ISC Festival 5K Night Run 5K

Age Group Results

June 27, 2009


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DEBBIE JAMES TX

162

34

3

19:07.3

19:08.1

0:00.8

 

6:09/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

STEPHEN ARIGA

132

35

1

16:06.3

16:07.0

0:00.7

 

5:11/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

LAURA NELSON TX TX

77

43

9

20:52.4

20:53.7

0:01.3

 

6:43/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

HECTOR DELFADO

146

40

5

19:44.0

19:45.3

0:01.2

 

6:21/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JULIE CRAUS TX

33

0

85

38:48.3

39:01.5

0:13.2

 

12:33/M

2

ELIZABETH GAHWILER TX

52

0

87

39:48.2

40:01.8

0:13.5

0:59.9

12:52/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ANIQ CHUNDRA

143

8

43

28:29.4

28:29.7

0:00.3

 

9:10/M

2

GRIFFIN BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

137

6

59

30:58.1

31:02.0

0:03.9

2:28.7

9:59/M

3

ZACHERY VANGORKOM TX

108

7

67

32:54.4

32:56.7

0:02.3

4:25.0

10:35/M

4

MITCHELL ANTOLINE TX

2

7

111

52:38.9

52:51.0

0:12.1

24:09.5

17:00/M

5

DARON DANIELOWICZ TX TX

37

5

115

54:16.6

54:41.1

0:24.4

25:47.2

17:35/M

 
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KYLEIGH HALL MANSFIELD TX

135

10

68

33:16.1

33:19.9

0:03.8

 

10:43/M

2

ASHLEY PORTWOOD WACO TX

124

11

72

34:28.1

34:29.7

0:01.6

1:12.0

11:05/M

 
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CONNOR BINKLEY MANSFIELD TEXAS

140

9

37

27:05.6

27:08.5

0:02.9

 

8:43/M

2

JARED NIX TX

80

11

42

28:22.7

28:25.0

0:02.2

1:17.1

9:08/M

3

ZACHARY EMERY TX TX

43

9

52

29:51.6

30:03.0

0:11.4

2:46.0

9:40/M

 
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KRISTEN CRUM JUSTIN TX

128

13

80

36:56.7

37:02.1

0:05.4

 

11:54/M

 
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ALEX PERMANN FORT WORTH TEXAS

129

14

18

23:08.9

23:10.6

0:01.6

 

7:27/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ALYSSA STROUD

145

19

38

27:16.3

27:17.2

0:00.9

 

8:46/M

2

HANNAH STOCKMAN MANSFIELD TX

153

17

81

37:42.2

37:48.7

0:06.5

10:25.9

12:09/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TX

159

15

4

19:19.2

19:19.8

0:00.5

 

6:13/M

2

JAKE POWERS FORT WORTH TEXAS

126

17

6

19:55.5

19:56.6

0:01.0

0:36.3

6:25/M

3

RILEY ORAND

142

15

15

22:11.2

22:13.0

0:01.8

2:52.0

7:09/M

4

PHIL SOULIDES

164

17

47

28:53.9

28:58.1

0:04.1

9:34.7

9:19/M

5

JESSE TIETZ TX TX

106

15

98

46:14.9

46:19.6

0:04.7

26:55.6

14:54/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KAITLAN SHORT IL

100

21

50

29:19.4

29:23.0

0:03.6

 

9:27/M

2

MONICA DAY ALVARADO TX

121

24

92

41:39.5

41:46.3

0:06.8

12:20.1

13:26/M

3

AUDREY SHARRATT TX

98

20

129

56:38.0

57:03.0

0:24.9

27:18.6

18:21/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JOHN COLSON NORMAN OK

149

22

10

21:13.5

21:18.5

0:05.0

 

6:51/M

2

CHARLES HALINA

165

20

12

21:32.5

21:36.9

0:04.4

0:19.0

6:57/M

3

MICHAEL YIP

148

23

23

24:39.6

24:44.0

0:04.4

3:26.1

7:57/M

4

BRANDON CURRAN TX TX

36

23

35

27:00.8

27:03.5

0:02.7

5:47.3

8:42/M

5

DREW WILBURN TX

115

21

39

27:29.1

27:38.5

0:09.3

6:15.6

8:53/M

6

BENJAMIN CONTINO

150

20

56

30:20.6

30:25.7

0:05.1

9:07.1

9:47/M

7

KYLE NIEMAN TX

78

23

74

35:05.8

35:22.0

0:16.2

13:52.3

11:22/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

LIZA RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

133

26

44

28:39.6

28:48.5

0:08.9

 

9:16/M

2

ELIZABETH KOCEK IL

68

29

46

28:51.0

29:00.7

0:09.7

0:11.3

9:19/M

3

JULIE PIETRASIK TX TX

85

28

55

30:12.8

30:21.2

0:08.3

1:33.2

9:46/M

4

JODI PEABODY TX

84

29

83

38:07.1

38:17.5

0:10.4

9:27.4

12:19/M

5

MIRANDA ORTEGON TX

81

28

89

40:41.4

40:52.3

0:10.9

12:01.8

13:08/M

6

EMILY CASTILLO TX TX

20

28

94

42:01.3

42:08.5

0:07.1

13:21.7

13:33/M

7

ASHLEIGH HERRON TX

61

26

105

50:14.9

50:37.4

0:22.5

21:35.2

16:17/M

8

CASEY ROBB TX

88

28

108

51:45.7

52:07.6

0:21.9

23:06.1

16:45/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

M. EDWARD KOCEK IL

67

27

14

21:59.0

22:01.3

0:02.2

 

7:05/M

2

ADAM DURHAM

134

25

20

24:18.1

24:26.8

0:08.7

2:19.0

7:51/M

3

MICHAEL CALLAC TX

17

29

48

29:01.3

29:09.0

0:07.7

7:02.2

9:22/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KEITHA BEVINS TX

13

34

65

32:03.7

32:09.7

0:06.0

 

10:20/M

2

BETH MCCLOSKEY IL

74

32

71

34:13.2

34:23.4

0:10.2

2:09.5

11:03/M

3

LORI RIVERS TX

87

33

84

38:12.1

38:22.5

0:10.4

6:08.4

12:20/M

4

ANGELIA ALEXANDER BURLESON TX

120

32

88

39:55.9

40:10.8

0:14.9

7:52.2

12:55/M

5

SHELLEY WILGUS TX

116

30

102

48:04.4

48:27.7

0:23.3

16:00.7

15:35/M

6

AMANDA CONTINO TX TX

31

33

106

50:22.3

50:36.4

0:14.1

18:18.6

16:16/M

7

MARIA MARTINDALE TX

72

33

110

51:48.9

52:07.8

0:18.9

19:45.2

16:45/M

8

ASHLEY WILEMON ARLINGTON TX

125

33

114

54:04.0

54:28.0

0:24.0

22:00.3

17:31/M

9

JENNIFER DANIELOWICZ TX TX

38

33

116

54:17.0

54:41.0

0:24.0

22:13.3

17:35/M

10

LORETTA COLLINS TX

26

34

119

54:39.8

55:03.5

0:23.7

22:36.1

17:42/M

11

LOUANN HAYNIE TX

58

34

120

54:40.9

55:02.8

0:21.9

22:37.2

17:42/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CARLOS GUAJARDO TX TX

54

31

7

20:45.1

20:47.2

0:02.1

 

6:41/M

2

BRANDON SANTANA

156

32

16

22:44.3

22:47.0

0:02.6

1:59.2

7:20/M

3

MICHAEL NIX TX TX

79

34

17

23:01.9

23:04.1

0:02.2

2:16.7

7:25/M

4

CORY COUNCILMAN TX

32

32

28

25:55.9

26:07.9

0:11.9

5:10.8

8:24/M

5

ALEX CASTILLO TX TX

19

32

34

26:57.9

27:04.9

0:06.9

6:12.8

8:42/M

6

ANTHONY HERNANDEZ TX TX

60

32

75

35:13.3

35:20.7

0:07.4

14:28.1

11:22/M

7

JAMES EMERY TX TX

42

33

77

35:32.1

35:43.5

0:11.4

14:46.9

11:29/M

8

SHELLEY SINNS

147

31

91

41:39.5

41:46.3

0:06.8

20:54.3

13:26/M

9

MARK WILGUS TX

117

32

103

48:04.9

48:27.4

0:22.5

27:19.7

15:35/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

NIVES BIZJAK

157

37

29

26:01.2

26:06.5

0:05.3

 

8:24/M

2

BRENDA MICHALEK IL

75

36

49

29:09.4

29:19.4

0:10.0

3:08.1

9:26/M

3

MESERET ABEBE TX TX

1

37

76

35:20.6

35:28.3

0:07.7

9:19.3

11:24/M

4

CATHY PORTWOOD WACO TX

122

36

82

37:58.0

38:10.6

0:12.5

11:56.8

12:16/M

5

JILL HAMBY TX

56

37

104

50:00.2

50:20.0

0:19.8

23:59.0

16:11/M

6

LORI CRABTREE

151

36

113

53:57.7

54:19.0

0:21.3

27:56.4

17:28/M

7

ANDREA PRICE TX

86

35

117

54:37.7

55:00.5

0:22.8

28:36.4

17:41/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

GREGA HOCEVAR

155

36

2

18:08.8

18:08.8

 

5:50/M

2

JOSE CEBALLOS TX TX

21

36

24

24:50.3

24:58.5

0:08.2

6:41.5

8:02/M

3

TOBIN BALLARD TX TX

10

39

25

25:27.2

25:36.5

0:09.3

7:18.3

8:14/M

4

REY MERCADO

154

35

31

26:19.0

26:26.0

0:07.0

8:10.1

8:30/M

5

RICHARD BERK0BIEN

144

36

62

31:49.5

32:00.6

0:11.0

13:40.7

10:17/M

6

NEAL WATTENBARGER TX TX

110

35

78

36:23.2

36:31.9

0:08.7

18:14.3

11:45/M

7

VANCE TIETZ TX

107

39

95

44:59.8

45:04.3

0:04.5

26:50.9

14:29/M

8

TODD BAUGHMAN

152

38

121

54:52.9

55:13.6

0:20.7

36:44.1

17:45/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

FIONA GREEN KELLER TEXAS

163

44

11

21:16.9

21:17.8

0:00.9

 

6:51/M

2

YUETTE MILLER

127

41

36

27:02.9

27:08.2

0:05.3

5:46.0

8:43/M

3

JAMYE DENNIS TX TX

40

42

40

28:17.3

28:23.3

0:06.0

7:00.3

9:08/M

4

NENA SHIMP TX TX

99

43

53

29:54.3

30:03.4

0:09.1

8:37.4

9:40/M

5

KIM FIGLEY TX

46

43

64

32:03.6

32:09.5

0:05.9

10:46.7

10:20/M

6

BETH FLORES TX TX

47

40

70

33:45.1

33:59.0

0:13.9

12:28.1

10:56/M

7

KRISTI BINKLEY

139

40

101

47:12.5

47:19.9

0:07.4

25:55.5

15:13/M

8

CATHERINE TIETZ TX TX

104

40

107

51:31.9

51:36.7

0:04.8

30:15.0

16:35/M

9

DINA ANTOLINE TX

3

44

112

52:41.6

52:53.5

0:11.9

31:24.6

17:00/M

10

GAEL BAUGHAM TX

12

40

118

54:39.5

55:01.1

0:21.6

33:22.5

17:41/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JOHN HALL TX

55

42

19

23:47.5

23:52.8

0:05.3

 

7:40/M

2

SCOTT CONTINO TX TX

30

43

27

25:52.4

25:58.1

0:05.6

2:04.9

8:21/M

3

ERIC HEREFORD TX

59

41

45

28:40.0

28:48.9

0:08.9

4:52.4

9:16/M

4

STEVE BINKLEY MANSFIELD TEXAS

138

42

57

30:22.1

30:25.6

0:03.5

6:34.6

9:47/M

5

DANNY RUSSO TX

89

41

58

30:48.9

30:56.6

0:07.7

7:01.3

9:57/M

6

NATHAN LUDVIGSON TX TX

71

42

63

31:58.2

32:11.1

0:12.9

8:10.6

10:21/M

7

JOE FLORES TX

48

41

66

32:36.2

32:51.6

0:15.4

8:48.6

10:34/M

8

QUINN TIETZ TX

105

40

96

45:45.7

45:48.7

0:03.0

21:58.1

14:44/M

9

ALLAN SMITH TX

102

41

109

51:45.9

52:07.9

0:22.0

27:58.3

16:45/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ANITA SULIC

158

48

41

28:20.2

28:25.5

0:05.3

 

9:08/M

2

JENNIFER CARROLL TX

18

48

126

56:21.1

56:46.8

0:25.7

28:00.9

18:15/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MICHAEL BARRIS CO

11

45

8

20:49.0

20:50.9

0:01.9

 

6:42/M

2

MARK KERCHO TX TX

64

48

13

21:48.0

21:49.2

0:01.2

0:59.0

7:01/M

3

JAVIER TAMEZ

131

48

21

24:27.0

24:28.4

0:01.4

3:38.0

7:52/M

4

RICK SAGE TX

90

47

22

24:38.6

24:53.0

0:14.4

3:49.6

8:00/M

5

ROB BAEAULIEU TX

7

48

30

26:07.6

26:20.8

0:13.2

5:18.6

8:28/M

6

SHAWN PERMANN FORT WORTH TEXAS

130

45

32

26:35.3

26:39.8

0:04.5

5:46.3

8:34/M

7

BRUCE PATTON TX

82

47

61

31:27.5

31:39.1

0:11.6

10:38.5

10:11/M

8

GREG HARRIS IL

57

48

79

36:40.7

36:50.9

0:10.1

15:51.7

11:51/M

9

HAROLD HALL

136

49

93

41:57.6

42:05.4

0:07.8

21:08.6

13:32/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CARON TESKE BURLESON TX

119

53

51

29:26.9

29:41.4

0:14.5

 

9:33/M

2

KAROL CURRAN TX TX

35

53

73

34:54.2

34:57.1

0:02.9

5:27.3

11:14/M

3

JAN BALLA TX

8

53

125

56:20.8

56:36.4

0:15.6

26:53.9

18:12/M

4

LAURA SHARRATT TX TEXAS

97

52

128

56:36.9

57:02.7

0:25.8

27:10.0

18:20/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

RODNEY ORAND

141

52

26

25:41.2

25:42.8

0:01.6

 

8:16/M

2

WILLIAM DUPREE TX

41

50

33

26:46.1

26:54.3

0:08.2

1:04.9

8:39/M

3

KENNETH JACKSON WACO TX

123

52

54

29:55.6

30:07.9

0:12.3

4:14.4

9:41/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

PATRICIA BROYLES TX

14

58

69

33:16.4

33:22.2

0:05.7

 

10:44/M

2

DONA SCOTT TX

91

59

122

56:17.1

56:37.6

0:20.5

23:00.6

18:12/M

3

KATHLEEN SMAIKY

160

56

130

59:17.3

59:34.9

0:17.6

26:00.8

19:09/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

RICHARD AUDELO TX

5

55

124

56:17.7

56:38.3

0:20.5

 

18:13/M

2

RICK BALLA TX

9

57

127

56:21.8

56:37.1

0:15.3

0:04.0

18:12/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DOT LEE TX

70

63

100

46:24.6

46:40.4

0:15.7

 

15:00/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

COACH CISNEROS TX TX

23

62

60

31:17.0

31:23.1

0:06.1

 

10:05/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

SANDY JADLOT TX

63

65

99

46:24.4

46:39.9

0:15.5

 

15:00/M

2

RANDI AUDELO TX

4

65

123

56:17.3

56:38.3

0:21.0

9:52.9

18:13/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DAVID EMERY PA

44

69

97

45:57.4

46:09.8

0:12.4

 

14:50/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

LEE SELLERS TX TEXAS

94

74

90

40:46.2

41:00.1

0:13.9

 

13:11/M

 
Top

Female 75 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

THELMA SELLERS TX TEXAS

93

76

131

59:18.7

59:36.6

0:17.9

 

19:10/M

2

THELMA SELLERS TX TEXAS

96

76

132

59:19.5

59:36.0

0:16.4

0:00.8

19:10/M

 
Top

Male 75 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ROBERT CUNNINGHAM TX TX

34

77

86

39:38.0

39:54.9

0:16.9

 

12:50/M