Hot Hatch Chile Run, Walk, & Roll

Overall Finish List

August 24, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRYAN WALES LITTLE ELM TX 2242 32 M 1 Top Fin   18:56.0 19:06.9 6:05/M
2 HANS MITCHELL BEDFORD TX 729 30 M 1 30-34 0:59.5 19:55.6 20:07.0 6:24/M
3 CHRIS BARTLETT SOUTHLAKE TX 124 35 M 1 35-39 1:42.6 20:38.6 20:50.2 6:38/M
4 CARLOS HERNANDEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 696 39 M 2 35-39 1:59.6 20:55.6 21:19.1 6:44/M
5 JEFF BISHOP SOUTHLAKE TX 202 53 M 1 Top Fin 2:21.9 21:17.9 21:31.2 6:51/M
6 LIZZY DUENES VALLEY MILLS TX 2784 16 F 1 Top Fin   21:20.1 21:31.8 6:52/M
7 SAM RAYBURN 2352 15 M 1 15-18 2:38.1 21:34.2 21:46.6 6:56/M
8 JOSEPH JESSUP TROPHY CLUB TX 705 33 M 2 30-34 2:44.6 21:40.6 21:52.6 6:58/M
9 SEAN GRADY SOUTHLAKE TX 684 45 M 1 45-49 2:51.3 21:47.3 22:03.5 7:00/M
10 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 2780 48 F 1 Top Fin 0:28.3 21:48.4 21:59.7 7:01/M
11 SUZANNE ST. CLAIR FORT WORTH TX 2378 38 F 1 35-39 0:44.0 22:04.2 22:16.1 7:06/M
12 SARAH MUCKIAN GRAPEVINE TX 736 34 F 1 30-34 1:08.6 22:28.8 22:42.8 7:13/M
13 KELSEY COX AUBREY TX 653 27 F 1 25-29 1:25.1 22:45.2 22:57.0 7:19/M
14 ARTURO FLORCRUZ SOUTHLAKE TX 670 53 M 1 50-54 3:50.4 22:46.5 22:59.0 7:19/M
15 AARON FERRELL HASLET TX 2775 40 M 1 40-44 3:51.9 22:48.0 23:01.7 7:20/M
16 JOHN RENTMEESTERS HEWITT TX 762 53 M 2 50-54 4:05.0 23:01.0 23:13.2 7:24/M
17 MIKE RYAN COLLEYVILLE TX 2390 51 M 3 50-54 4:08.9 23:04.9 23:29.6 7:25/M
18 JACK STUMPF COLLEYVILLE TX 2358 50 M 4 50-54 4:09.7 23:05.7 23:18.6 7:25/M
19 STEPHEN TREXLER SOUTHLAKE TX 2241 42 M 2 40-44 4:10.7 23:06.7 23:20.4 7:26/M
20 JOHN OWEN HURST TX 748 21 M 1 19-24 4:20.7 23:16.7 23:57.1 7:29/M
21 JACOB WHEAT ALVARADO TX 2342 35 M 3 35-39 4:22.7 23:18.7 23:34.7 7:30/M
22 KIM SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 369 33 F 2 30-34 2:36.9 23:57.0 24:11.3 7:42/M
23 MARIAN SMITH FORT WORTH TX 788 35 F 2 35-39 2:48.9 24:09.0 24:24.0 7:46/M
24 TATE TEFERTILLER N RICHLAND HILLS TX 798 42 M 3 40-44 5:13.1 24:09.1 24:23.2 7:46/M
25 AMBER HILL IRVING TX 698 25 F 2 25-29 2:50.0 24:10.1 24:29.2 7:46/M
26 ALBERT CELIS KELLER TX 648 47 M 2 45-49 5:14.4 24:10.4 24:21.3 7:46/M
27 BEN DELEMOS SOUTHLAKE TX 2323 12 M 1 11-14 5:30.3 24:26.4 24:40.0 7:51/M
28 ANDY CURTIS 2363 44 M 4 40-44 5:30.5 24:26.5 24:40.5 7:51/M
29 BILL EVANS IRVING TX 666 45 M 3 45-49 5:38.3 24:34.3 24:50.9 7:54/M
30 BEN FILLMORE FT WORTH TX 668 16 M 2 15-18 5:42.3 24:38.3 24:55.4 7:55/M
31 KAREN WIREMAN SOUTHLAKE TX 2257 46 F 1 45-49 3:22.7 24:42.8 24:57.5 7:57/M
32 MITCHELL OTEY HASLET TX 287 33 M 3 30-34 5:53.1 24:49.1 25:07.5 7:59/M
33 KEVIN COX AUBREY TX 654 28 M 1 25-29 6:19.7 25:15.7 25:28.0 8:07/M
34 JOHN ROSS FT WORTH TX 772 66 M 1 65-99 6:24.2 25:20.2 25:31.5 8:09/M
35 JIM ROACH SOUTHLAKE TX 769 53 M 5 50-54 6:25.1 25:21.1 25:41.3 8:09/M
36 MARCELO CASTANEDA FRISCO TX 647 40 M 5 40-44 6:30.1 25:26.1 25:43.7 8:11/M
37 JOHN ROMNEY SOUTHLAKE TX 771 57 M 1 55-59 6:38.5 25:34.5 25:52.0 8:13/M
38 LAURENT GREZARD 2379 44 M 6 40-44 6:41.3 25:37.3 25:50.8 8:14/M
39 LISA NELSON SOUTHLAKE TX 740 44 F 1 40-44 4:22.8 25:42.9 25:55.1 8:16/M
40 SHANNON BARRON LEWISVILLE TX 93 43 F 2 40-44 4:26.9 25:47.0 26:02.4 8:17/M
41 MARCIA FOSTER 2387 39 F 3 35-39 4:33.0 25:53.1 26:08.8 8:19/M
42 ROB LAY SOUTHLAKE TX 2356 39 M 4 35-39 6:57.4 25:53.4 26:06.2 8:19/M
43 AARON HANNAH FORT WORTH TX 693 39 M 5 35-39 7:00.8 25:56.9 26:11.3 8:20/M
44 KIE REYNOLDS GRAPEVINE TX 764 14 M 2 11-14 7:02.1 25:58.1 26:25.4 8:21/M
45 MATT KOOS GRAPEVINE TX 714 30 M 4 30-34 7:05.9 26:01.9 26:16.8 8:22/M
46 MATTHEW SCHULTZ SOUTHLAKE TX 777 13 M 3 11-14 7:06.2 26:02.2 26:14.0 8:22/M
47 JUAN NEVAREZ 2391 42 M 7 40-44 7:14.4 26:10.4 26:47.2 8:25/M
48 AARON WALLACE FORT WORTH TX 2766 33 M 5 30-34 7:16.8 26:12.8 26:32.8 8:25/M
49 MICHAEL AGUIRRE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2765 39 M 6 35-39 7:18.4 26:14.5 26:30.5 8:26/M
50 SUSAN FILLMORE FT WORTH TX 669 47 F 2 45-49 4:58.3 26:18.4 26:35.2 8:27/M
51 CLIFF LAYFIELD GRAPEVINE TX 716 64 M 1 60-64 7:39.8 26:35.8 26:57.4 8:33/M
52 STEVEN HAYES SOUTHLAKE TX 2309 53 M 6 50-54 7:40.1 26:36.2 26:56.1 8:33/M
53 JERRY PRICHARD GRAPEVINE TX 754 39 M 7 35-39 7:49.2 26:45.3 27:04.4 8:36/M
54 CAROLYNN BAUMAN BEDFORD TX 624 44 F 3 40-44 5:28.3 26:48.4 27:00.2 8:37/M
55 LYLE WHITSETT SOUTHLAKE TX 2256 42 M 8 40-44 7:54.5 26:50.5 27:11.0 8:38/M
56 PAUL HUTSON EULESS TX 702 57 M 2 55-59 7:55.1 26:51.1 27:14.9 8:38/M
57 TED GERHART KELLER TX 675 54 M 7 50-54 7:57.8 26:53.8 27:11.6 8:39/M
58 MARTINA SANDERS HASLET TX 775 36 F 4 35-39 6:00.7 27:20.8 27:34.2 8:47/M
59 JARRELL COLLIER TROPHY CLUB TX 652 67 M 2 65-99 8:25.9 27:22.0 27:34.9 8:48/M
60 KELLY ZACCARIA KELLER TX 2268 39 F 5 35-39 6:04.7 27:24.8 27:39.2 8:49/M
61 DEBBIE DYSON IRVING TX 663 56 F 1 55-59 6:12.1 27:32.2 27:52.8 8:51/M
62 DENNIS KIM PLANO TX 710 43 M 9 40-44 8:40.8 27:36.9 28:07.2 8:52/M
63 CODY KLEMENT MUENSTER TX 712 36 M 8 35-39 8:42.3 27:38.3 27:57.1 8:53/M
64 SOPHIE CURTIS 2364 43 F 4 40-44 6:19.6 27:39.7 27:54.1 8:53/M
65 CRISTINA SIGNORELLI COLLEYVILLE TX 782 51 F 1 50-54 6:20.4 27:40.5 28:03.0 8:54/M
66 BELYNDA WARNER GRAPEVINE TX 2249 42 F 5 40-44 6:31.2 27:51.3 28:16.0 8:57/M
67 SCOTT PRYAL FORT WORTH TX 756 43 M 10 40-44 8:55.5 27:51.5 28:06.8 8:57/M
68 CHRIS LILLY KELLER TX 2772 51 M 8 50-54 8:59.1 27:55.2 28:09.1 8:59/M
69 EILEEN PONTAOE SOUTHLAKE TX 753 44 F 6 40-44 6:36.4 27:56.5 28:21.2 8:59/M
70 OSCAR HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 249 20 M 2 19-24 9:07.8 28:03.8 28:16.3 9:01/M
71 KRISTI CURB SOUTHLAKE, TX 656 40 F 7 40-44 6:47.6 28:07.7 28:20.5 9:02/M
72 LAURA REITTINGER WACO TX 761 41 F 8 40-44 6:54.0 28:14.1 28:35.7 9:05/M
73 TERRI BARTLETT SOUTHLAKE TX 192 37 F 6 35-39 6:57.9 28:18.0 28:47.2 9:06/M
74 GARY BARNARD COLLEYVILLE TX 622 30 M 6 30-34 9:24.0 28:20.1 28:36.6 9:07/M
75 CARSON ANDERSEN SOUTHLAKE TX 616 9 M 1 1-10 9:24.2 28:20.3 28:39.5 9:07/M
76 DAVID GILLAN COLLEYVILLE TX 676 43 M 11 40-44 9:39.8 28:35.8 28:52.1 9:11/M
77 ELIZABETH GILLAN COLLEYVILLE TX 677 13 F 1 11-14 7:15.9 28:36.0 28:51.5 9:12/M
78 THOMAS REED DALLAS TX 758 23 M 3 19-24 9:45.6 28:41.6 28:59.7 9:13/M
79 FREDERICK OWEN HURST TX 747 12 M 4 11-14 9:49.1 28:45.2 29:34.1 9:15/M
80 LAUREN SINGER COLLEYVILLE TX 783 25 F 3 25-29 7:25.1 28:45.2 29:29.9 9:15/M
81 LAURA DARBY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 657 47 F 3 45-49 7:34.7 28:54.8 29:12.1 9:18/M
82 PARKER SILFIES 2373 8 M 2 1-10 10:19.2 29:15.2 29:28.3 9:24/M
83 WAYNE MUNCY SOUTHLAKE TX 2311 69 M 3 65-99 10:27.0 29:23.0 29:56.7 9:27/M
84 STEPHANIE MCAULIFF RHOME TX 723 37 F 7 35-39 8:06.0 29:26.1 29:43.8 9:28/M
85 STEPHANIE MORRISS KELLER TX 735 35 F 8 35-39 8:08.0 29:28.1 29:41.3 9:28/M
86 JANICE TIMS KELLER TX 800 51 F 2 50-54 8:12.8 29:32.9 29:56.7 9:30/M
87 JACQUELYN REYFF GRAPEVINE TX 763 39 F 9 35-39 8:12.9 29:33.0 30:00.8 9:30/M
88 KAYLEEN PUISZIS HURST TX 757 59 F 2 55-59 8:15.0 29:35.1 29:53.8 9:31/M
89 STEPHANIE SIGISMONDI KELLER TX 781 23 F 1 19-24 8:18.7 29:38.9 29:56.8 9:32/M
90 LAUREN GROTEWIEL DALLAS TX 688 25 F 4 25-29 8:24.6 29:44.7 30:02.8 9:34/M
91 LAURA KLAUS DALLAS TX 711 29 F 5 25-29 8:24.9 29:45.0 30:03.1 9:34/M
92 KATHY BOOHER FORT WORTH TX 631 43 F 9 40-44 8:29.9 29:50.0 30:09.3 9:36/M
93 STEVE ZILLIGEN FORT WORTH TX 2270 34 M 7 30-34 10:58.5 29:54.6 30:13.8 9:37/M
94 SHELLY WALTON FORT WORTH TX 2245 43 F 10 40-44 8:50.8 30:10.9 30:24.2 9:42/M
95 BRIAN HARDIN FORT WORTH TX 694 25 M 2 25-29 11:18.0 30:14.0 30:31.6 9:43/M
96 LISA BENTON ROANOKE AZ 628 29 F 6 25-29 9:07.6 30:27.8 30:44.0 9:47/M
97 NICOLE SCHULTZ SOUTHLAKE TX 778 40 F 11 40-44 9:09.6 30:29.7 30:45.2 9:48/M
98 DIANA PARK HASLET TX 2769 17 F 1 15-18 9:22.5 30:42.6 31:04.9 9:52/M
99 RICHARD BOWER II KELLER TX 636 37 M 9 35-39 12:00.8 30:56.8 31:24.2 9:57/M
100 KIRK LOVE DALLAS TX 250 40 M 12 40-44 12:04.6 31:00.6 31:38.2 9:58/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 MICHAEL PRYAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 755 71 M 4 65-99 12:05.0 31:01.0 31:14.9 9:58/M
102 TANNER MARTIN 2401 10 M 3 1-10 12:10.8 31:06.9 31:31.2 10:00/M
103 JORDAN MCCONNELL SOUTHLAKE TX 725 9 F 1 1-10 9:52.0 31:12.2 31:25.8 10:02/M
104 STEPHANIE SMITH SOUTHLAKE TX 395 9 F 2 1-10 9:53.2 31:13.3 31:26.0 10:02/M
105 GABRIELLE WALKER SOUTHLAKE TX 450 9 F 3 1-10 9:58.1 31:18.2 31:31.5 10:04/M
106 BRADY RAYBURN KELLER TEXAS 2774 49 M 4 45-49 12:28.8 31:24.9 31:41.2 10:06/M
107 HARRISON ULRICH THE COLONY TX 440 32 M 8 30-34 12:36.8 31:32.8 31:45.2 10:08/M
108 JOSHUA DAVIS ROANOKE TX 658 32 M 9 30-34 12:39.4 31:35.4 32:36.8 10:09/M
109 JACQUELINE DELONG JUSTIN TX 660 33 F 3 30-34 10:16.6 31:36.8 31:55.2 10:10/M
110 JASON ROWE IRVING TX 773 39 M 10 35-39 12:50.0 31:46.0 32:10.4 10:13/M
111 MONICA STETTLER-KHA COLLEYVILLE TX 790 34 F 4 30-34 10:31.8 31:51.9 32:34.0 10:14/M
112 VINH KHA COLLEYVILLE TX 709 39 M 11 35-39 12:56.2 31:52.3 32:34.0 10:15/M
113 JILLIAN BOYD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 637 35 F 10 35-39 10:35.3 31:55.4 32:16.8 10:16/M
114 STEVEN OWEN HURST TX 750 46 M 5 45-49 13:06.9 32:02.9 32:49.7 10:18/M
115 RHONDA FOULDS JUSTIN TX 672 49 F 4 45-49 10:43.2 32:03.3 32:18.7 10:18/M
116 KEVIN HAFT 2763 46 M 6 45-49 13:10.7 32:06.7 32:26.7 10:19/M
117 GINA JONES JUSTIN TX 615 32 F 5 30-34 10:51.6 32:11.7 32:37.8 10:21/M
118 CINDI CRUMBO FT WORTH TX 655 42 F 12 40-44 10:57.6 32:17.7 32:33.4 10:23/M
119 JAY BOOHER FORT WORTH TX 630 46 M 7 45-49 13:21.8 32:17.8 32:38.5 10:23/M
120 ASHLEY TAYLOR EULESS TX 797 25 F 7 25-29 10:58.5 32:18.6 32:40.5 10:23/M
121 TERRA THOMPSON EULESS TX 2226 46 F 5 45-49 10:58.6 32:18.7 32:40.5 10:23/M
122 GERARDO MORGAN COLLEYVILLE TX 733 51 M 9 50-54 13:28.3 32:24.3 32:37.8 10:25/M
123 MALLORY LAYFIELD GRAPEVINE TX 717 23 F 2 19-24 11:04.7 32:24.8 32:47.2 10:25/M
124 NATHAN BRIGUGLIO FORT WORTH TX 638 25 M 3 25-29 13:33.4 32:29.5 32:48.5 10:27/M
125 ANGELA TREXLER SOUTHLAKE TX 2240 42 F 13 40-44 11:11.9 32:32.0 33:18.2 10:28/M
126 RENEE MARRON GRAPEVINE TX 2334 48 F 6 45-49 11:23.3 32:43.4 33:27.1 10:31/M
127 TONIA CASPER GRAPEVINE TX 646 46 F 7 45-49 11:28.1 32:48.2 33:13.2 10:33/M
128 MADELINE GILLAN COLLEYVILLE TX 678 13 F 2 11-14 11:28.4 32:48.5 33:04.3 10:33/M
129 MICHAEL WHITE ROANOKE TX 2289 55 M 3 55-59 14:01.5 32:57.5 33:28.2 10:36/M
130 JASON LOPEZ HALTOM CITY TX 720 31 M 10 30-34 14:11.3 33:07.3 36:28.5 10:39/M
131 CLINT COLEMAN MIDLOTHIAN TX 650 28 M 4 25-29 14:13.1 33:09.2 34:02.7 10:40/M
132 CRYSTAL COLEMAN MIDLOTHIAN TX 651 29 F 8 25-29 11:49.7 33:09.8 34:02.7 10:40/M
133 TRENT ATKINSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 618 11 M 5 11-14 14:14.6 33:10.6 33:21.9 10:40/M
134 BENJAMIN LETTIERE GRAPEVINE TX 718 34 M 11 30-34 14:18.3 33:14.3 33:39.8 10:41/M
135 KEVIN KEIM DALLAS TX 708 25 M 5 25-29 14:23.7 33:19.7 33:47.6 10:43/M
136 COLE GALYON DALLAS TX 674 26 M 6 25-29 14:30.5 33:26.5 33:54.6 10:45/M
137 JOAKIM ROOS EULESS TX 2325 43 M 13 40-44 14:47.4 33:43.4 34:00.3 10:50/M
138 MICHELLE WU WESTLAKE TX 2263 11 F 3 11-14 12:23.5 33:43.6 34:02.7 10:50/M
139 REBECCA WARNICK FORT WORTH TX 2250 49 F 8 45-49 12:25.9 33:46.0 34:00.8 10:51/M
140 NICOLE BUSSE HASLET TX 643 28 F 9 25-29 12:36.9 33:57.0 34:19.7 10:55/M
141 JUSTIN COOPERMAN 2351 15 M 3 15-18 15:16.1 34:12.1 34:24.6 11:00/M
142 LAURA STEARNS 2760 41 F 14 40-44 12:56.2 34:16.3 34:37.7 11:01/M
143 TANYA ZIELINSKI GRAPEVINE TX 459 48 F 9 45-49 13:11.1 34:31.3 34:31.3 11:06/M
144 RYAN NORTHCUTT KELLER TX 2781 31 M 12 30-34 15:37.0 34:33.1 35:10.0 11:07/M
145 REBEKAH BOS FT WORTH TX 2288 37 F 11 35-39 13:15.6 34:35.7 34:55.3 11:07/M
146 SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 770 75 F 1 65-99 13:23.1 34:43.3 34:57.5 11:10/M
147 TAMARA MARTIN 2380 36 F 12 35-39 13:31.4 34:51.5 35:15.9 11:12/M
148 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 706 63 M 2 60-64 16:01.6 34:57.7 35:18.0 11:14/M
149 ELIZABETH LOPEZ HALTOM CITY TX 719 28 F 10 25-29 13:43.3 35:03.4 38:24.4 11:16/M
150 MARY STROM FORT WORTH TX 792 57 F 3 55-59 13:44.2 35:04.3 35:29.9 11:17/M
151 ANITA PLUTO-ELLIOTT 2384 37 F 13 35-39 13:45.6 35:05.7 35:45.3 11:17/M
152 KATIE RYAN SOUTHLAKE TX 774 31 F 6 30-34 13:45.8 35:05.9 35:32.6 11:17/M
153 LISA JONES ROANOKE TX 707 32 F 7 30-34 13:56.4 35:16.5 35:54.7 11:20/M
154 JULIE SIZEMORE KELLER TX 785 45 F 10 45-49 13:57.5 35:17.7 36:02.0 11:21/M
155 STEVE WORSTER IRVING TX 458 43 M 14 40-44 16:23.0 35:19.0 35:48.3 11:21/M
156 KIM WESTBERRY KELLER TX 2785 51 F 3 50-54 14:01.0 35:21.1 35:44.9 11:22/M
157 CHRISSY HORNBERGER FORT WORTH TX 701 30 F 8 30-34 14:06.5 35:26.6 35:44.1 11:24/M
158 JUVELYN OWEN HURST TX 749 17 F 2 15-18 14:09.5 35:29.6 36:11.6 11:25/M
159 CHRISTY HERNANDEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 697 32 F 9 30-34 14:19.7 35:39.8 36:03.3 11:28/M
160 CHRISTY NAPIERALSKI COLLEYVILLE TX 739 39 F 14 35-39 14:22.2 35:42.3 36:07.2 11:29/M
161 TERRY MCKEE COLLIERVILLE TN 727 55 M 4 55-59 16:59.1 35:55.2 36:18.4 11:33/M
162 JANE BAGWELL SOUTHLAKE TX 619 45 F 11 45-49 14:35.5 35:55.6 36:43.7 11:33/M
163 TERESA MUNDY FORT WORTH TX 737 43 F 15 40-44 14:35.8 35:55.9 36:32.5 11:33/M
164 ANA ORTEGA FORT WORTH TX 745 44 F 16 40-44 14:45.4 36:05.5 36:34.4 11:36/M
165 DANA KLEMENT MUENSTER TX 713 34 F 10 30-34 14:47.6 36:07.7 36:27.2 11:37/M
166 ROSALEE HACKER SOUTHLAKE TX 689 66 F 2 65-99 14:48.9 36:09.0 36:51.8 11:37/M
167 KELLY SWINGLE COLLEYVILLE TN 795 47 F 12 45-49 15:07.0 36:27.1 36:50.0 11:43/M
168 KAMDYN MOODY JUSTIN TX 731 10 F 4 1-10 15:08.1 36:28.2 36:46.6 11:44/M
169 KYLEE DELONG JUSTIN TX 661 10 F 5 1-10 15:11.3 36:31.4 36:50.1 11:45/M
170 LEA ELLIOTT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 664 31 F 11 30-34 15:12.8 36:32.9 37:01.3 11:45/M
171 MISTY YANT RHOME TX 2266 35 F 15 35-39 15:15.0 36:35.1 36:58.3 11:46/M
172 PHIL SMILEY COPPELL TX 787 55 M 5 55-59 17:39.6 36:35.6 37:06.8 11:46/M
173 GEORGIA SMILEY COPPELL TX 786 49 F 13 45-49 15:21.6 36:41.7 37:12.8 11:48/M
174 SWAPNIL YADAV IRVING TX 2265 22 M 4 19-24 17:54.1 36:50.1 37:18.1 11:51/M
175 STEFI HARDIN SOUTHLAKE TX 695 56 F 4 55-59 15:42.7 37:02.8 37:20.5 11:54/M
176 TONYA STEPHENS 2754 36 F 16 35-39 15:43.2 37:03.3 37:23.9 11:55/M
177 KIM AMOS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2277 35 F 17 35-39 15:46.5 37:06.6 37:48.3 11:56/M
178 ASHLEY MOODY JUSTIN TX 730 31 F 12 30-34 15:48.4 37:08.5 37:27.3 11:56/M
179 AMIE WYMAN FORT WORTH TX 2276 25 F 11 25-29 16:32.5 37:52.6 38:07.6 12:11/M
180 KRISTIN BROWN SOUTHLAKE TX 639 33 F 13 30-34 16:54.2 38:14.3 38:41.0 12:18/M
181 LESLIE DYER ARLINGTON TX 662 26 F 12 25-29 16:56.7 38:16.8 38:16.8 12:18/M
182 ROGER GRADY SOUTHLAKE TX 682 68 M 5 65-99 20:08.4 39:04.4 39:37.2 12:34/M
183 KEVIN HILL FORT WORTH TX 700 29 M 7 25-29 20:15.7 39:11.7 39:45.3 12:36/M
184 MARK REYNOLDS GRAPEVINE TX 765 53 M 10 50-54 20:16.6 39:12.7 39:42.1 12:36/M
185 KIM WESTBERRY 2385 51 F 4 50-54 18:03.5 39:23.6 40:02.6 12:40/M
186 NATALIE ALLEN 2381 35 F 18 35-39 18:04.0 39:24.1 40:02.5 12:40/M
187 KIM FANCHER 2377 50 F 5 50-54 18:04.1 39:24.2 40:12.4 12:40/M
188 TREVOR STRAWHECKER 2370 39 M 12 35-39 20:28.9 39:24.9 39:45.9 12:40/M
189 HAYDEN STRAWHECKER 2368 11 F 4 11-14 18:05.2 39:25.3 39:46.1 12:40/M
190 ALAN STROM FORT WORTH TX 791 61 M 3 60-64 20:31.6 39:27.6 39:53.9 12:41/M
191 SIENA MORGAN COLLEYVILLE TX 734 22 F 3 19-24 18:08.9 39:29.0 39:42.0 12:42/M
192 JANE GRADY SOUTHLAKE TX 680 67 F 3 65-99 18:18.5 39:38.6 40:23.9 12:45/M
193 GRAYSON MCCONNELL SOUTHLAKE TX 724 6 F 6 1-10 18:31.7 39:51.8 40:05.4 12:49/M
194 BELINDA TISCARENO IRVING TX 2232 43 F 17 40-44 18:35.6 39:55.7 40:43.1 12:50/M
195 SUZANNE HAY KELLER TX 2770 40 F 18 40-44 18:36.8 39:56.9 40:37.2 12:50/M
196 AMANDA FOSTER IRVING TX 671 35 F 19 35-39 18:43.8 40:03.9 40:51.2 12:53/M
197 NANCY PIEPHO FORT WORTH TX 752 58 F 5 55-59 18:49.4 40:09.5 40:28.1 12:55/M
198 AARON MARTIN 2403 38 M 13 35-39 21:14.1 40:10.1 40:36.1 12:55/M
199 LAUREN MARTIN 2402 12 F 5 11-14 18:59.5 40:19.7 40:45.8 12:58/M
200 AMY SISK BURLESON TX 784 44 F 19 40-44 19:09.2 40:29.3 40:56.3 13:01/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 MEREDITH GRADY SOUTHLAKE TX 681 35 F 20 35-39 19:25.0 40:45.1 41:29.2 13:06/M
202 JENNIFER JENKINSON ARGYLE TX 703 35 F 21 35-39 19:33.6 40:53.7 41:20.3 13:09/M
203 SONIA STANISZEWSKI FORT WORTH TX 789 42 F 20 40-44 19:34.7 40:54.8 41:37.8 13:09/M
204 KATRINA BARBA ALTUS OK 621 32 F 14 30-34 19:36.5 40:56.6 41:27.2 13:10/M
205 BRIAN BARBA ALTUS OK 620 32 M 13 30-34 22:00.6 40:56.7 41:27.1 13:10/M
206 KIE MUZYKA SOUTHLAKE TX 738 72 M 6 65-99 22:29.1 41:25.1 41:52.7 13:19/M
207 NANCY STRICKLAND THE COLONY TX 439 39 F 22 35-39 20:16.4 41:36.5 41:48.9 13:23/M
208 JESSICA ROBERTS THE COLONY TX 302 8 F 7 1-10 20:17.8 41:37.9 41:49.6 13:23/M
209 CHERYL SMITHERMAN 2767 46 F 14 45-49 20:31.9 41:52.0 42:31.7 13:28/M
210 MORGAN EWERS DALLAS TX 667 28 F 13 25-29 21:16.5 42:36.6 43:03.2 13:42/M
211 JENNIFER JENNINGS FORT WORTH TX 704 45 F 15 45-49 21:18.2 42:38.3 43:25.6 13:43/M
212 STEPHANIE MCMILLAN FORT WORTH TX 728 38 F 23 35-39 21:29.7 42:49.8 43:24.6 13:46/M
213 RYAN GRADY SOUTHLAKE TX 683 39 M 14 35-39 23:54.3 42:50.3 43:34.3 13:46/M
214 BETH BELL EULESS TX 625 49 F 16 45-49 21:36.4 42:56.5 43:13.6 13:48/M
215 MARISSA WHEAT 2343 10 F 8 1-10 21:56.9 43:17.0 43:59.6 13:55/M
216 NICOLE WHEAT 2335 35 F 24 35-39 22:09.2 43:29.3 44:11.6 13:59/M
217 ELIZABETH MOONEY COPPELL TX 732 36 F 25 35-39 22:13.1 43:33.2 44:14.9 14:00/M
218 JACKQUELIN GRIDER RICE TX 686 26 F 14 25-29 22:24.8 43:44.9 43:44.9 14:04/M
219 MATTHEW GRIDER RICE TX 687 27 M 8 25-29 24:48.9 43:44.9 43:44.9 14:04/M
220 CHAD NORRIS SAGINAW TX 743 41 M 15 40-44 24:51.9 43:47.9 45:11.4 14:05/M
221 DEBBIE BELLANCA HASLET TX 626 50 F 6 50-54 23:07.9 44:28.0 44:50.4 14:18/M
222 HORACE WU WESTLAKE TX 2259 43 M 16 40-44 25:33.5 44:29.5 44:49.5 14:18/M
223 JUSTIN WU WESTLAKE TX 2260 8 M 4 1-10 25:33.8 44:29.8 44:49.7 14:18/M
224 WILL REYNOLDS ARLINGTON TX 609 24 M 5 19-24 25:57.1 44:53.2 45:19.9 14:26/M
225 RACHEL REYNOLDS ARLINGTON TX 608 24 F 4 19-24 23:33.4 44:53.5 45:19.9 14:26/M
226 BEVERLY TOLLIVER FORT WORTH TX 2235 74 F 4 65-99 23:35.9 44:56.0 45:33.6 14:27/M
227 MARK MEDINA 2756 M 1 0- 0 26:34.8 45:30.8 46:09.2 14:38/M
228 DORA SUAREZ WATAUGA TX 793 26 F 15 25-29 24:11.7 45:31.8 46:10.9 14:38/M
229 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 679 66 F 5 65-99 24:15.0 45:35.2 46:10.2 14:39/M
230 JAMIE NORRIS WEATHERFORD TX 744 33 F 15 30-34 24:27.5 45:47.6 46:22.7 14:43/M
231 LAUREN BOWER 2355 10 F 9 1-10 24:27.5 45:47.6 46:14.9 14:43/M
232 TYLER RINEHART SOUTHLAKE TX 768 29 M 9 25-29 26:54.6 45:50.6 46:21.7 14:44/M
233 ALLISON BOWER II KELLER TX 635 36 F 26 35-39 24:30.9 45:51.0 46:18.7 14:45/M
234 AMY BOLAM IRVING TX 629 46 F 17 45-49 24:32.6 45:52.7 46:24.7 14:45/M
235 LANCE MANDELL COLLEYVILLE TX 2327 49 M 8 45-49 27:13.1 46:09.1 46:35.1 14:50/M
236 ANGELA MANDELL 2328 45 F 18 45-49 24:50.0 46:10.1 46:35.7 14:51/M
237 HUONG NGUYEN EULESS TX 604 25 F 16 25-29 24:52.8 46:12.9 46:51.5 14:51/M
238 TOM NGUYEN EULESS TX 605 37 M 15 35-39 27:16.9 46:12.9 46:51.4 14:51/M
239 DAWN NGUYEN EULESS TX 603 34 F 16 30-34 24:52.8 46:12.9 46:51.7 14:51/M
240 STEWART MENNINGA KELLER TX 600 59 M 6 55-59 27:17.3 46:13.3 46:48.8 14:52/M
241 RACHEL BROWN KELLER TX 640 24 F 5 19-24 24:53.4 46:13.5 46:36.4 14:52/M
242 KYLE HAMMOND NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 692 26 M 10 25-29 27:17.9 46:13.9 46:36.8 14:52/M
243 NORMAN RINEHART SOUTHLAKE TX 767 70 M 7 65-99 27:36.8 46:32.8 47:04.4 14:58/M
244 HECTOR ARENCIBIA KELLER TX 2315 43 M 17 40-44 27:41.3 46:37.3 46:59.4 14:59/M
245 SARAH ARENCIBIA KELLER TX 2316 10 F 10 1-10 25:17.7 46:37.8 46:59.9 14:59/M
246 JENNIFER WALLING HASLET TX 2777 14 F 6 11-14 25:34.6 46:54.7 47:34.4 15:05/M
247 LLOYD ORTEGA FORT WORTH TX 746 51 M 11 50-54 28:06.8 47:02.9 47:31.3 15:07/M
248 ANDREA BECICKA SOUTHLAKE TX 2786 44 F 21 40-44 26:33.9 47:54.0 48:13.8 15:24/M
249 BRYAN SCHREPEL GRAPEVINE TX 776 41 M 18 40-44 29:24.5 48:20.5 49:08.0 15:32/M
250 KRISTEN ZILLIGEN AUSTIN TX 2269 27 F 17 25-29 27:16.7 48:36.8 48:56.4 15:38/M
251 KIM EUBANK HURST TX 665 42 F 22 40-44 27:34.2 48:54.3 49:32.0 15:43/M
252 AMY BARTLE FORT WORTH TX 623 47 F 19 45-49 27:46.5 49:06.6 49:47.7 15:47/M
253 ANGELA CAMERON FORT WORTH TX 645 51 F 7 50-54 28:04.6 49:24.7 49:54.1 15:53/M
254 IRIS NEVAREZ 2394 41 F 23 40-44 28:05.0 49:25.1 50:03.9 15:53/M
255 CHRISTINA HILL FORT WORTH TX 699 29 F 18 25-29 28:29.0 49:49.1 50:23.0 16:01/M
256 MARCIE FUNCHESS HURST TX 673 63 F 1 60-64 28:39.9 50:00.0 50:37.7 16:05/M
257 MAJIK LUSK BEDFORD TX 2359 44 F 24 40-44 28:45.3 50:05.4 50:25.7 16:06/M
258 ROSE FIEROH 2326 58 F 6 55-59 28:52.2 50:12.3 50:48.3 16:08/M
259 LAURA HALL DALLAS TX 691 33 F 17 30-34 29:42.0 51:02.1 51:45.5 16:25/M
260 BAILEY GREEN ARLINGTON TX 685 18 F 3 15-18 30:03.1 51:23.2 51:53.1 16:31/M
261 BRENT BOUSQUET ARLINGTON TX 634 18 M 4 15-18 32:27.6 51:23.6 51:53.2 16:31/M
262 BREE BOUSQUET ARLINGTON TX 633 11 F 7 11-14 30:04.0 51:24.1 51:53.4 16:32/M
263 JENNIFER KREYKES BEDFORD TX 715 27 F 19 25-29 30:10.8 51:30.9 52:09.8 16:34/M
264 MELISSA RINEHART 2757 16 F 4 15-18 30:15.0 51:35.1 52:08.1 16:35/M
265 TIFFANY MESKE LEWISVILLE TX 602 23 F 6 19-24 30:26.0 51:46.1 52:21.7 16:39/M
266 ADELINE FIELDS 595 8 F 11 1-10 30:28.1 51:48.2 52:21.4 16:39/M
267 RICK BUTCHER SOUTHLAKE TX 644 56 M 7 55-59 32:54.2 51:50.2 52:14.7 16:40/M
268 ELEANOR FIELDS KELLER TX 597 6 F 12 1-10 30:38.6 51:58.7 52:33.9 16:43/M
269 AARON PETTY FT WORTH TX 606 31 M 14 30-34 33:25.3 52:21.3 52:46.8 16:50/M
270 KIM PETTY FT WORTH TX 607 31 F 18 30-34 31:02.2 52:22.3 52:47.3 16:50/M
271 RENEE BOURGEOIS FORT WORTH TX 632 50 F 8 50-54 31:07.0 52:27.1 53:18.7 16:52/M
272 HEATHER MCINTYR-FROUD FAYETTEVILLE AR 599 49 F 20 45-49 31:26.2 52:46.3 53:21.3 16:58/M
273 TRACEY ARRIAGA KELLER TX 2322 43 F 25 40-44 31:46.8 53:06.9 53:57.0 17:04/M
274 LORI VILLALON 2320 41 F 26 40-44 31:47.5 53:07.6 53:57.4 17:05/M
275 TONI GIRARD 2376 51 F 9 50-54 31:54.5 53:14.6 53:50.7 17:07/M
276 YVONNE MENNINGA KELLER TX 601 58 F 7 55-59 32:19.1 53:39.2 54:15.2 17:15/M
277 ANABEL HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 2783 32 F 19 30-34 32:48.0 54:08.2 54:46.4 17:24/M
278 MICHAEL DELLINGER BENBROOK TX 659 42 M 19 40-44 37:01.8 55:57.8 56:24.4 17:59/M
279 LOWELL ADAMS FT WORTH TX 613 51 M 12 50-54 38:41.6 57:37.6 58:22.5 18:32/M
280 KAREN ADAMS FORT WORTH TX 612 50 F 10 50-54 36:17.7 57:37.8 58:22.9 18:32/M
281 BILLY WILLIAMS FT WORTH TX 2285 53 M 13 50-54 38:45.2 57:41.2 58:22.6 18:33/M
282 DOREEN RINEHART SOUTHLAKE TX 766 60 F 2 60-64 38:35.7 59:55.8 1:00:29.1 19:16/M