GE Marathon- 5K/10K

Age Group Results

April 27, 2013


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

10K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SONYA CORREA ADDISON TX 2124 31 2   38:29.8 38:31.1 0:01.3 6:12/M
2 NATALIE MERRILL MCKINNEY TX 2221 28 4 0:52.9 39:22.7 39:24.1 0:01.3 6:20/M
3 STEFANIE ROGERS 2176 37 12 5:40.7 44:10.5 44:52.9 0:42.4 7:07/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALFONZO GONZALEZ JR LANCASTER TX 2198 33 1   37:55.8 37:57.2 0:01.4 6:06/M
2 CALHOUN HIPP DALLAS SC 2204 29 3 0:59.8 38:55.6 38:57.3 0:01.6 6:16/M
3 JOSE MONSIVAIS LONGVIEW TX 1566 34 5 2:39.2 40:35.0 40:49.7 0:14.7 6:32/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JULIE HUTCHINSON DALLAS TX 2162 0 125   1:09:31.6 1:13:50.9 4:19.2 11:12/M
Top

Female 1 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIA COMPAGNONE SOUTHLAKE TX 2189 15 36   51:28.3 52:09.6 0:41.2 8:17/M
Top

Male 15 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ETHAN SHOOK KELLER TX 2143 11 15   44:51.7 45:35.6 0:43.9 7:13/M
2 SAM OLDEN DALLAS TX 2226 14 25 4:00.5 48:52.3 49:51.2 0:58.9 7:52/M
3 KYLE HAYNES 2178 14 28 4:52.1 49:43.8 50:50.2 1:06.3 8:00/M
4 JOEY CISTULLI DALLAS TX 2153 13 44 8:00.1 52:51.8 53:51.5 0:59.6 8:31/M
5 DANIEL WEST ARLINGTON TX 2146 14 143 28:43.1 1:13:34.9 1:14:33.4 0:58.5 11:51/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EDUARDO MARTINEZ IRVING TX 2085 17 11   43:11.2 43:22.3 0:11.1 6:57/M
2 NYLE HUSSAIN SOUTHLAKE TX 2207 17 13 1:01.3 44:12.6 45:44.6 1:31.9 7:07/M
3 NIRJON CHAPAGAIN IRVING TX 2122 17 66 14:40.3 57:51.5 58:45.1 0:53.6 9:19/M
4 TY HAMMOND ROCKWALL TX 2157 17 164 46:12.0 1:29:23.3 1:29:56.3 0:33.0 14:24/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERICA MCNAIR WATAUGA TX 2089 24 33   51:15.5 51:59.8 0:44.2 8:15/M
2 CHRISTINA BOONKUE DALLAS TX 2058 23 87 10:03.0 1:01:18.5 1:04:00.3 2:41.7 9:52/M
3 ERIC PARK DALLAS TX 2228 23 92 10:34.0 1:01:49.6 1:07:08.3 5:18.7 9:57/M
4 ALLISON LLOYD DALLAS TX 2082 24 159 32:13.2 1:23:28.7 1:28:47.7 5:18.9 13:26/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHAWN HIDALGO KILLEEN TX 2159 23 18   45:41.1 50:53.5 5:12.3 7:21/M
2 JEREMY MCNAIR WATAUGA TX 2090 23 24 3:08.7 48:49.8 49:34.6 0:44.7 7:52/M
3 MICHAEL BAKER MANSFIELD TX 2182 20 58 10:21.3 56:02.4 1:05:03.2 9:00.7 9:01/M
4 DILLON ZWICK FRISCO TX 2149 23 98 17:27.7 1:03:08.8 1:06:27.8 3:18.9 10:10/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESSICA MCGARVEY DALLAS TX 1848 29 21   46:41.4 47:53.9 1:12.5 7:31/M
2 SASHA JULES IRVING TX 2212 28 40 5:33.0 52:14.5 53:01.3 0:46.7 8:25/M
3 HALIE HERNANDEZ IRVING TX 2203 26 57 9:06.4 55:47.9 59:01.5 3:13.6 8:59/M
4 WHITNEY FOSKEY KELLER TX 2194 25 72 12:27.2 59:08.7 1:01:52.8 2:44.0 9:31/M
5 ELODIE FISCHER ADDISON TX 2126 27 73 12:47.6 59:29.0 59:49.0 0:19.9 9:35/M
6 CINDY HINOJOSA BARTONVILLE TX 2150 25 116 19:31.6 1:06:13.1 1:08:23.2 2:10.0 10:40/M
7 EMILY KELSAY IRVING TX 2078 25 118 20:37.2 1:07:18.7 1:10:47.9 3:29.2 10:50/M
8 HANNAH BISCHOFHAUSEN IRVING TX 2185 27 127 22:56.5 1:09:38.0 1:12:51.6 3:13.5 11:13/M
9 LISA KERRY 2241 25 136 24:46.6 1:11:28.0 1:14:04.5 2:36.4 11:30/M
10 HALEY STARK BOSSIER CITY LA 2173 27 155 30:16.4 1:16:57.8 1:21:18.4 4:20.5 12:23/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MATTHEW ANGE DALLAS TX 2121 25 8   42:16.2 48:29.8 6:13.5 6:48/M
2 CHRIS MEREDITH FLOWER MOUND TX 2167 29 27 7:27.6 49:43.8 50:48.5 1:04.6 8:00/M
3 NICHOLAS BOYLE ARLINGTON TX 2186 28 37 9:34.4 51:50.7 52:53.0 1:02.2 8:21/M
4 RICHARD LESTER FORT WORTH TX 2080 29 55 12:39.6 54:55.8 58:27.7 3:31.8 8:51/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SUZZAN STARK IRVING TX 2235 30 35   51:26.7 52:21.0 0:54.3 8:17/M
2 ANDREA SMITH IRVING TX 2233 34 41 0:54.8 52:21.5 53:37.8 1:16.2 8:26/M
3 TRACY MONSIVAIS 2177 33 47 1:46.5 53:13.2 54:14.3 1:01.0 8:34/M
4 MARICELA LOPEZ DALLAS TX 2134 31 59 4:50.1 56:16.8 1:01:50.4 5:33.6 9:04/M
5 MINDY SCHOPPERT FRISCO TX 1650 32 68 6:37.6 58:04.3 1:00:06.3 2:02.0 9:21/M
6 MARGARET BALLARD IRVING TX 2053 30 74 8:02.4 59:29.1 1:02:31.3 3:02.1 9:35/M
7 TANYA CARDOZA HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 2061 32 76 8:18.4 59:45.1 1:06:36.0 6:50.9 9:37/M
8 NOSHEEN MEGHANI GRAPEVINE TX 2220 30 79 8:42.8 1:00:09.5 1:01:15.0 1:05.5 9:41/M
9 CHERYL ADAMS DALLAS TX 2151 32 88 10:01.5 1:01:28.2 1:08:11.1 6:42.8 9:54/M
10 JULIE HARDY IRVING TX 2128 33 93 10:27.9 1:01:54.6 1:04:21.8 2:27.2 9:58/M
11 JULIE BRZOZOWSKI COPPELL TX 2187 34 94 10:28.0 1:01:54.7 1:03:30.3 1:35.5 9:58/M
12 ELIZABETH HUFFMAN SOUTHLAKE TX 2160 31 95 10:40.5 1:02:07.2 1:03:09.6 1:02.3 10:00/M
13 CHRISTY POLITO IRVING TX 2099 33 96 11:19.5 1:02:46.2 1:06:29.9 3:43.7 10:06/M
14 AMBER MOOSE ARLINGTON TX 2168 33 97 11:38.0 1:03:04.7 1:04:38.7 1:33.9 10:09/M
15 JILL HAILEY IRVING TX 2156 34 100 12:18.5 1:03:45.2 1:07:18.6 3:33.3 10:16/M
16 DENISE LINK IRVING TX 2081 33 101 12:19.1 1:03:45.8 1:07:18.9 3:33.1 10:16/M
17 JANA NULL EULESS TX 2170 34 108 13:23.3 1:04:50.0 1:08:03.4 3:13.4 10:26/M
18 SHAWN TEASLEY RICHARDSON TX 2114 32 112 14:17.5 1:05:44.2 1:08:03.3 2:19.0 10:35/M
19 AMANDA MAUDEN DALLAS TX 2217 30 113 14:17.8 1:05:44.5 1:08:03.3 2:18.8 10:35/M
20 SHAWYNTEE VERTILUS IRVING TX 2116 34 121 16:34.3 1:08:01.0 1:11:39.0 3:38.0 10:57/M
21 LINDSAY STEPHAN FRISCO TX 2174 31 138 20:23.1 1:11:49.8 1:15:04.3 3:14.4 11:34/M
22 CASEY MAXFIELD IRVING TX 2218 31 142 22:03.5 1:13:30.2 1:16:59.5 3:29.3 11:50/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NICK WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX 2237 32 9   42:55.6 42:55.6 6:55/M
2 MICHAEL ORTIZ IRVING TX 2097 30 39 9:15.5 52:11.1 52:49.5 0:38.3 8:24/M
3 JOAQUIN CHAVEZ IRVING TX 2064 32 78 17:09.8 1:00:05.5 1:03:47.8 3:42.3 9:41/M
4 SANJEEV MALALUR DALLAS TX 2084 34 111 22:38.5 1:05:34.1 1:06:49.1 1:15.0 10:33/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIN MITCHAM KELLER TX 2137 39 46   53:07.1 53:48.6 0:41.4 8:33/M
2 SHIVANI PATEL LEWISVILLE TX 1228 37 52 1:36.4 54:43.5 55:34.3 0:50.7 8:49/M
3 EVANGELINA EASTMAN KELLER TX 2193 39 64 4:25.9 57:33.0 1:00:16.5 2:43.5 9:16/M
4 ANGELICA FRISKE TROPHY CLUB TX 2195 35 69 5:07.0 58:14.2 59:23.9 1:09.7 9:23/M
5 VICKI M. PAGE 2120 39 75 6:33.6 59:40.8 59:40.8 9:36/M
6 AMY HESSELGRAVE FORTH WORTH TX 2158 35 89 8:32.9 1:01:40.0 1:02:50.5 1:10.5 9:56/M
7 CATHERINE JENKINS THE COLONY TX 2209 35 105 11:16.0 1:04:23.1 1:05:24.2 1:01.0 10:22/M
8 LISA BANDA FORT WORTH TX 2249 35 122 16:16.8 1:09:23.9 1:13:08.9 3:44.9 11:10/M
9 MICHELLE OLSON KELLER TX 2096 36 130 16:56.3 1:10:03.4 1:12:53.6 2:50.1 11:17/M
10 HARMONY LOKASH KELLER TX 2216 38 134 18:06.6 1:11:13.7 1:13:57.1 2:43.4 11:28/M
11 ERIKA NEELY PLANO TX 2095 38 135 18:17.0 1:11:24.2 1:12:49.5 1:25.3 11:30/M
12 DANIELLE WICKIZER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2117 37 139 19:34.7 1:12:41.8 1:21:16.1 8:34.2 11:42/M
13 ANA SANCHEZ CYPRESS TX 2105 36 140 19:34.7 1:12:41.8 1:21:15.9 8:34.0 11:42/M
14 JEANETTE FURGO WATAUGA TX 2073 37 145 21:01.7 1:14:08.8 1:16:59.1 2:50.2 11:56/M
15 RACHEL WOMACK IRVING TX 2148 36 146 21:21.1 1:14:28.2 1:19:12.1 4:43.8 11:59/M
16 STEPHANIE HERNANDEZ 2239 37 152 23:05.6 1:16:12.7 1:18:09.4 1:56.7 12:16/M
17 GEETHA SHIVAKUMAR IRVING TX 2107 39 156 24:21.7 1:17:28.9 1:18:56.4 1:27.5 12:28/M
18 PAULA LOWE MCGREGOR TX 2166 39 157 24:44.6 1:17:51.7 1:22:06.0 4:14.3 12:32/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 OSCAR CONTRERAS IRVING TX 2190 35 6   41:30.8 41:32.5 0:01.7 6:41/M
2 DAVID ROZIERE IRVING TX 2142 35 16 3:28.3 44:59.1 51:13.0 6:13.8 7:15/M
3 MONTY HARDY IRVING TX 2129 37 19 4:36.5 46:07.4 47:17.3 1:09.9 7:26/M
4 BRIAN MCGARVEY 1847 36 20 5:10.4 46:41.3 47:54.1 1:12.8 7:31/M
5 JASON PATE BEDFORD TX 2098 35 26 8:01.6 49:32.4 50:20.2 0:47.8 7:59/M
6 ANEEL VOOTLA COPPELL TX 2145 37 31 8:53.6 50:24.5 51:23.7 0:59.2 8:07/M
7 BRIAN HUTCHINSON DALLAS TX 2161 38 38 10:36.2 52:07.0 56:25.6 4:18.6 8:24/M
8 JASON BLATARIC FORT WORTH TX 2057 38 48 11:54.7 53:25.5 54:10.6 0:45.1 8:36/M
9 RAFAEL OTOYA IRVING TX 2227 38 51 13:11.3 54:42.1 57:38.6 2:56.5 8:49/M
10 DEREK CARGILL FORT WORTH TX 2062 36 71 17:09.0 58:39.8 59:48.0 1:08.1 9:27/M
11 BEN BROWDER DALLAS TX 2059 36 77 18:25.5 59:56.3 1:01:03.7 1:07.3 9:39/M
12 DAVID HARDEN FORT WORTH TX 2202 36 84 19:00.6 1:00:31.4 1:01:54.1 1:22.7 9:45/M
13 JATHAN VAN WINKLE IRVING TX 2236 36 85 19:12.8 1:00:43.6 1:05:10.4 4:26.8 9:47/M
14 TYLER MAXFIELD IRVING TX 2219 36 102 22:29.1 1:03:59.9 1:07:29.4 3:29.4 10:18/M
15 FERNANDO BANDA FORT WORTH TX 2054 37 123 27:53.5 1:09:24.3 1:13:08.9 3:44.6 11:11/M
16 LANCE SLEDGE IRVING TX 2109 37 158 38:59.9 1:20:30.7 1:21:17.3 0:46.5 12:58/M
17 DANIEL BAEZ ANNA TX 2052 37 163 47:47.1 1:29:17.9 1:33:37.2 4:19.2 14:23/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMY COBURN SOUTHLAKE TX 2123 42 53   54:44.8 57:23.9 2:39.1 8:49/M
2 MICHELLE O'REAR IRVING TX 2139 44 81 5:37.2 1:00:22.1 1:03:28.3 3:06.2 9:43/M
3 HEATHER DOWELL MANSFIELD TX 2070 41 83 5:45.0 1:00:29.9 1:01:10.2 0:40.3 9:44/M
4 HAZEL CERDAS HORIZON CITY TX 2063 41 115 11:21.5 1:06:06.4 1:09:06.6 3:00.2 10:39/M
5 CHINQIANG FU DALLAS TX 2072 44 119 13:05.4 1:07:50.3 1:11:59.6 4:09.3 10:55/M
6 HELEN YE IRVING TX 2119 43 120 13:12.2 1:07:57.1 1:12:06.5 4:09.4 10:57/M
7 INGRID CACERES KELLLER TX 2060 42 131 16:09.9 1:10:54.7 1:15:39.7 4:44.9 11:25/M
8 STEPHANIE MOFFETT LEWISVILLE TX 2222 41 147 19:54.3 1:14:39.1 1:16:57.2 2:18.0 12:01/M
9 FELISHA SELLERS IRVING TX 2232 40 151 21:23.8 1:16:08.6 1:19:51.6 3:42.9 12:16/M
10 NIMO RABILE IRVING TX 2101 42 160 28:51.4 1:23:36.2 1:26:16.7 2:40.4 13:28/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHANE KELLEY IRVING TX 2213 40 7   41:57.4 42:17.0 0:19.6 6:45/M
2 JEFF HICKMAN 2240 40 10 1:10.9 43:08.3 44:11.8 1:03.4 6:57/M
3 HITESH PATEL 1229 43 30 8:10.9 50:08.3 50:58.5 0:50.2 8:04/M
4 STEPHEN WEST ARLINGTON TX 2147 44 32 8:51.4 50:48.8 51:47.4 0:58.5 8:11/M
5 SHAWN SHADLE FLOWER MOUND TX 2106 40 34 9:28.7 51:26.1 54:49.0 3:22.9 8:17/M
6 CHARLES SMITH CORINTH TX 2172 44 42 10:32.4 52:29.8 55:09.9 2:40.1 8:27/M
7 GRANT MCCARSON FORT WORTH TX 2087 43 60 14:22.0 56:19.4 58:44.5 2:25.0 9:04/M
8 KEITH GRAHAM HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 2199 40 61 14:36.1 56:33.5 58:05.6 1:32.1 9:06/M
9 DESMON MCLEA 2238 44 62 14:50.1 56:47.6 58:45.4 1:57.8 9:09/M
10 DION JONES ROANOKE TX 2211 43 70 16:22.9 58:20.3 1:01:33.0 3:12.7 9:24/M
11 KENNETH TAN IRVING TX 2175 40 82 18:24.9 1:00:22.3 1:04:57.2 4:34.8 9:43/M
12 NADER NANJIANI ALLEN TX 2223 44 90 19:46.1 1:01:43.5 1:03:17.0 1:33.5 9:56/M
13 ROGER BARNES ROWLETT TX 2183 42 103 22:07.9 1:04:05.3 1:09:38.6 5:33.3 10:19/M
14 TRACY GORDON FRISCO TX 2155 43 104 22:09.3 1:04:06.7 1:08:48.4 4:41.6 10:19/M
15 IGNACIO TAPIA TROPHY CLUB TX 2112 42 154 34:29.8 1:16:27.2 1:24:28.8 8:01.5 12:19/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SUZANNE PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 2141 49 106   1:04:34.0 1:05:58.4 1:24.4 10:24/M
2 JOANNA PRESTON IRVING TX 2100 46 117 1:58.8 1:06:32.8 1:07:34.4 1:01.6 10:43/M
3 SANDRA RICHARDSON DALLAS TX 2102 47 141 8:18.6 1:12:52.6 1:12:58.3 0:05.6 11:44/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PHILIP HODGE LITTLE ELM TX 2130 47 17   45:35.9 46:13.4 0:37.4 7:20/M
2 RONALD DELORGE BEDFORD TX 2125 47 22 1:36.3 47:12.3 47:32.5 0:20.2 7:36/M
3 JAMES NELSON FORT WORTH TX 2169 48 43 7:02.7 52:38.7 53:21.6 0:42.9 8:29/M
4 ALI KIZILBASH SOUTHLAKE TX 2214 47 49 7:54.5 53:30.4 55:03.9 1:33.4 8:37/M
5 JIM JORDAN KELLER TX 2132 46 50 9:00.8 54:36.8 57:14.2 2:37.4 8:48/M
6 RICHARD RUSHING FLORIEN LA 2171 48 56 9:54.9 55:30.9 57:55.4 2:24.5 8:56/M
7 ATIF HUSSAIN SOUTHLAKE TX 2206 45 63 11:18.0 56:53.9 58:26.6 1:32.6 9:10/M
8 HANS LUBBECK IRVING TX 2083 48 67 12:15.9 57:51.9 1:00:28.7 2:36.8 9:19/M
9 PETER LEHRFELD LEWISVILLE TX 2215 47 107 19:00.0 1:04:36.0 1:04:54.3 0:18.3 10:24/M
10 ROBERT DEANDA ARLINGTON TX 2068 46 128 24:12.0 1:09:48.0 1:12:37.4 2:49.4 11:14/M
11 HARIS NESEEM 2244 45 132 25:27.3 1:11:03.3 1:12:36.2 1:32.9 11:26/M
12 EARL GRIGGS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2127 46 137 25:55.4 1:11:31.4 1:15:08.4 3:37.0 11:31/M
13 CLIFTON COLEMAN FORT WORTH TX 2188 45 150 30:27.4 1:16:03.4 1:20:41.0 4:37.5 12:15/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAM JACKSON DESOTO TX 2163 51 65   57:44.9 1:01:30.5 3:45.5 9:18/M
2 DARBY ANDREASEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2181 51 86 3:18.5 1:01:03.4 1:06:33.5 5:30.0 9:50/M
3 KIMBERLY KOLB GRAPEVINE TX 2133 52 91 4:03.8 1:01:48.8 1:04:28.3 2:39.4 9:57/M
4 DENISE SMITHERS DALLAS TX 2110 52 110 7:48.8 1:05:33.8 1:08:57.1 3:23.3 10:33/M
5 RUTH DEANDA ARLINGTON TX 2069 53 129 12:03.3 1:09:48.3 1:12:37.4 2:49.1 11:14/M
6 SUZANNE GLEASON DALLAS TX 2197 52 133 13:25.2 1:11:10.1 1:11:36.5 0:26.3 11:28/M
7 IDA HANLON FORT WORTH TX 2200 50 153 18:32.3 1:16:17.3 1:20:55.2 4:37.9 12:17/M
8 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 2196 53 162 31:04.2 1:28:49.2 1:33:50.7 5:01.5 14:18/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARTY COURTNEY HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 2154 53 29   50:03.6 51:08.2 1:04.5 8:04/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRENDA JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 2208 55 109   1:05:12.2 1:06:07.1 0:54.8 10:30/M
2 KATHY RINNERT FLOWER MOUND TX 2103 56 144 8:51.9 1:14:04.2 1:18:29.6 4:25.4 11:56/M
3 DONNA R WEATHERFORD TX 2229 56 149 10:11.3 1:15:23.6 1:18:12.2 2:48.5 12:08/M
4 CYNDY LUTZ IRVING TX 2135 57 166 29:32.2 1:34:44.5 1:39:33.5 4:48.9 15:15/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CLAYTON HARBECK MCKINNEY TX 2201 57 45   53:04.4 54:09.7 1:05.3 8:33/M
2 STEPHEN PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 2140 57 114 12:45.1 1:05:49.5 1:07:13.9 1:24.4 10:36/M
3 KEN NIXON ROCKWALL TX 2224 55 126 16:33.0 1:09:37.4 1:12:24.9 2:47.5 11:13/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EUGENIA ARAYA LIBERIA 2051 61 54   54:51.3 57:51.5 3:00.2 8:50/M
2 GALVIN SWIFT DALLAS TX 2111 61 80 5:18.1 1:00:09.5 1:03:35.2 3:25.7 9:41/M
3 KAY HORN AUSTIN TX 2131 62 165 37:52.7 1:32:44.1 1:34:10.3 1:26.1 14:56/M
4 CLAUDIA WOODRUFF DALLAS TX 2118 61 168 48:40.9 1:43:32.3 1:47:12.3 3:40.0 16:40/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIKE SMITH WEATHERFORD TX 2234 61 14   44:25.0 44:56.7 0:31.6 7:09/M
2 MINORU KOI DALLAS TX 2079 61 99 19:00.5 1:03:25.6 1:06:51.5 3:25.9 10:13/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RANDY TAYLOR LITTLE ROCK AR 2113 65 23   47:29.5 47:35.8 0:06.3 7:39/M
2 ANNE HENRY HENRY LEWISVILLE TX 2074 68 161 36:08.0 1:23:37.5 1:26:18.2 2:40.7 13:28/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALAN ANDERSON HOUSTON TX 2180 67 148   1:15:21.4 1:19:11.6 3:50.1 12:08/M
2 EDDIE TOMS LANCASTER TX 2144 67 167 27:46.3 1:43:07.8 1:47:16.4 4:08.5 16:36/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHARLES CLINES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2065 71 124   1:09:26.1 1:13:37.4 4:11.3 11:11/M