6 56:02.4 1:05:03.2 9:00.7 9:01/M
59 MARICELA LOPEZ DALLAS TX 2134 31 F 4/22 30-34 17:47.0 56:16.8 1:01:50.4 5:33.6 9:04/M
60 GRANT MCCARSON FORT WORTH TX 2087 43 M 7/15 40-44 18:23.6 56:19.4 58:44.5 2:25.0 9:04/M
61 KEITH GRAHAM HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 2199 40 M 8/15 40-44 18:37.7 56:33.5 58:05.6 1:32.1 9:06/M
62 DESMON MCLEA 2238 44 M 9/15 40-44 18:51.8 56:47.6 58:45.4 1:57.8 9:09/M
63 ATIF HUSSAIN SOUTHLAKE TX 2206 45 M 7/13 45-49 18:58.1 56:53.9 58:26.6 1:32.6 9:10/M
64 EVANGELINA EASTMAN KELLER TX 2193 39 F 3/18 35-39 19:03.2 57:33.0 1:00:16.5 2:43.5 9:16/M
65 PAM JACKSON DESOTO TX 2163 51 F 1/8 50-54 19:15.1 57:44.9 1:01:30.5 3:45.5 9:18/M
66 NIRJON CHAPAGAIN IRVING TX 2122 17 M 3/4 16-19 19:55.7 57:51.5 58:45.1 0:53.6 9:19/M
67 HANS LUBBECK IRVING TX 2083 48 M 8/13 45-49 19:56.1 57:51.9 1:00:28.7 2:36.8 9:19/M
68 MINDY SCHOPPERT FRISCO TX 1650 32 F 5/22 30-34 19:34.5 58:04.3 1:00:06.3 2:02.0 9:21/M
69 ANGELICA FRISKE TROPHY CLUB TX 2195 35 F 4/18 35-39 19:44.3 58:14.2 59:23.9 1:09.7 9:23/M
70 DION JONES ROANOKE TX 2211 43 M 10/15 40-44 20:24.5 58:20.3 1:01:33.0 3:12.7 9:24/M
71 DEREK CARGILL FORT WORTH TX 2062 36 M 10/17 35-39 20:44.0 58:39.8 59:48.0 1:08.1 9:27/M
72 WHITNEY FOSKEY KELLER TX 2194 25 F 4/10 25-29 20:38.9 59:08.7 1:01:52.8 2:44.0 9:31/M
73 ELODIE FISCHER ADDISON TX 2126 27 F 5/10 25-29 20:59.2 59:29.0 59:49.0 0:19.9 9:35/M
74 MARGARET BALLARD IRVING TX 2053 30 F 6/22 30-34 20:59.3 59:29.1 1:02:31.3 3:02.1 9:35/M
75 VICKI M. PAGE 2120 39 F 5/18 35-39 21:10.9 59:40.8 59:40.8 9:36/M
76 TANYA CARDOZA HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 2061 32 F 7/22 30-34 21:15.2 59:45.1 1:06:36.0 6:50.9 9:37/M
77 BEN BROWDER DALLAS TX 2059 36 M 11/17 35-39 22:00.5 59:56.3 1:01:03.7 1:07.3 9:39/M
78 JOAQUIN CHAVEZ IRVING TX 2064 32 M 3/4 30-34 22:09.7 1:00:05.5 1:03:47.8 3:42.3 9:41/M
79 NOSHEEN MEGHANI GRAPEVINE TX 2220 30 F 8/22 30-34 21:39.6 1:00:09.5 1:01:15.0 1:05.5 9:41/M
80 GALVIN SWIFT DALLAS TX 2111 61 F 2/4 60-64 21:39.6 1:00:09.5 1:03:35.2 3:25.7 9:41/M
81 MICHELLE O'REAR IRVING TX 2139 44 F 2/10 40-44 21:52.2 1:00:22.1 1:03:28.3 3:06.2 9:43/M
82 KENNETH TAN IRVING TX 2175 40 M 11/15 40-44 22:26.5 1:00:22.3 1:04:57.2 4:34.8 9:43/M
83 HEATHER DOWELL MANSFIELD TX 2070 41 F 3/10 40-44 22:00.0 1:00:29.9 1:01:10.2 0:40.3 9:44/M
84 DAVID HARDEN FORT WORTH TX 2202 36 M 12/17 35-39 22:35.6 1:00:31.4 1:01:54.1 1:22.7 9:45/M
85 JATHAN VAN WINKLE IRVING TX 2236 36 M 13/17 35-39 22:47.8 1:00:43.6 1:05:10.4 4:26.8 9:47/M
86 DARBY ANDREASEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2181 51 F 2/8 50-54 22:33.6 1:01:03.4 1:06:33.5 5:30.0 9:50/M
87 CHRISTINA BOONKUE DALLAS TX 2058 23 F 2/4 20-24 22:48.7 1:01:18.5 1:04:00.3 2:41.7 9:52/M
88 CHERYL ADAMS DALLAS TX 2151 32 F 9/22 30-34 22:58.4 1:01:28.2 1:08:11.1 6:42.8 9:54/M
89 AMY HESSELGRAVE FORTH WORTH TX 2158 35 F 6/18 35-39 23:10.2 1:01:40.0 1:02:50.5 1:10.5 9:56/M
90 NADER NANJIANI ALLEN TX 2223 44 M 12/15 40-44 23:47.7 1:01:43.5 1:03:17.0 1:33.5 9:56/M
91 KIMBERLY KOLB GRAPEVINE TX 2133 52 F 3/8 50-54 23:19.0 1:01:48.8 1:04:28.3 2:39.4 9:57/M
92 ERIC PARK DALLAS TX 2228 23 F 3/4 20-24 23:19.8 1:01:49.6 1:07:08.3 5:18.7 9:57/M
93 JULIE HARDY IRVING TX 2128 33 F 10/22 30-34 23:24.8 1:01:54.6 1:04:21.8 2:27.2 9:58/M
94 JULIE BRZOZOWSKI COPPELL TX 2187 34 F 11/22 30-34 23:24.9 1:01:54.7 1:03:30.3 1:35.5 9:58/M
95 ELIZABETH HUFFMAN SOUTHLAKE TX 2160 31 F 12/22 30-34 23:37.4 1:02:07.2 1:03:09.6 1:02.3 10:00/M
96 CHRISTY POLITO IRVING TX 2099 33 F 13/22 30-34 24:16.4 1:02:46.2 1:06:29.9 3:43.7 10:06/M
97 AMBER MOOSE ARLINGTON TX 2168 33 F 14/22 30-34 24:34.9 1:03:04.7 1:04:38.7 1:33.9 10:09/M
98 DILLON ZWICK FRISCO TX 2149 23 M 4/4 20-24 25:13.0 1:03:08.8 1:06:27.8 3:18.9 10:10/M
99 MINORU KOI DALLAS TX 2079 61 M 2/2 60-64 25:29.8 1:03:25.6 1:06:51.5 3:25.9 10:13/M
100 JILL HAILEY IRVING TX 2156 34 F 15/22 30-34 25:15.4 1:03:45.2 1:07:18.6 3:33.3 10:16/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 DENISE LINK IRVING TX 2081 33 F 16/22 30-34 25:16.0 1:03:45.8 1:07:18.9 3:33.1 10:16/M
102 TYLER MAXFIELD IRVING TX 2219 36 M 14/17 35-39 26:04.1 1:03:59.9 1:07:29.4 3:29.4 10:18/M
103 ROGER BARNES ROWLETT TX 2183 42 M 13/15 40-44 26:09.5 1:04:05.3 1:09:38.6 5:33.3 10:19/M
104 TRACY GORDON FRISCO TX 2155 43 M 14/15 40-44 26:10.9 1:04:06.7 1:08:48.4 4:41.6 10:19/M
105 CATHERINE JENKINS THE COLONY TX 2209 35 F 7/18 35-39 25:53.3 1:04:23.1 1:05:24.2 1:01.0 10:22/M
106 SUZANNE PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 2141 49 F 1/3 45-49 26:04.2 1:04:34.0 1:05:58.4 1:24.4 10:24/M
107 PETER LEHRFELD LEWISVILLE TX 2215 47 M 9/13 45-49 26:40.2 1:04:36.0 1:04:54.3 0:18.3 10:24/M
108 JANA NULL EULESS TX 2170 34 F 17/22 30-34 26:20.2 1:04:50.0 1:08:03.4 3:13.4 10:26/M
109 BRENDA JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 2208 55 F 1/4 55-59 26:42.4 1:05:12.2 1:06:07.1 0:54.8 10:30/M
110 DENISE SMITHERS DALLAS TX 2110 52 F 4/8 50-54 27:03.9 1:05:33.8 1:08:57.1 3:23.3 10:33/M
111 SANJEEV MALALUR DALLAS TX 2084 34 M 4/4 30-34 27:38.3 1:05:34.1 1:06:49.1 1:15.0 10:33/M
112 SHAWN TEASLEY RICHARDSON TX 2114 32 F 18/22 30-34 27:14.4 1:05:44.2 1:08:03.3 2:19.0 10:35/M
113 AMANDA MAUDEN DALLAS TX 2217 30 F 19/22 30-34 27:14.7 1:05:44.5 1:08:03.3 2:18.8 10:35/M
114 STEPHEN PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 2140 57 M 2/3 55-59 27:53.7 1:05:49.5 1:07:13.9 1:24.4 10:36/M
115 HAZEL CERDAS HORIZON CITY TX 2063 41 F 4/10 40-44 27:36.6 1:06:06.4 1:09:06.6 3:00.2 10:39/M
116 CINDY HINOJOSA BARTONVILLE TX 2150 25 F 6/10 25-29 27:43.3 1:06:13.1 1:08:23.2 2:10.0 10:40/M
117 JOANNA PRESTON IRVING TX 2100 46 F 2/3 45-49 28:03.0 1:06:32.8 1:07:34.4 1:01.6 10:43/M
118 EMILY KELSAY IRVING TX 2078 25 F 7/10 25-29 28:48.8 1:07:18.7 1:10:47.9 3:29.2 10:50/M
119 CHINQIANG FU DALLAS TX 2072 44 F 5/10 40-44 29:20.5 1:07:50.3 1:11:59.6 4:09.3 10:55/M
120 HELEN YE IRVING TX 2119 43 F 6/10 40-44 29:27.3 1:07:57.1 1:12:06.5 4:09.4 10:57/M
121 SHAWYNTEE VERTILUS IRVING TX 2116 34 F 20/22 30-34 29:31.2 1:08:01.0 1:11:39.0 3:38.0 10:57/M
122 LISA BANDA FORT WORTH TX 2249 35 F 8/18 35-39 30:54.1 1:09:23.9 1:13:08.9 3:44.9 11:10/M
123 FERNANDO BANDA FORT WORTH TX 2054 37 M 15/17 35-39 31:28.5 1:09:24.3 1:13:08.9 3:44.6 11:11/M
124 CHARLES CLINES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2065 71 M 1/1 70-74 31:30.3 1:09:26.1 1:13:37.4 4:11.3 11:11/M
125 JULIE HUTCHINSON DALLAS TX 2162 0 F 1/1 0- 0 31:01.8 1:09:31.6 1:13:50.9 4:19.2 11:12/M
126 KEN NIXON ROCKWALL TX 2224 55 M 3/3 55-59 31:41.6 1:09:37.4 1:12:24.9 2:47.5 11:13/M
127 HANNAH BISCHOFHAUSEN IRVING TX 2185 27 F 8/10 25-29 31:08.2 1:09:38.0 1:12:51.6 3:13.5 11:13/M
128 ROBERT DEANDA ARLINGTON TX 2068 46 M 10/13 45-49 31:52.2 1:09:48.0 1:12:37.4 2:49.4 11:14/M
129 RUTH DEANDA ARLINGTON TX 2069 53 F 5/8 50-54 31:18.4 1:09:48.3 1:12:37.4 2:49.1 11:14/M
130 MICHELLE OLSON KELLER TX 2096 36 F 9/18 35-39 31:33.6 1:10:03.4 1:12:53.6 2:50.1 11:17/M
131 INGRID CACERES KELLLER TX 2060 42 F 7/10 40-44 32:24.9 1:10:54.7 1:15:39.7 4:44.9 11:25/M
132 HARIS NESEEM 2244 45 M 11/13 45-49 33:07.5 1:11:03.3 1:12:36.2 1:32.9 11:26/M
133 SUZANNE GLEASON DALLAS TX 2197 52 F 6/8 50-54 32:40.3 1:11:10.1 1:11:36.5 0:26.3 11:28/M
134 HARMONY LOKASH KELLER TX 2216 38 F 10/18 35-39 32:43.9 1:11:13.7 1:13:57.1 2:43.4 11:28/M
135 ERIKA NEELY PLANO TX 2095 38 F 11/18 35-39 32:54.4 1:11:24.2 1:12:49.5 1:25.3 11:30/M
136 LISA KERRY 2241 25 F 9/10 25-29 32:58.2 1:11:28.0 1:14:04.5 2:36.4 11:30/M
137 EARL GRIGGS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2127 46 M 12/13 45-49 33:35.6 1:11:31.4 1:15:08.4 3:37.0 11:31/M
138 LINDSAY STEPHAN FRISCO TX 2174 31 F 21/22 30-34 33:20.0 1:11:49.8 1:15:04.3 3:14.4 11:34/M
139 DANIELLE WICKIZER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2117 37 F 12/18 35-39 34:12.0 1:12:41.8 1:21:16.1 8:34.2 11:42/M
140 ANA SANCHEZ CYPRESS TX 2105 36 F 13/18 35-39 34:12.0 1:12:41.8 1:21:15.9 8:34.0 11:42/M
141 SANDRA RICHARDSON DALLAS TX 2102 47 F 3/3 45-49 34:22.8 1:12:52.6 1:12:58.3 0:05.6 11:44/M
142 CASEY MAXFIELD IRVING TX 2218 31 F 22/22 30-34 35:00.4 1:13:30.2 1:16:59.5 3:29.3 11:50/M
143 DANIEL WEST ARLINGTON TX 2146 14 M 5/5 1-15 35:39.1 1:13:34.9 1:14:33.4 0:58.5 11:51/M
144 KATHY RINNERT FLOWER MOUND TX 2103 56 F 2/4 55-59 35:34.4 1:14:04.2 1:18:29.6 4:25.4 11:56/M
145 JEANETTE FURGO WATAUGA TX 2073 37 F 14/18 35-39 35:39.0 1:14:08.8 1:16:59.1 2:50.2 11:56/M
146 RACHEL WOMACK IRVING TX 2148 36 F 15/18 35-39 35:58.4 1:14:28.2 1:19:12.1 4:43.8 11:59/M
147 STEPHANIE MOFFETT LEWISVILLE TX 2222 41 F 8/10 40-44 36:09.3 1:14:39.1 1:16:57.2 2:18.0 12:01/M
148 ALAN ANDERSON HOUSTON TX 2180 67 M 1/2 65-69 37:25.6 1:15:21.4 1:19:11.6 3:50.1 12:08/M
149 DONNA R WEATHERFORD TX 2229 56 F 3/4 55-59 36:53.8 1:15:23.6 1:18:12.2 2:48.5 12:08/M
150 CLIFTON COLEMAN FORT WORTH TX 2188 45 M 13/13 45-49 38:07.6 1:16:03.4 1:20:41.0 4:37.5 12:15/M
151 FELISHA SELLERS IRVING TX 2232 40 F 9/10 40-44 37:38.8 1:16:08.6 1:19:51.6 3:42.9 12:16/M
152 STEPHANIE HERNANDEZ 2239 37 F 16/18 35-39 37:42.9 1:16:12.7 1:18:09.4 1:56.7 12:16/M
153 IDA HANLON FORT WORTH TX 2200 50 F 7/8 50-54 37:47.5 1:16:17.3 1:20:55.2 4:37.9 12:17/M
154 IGNACIO TAPIA TROPHY CLUB TX 2112 42 M 15/15 40-44 38:31.4 1:16:27.2 1:24:28.8 8:01.5 12:19/M
155 HALEY STARK BOSSIER CITY LA 2173 27 F 10/10 25-29 38:28.0 1:16:57.8 1:21:18.4 4:20.5 12:23/M
156 GEETHA SHIVAKUMAR IRVING TX 2107 39 F 17/18 35-39 38:59.0 1:17:28.9 1:18:56.4 1:27.5 12:28/M
157 PAULA LOWE MCGREGOR TX 2166 39 F 18/18 35-39 39:21.9 1:17:51.7 1:22:06.0 4:14.3 12:32/M
158 LANCE SLEDGE IRVING TX 2109 37 M 16/17 35-39 42:34.9 1:20:30.7 1:21:17.3 0:46.5 12:58/M
159 ALLISON LLOYD DALLAS TX 2082 24 F 4/4 20-24 44:58.9 1:23:28.7 1:28:47.7 5:18.9 13:26/M
160 NIMO RABILE IRVING TX 2101 42 F 10/10 40-44 45:06.4 1:23:36.2 1:26:16.7 2:40.4 13:28/M
161 ANNE HENRY HENRY LEWISVILLE TX 2074 68 F 2/2 65-69 45:07.7 1:23:37.5 1:26:18.2 2:40.7 13:28/M
162 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 2196 53 F 8/8 50-54 50:19.3 1:28:49.2 1:33:50.7 5:01.5 14:18/M
163 DANIEL BAEZ ANNA TX 2052 37 M 17/17 35-39 51:22.1 1:29:17.9 1:33:37.2 4:19.2 14:23/M
164 TY HAMMOND ROCKWALL TX 2157 17 M 4/4 16-19 51:27.5 1:29:23.3 1:29:56.3 0:33.0 14:24/M
165 KAY HORN AUSTIN TX 2131 62 F 3/4 60-64 54:14.3 1:32:44.1 1:34:10.3 1:26.1 14:56/M
166 CYNDY LUTZ IRVING TX 2135 57 F 4/4 55-59 56:14.7 1:34:44.5 1:39:33.5 4:48.9 15:15/M
167 EDDIE TOMS LANCASTER TX 2144 67 M 2/2 65-69 1:05:12.0 1:43:07.8 1:47:16.4 4:08.5 16:36/M
168 CLAUDIA WOODRUFF DALLAS TX 2118 61 F 4/4 60-64 1:05:02.5 1:43:32.3 1:47:12.3 3:40.0 16:40/M