ISC Festival 5K Night Run

Overall Finish List

June 27, 2009


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

5K

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

STEPHEN ARIGA

132

35

*****/8 M 35-39

16:06.3

16:07.0

0:00.7

 

5:11/M

2

GREGA HOCEVAR

155

36

1/8 M 35-39

18:08.8

18:08.8

2:02.5

5:50/M

3

DEBBIE JAMES TX

162

34

*****/11 F 30-34

19:07.3

19:08.1

0:00.8

 

6:09/M

4

GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TX

159

15

1/5 M 15-19

19:19.2

19:19.8

0:00.5

3:12.9

6:13/M

5

HECTOR DELFADO

146

40

*****/9 M 40-44

19:44.0

19:45.3

0:01.2

3:37.7

6:21/M

6

JAKE POWERS FORT WORTH TEXAS

126

17

2/5 M 15-19

19:55.5

19:56.6

0:01.0

3:49.2

6:25/M

7

CARLOS GUAJARDO TX TX

54

31

1/9 M 30-34

20:45.1

20:47.2

0:02.1

4:38.8

6:41/M

8

MICHAEL BARRIS CO

11

45

1/9 M 45-49

20:49.0

20:50.9

0:01.9

4:42.7

6:42/M

9

LAURA NELSON TX TX

77

43

*****/10 F 40-44

20:52.4

20:53.7

0:01.3

1:45.1

6:43/M

10

JOHN COLSON NORMAN OK

149

22

1/7 M 20-24

21:13.5

21:18.5

0:05.0

5:07.2

6:51/M

11

FIONA GREEN KELLER TEXAS

163

44

1/10 F 40-44

21:16.9

21:17.8

0:00.9

2:09.6

6:51/M

12

CHARLES HALINA

165

20

2/7 M 20-24

21:32.5

21:36.9

0:04.4

5:26.2

6:57/M

13

MARK KERCHO TX TX

64

48

2/9 M 45-49

21:48.0

21:49.2

0:01.2

5:41.7

7:01/M

14

M. EDWARD KOCEK IL

67

27

1/3 M 25-29

21:59.0

22:01.3

0:02.2

5:52.7

7:05/M

15

RILEY ORAND

142

15

3/5 M 15-19

22:11.2

22:13.0

0:01.8

6:04.9

7:09/M

16

BRANDON SANTANA

156

32

2/9 M 30-34

22:44.3

22:47.0

0:02.6

6:38.0

7:20/M

17

MICHAEL NIX TX TX

79

34

3/9 M 30-34

23:01.9

23:04.1

0:02.2

6:55.6

7:25/M

18

ALEX PERMANN FORT WORTH TEXAS

129

14

1/1 M 12-14

23:08.9

23:10.6

0:01.6

7:02.6

7:27/M

19

JOHN HALL TX

55

42

1/9 M 40-44

23:47.5

23:52.8

0:05.3

7:41.2

7:40/M

20

ADAM DURHAM

134

25

2/3 M 25-29

24:18.1

24:26.8

0:08.7

8:11.8

7:51/M

21

JAVIER TAMEZ

131

48

3/9 M 45-49

24:27.0

24:28.4

0:01.4

8:20.7

7:52/M

22

RICK SAGE TX

90

47

4/9 M 45-49

24:38.6

24:53.0

0:14.4

8:32.3

8:00/M

23

MICHAEL YIP

148

23

3/7 M 20-24

24:39.6

24:44.0

0:04.4

8:33.3

7:57/M

24

JOSE CEBALLOS TX TX

21

36

2/8 M 35-39

24:50.3

24:58.5

0:08.2

8:44.0

8:02/M

25

TOBIN BALLARD TX TX

10

39

3/8 M 35-39

25:27.2

25:36.5

0:09.3

9:20.9

8:14/M

26

RODNEY ORAND

141

52

1/3 M 50-54

25:41.2

25:42.8

0:01.6

9:34.9

8:16/M

27

SCOTT CONTINO TX TX

30

43

2/9 M 40-44

25:52.4

25:58.1

0:05.6

9:46.1

8:21/M

28

CORY COUNCILMAN TX

32

32

4/9 M 30-34

25:55.9

26:07.9

0:11.9

9:49.6

8:24/M

29

NIVES BIZJAK

157

37

1/7 F 35-39

26:01.2

26:06.5

0:05.3

6:53.9

8:24/M

30

ROB BAEAULIEU TX

7

48

5/9 M 45-49

26:07.6

26:20.8

0:13.2

10:01.3

8:28/M

31

REY MERCADO

154

35

4/8 M 35-39

26:19.0

26:26.0

0:07.0

10:12.7

8:30/M

32

SHAWN PERMANN FORT WORTH TEXAS

130

45

6/9 M 45-49

26:35.3

26:39.8

0:04.5

10:29.0

8:34/M

33

WILLIAM DUPREE TX

41

50

2/3 M 50-54

26:46.1

26:54.3

0:08.2

10:39.8

8:39/M

34

ALEX CASTILLO TX TX

19

32

5/9 M 30-34

26:57.9

27:04.9

0:06.9

10:51.6

8:42/M

35

BRANDON CURRAN TX TX

36

23

4/7 M 20-24

27:00.8

27:03.5

0:02.7

10:54.5

8:42/M

36

YUETTE MILLER

127

41

2/10 F 40-44

27:02.9

27:08.2

0:05.3

7:55.6

8:43/M

37

CONNOR BINKLEY MANSFIELD TEXAS

140

9

1/3 M 9-11

27:05.6

27:08.5

0:02.9

10:59.3

8:43/M

38

ALYSSA STROUD

145

19

1/2 F 15-19

27:16.3

27:17.2

0:00.9

8:09.0

8:46/M

39

DREW WILBURN TX

115

21

5/7 M 20-24

27:29.1

27:38.5

0:09.3

11:22.8

8:53/M

40

JAMYE DENNIS TX TX

40

42

3/10 F 40-44

28:17.3

28:23.3

0:06.0

9:10.0

9:08/M

41

ANITA SULIC

158

48

1/2 F 45-49

28:20.2

28:25.5

0:05.3

9:12.9

9:08/M

42

JARED NIX TX

80

11

2/3 M 9-11

28:22.7

28:25.0

0:02.2

12:16.4

9:08/M

43

ANIQ CHUNDRA

143

8

1/5 M 1- 8

28:29.4

28:29.7

0:00.3

12:23.1

9:10/M

44

LIZA RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

133

26

1/8 F 25-29

28:39.6

28:48.5

0:08.9

9:32.3

9:16/M

45

ERIC HEREFORD TX

59

41

3/9 M 40-44

28:40.0

28:48.9

0:08.9

12:33.7

9:16/M

46

ELIZABETH KOCEK IL

68

29

2/8 F 25-29

28:51.0

29:00.7

0:09.7

9:43.7

9:19/M

47

PHIL SOULIDES

164

17

4/5 M 15-19

28:53.9

28:58.1

0:04.1

12:47.6

9:19/M

48

MICHAEL CALLAC TX

17

29

3/3 M 25-29

29:01.3

29:09.0

0:07.7

12:55.0

9:22/M

49

BRENDA MICHALEK IL

75

36

2/7 F 35-39

29:09.4

29:19.4

0:10.0

10:02.1

9:26/M

50

KAITLAN SHORT IL

100

21

1/3 F 20-24

29:19.4

29:23.0

0:03.6

10:12.1

9:27/M

51

CARON TESKE BURLESON TX

119

53

1/4 F 50-54

29:26.9

29:41.4

0:14.5

10:19.6

9:33/M

52

ZACHARY EMERY TX TX

43

9

3/3 M 9-11

29:51.6

30:03.0

0:11.4

13:45.3

9:40/M

53

NENA SHIMP TX TX

99

43

4/10 F 40-44

29:54.3

30:03.4

0:09.1

10:47.0

9:40/M

54

KENNETH JACKSON WACO TX

123

52

3/3 M 50-54

29:55.6

30:07.9

0:12.3

13:49.3

9:41/M

55

JULIE PIETRASIK TX TX

85

28

3/8 F 25-29

30:12.8

30:21.2

0:08.3

11:05.5

9:46/M

56

BENJAMIN CONTINO

150

20

6/7 M 20-24

30:20.6

30:25.7

0:05.1

14:14.3

9:47/M

57

STEVE BINKLEY MANSFIELD TEXAS

138

42

4/9 M 40-44

30:22.1

30:25.6

0:03.5

14:15.8

9:47/M

58

DANNY RUSSO TX

89

41

5/9 M 40-44

30:48.9

30:56.6

0:07.7

14:42.6

9:57/M

59

GRIFFIN BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

137

6

2/5 M 1- 8

30:58.1

31:02.0

0:03.9

14:51.8

9:59/M

60

COACH CISNEROS TX TX

23

62

1/1 M 60-64

31:17.0

31:23.1

0:06.1

15:10.7

10:05/M

61

BRUCE PATTON TX

82

47

7/9 M 45-49

31:27.5

31:39.1

0:11.6

15:21.2

10:11/M

62

RICHARD BERK0BIEN

144

36

5/8 M 35-39

31:49.5

32:00.6

0:11.0

15:43.2

10:17/M

63

NATHAN LUDVIGSON TX TX

71

42

6/9 M 40-44

31:58.2

32:11.1

0:12.9

15:51.9

10:21/M

64

KIM FIGLEY TX

46

43

5/10 F 40-44

32:03.6

32:09.5

0:05.9

12:56.3

10:20/M

65

KEITHA BEVINS TX

13

34

1/11 F 30-34

32:03.7

32:09.7

0:06.0

12:56.4

10:20/M

66

JOE FLORES TX

48

41

7/9 M 40-44

32:36.2

32:51.6

0:15.4

16:29.9

10:34/M

67

ZACHERY VANGORKOM TX

108

7

3/5 M 1- 8

32:54.4

32:56.7

0:02.3

16:48.1

10:35/M

68

KYLEIGH HALL MANSFIELD TX

135

10

1/2 F 9-11

33:16.1

33:19.9

0:03.8

14:08.8

10:43/M

69

PATRICIA BROYLES TX

14

58

1/3 F 55-59

33:16.4

33:22.2

0:05.7

14:09.1

10:44/M

70

BETH FLORES TX TX

47

40

6/10 F 40-44

33:45.1

33:59.0

0:13.9

14:37.8

10:56/M

71

BETH MCCLOSKEY IL

74

32

2/11 F 30-34

34:13.2

34:23.4

0:10.2

15:05.9

11:03/M

72

ASHLEY PORTWOOD WACO TX

124

11

2/2 F 9-11

34:28.1

34:29.7

0:01.6

15:20.8

11:05/M

73

KAROL CURRAN TX TX

35

53

2/4 F 50-54

34:54.2

34:57.1

0:02.9

15:46.9

11:14/M

74

KYLE NIEMAN TX

78

23

7/7 M 20-24

35:05.8

35:22.0

0:16.2

18:59.5

11:22/M

75

ANTHONY HERNANDEZ TX TX

60

32

6/9 M 30-34

35:13.3

35:20.7

0:07.4

19:07.0

11:22/M

76

MESERET ABEBE TX TX

1

37

3/7 F 35-39

35:20.6

35:28.3

0:07.7

16:13.3

11:24/M

77

JAMES EMERY TX TX

42

33

7/9 M 30-34

35:32.1

35:43.5

0:11.4

19:25.8

11:29/M

78

NEAL WATTENBARGER TX TX

110

35

6/8 M 35-39

36:23.2

36:31.9

0:08.7

20:16.9

11:45/M

79

GREG HARRIS IL

57

48

8/9 M 45-49

36:40.7

36:50.9

0:10.1

20:34.4

11:51/M

80

KRISTEN CRUM JUSTIN TX

128

13

1/1 F 12-14

36:56.7

37:02.1

0:05.4

17:49.4

11:54/M

81

HANNAH STOCKMAN MANSFIELD TX

153

17

2/2 F 15-19

37:42.2

37:48.7

0:06.5

18:34.9

12:09/M

82

CATHY PORTWOOD WACO TX

122

36

4/7 F 35-39

37:58.0

38:10.6

0:12.5

18:50.7

12:16/M

83

JODI PEABODY TX

84

29

4/8 F 25-29

38:07.1

38:17.5

0:10.4

18:59.8

12:19/M

84

LORI RIVERS TX

87

33

3/11 F 30-34

38:12.1

38:22.5

0:10.4

19:04.8

12:20/M

85

JULIE CRAUS TX

33

0

1/2 F 0- 0

38:48.3

39:01.5

0:13.2

19:41.0

12:33/M

86

ROBERT CUNNINGHAM TX TX

34

77

1/1 M 75-99

39:38.0

39:54.9

0:16.9

23:31.7

12:50/M

87

ELIZABETH GAHWILER TX

52

0

2/2 F 0- 0

39:48.2

40:01.8

0:13.5

20:40.9

12:52/M

88

ANGELIA ALEXANDER BURLESON TX

120

32

4/11 F 30-34

39:55.9

40:10.8

0:14.9

20:48.6

12:55/M

89

MIRANDA ORTEGON TX

81

28

5/8 F 25-29

40:41.4

40:52.3

0:10.9

21:34.1

13:08/M

90

LEE SELLERS TX TEXAS

94

74

1/1 M 70-74

40:46.2

41:00.1

0:13.9

24:39.9

13:11/M

91

SHELLEY SINNS

147

31

8/9 M 30-34

41:39.5

41:46.3

0:06.8

25:33.2

13:26/M

92

MONICA DAY ALVARADO TX

121

24

2/3 F 20-24

41:39.5

41:46.3

0:06.8

22:32.2

13:26/M

93

HAROLD HALL

136

49

9/9 M 45-49

41:57.6

42:05.4

0:07.8

25:51.3

13:32/M

94

EMILY CASTILLO TX TX

20

28

6/8 F 25-29

42:01.3

42:08.5

0:07.1

22:54.0

13:33/M

95

VANCE TIETZ TX

107

39

7/8 M 35-39

44:59.8

45:04.3

0:04.5

28:53.5

14:29/M

96

QUINN TIETZ TX

105

40

8/9 M 40-44

45:45.7

45:48.7

0:03.0

29:39.4

14:44/M

97

DAVID EMERY PA

44

69

1/1 M 65-69

45:57.4

46:09.8

0:12.4

29:51.1

14:50/M

98

JESSE TIETZ TX TX

106

15

5/5 M 15-19

46:14.9

46:19.6

0:04.7

30:08.6

14:54/M

99

SANDY JADLOT TX

63

65

1/2 F 65-69

46:24.4

46:39.9

0:15.5

27:17.1

15:00/M

100

DOT LEE TX

70

63

1/1 F 60-64

46:24.6

46:40.4

0:15.7

27:17.3

15:00/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

101

KRISTI BINKLEY

139

40

7/10 F 40-44

47:12.5

47:19.9

0:07.4

28:05.2

15:13/M

102

SHELLEY WILGUS TX

116

30

5/11 F 30-34

48:04.4

48:27.7

0:23.3

28:57.1

15:35/M

103

MARK WILGUS TX

117

32

9/9 M 30-34

48:04.9

48:27.4

0:22.5

31:58.6

15:35/M

104

JILL HAMBY TX

56

37

5/7 F 35-39

50:00.2

50:20.0

0:19.8

30:52.9

16:11/M

105

ASHLEIGH HERRON TX

61

26

7/8 F 25-29

50:14.9

50:37.4

0:22.5

31:07.6

16:17/M

106

AMANDA CONTINO TX TX

31

33

6/11 F 30-34

50:22.3

50:36.4

0:14.1

31:15.0

16:16/M

107

CATHERINE TIETZ TX TX

104

40

8/10 F 40-44

51:31.9

51:36.7

0:04.8

32:24.6

16:35/M

108

CASEY ROBB TX

88

28

8/8 F 25-29

51:45.7

52:07.6

0:21.9

32:38.4

16:45/M

109

ALLAN SMITH TX

102

41

9/9 M 40-44

51:45.9

52:07.9

0:22.0

35:39.6

16:45/M

110

MARIA MARTINDALE TX

72

33

7/11 F 30-34

51:48.9

52:07.8

0:18.9

32:41.6

16:45/M

111

MITCHELL ANTOLINE TX

2

7

4/5 M 1- 8

52:38.9

52:51.0

0:12.1

36:32.6

17:00/M

112

DINA ANTOLINE TX

3

44

9/10 F 40-44

52:41.6

52:53.5

0:11.9

33:34.3

17:00/M

113

LORI CRABTREE

151

36

6/7 F 35-39

53:57.7

54:19.0

0:21.3

34:50.4

17:28/M

114

ASHLEY WILEMON ARLINGTON TX

125

33

8/11 F 30-34

54:04.0

54:28.0

0:24.0

34:56.7

17:31/M

115

DARON DANIELOWICZ TX TX

37

5

5/5 M 1- 8

54:16.6

54:41.1

0:24.4

38:10.3

17:35/M

116

JENNIFER DANIELOWICZ TX TX

38

33

9/11 F 30-34

54:17.0

54:41.0

0:24.0

35:09.7

17:35/M

117

ANDREA PRICE TX

86

35

7/7 F 35-39

54:37.7

55:00.5

0:22.8

35:30.4

17:41/M

118

GAEL BAUGHAM TX

12

40

10/10 F 40-44

54:39.5

55:01.1

0:21.6

35:32.2

17:41/M

119

LORETTA COLLINS TX

26

34

10/11 F 30-34

54:39.8

55:03.5

0:23.7

35:32.5

17:42/M

120

LOUANN HAYNIE TX

58

34

11/11 F 30-34

54:40.9

55:02.8

0:21.9

35:33.6

17:42/M

121

TODD BAUGHMAN

152

38

8/8 M 35-39

54:52.9

55:13.6

0:20.7

38:46.6

17:45/M

122

DONA SCOTT TX

91

59

2/3 F 55-59

56:17.1

56:37.6

0:20.5

37:09.8

18:12/M

123

RANDI AUDELO TX

4

65

2/2 F 65-69

56:17.3

56:38.3

0:21.0

37:10.0

18:13/M

124

RICHARD AUDELO TX

5

55

1/2 M 55-59

56:17.7

56:38.3

0:20.5

40:11.4

18:13/M

125

JAN BALLA TX

8

53

3/4 F 50-54

56:20.8

56:36.4

0:15.6

37:13.5

18:12/M

126

JENNIFER CARROLL TX

18

48

2/2 F 45-49

56:21.1

56:46.8

0:25.7

37:13.8

18:15/M

127

RICK BALLA TX

9

57

2/2 M 55-59

56:21.8

56:37.1

0:15.3

40:15.5

18:12/M

128

LAURA SHARRATT TX TEXAS

97

52

4/4 F 50-54

56:36.9

57:02.7

0:25.8

37:29.6

18:20/M

129

AUDREY SHARRATT TX

98

20

3/3 F 20-24

56:38.0

57:03.0

0:24.9

37:30.7

18:21/M

130

KATHLEEN SMAIKY

160

56

3/3 F 55-59

59:17.3

59:34.9

0:17.6

40:10.0

19:09/M

131

THELMA SELLERS TX TEXAS

93

76

1/2 F 75-99

59:18.7

59:36.6

0:17.9

40:11.4

19:10/M

132

THELMA SELLERS TX TEXAS

96

76

2/2 F 75-99

59:19.5

59:36.0

0:16.4

40:12.2

19:10/M