iKIds Pediatric Dentistry 5K

Overall Finish List

October 10, 2015


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAMERON RAMIREZ MIDLOTHIAN TX 467 24 M 1 Top Fin   21:23.0 21:25.6 0:02.6 5:47/M
2 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 486 40 M 1 40-44 1:09.7 22:32.7 22:37.6 0:04.9 6:05/M
3 NEAL JONES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 474 40 M 2 40-44 3:09.6 24:32.6 24:37.6 0:04.9 6:38/M
4 CHERYL JONES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 473 41 F 1 Top Fin   24:43.6 24:48.4 0:04.8 6:41/M
5 GRADY JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 484 8 M 1 1-10 4:25.0 25:48.0 25:52.4 0:04.3 6:58/M
6 RANDY HASTING 466 50 M 1 50-54 5:16.1 26:39.1 26:40.8 0:01.6 7:12/M
7 CYNTHIA PADILLA EULESS TX 483 37 F 1 35-39 3:47.7 28:31.4 28:32.0 0:00.6 7:42/M
8 PRISCILLA JO HERRERA ARLINGTON TX 456 27 F 1 25-29 4:59.5 29:43.1 29:48.6 0:05.4 8:02/M
9 PAUL FARMER HIGHLANDS RANCH CO 479 57 M 1 55-99 8:54.9 30:17.9 30:24.0 0:06.1 8:11/M
10 MATT BRAZIER BURLESON TX 452 32 M 1 30-34 11:28.6 32:51.6 32:55.9 0:04.3 8:53/M
11 MADALEINE MORTON MANSFIELD TX 457 10 F 1 1-10 8:43.9 33:27.6 33:28.2 0:00.6 9:02/M
12 LOGAN ALEXANDER MANSFIELD TX 482 13 M 1 11-14 12:09.3 33:32.4 33:33.1 0:00.7 9:04/M
13 SHANNON WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 461 39 F 2 35-39 10:04.6 34:48.3 34:51.7 0:03.4 9:24/M
14 MICHELLE TREECE MANSFIELD TX 459 52 F 1 50-54 10:08.0 34:51.6 34:59.5 0:07.9 9:25/M
15 CHARIE VAUGHN ARLINGTON TX 460 33 F 1 30-34 11:01.6 35:45.2 35:50.9 0:05.7 9:40/M
16 HAILEY HAMILTON MANSFIELD TX 471 13 F 1 11-14 11:33.4 36:17.1 36:18.1 0:01.0 9:48/M
17 BLAINE HAMILTON MANSFIELD TX 462 36 M 1 35-39 15:22.9 36:45.9 36:54.5 0:08.6 9:56/M
18 GRAHAM JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 485 6 M 2 1-10 16:40.8 38:03.9 38:08.9 0:05.0 10:17/M
19 RANDY HAMILTON MANSFIELD TX 469 43 M 3 40-44 19:41.3 41:04.3 41:10.6 0:06.3 11:06/M
20 RANDY HAMILTON MANSFIELD TX 470 11 M 2 11-14 21:37.2 43:00.2 43:04.4 0:04.2 11:37/M
21 PRESTON HAMILTON MANSFIELD TX 472 7 M 3 1-10 21:41.3 43:04.3 43:08.1 0:03.8 11:38/M
22 BENITA CHASE RED OAK TX 478 9 F 2 1-10 19:58.6 44:42.3 44:42.6 0:00.3 12:05/M
23 GRACIE BALDERAS BURLESON TX 451 42 F 1 40-44 20:33.6 45:17.2 45:21.8 0:04.5 12:14/M
24 SAMYRIA DEMPS FORT WORTH TX 477 9 F 3 1-10 20:34.3 45:18.0 45:18.2 0:00.2 12:15/M
25 NATHALIE HERNANDEZ-TREJO BURLESON TX 455 5 F 4 1-10 20:35.3 45:18.9 45:21.6 0:02.6 12:15/M
26 VANESSA HERNANDEZ BURLESON TX 454 25 F 2 25-29 20:36.3 45:19.9 45:23.0 0:03.1 12:15/M
27 JULIANA LOPEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 490 24 F 1 20-24 20:37.4 45:21.1 45:22.0 0:00.9 12:15/M
28 LAUREN COBB MANSFIELD TX 481 13 F 2 11-14 24:08.1 48:51.7 48:52.8 0:01.1 13:12/M
29 DONA WRIGHT GRANBURY TX 464 58 F 1 55-99 24:36.1 49:19.7 49:21.8 0:02.1 13:20/M
30 TRACY SCHRIMPF FORT WORTH TX 465 36 F 3 35-39 24:39.9 49:23.5 49:25.8 0:02.2 13:21/M
31 LORI OLAZABA FORT WORTH TX 458 32 F 2 30-34 26:03.3 50:46.9 50:52.1 0:05.1 13:43/M
32 MARISA PARTIN MIDLOTHIAN TX 468 23 F 2 20-24 30:14.1 54:57.7 55:00.1 0:02.4 14:51/M