31st Annual Haltom Stampede

Overall Finish List

February 11, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARTIN CHAVEZ DALLAS TX 6514 14 M 1 Top Fin   18:13.8 18:14.4 0:00.6 5:51/M
2 JACOB ISMIR FORT WORTH TX 1423 16 M 1 15-19 0:12.9 18:26.8 18:27.4 0:00.6 5:56/M
3 JON HYAMS 6549 45 M 1 Top Fin 1:11.4 19:25.3 19:26.2 0:00.9 6:15/M
4 TREY MCGOVERN HURST TX 1437 16 M 2 15-19 1:31.6 19:45.4 19:46.5 0:01.0 6:21/M
5 GREG JESENSKY PLANO TX 6515 53 M 1 Top Fin 1:32.9 19:46.7 19:48.2 0:01.4 6:21/M
6 KRIS ARDIS SOUTHLAKE TX 6513 41 M 1 40-44 1:52.4 20:06.3 20:08.1 0:01.8 6:28/M
7 DAVID HOLTSFORD 6542 55 M 1 55-59 2:10.2 20:24.1 20:24.5 0:00.4 6:34/M
8 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 1440 38 M 1 35-39 2:11.5 20:25.4 20:26.2 0:00.8 6:34/M
9 DAVE BRADLEY HICO TX 1403 61 M 1 60-64 2:17.4 20:31.2 20:34.3 0:03.0 6:36/M
10 TIBURCIC SANCHEZ 6544 23 M 1 20-24 2:58.9 21:12.8 21:16.6 0:03.8 6:49/M
11 JONATHAN RUIZ FORT WORTH TX 1491 16 M 3 15-19 3:11.0 21:24.8 21:26.4 0:01.5 6:53/M
12 JACK BROWN 6527 16 M 4 15-19 3:17.6 21:31.5 21:37.8 0:06.3 6:55/M
13 BRADLEY GARDNER 6557 59 M 2 55-59 3:20.3 21:34.1 21:38.8 0:04.7 6:56/M
14 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 1418 60 M 2 60-64 3:27.7 21:41.6 21:43.2 0:01.6 6:58/M
15 OMAR ALASSI 6529 16 M 5 15-19 3:44.9 21:58.7 21:59.7 0:00.9 7:04/M
16 MIGUEL SILGUERO 6546 32 M 1 30-34 3:48.4 22:02.3 22:02.8 0:00.5 7:05/M
17 SCOTT MALLUE HALTOM CITY TX 1434 36 M 2 35-39 3:53.6 22:07.4 22:09.5 0:02.1 7:07/M
18 JOSE SANCHEZ 6543 32 M 2 30-34 3:58.7 22:12.5 22:16.8 0:04.2 7:08/M
19 SERGIO NUNEZ 76012 TX 1444 47 M 1 45-49 3:58.8 22:12.6 22:15.4 0:02.7 7:08/M
20 VERONICA RIOS 1334 14 F 1 Top Fin   22:16.1 22:26.0 0:09.9 7:10/M
21 LAURA NELSON 6562 51 F 1 Top Fin 0:12.3 22:28.4 22:30.2 0:01.8 7:13/M
22 BRYAN BARRERA KENSINGTON MD 6507 33 M 3 30-34 4:19.8 22:33.7 22:37.3 0:03.5 7:15/M
23 DAVID LANE 6538 59 M 3 55-59 4:23.8 22:37.7 22:41.8 0:04.1 7:16/M
24 TERRY BROWN 6528 51 M 1 50-54 4:26.8 22:40.6 22:46.2 0:05.6 7:17/M
25 DENNIS MAIETTA 6563 56 M 4 55-59 4:30.8 22:44.6 22:47.2 0:02.5 7:19/M
26 LEENA ROBINSON TROPHY CLUB TX 1459 54 F 1 Top Fin 0:33.2 22:49.3 22:51.9 0:02.6 7:20/M
27 JASON WELLS NRH TX 1483 41 M 2 40-44 4:51.2 23:05.1 23:07.2 0:02.1 7:25/M
28 FRED NAPP SAGINAW TX 1442 51 M 2 50-54 4:53.4 23:07.2 23:10.1 0:02.9 7:26/M
29 DAVID HOFFMAN DELTA JUNCTION TX 6517 62 M 3 60-64 4:59.0 23:12.8 23:13.5 0:00.7 7:28/M
30 QUINN DIXON HURST TX 1319 11 F 1 11-14 1:00.6 23:16.7 23:16.7 7:29/M
31 DON GRIMES 6505 71 M 1 70-74 5:10.3 23:24.2 23:24.7 0:00.5 7:31/M
32 ALEXIS LIRA WATAUGA TX 1358 13 F 2 11-14 1:14.3 23:30.4 23:32.7 0:02.3 7:33/M
33 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 1439 54 F 1 50-54 1:22.2 23:38.3 23:42.8 0:04.5 7:36/M
34 ANA BANUELOS FORT WORTH TX 1396 30 F 1 30-34 1:25.0 23:41.1 23:41.8 0:00.6 7:37/M
35 ELIZABETH LAWRENCE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 6510 49 F 1 45-49 1:31.4 23:47.5 23:50.5 0:03.0 7:39/M
36 CORI HARRIS FORT WORTH TX 1340 35 F 1 35-39 1:39.5 23:55.6 24:02.8 0:07.1 7:41/M
37 CHRIS MORRIS GRAPEVINE TX 1441 44 M 3 40-44 5:52.2 24:06.0 24:10.6 0:04.5 7:45/M
38 JENNIFER KAWCAK FORT WORTH TX 1426 40 F 1 40-44 1:50.6 24:06.7 24:12.9 0:06.2 7:45/M
39 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 1405 54 F 2 50-54 1:50.8 24:07.0 24:08.9 0:01.9 7:45/M
40 SANDRA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1470 50 F 3 50-54 2:17.0 24:33.1 24:35.2 0:02.1 7:54/M
41 RUSSELL WHITE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1484 32 M 4 30-34 6:30.9 24:44.8 24:46.1 0:01.3 7:57/M
42 DANIEL VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 1479 49 M 2 45-49 6:40.0 24:53.8 25:00.7 0:06.8 8:00/M
43 BARNEY BARNHART 6545 54 M 3 50-54 6:43.9 24:57.7 24:59.4 0:01.6 8:01/M
44 ELIZABETH FOWLER 6506 29 F 1 25-29 2:46.1 25:02.3 25:06.0 0:03.7 8:03/M
45 ANDREW GARDOS 6559 36 M 3 35-39 6:52.1 25:06.0 25:14.1 0:08.1 8:04/M
46 KELLER ASHLEY FORT WORTH TX 1315 10 M 1 1-10 6:55.4 25:09.2 25:12.8 0:03.5 8:05/M
47 KENDALL LOWE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1431 8 M 2 1-10 6:58.5 25:12.4 25:16.6 0:04.1 8:06/M
48 CHEYENNE LAVENDER 1487 14 M 1 11-14 7:00.4 25:14.2 25:15.3 0:01.1 8:07/M
49 STACIE SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 6561 42 F 2 40-44 3:06.1 25:22.3 25:33.0 0:10.7 8:09/M
50 NIC CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 1495 59 M 5 55-59 7:11.9 25:25.8 25:27.2 0:01.4 8:10/M
51 STACY BARTON N RICHLAND HILLS TX 1493 42 F 3 40-44 3:18.3 25:34.4 25:43.6 0:09.1 8:13/M
52 ALEXANDRA PRIDDY NRH TX 1451 35 F 2 35-39 3:37.1 25:53.2 26:02.5 0:09.3 8:19/M
53 WAYNE VOGELSBURG 6547 53 M 4 50-54 7:42.5 25:56.4 26:00.6 0:04.2 8:20/M
54 MICHAEL GUADAGNOLI NRH TX 1301 21 M 2 20-24 7:47.9 26:01.7 26:16.7 0:14.9 8:22/M
55 HELENE WALKER SOUHLAKE 6534 60 F 1 60-64 3:51.2 26:07.4 26:10.7 0:03.3 8:24/M
56 MATTHEW SMITH 1308 12 M 2 11-14 7:56.6 26:10.4 26:15.3 0:04.9 8:25/M
57 GUY BLOOD FORT WORTH TX 1346 56 M 6 55-59 7:57.5 26:11.3 26:57.3 0:45.9 8:25/M
58 RAY, JR. RUIZ FORT WORTH TX 1492 38 M 4 35-39 8:04.2 26:18.0 26:20.0 0:02.0 8:27/M
59 OSVALDO RETANA HALTOM CITY TX 1456 21 M 3 20-24 8:07.2 26:21.1 37:28.2 11:07.1 8:28/M
60 RAFAE BARRETO FORT WORTH TX 1397 51 M 5 50-54 8:23.5 26:37.3 26:40.6 0:03.3 8:34/M
61 STEVE STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1471 52 M 6 50-54 8:25.2 26:39.0 26:41.4 0:02.3 8:34/M
62 JACK Z. SMITH FORT WORTH TX 1468 67 M 1 65-69 8:27.9 26:41.7 26:45.5 0:03.7 8:35/M
63 BRENDA AGUILAR HALTOM CITY TX 6537 47 F 2 45-49 4:43.5 26:59.6 27:02.0 0:02.3 8:41/M
64 MERRICK BEAN SOUTHLAKE TX 1352 32 F 2 30-34 4:53.3 27:09.4 27:23.5 0:14.0 8:44/M
65 CRAIG SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 6560 40 M 4 40-44 8:58.0 27:11.8 27:24.2 0:12.3 8:44/M
66 RYLEE ROBINSON WATAUGA TX 1360 10 F 1 1-10 5:03.8 27:20.0 27:22.5 0:02.5 8:47/M
67 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 6512 69 M 2 65-69 9:08.2 27:22.1 27:25.3 0:03.2 8:48/M
68 DANIELL BLADE 1328 18 M 6 15-19 9:09.7 27:23.5 27:34.3 0:10.8 8:48/M
69 NICKOLAS STRICKLAND 1335 15 M 7 15-19 9:09.9 27:23.7 27:35.0 0:11.2 8:48/M
70 PAULINA DAVALOS WATAUGA TX 1311 10 F 2 1-10 5:07.9 27:24.1 27:24.3 0:00.2 8:49/M
71 ERIKA NOBLE HURST TX 1443 54 F 4 50-54 5:10.7 27:26.8 27:45.2 0:18.4 8:49/M
72 RYAN NEWMAN SAN ANTONIO TX 6523 56 M 7 55-59 9:16.4 27:30.3 27:33.3 0:03.0 8:51/M
73 KEVIN THONGVILAY 1336 15 M 8 15-19 9:18.6 27:32.4 27:43.1 0:10.7 8:51/M
74 TODD GEORGE ARLINGTON TX 1412 47 M 3 45-49 9:23.2 27:37.0 27:50.4 0:13.4 8:53/M
75 ROB SELF EULESS TX 6541 59 M 8 55-59 9:24.8 27:38.7 27:40.6 0:01.9 8:53/M
76 LAUREN FILIS NRH TX 1320 27 F 2 25-29 5:25.1 27:41.2 27:50.3 0:09.1 8:54/M
77 KAROLINA HERNANDEZ 1304 14 F 3 11-14 5:35.6 27:51.7 27:56.4 0:04.6 8:57/M
78 AMANDA JENNINGS WATAUGA TX 6518 34 F 3 30-34 5:36.8 27:53.0 27:57.7 0:04.7 8:58/M
79 AMANDA WILLIS FORT WORTH TX 1494 37 F 3 35-39 5:38.2 27:54.4 28:04.3 0:09.9 8:58/M
80 LOGAN PHOUANGAPHAYVONG 1333 14 M 3 11-14 9:42.2 27:56.1 28:07.1 0:10.9 8:59/M
81 LATASHA TEGTMEIER SAGINAW TX 1327 32 F 4 30-34 5:46.8 28:03.0 28:22.7 0:19.7 9:01/M
82 CHONG HOFFMAN DELTA JUNCTION TX 6516 63 F 2 60-64 5:53.7 28:09.8 28:11.0 0:01.1 9:03/M
83 CODY ROBINSON 1359 32 M 5 30-34 9:59.6 28:13.5 28:16.3 0:02.8 9:04/M
84 JERRIS BARNES 6530 53 F 5 50-54 6:04.7 28:20.8 28:34.3 0:13.5 9:07/M
85 XAVIER JUAREZ-JACINTO 6533 13 M 4 11-14 10:11.9 28:25.7 28:40.6 0:14.9 9:08/M
86 DANNY GIVENS HURST TX 6509 56 M 9 55-59 10:12.3 28:26.2 28:37.3 0:11.0 9:09/M
87 PAUL GERBA BEDFORD TX 1413 61 M 4 60-64 10:27.8 28:41.6 28:44.7 0:03.1 9:13/M
88 LAUREN TIDWELL HALTOM CITY TX 1312 27 F 3 25-29 6:31.9 28:48.0 28:56.1 0:08.1 9:16/M
89 JESSICA HERMES WATAUGA TX 1356 24 F 1 20-24 6:32.2 28:48.3 28:56.5 0:08.2 9:16/M
90 SUZANNE STARKS HURST TX 1498 54 F 6 50-54 6:34.9 28:51.1 29:01.7 0:10.6 9:17/M
91 GRAHAM STILES 6558 37 M 5 35-39 10:43.6 28:57.4 29:05.0 0:07.5 9:19/M
92 RYAN BEAN KELLER TX 1353 32 M 6 30-34 10:59.3 29:13.2 29:29.0 0:15.8 9:24/M
93 TED WILSON ARLINGTON TX 6535 70 M 2 70-74 11:01.8 29:15.6 29:33.4 0:17.8 9:24/M
94 JESSICA RICHARDSON HALTOM CITY TX 1458 41 F 4 40-44 7:07.9 29:24.0 29:39.6 0:15.5 9:27/M
95 PARKER GREEN NRH TX 1322 10 M 3 1-10 11:20.7 29:34.5 29:34.5 9:30/M
96 STEPHEN BROWN LEWISVILLE TX 1404 70 M 3 70-74 11:21.7 29:35.6 29:42.7 0:07.0 9:31/M
97 SCOTT MCKISSCIK IRVING TX 1438 68 M 3 65-69 11:36.0 29:49.9 29:50.6 0:00.7 9:35/M
98 MIKE LOZANO ARLINGTON TX 1432 70 M 4 70-74 11:45.0 29:58.8 30:01.7 0:02.9 9:38/M
99 ESMERALDA RUIZ FORT WORTH TX 1490 36 F 4 35-39 7:48.2 30:04.3 30:15.0 0:10.6 9:40/M
100 ALLISON CONNALLY FLOWERMOUND TX 1408 36 F 5 35-39 7:49.3 30:05.4 30:08.7 0:03.2 9:40/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 JENTZEN STRICKLAND WATAGUA TX 1473 10 M 4 1-10 11:54.9 30:08.8 30:08.9 0:00.1 9:41/M
102 SCOTT JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 1425 54 M 7 50-54 11:56.7 30:10.5 30:14.0 0:03.4 9:42/M
103 IAN BAGLEY HURST TX 1318 8 M 5 1-10 11:57.4 30:11.2 30:11.2 9:42/M
104 LANEY STRICKLAND WATAGUA TX 1475 12 F 4 11-14 7:56.9 30:13.0 30:13.4 0:00.4 9:43/M
105 JOSH DOMEBO WICHITA KS 1339 30 M 7 30-34 12:00.5 30:14.3 30:20.2 0:05.8 9:43/M
106 JESSICA LEDBETTER FORT WORTH TX 1428 37 F 6 35-39 8:11.3 30:27.5 30:34.6 0:07.1 9:47/M
107 REGINA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1469 18 F 1 15-19 8:11.9 30:28.0 30:35.8 0:07.7 9:48/M
108 KAREN PISTEY FORT WORTH TX 1449 41 F 5 40-44 8:29.8 30:45.9 30:52.9 0:07.0 9:53/M
109 VALERIE MARTINEZ 1383 8 F 3 1-10 8:30.9 30:47.0 30:52.0 0:04.9 9:54/M
110 J'NEICE BECKOM 1496 65 F 1 65-69 8:35.7 30:51.9 30:59.1 0:07.2 9:55/M
111 MICHAEL KELLY ARLINGTON TX 1427 48 M 4 45-49 12:51.7 31:05.5 33:34.7 2:29.2 10:00/M
112 CLAYTON LEROY NRH TX 1325 25 M 1 25-29 12:54.7 31:08.6 31:17.3 0:08.7 10:01/M
113 MONICA SANTIAGO NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1463 29 F 4 25-29 8:54.1 31:10.2 31:26.8 0:16.5 10:01/M
114 ED FARRAR HALTOM CITY TX 1411 71 M 5 70-74 13:00.2 31:14.1 31:23.7 0:09.6 10:03/M
115 OWEN MARTIN BURLESON TX 1436 10 M 6 1-10 13:01.1 31:15.0 32:41.7 1:26.7 10:03/M
116 ANNA MARTIN BURLESON TX 1435 42 F 6 40-44 9:02.4 31:18.5 32:44.9 1:26.4 10:04/M
117 RYAN URAN FORT WORTH TX 1344 27 M 2 25-29 13:04.8 31:18.6 31:27.5 0:08.8 10:04/M
118 BRIAN JENNINGS WATAUGA TX 6519 37 M 6 35-39 13:12.9 31:26.7 31:31.7 0:04.9 10:06/M
119 SYDNEY LEDBETTER FORT WORTH TX 1429 10 F 4 1-10 9:10.6 31:26.8 31:34.1 0:07.3 10:06/M
120 CHEYANNE HOPSON 1305 14 F 5 11-14 9:10.8 31:26.9 31:32.1 0:05.2 10:06/M
121 KAREN HARTZ KELLER TX 1420 55 F 1 55-59 9:12.2 31:28.3 31:40.6 0:12.2 10:07/M
122 ELYSE STRICKLAND WATAGUA TX 1472 8 F 5 1-10 9:18.1 31:34.2 31:38.5 0:04.2 10:09/M
123 PEDRO ALVARADO HALTOM CITY TX 1394 18 M 9 15-19 13:21.3 31:35.1 42:41.5 11:06.4 10:09/M
124 TOM STRICKLAND WATAGUA TX 1476 49 M 5 45-49 13:26.0 31:39.8 31:44.4 0:04.5 10:11/M
125 KATELYN ASHLEY FORT WORTH TX 1314 13 F 6 11-14 9:42.3 31:58.4 32:02.5 0:04.0 10:17/M
126 TRISHA ORTIZ N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 1446 53 F 7 50-54 9:47.1 32:03.2 32:42.1 0:38.9 10:18/M
127 ED SANTIAGO NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1462 60 M 5 60-64 14:01.9 32:15.7 32:33.0 0:17.2 10:22/M
128 JORGE GUTIERREZ FORT WORTH TX 1414 52 M 8 50-54 14:17.4 32:31.3 32:45.2 0:13.9 10:27/M
129 BRENDON LOWE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1430 38 M 7 35-39 14:27.0 32:40.8 32:45.3 0:04.5 10:30/M
130 EFREN MARTINEZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 6511 61 M 6 60-64 14:32.7 32:46.5 32:56.0 0:09.5 10:32/M
131 DAYSI DOMEBO WICHITA KS 1338 26 F 5 25-29 10:32.1 32:48.2 32:53.6 0:05.4 10:33/M
132 TIFFANY PORTALES HALTOM CITY TX 1307 28 F 6 25-29 11:13.9 33:30.0 33:58.5 0:28.5 10:46/M
133 DAVETTE WILSON HALTOM CITY TX 1309 27 F 7 25-29 11:14.6 33:30.8 33:59.0 0:28.1 10:46/M
134 W.D. BUTLER 6540 47 M 6 45-49 15:21.8 33:35.7 33:41.1 0:05.4 10:48/M
135 CASSANDRA SLOAN FORT WORTH TX 1393 24 F 2 20-24 11:25.4 33:41.6 34:07.3 0:25.7 10:50/M
136 KELLY HURST WATAUGA TX 1422 36 F 7 35-39 11:27.1 33:43.3 33:48.6 0:05.3 10:50/M
137 PAUL STARKS HURST TX 1499 55 M 10 55-59 15:30.2 33:44.1 33:56.1 0:12.0 10:51/M
138 DEBBIE LUDWICK HALTOM CITY TX 1433 57 F 2 55-59 11:42.4 33:58.5 34:03.7 0:05.1 10:55/M
139 WUENTON FRETZEL 6564 9 M 7 1-10 16:18.1 34:32.0 34:32.0 11:06/M
140 SUZANNE MCDOLE 6565 47 F 3 45-49 12:18.7 34:34.9 34:55.6 0:20.7 11:07/M
141 MIA JIMENEZ 1381 11 F 7 11-14 12:22.3 34:38.5 34:54.4 0:15.9 11:08/M
142 N. CASTANEDA COLLEYVILLE TX 1407 59 F 3 55-59 12:23.4 34:39.6 34:48.1 0:08.4 11:08/M
143 YESSENIA PEREZ 1386 9 F 6 1-10 12:42.2 34:58.3 35:04.2 0:05.9 11:15/M
144 DENNIS WEIGUM HALTOM CITY TX 1482 65 M 4 65-69 17:13.6 35:27.4 35:41.7 0:14.2 11:24/M
145 RICHARD CALENBERG EULESS TX 1406 70 M 6 70-74 17:34.1 35:47.9 35:59.6 0:11.6 11:30/M
146 VICTOR LE 6554 21 M 4 20-24 17:35.4 35:49.3 35:50.9 0:01.6 11:31/M
147 TED BELDEN HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1398 56 M 11 55-59 17:50.7 36:04.5 36:31.7 0:27.1 11:36/M
148 MEGAN MCMAHON HURST TX 1488 11 F 8 11-14 13:58.3 36:14.4 36:24.0 0:09.5 11:39/M
149 DAVID VILLEGAS NRH TX 1480 59 M 12 55-59 18:01.2 36:15.1 36:28.3 0:13.2 11:39/M
150 EMILY TIARKS 1361 10 F 7 1-10 14:07.9 36:24.1 36:26.2 0:02.0 11:42/M
151 ANTONIA RAMIREZ 1387 46 F 4 45-49 14:11.6 36:27.8 36:39.5 0:11.7 11:43/M
152 JORDAN FAVORS HALTOM CITY TX 6536 12 M 5 11-14 18:14.3 36:28.2 36:33.9 0:05.7 11:44/M
153 AMBER RAMSEY 1388 32 F 5 30-34 14:18.6 36:34.7 36:46.8 0:12.1 11:45/M
154 DANNY HARTZ KELLER TX 1419 57 M 13 55-59 18:26.9 36:40.8 36:55.2 0:14.4 11:47/M
155 STACIE KUHLMAN WATAUGA TX 1357 39 F 8 35-39 14:31.1 36:47.2 37:08.1 0:20.8 11:50/M
156 JULISSA AMARO FORT WORTH TX 1395 17 F 2 15-19 14:40.2 36:56.4 36:58.3 0:01.9 11:53/M
157 SHELETHA BYERS 6539 41 F 7 40-44 15:02.2 37:18.3 37:23.8 0:05.4 12:00/M
158 VALERIA MURILLO 6525 10 F 8 1-10 15:10.6 37:26.8 37:46.6 0:19.8 12:02/M
159 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1424 67 M 5 65-69 19:24.6 37:38.5 37:56.2 0:17.6 12:06/M
160 JESUS RETANA HALTOM CITY TX 1453 24 M 5 20-24 19:50.1 38:03.9 49:11.8 11:07.8 12:14/M
161 STORMIE BROWN 1329 16 F 3 15-19 16:12.4 38:28.6 38:39.0 0:10.3 12:22/M
162 MAYA CARRASCO FORT WORTH TX 6501 13 F 9 11-14 16:26.9 38:43.0 38:48.7 0:05.6 12:27/M
163 LUCY VARELA HALTOM CITY TX 6503 38 F 9 35-39 16:30.1 38:46.2 39:09.1 0:22.9 12:28/M
164 KATELYN HAROS 1379 8 F 9 1-10 16:31.8 38:48.0 38:52.7 0:04.7 12:29/M
165 MICHAEL ASHLEY FORT WORTH TX 1316 39 M 8 35-39 21:02.7 39:16.5 39:26.7 0:10.2 12:38/M
166 KAYLEE ROBLES HALTOM CITY 1372 10 F 10 1-10 17:19.8 39:35.9 39:43.3 0:07.3 12:44/M
167 GRAHAM HIGHTOWER HURST TX 1421 9 M 8 1-10 21:26.9 39:40.8 39:40.8 0:00.0 12:45/M
168 MANDI ALBRIGHT 1350 38 F 10 35-39 17:27.8 39:44.0 39:44.0 12:47/M
169 ANALYSSA LUNA 1382 9 F 11 1-10 17:30.7 39:46.8 39:52.2 0:05.3 12:47/M
170 SHAYLA ORTEGA HALTOM CITY 1370 10 F 12 1-10 17:37.8 39:54.0 40:00.7 0:06.7 12:50/M
171 STEPHANIE GUADAGNOLI NRH TX 1302 26 F 8 25-29 17:40.7 39:56.8 40:11.1 0:14.2 12:50/M
172 LINDA SCOTT WEATHERFORD TX 1466 67 F 2 65-69 17:41.7 39:57.8 40:19.0 0:21.1 12:51/M
173 BEATRIZ ESPINOZA FORT WORTH TX 1410 43 F 8 40-44 17:43.2 39:59.3 40:20.3 0:20.9 12:51/M
174 KARIS STRICKLAND WATAGUA TX 1474 17 F 4 15-19 17:50.8 40:07.0 40:07.0 0:00.0 12:54/M
175 NATHAN MCMAHON HURST TX 1489 47 M 7 45-49 21:58.5 40:12.3 40:23.7 0:11.4 12:56/M
176 ANNA SCHLATTER NRH TX 1303 46 F 5 45-49 19:12.2 41:28.4 41:41.1 0:12.7 13:20/M
177 ROSA SANTIAGO NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1464 57 F 4 55-59 19:13.7 41:29.9 41:46.2 0:16.3 13:20/M
178 CHUCK URAN FORT WORTH TX 1343 64 M 7 60-64 23:16.3 41:30.1 42:14.4 0:44.2 13:21/M
179 SYLVIA OLIVAS FORT WORTH TX 1445 45 F 6 45-49 19:16.9 41:33.0 44:01.2 2:28.2 13:22/M
180 CARMEN FLORES 6556 70 F 1 70-74 19:36.5 41:52.6 42:11.4 0:18.7 13:28/M
181 AILEEN LARA HALTOM CITY 1367 8 F 13 1-10 19:41.0 41:57.2 42:17.1 0:19.9 13:29/M
182 DAISY PADERNA HALTOM CITY 1371 10 F 14 1-10 20:13.2 42:29.3 42:45.4 0:16.0 13:40/M
183 ALEJANDRA ROSAS HALTOM CITY 1374 11 F 10 11-14 20:14.1 42:30.3 42:45.4 0:15.1 13:40/M
184 DAVE POWELL ARLINGTON TX 1450 58 M 14 55-59 24:24.4 42:38.3 42:59.3 0:21.0 13:43/M
185 DI ANN SANCHEZ EULESS TX 1461 55 F 5 55-59 20:28.3 42:44.4 43:03.6 0:19.2 13:44/M
186 LAURA BEAN SOUTHLAKE TX 1351 28 F 9 25-29 21:03.5 43:19.6 43:35.0 0:15.4 13:56/M
187 STEPHANIE THOMPSON NRH TX 1337 32 F 6 30-34 21:05.1 43:21.3 43:34.4 0:13.1 13:56/M
188 TRACEE WAGGONER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1481 58 F 6 55-59 21:06.6 43:22.7 43:38.0 0:15.3 13:57/M
189 ED BECKOM 1497 73 M 7 70-74 25:19.2 43:33.1 43:55.7 0:22.6 14:00/M
190 KRYSTAL GAMEZ HALTOM CITY 1363 8 F 15 1-10 21:22.8 43:38.9 43:44.4 0:05.5 14:02/M
191 ELLA ALBRIGHT 1348 8 F 16 1-10 21:49.5 44:05.6 44:05.6 14:10/M
192 ZULEYICA LOPEZ HALTOM CITY 1368 9 F 17 1-10 23:35.7 45:51.8 45:56.3 0:04.4 14:45/M
193 ANNETTE BOCKMAN FORT WORTH TX 1399 53 F 8 50-54 23:38.6 45:54.7 46:07.5 0:12.7 14:46/M
194 MELANIE RUBIO 1390 10 F 18 1-10 24:02.6 46:18.7 46:33.1 0:14.3 14:53/M
195 ALYSSA COSTA 1377 10 F 19 1-10 24:06.7 46:22.8 46:33.0 0:10.1 14:55/M
196 AMY HARRIS NRH TX 1417 33 F 7 30-34 24:22.5 46:38.6 46:51.6 0:12.9 15:00/M
197 EMANUEL REYES HALTOM CITY TX 1457 21 M 6 20-24 28:41.6 46:55.5 46:55.5 15:05/M
198 MANUEL RETANA HALTOM CITY TX 1454 54 M 9 50-54 28:42.0 46:55.9 46:55.9 15:05/M
199 AMBER KAEMMERLING FORT WORTH TX 1323 34 F 8 30-34 25:02.3 47:18.4 47:47.6 0:29.2 15:13/M
200 TRAVIS KAEMMERLING FORT WORTH TX 1324 6 M 9 1-10 29:04.6 47:18.4 47:47.8 0:29.3 15:13/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 AIMEE LUECK FORT WORTH TX 1326 38 F 11 35-39 25:09.8 47:26.0 47:56.3 0:30.3 15:15/M
202 AURORA JUAREZ-JACINTO 6531 15 F 5 15-19 26:00.4 48:16.6 48:33.1 0:16.5 15:31/M
203 MICHAEL KELLER LAKE WORTH TX 6521 32 M 8 30-34 30:19.3 48:33.2 1:04:04.9 15:31.7 15:37/M
204 LIZETH CISNEROS 1376 9 F 20 1-10 26:26.0 48:42.1 48:46.9 0:04.8 15:40/M
205 JULIE THOMPSON NRH TX 6524 43 F 9 40-44 26:30.4 48:46.6 49:19.1 0:32.5 15:41/M
206 LYNDSEY SHOTWELL 1392 10 F 21 1-10 26:33.0 48:49.1 48:54.9 0:05.8 15:42/M
207 MARIA MURILLO 1385 9 F 22 1-10 26:50.9 49:07.1 49:13.6 0:06.5 15:48/M
208 PETRA CARRASCO FORT WORTH TX 1500 46 F 7 45-49 26:55.2 49:11.3 49:18.1 0:06.7 15:49/M
209 ELLIE FOWLER 6508 57 F 7 55-59 27:03.4 49:19.5 49:28.0 0:08.4 15:51/M
210 JANESSA ASHLEY FORT WORTH TX 1313 37 F 12 35-39 27:04.4 49:20.6 49:30.3 0:09.7 15:52/M
211 SHERYL WOODS HALTOM CITY TX 1485 69 F 3 65-69 27:48.6 50:04.8 50:25.3 0:20.5 16:06/M
212 DIANA PHARES JOSHUA TX 1448 50 F 9 50-54 28:33.3 50:49.4 51:09.2 0:19.7 16:20/M
213 GARREN BAGLEY HURST TX 1317 51 M 10 50-54 33:18.4 51:32.2 51:51.0 0:18.7 16:34/M
214 TANYA ENRIGHT QUINN SAGINAW TX 1409 49 F 8 45-49 29:53.6 52:09.7 52:33.9 0:24.2 16:46/M
215 DAVID QUINN SAGINAW TX 1452 55 M 15 55-59 33:56.4 52:10.3 52:34.3 0:24.0 16:46/M
216 RONNIE ROCKETT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1460 74 M 8 70-74 34:11.5 52:25.3 52:38.6 0:13.2 16:51/M
217 MODESTA JUAREZ-JACINTO 6532 45 F 9 45-49 30:51.1 53:07.3 53:32.6 0:25.3 17:05/M
218 TRENT BOCKMAN FORT WORTH TX 1400 60 M 8 60-64 35:06.8 53:20.7 53:35.3 0:14.6 17:09/M
219 SHIRLEY PAVLAK FORT WORTH TX 1447 64 F 3 60-64 33:19.1 55:35.2 56:03.7 0:28.4 17:52/M
220 JANA SIMMONS FORT WORTH TX 1467 45 F 10 45-49 33:26.9 55:43.0 56:16.5 0:33.4 17:55/M
221 ZAIRAH SERNA 1391 10 F 23 1-10 33:58.8 56:14.9 56:23.0 0:08.0 18:05/M
222 MILO GALES FORT WORT TX 1362 31 F 9 30-34 33:58.9 56:15.0 56:22.9 0:07.8 18:05/M
223 CAROLINA VELASQUEZ HALTOM CITY 1375 8 F 24 1-10 35:01.1 57:17.3 57:27.0 0:09.7 18:25/M
224 GLORIA MOODY 6502 10 F 25 1-10 35:02.3 57:18.4 57:27.6 0:09.2 18:25/M
225 DIANA RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1373 31 F 10 30-34 36:09.4 58:25.5 58:44.6 0:19.0 18:47/M
226 GLENNA HARRIS 1366 42 F 10 40-44 36:09.9 58:26.0 58:45.6 0:19.6 18:47/M
227 ERIKA RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1389 26 F 10 25-29 36:22.5 58:38.6 58:57.4 0:18.8 18:51/M
228 JULIAN FIGUEROA 1378 8 M 10 1-10 40:25.1 58:38.9 58:57.7 0:18.7 18:51/M
229 TABATHA KELLER LAKE WORTH TX 6522 26 F 11 25-29 41:50.1 1:04:06.2 1:04:06.2 20:37/M