31st Annual Haltom Stampede

Age Group Results

February 11, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VERONICA RIOS 1334 14 20   22:16.1 22:26.0 0:09.9 7:10/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARTIN CHAVEZ DALLAS TX 6514 14 1   18:13.8 18:14.4 0:00.6 5:51/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA NELSON 6562 51 21   22:28.4 22:30.2 0:01.8 7:13/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JON HYAMS 6549 45 3   19:25.3 19:26.2 0:00.9 6:15/M
 

Female Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LEENA ROBINSON TROPHY CLUB TX 1459 54 26   22:49.3 22:51.9 0:02.6 7:20/M
 

Male Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GREG JESENSKY PLANO TX 6515 53 5   19:46.7 19:48.2 0:01.4 6:21/M
 

Female 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RYLEE ROBINSON WATAUGA TX 1360 10 66   27:20.0 27:22.5 0:02.5 8:47/M
2 PAULINA DAVALOS WATAUGA TX 1311 10 70 0:04.1 27:24.1 27:24.3 0:00.2 8:49/M
3 VALERIE MARTINEZ 1383 8 109 3:27.0 30:47.0 30:52.0 0:04.9 9:54/M
4 SYDNEY LEDBETTER FORT WORTH TX 1429 10 119 4:06.8 31:26.8 31:34.1 0:07.3 10:06/M
5 ELYSE STRICKLAND WATAGUA TX 1472 8 122 4:14.2 31:34.2 31:38.5 0:04.2 10:09/M
6 YESSENIA PEREZ 1386 9 143 7:38.3 34:58.3 35:04.2 0:05.9 11:15/M
7 EMILY TIARKS 1361 10 150 9:04.1 36:24.1 36:26.2 0:02.0 11:42/M
8 VALERIA MURILLO 6525 10 158 10:06.8 37:26.8 37:46.6 0:19.8 12:02/M
9 KATELYN HAROS 1379 8 164 11:28.0 38:48.0 38:52.7 0:04.7 12:29/M
10 KAYLEE ROBLES HALTOM CITY 1372 10 166 12:15.9 39:35.9 39:43.3 0:07.3 12:44/M
11 ANALYSSA LUNA 1382 9 169 12:26.8 39:46.8 39:52.2 0:05.3 12:47/M
12 SHAYLA ORTEGA HALTOM CITY 1370 10 170 12:34.0 39:54.0 40:00.7 0:06.7 12:50/M
13 AILEEN LARA HALTOM CITY 1367 8 181 14:37.2 41:57.2 42:17.1 0:19.9 13:29/M
14 DAISY PADERNA HALTOM CITY 1371 10 182 15:09.3 42:29.3 42:45.4 0:16.0 13:40/M
15 KRYSTAL GAMEZ HALTOM CITY 1363 8 190 16:18.9 43:38.9 43:44.4 0:05.5 14:02/M
16 ELLA ALBRIGHT 1348 8 191 16:45.6 44:05.6 44:05.6 14:10/M
17 ZULEYICA LOPEZ HALTOM CITY 1368 9 192 18:31.8 45:51.8 45:56.3 0:04.4 14:45/M
18 MELANIE RUBIO 1390 10 194 18:58.7 46:18.7 46:33.1 0:14.3 14:53/M
19 ALYSSA COSTA 1377 10 195 19:02.8 46:22.8 46:33.0 0:10.1 14:55/M
20 LIZETH CISNEROS 1376 9 204 21:22.1 48:42.1 48:46.9 0:04.8 15:40/M
21 LYNDSEY SHOTWELL 1392 10 206 21:29.1 48:49.1 48:54.9 0:05.8 15:42/M
22 MARIA MURILLO 1385 9 207 21:47.1 49:07.1 49:13.6 0:06.5 15:48/M
23 ZAIRAH SERNA 1391 10 221 28:54.9 56:14.9 56:23.0 0:08.0 18:05/M
24 CAROLINA VELASQUEZ HALTOM CITY 1375 8 223 29:57.3 57:17.3 57:27.0 0:09.7 18:25/M
25 GLORIA MOODY 6502 10 224 29:58.4 57:18.4 57:27.6 0:09.2 18:25/M
 

Male 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KELLER ASHLEY FORT WORTH TX 1315 10 46   25:09.2 25:12.8 0:03.5 8:05/M
2 KENDALL LOWE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1431 8 47 0:03.1 25:12.4 25:16.6 0:04.1 8:06/M
3 PARKER GREEN NRH TX 1322 10 95 4:25.2 29:34.5 29:34.5 9:30/M
4 JENTZEN STRICKLAND WATAGUA TX 1473 10 101 4:59.5 30:08.8 30:08.9 0:00.1 9:41/M
5 IAN BAGLEY HURST TX 1318 8 103 5:02.0 30:11.2 30:11.2 9:42/M
6 OWEN MARTIN BURLESON TX 1436 10 115 6:05.7 31:15.0 32:41.7 1:26.7 10:03/M
7 WUENTON FRETZEL 6564 9 139 9:22.7 34:32.0 34:32.0 11:06/M
8 GRAHAM HIGHTOWER HURST TX 1421 9 167 14:31.5 39:40.8 39:40.8 0:00.0 12:45/M
9 TRAVIS KAEMMERLING FORT WORTH TX 1324 6 200 22:09.1 47:18.4 47:47.8 0:29.3 15:13/M
10 JULIAN FIGUEROA 1378 8 228 33:29.6 58:38.9 58:57.7 0:18.7 18:51/M
 

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 QUINN DIXON HURST TX 1319 11 30   23:16.7 23:16.7 7:29/M
2 ALEXIS LIRA WATAUGA TX 1358 13 32 0:13.7 23:30.4 23:32.7 0:02.3 7:33/M
3 KAROLINA HERNANDEZ 1304 14 77 4:34.9 27:51.7 27:56.4 0:04.6 8:57/M
4 LANEY STRICKLAND WATAGUA TX 1475 12 104 6:56.2 30:13.0 30:13.4 0:00.4 9:43/M
5 CHEYANNE HOPSON 1305 14 120 8:10.1 31:26.9 31:32.1 0:05.2 10:06/M
6 KATELYN ASHLEY FORT WORTH TX 1314 13 125 8:41.6 31:58.4 32:02.5 0:04.0 10:17/M
7 MIA JIMENEZ 1381 11 141 11:21.7 34:38.5 34:54.4 0:15.9 11:08/M
8 MEGAN MCMAHON HURST TX 1488 11 148 12:57.7 36:14.4 36:24.0 0:09.5 11:39/M
9 MAYA CARRASCO FORT WORTH TX 6501 13 162 15:26.2 38:43.0 38:48.7 0:05.6 12:27/M
10 ALEJANDRA ROSAS HALTOM CITY 1374 11 183 19:13.5 42:30.3 42:45.4 0:15.1 13:40/M
 

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHEYENNE LAVENDER 1487 14 48   25:14.2 25:15.3 0:01.1 8:07/M
2 MATTHEW SMITH 1308 12 56 0:56.2 26:10.4 26:15.3 0:04.9 8:25/M
3 LOGAN PHOUANGAPHAYVONG 1333 14 80 2:41.8 27:56.1 28:07.1 0:10.9 8:59/M
4 XAVIER JUAREZ-JACINTO 6533 13 85 3:11.5 28:25.7 28:40.6 0:14.9 9:08/M
5 JORDAN FAVORS HALTOM CITY TX 6536 12 152 11:13.9 36:28.2 36:33.9 0:05.7 11:44/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 REGINA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1469 18 107   30:28.0 30:35.8 0:07.7 9:48/M
2 JULISSA AMARO FORT WORTH TX 1395 17 156 6:28.3 36:56.4 36:58.3 0:01.9 11:53/M
3 STORMIE BROWN 1329 16 161 8:00.5 38:28.6 38:39.0 0:10.3 12:22/M
4 KARIS STRICKLAND WATAGUA TX 1474 17 174 9:38.9 40:07.0 40:07.0 0:00.0 12:54/M
5 AURORA JUAREZ-JACINTO 6531 15 202 17:48.5 48:16.6 48:33.1 0:16.5 15:31/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACOB ISMIR FORT WORTH TX 1423 16 2   18:26.8 18:27.4 0:00.6 5:56/M
2 TREY MCGOVERN HURST TX 1437 16 4 1:18.6 19:45.4 19:46.5 0:01.0 6:21/M
3 JONATHAN RUIZ FORT WORTH TX 1491 16 11 2:58.0 21:24.8 21:26.4 0:01.5 6:53/M
4 JACK BROWN 6527 16 12 3:04.7 21:31.5 21:37.8 0:06.3 6:55/M
5 OMAR ALASSI 6529 16 15 3:31.9 21:58.7 21:59.7 0:00.9 7:04/M
6 DANIELL BLADE 1328 18 68 8:56.7 27:23.5 27:34.3 0:10.8 8:48/M
7 NICKOLAS STRICKLAND 1335 15 69 8:56.9 27:23.7 27:35.0 0:11.2 8:48/M
8 KEVIN THONGVILAY 1336 15 73 9:05.6 27:32.4 27:43.1 0:10.7 8:51/M
9 PEDRO ALVARADO HALTOM CITY TX 1394 18 123 13:08.3 31:35.1 42:41.5 11:06.4 10:09/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESSICA HERMES WATAUGA TX 1356 24 89   28:48.3 28:56.5 0:08.2 9:16/M
2 CASSANDRA SLOAN FORT WORTH TX 1393 24 135 4:53.2 33:41.6 34:07.3 0:25.7 10:50/M
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TIBURCIC SANCHEZ 6544 23 10   21:12.8 21:16.6 0:03.8 6:49/M
2 MICHAEL GUADAGNOLI NRH TX 1301 21 54 4:48.9 26:01.7 26:16.7 0:14.9 8:22/M
3 OSVALDO RETANA HALTOM CITY TX 1456 21 59 5:08.3 26:21.1 37:28.2 11:07.1 8:28/M
4 VICTOR LE 6554 21 146 14:36.5 35:49.3 35:50.9 0:01.6 11:31/M
5 JESUS RETANA HALTOM CITY TX 1453 24 160 16:51.1 38:03.9 49:11.8 11:07.8 12:14/M
6 EMANUEL REYES HALTOM CITY TX 1457 21 197 25:42.7 46:55.5 46:55.5 15:05/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELIZABETH FOWLER 6506 29 44   25:02.3 25:06.0 0:03.7 8:03/M
2 LAUREN FILIS NRH TX 1320 27 76 2:38.9 27:41.2 27:50.3 0:09.1 8:54/M
3 LAUREN TIDWELL HALTOM CITY TX 1312 27 88 3:45.7 28:48.0 28:56.1 0:08.1 9:16/M
4 MONICA SANTIAGO NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1463 29 113 6:07.9 31:10.2 31:26.8 0:16.5 10:01/M
5 DAYSI DOMEBO WICHITA KS 1338 26 131 7:45.9 32:48.2 32:53.6 0:05.4 10:33/M
6 TIFFANY PORTALES HALTOM CITY TX 1307 28 132 8:27.7 33:30.0 33:58.5 0:28.5 10:46/M
7 DAVETTE WILSON HALTOM CITY TX 1309 27 133 8:28.5 33:30.8 33:59.0 0:28.1 10:46/M
8 STEPHANIE GUADAGNOLI NRH TX 1302 26 171 14:54.5 39:56.8 40:11.1 0:14.2 12:50/M
9 LAURA BEAN SOUTHLAKE TX 1351 28 186 18:17.3 43:19.6 43:35.0 0:15.4 13:56/M
10 ERIKA RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1389 26 227 33:36.3 58:38.6 58:57.4 0:18.8 18:51/M
11 TABATHA KELLER LAKE WORTH TX 6522 26 229 39:03.9 1:04:06.2 1:04:06.2 20:37/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CLAYTON LEROY NRH TX 1325 25 112   31:08.6 31:17.3 0:08.7 10:01/M
2 RYAN URAN FORT WORTH TX 1344 27 117 0:10.0 31:18.6 31:27.5 0:08.8 10:04/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANA BANUELOS FORT WORTH TX 1396 30 34   23:41.1 23:41.8 0:00.6 7:37/M
2 MERRICK BEAN SOUTHLAKE TX 1352 32 64 3:28.3 27:09.4 27:23.5 0:14.0 8:44/M
3 AMANDA JENNINGS WATAUGA TX 6518 34 78 4:11.8 27:53.0 27:57.7 0:04.7 8:58/M
4 LATASHA TEGTMEIER SAGINAW TX 1327 32 81 4:21.8 28:03.0 28:22.7 0:19.7 9:01/M
5 AMBER RAMSEY 1388 32 153 12:53.5 36:34.7 36:46.8 0:12.1 11:45/M
6 STEPHANIE THOMPSON NRH TX 1337 32 187 19:40.1 43:21.3 43:34.4 0:13.1 13:56/M
7 AMY HARRIS NRH TX 1417 33 196 22:57.4 46:38.6 46:51.6 0:12.9 15:00/M
8 AMBER KAEMMERLING FORT WORTH TX 1323 34 199 23:37.3 47:18.4 47:47.6 0:29.2 15:13/M
9 MILO GALES FORT WORT TX 1362 31 222 32:33.9 56:15.0 56:22.9 0:07.8 18:05/M
10 DIANA RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1373 31 225 34:44.3 58:25.5 58:44.6 0:19.0 18:47/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIGUEL SILGUERO 6546 32 16   22:02.3 22:02.8 0:00.5 7:05/M
2 JOSE SANCHEZ 6543 32 18 0:10.2 22:12.5 22:16.8 0:04.2 7:08/M
3 BRYAN BARRERA KENSINGTON MD 6507 33 22 0:31.3 22:33.7 22:37.3 0:03.5 7:15/M
4 RUSSELL WHITE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1484 32 41 2:42.4 24:44.8 24:46.1 0:01.3 7:57/M
5 CODY ROBINSON 1359 32 83 6:11.1 28:13.5 28:16.3 0:02.8 9:04/M
6 RYAN BEAN KELLER TX 1353 32 92 7:10.8 29:13.2 29:29.0 0:15.8 9:24/M
7 JOSH DOMEBO WICHITA KS 1339 30 105 8:12.0 30:14.3 30:20.2 0:05.8 9:43/M
8 MICHAEL KELLER LAKE WORTH TX 6521 32 203 26:30.8 48:33.2 1:04:04.9 15:31.7 15:37/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CORI HARRIS FORT WORTH TX 1340 35 36   23:55.6 24:02.8 0:07.1 7:41/M
2 ALEXANDRA PRIDDY NRH TX 1451 35 52 1:57.6 25:53.2 26:02.5 0:09.3 8:19/M
3 AMANDA WILLIS FORT WORTH TX 1494 37 79 3:58.7 27:54.4 28:04.3 0:09.9 8:58/M
4 ESMERALDA RUIZ FORT WORTH TX 1490 36 99 6:08.6 30:04.3 30:15.0 0:10.6 9:40/M
5 ALLISON CONNALLY FLOWERMOUND TX 1408 36 100 6:09.7 30:05.4 30:08.7 0:03.2 9:40/M
6 JESSICA LEDBETTER FORT WORTH TX 1428 37 106 6:31.8 30:27.5 30:34.6 0:07.1 9:47/M
7 KELLY HURST WATAUGA TX 1422 36 136 9:47.6 33:43.3 33:48.6 0:05.3 10:50/M
8 STACIE KUHLMAN WATAUGA TX 1357 39 155 12:51.5 36:47.2 37:08.1 0:20.8 11:50/M
9 LUCY VARELA HALTOM CITY TX 6503 38 163 14:50.6 38:46.2 39:09.1 0:22.9 12:28/M
10 MANDI ALBRIGHT 1350 38 168 15:48.3 39:44.0 39:44.0 12:47/M
11 AIMEE LUECK FORT WORTH TX 1326 38 201 23:30.3 47:26.0 47:56.3 0:30.3 15:15/M
12 JANESSA ASHLEY FORT WORTH TX 1313 37 210 25:24.9 49:20.6 49:30.3 0:09.7 15:52/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 1440 38 8   20:25.4 20:26.2 0:00.8 6:34/M
2 SCOTT MALLUE HALTOM CITY TX 1434 36 17 1:42.0 22:07.4 22:09.5 0:02.1 7:07/M
3 ANDREW GARDOS 6559 36 45 4:40.5 25:06.0 25:14.1 0:08.1 8:04/M
4 RAY, JR. RUIZ FORT WORTH TX 1492 38 58 5:52.6 26:18.0 26:20.0 0:02.0 8:27/M
5 GRAHAM STILES 6558 37 91 8:32.0 28:57.4 29:05.0 0:07.5 9:19/M
6 BRIAN JENNINGS WATAUGA TX 6519 37 118 11:01.3 31:26.7 31:31.7 0:04.9 10:06/M
7 BRENDON LOWE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1430 38 129 12:15.4 32:40.8 32:45.3 0:04.5 10:30/M
8 MICHAEL ASHLEY FORT WORTH TX 1316 39 165 18:51.1 39:16.5 39:26.7 0:10.2 12:38/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNIFER KAWCAK FORT WORTH TX 1426 40 38   24:06.7 24:12.9 0:06.2 7:45/M
2 STACIE SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 6561 42 49 1:15.5 25:22.3 25:33.0 0:10.7 8:09/M
3 STACY BARTON N RICHLAND HILLS TX 1493 42 51 1:27.6 25:34.4 25:43.6 0:09.1 8:13/M
4 JESSICA RICHARDSON HALTOM CITY TX 1458 41 94 5:17.3 29:24.0 29:39.6 0:15.5 9:27/M
5 KAREN PISTEY FORT WORTH TX 1449 41 108 6:39.1 30:45.9 30:52.9 0:07.0 9:53/M
6 ANNA MARTIN BURLESON TX 1435 42 116 7:11.8 31:18.5 32:44.9 1:26.4 10:04/M
7 SHELETHA BYERS 6539 41 157 13:11.6 37:18.3 37:23.8 0:05.4 12:00/M
8 BEATRIZ ESPINOZA FORT WORTH TX 1410 43 173 15:52.5 39:59.3 40:20.3 0:20.9 12:51/M
9 JULIE THOMPSON NRH TX 6524 43 205 24:39.8 48:46.6 49:19.1 0:32.5 15:41/M
10 GLENNA HARRIS 1366 42 226 34:19.2 58:26.0 58:45.6 0:19.6 18:47/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KRIS ARDIS SOUTHLAKE TX 6513 41 6   20:06.3 20:08.1 0:01.8 6:28/M
2 JASON WELLS NRH TX 1483 41 27 2:58.7 23:05.1 23:07.2 0:02.1 7:25/M
3 CHRIS MORRIS GRAPEVINE TX 1441 44 37 3:59.7 24:06.0 24:10.6 0:04.5 7:45/M
4 CRAIG SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 6560 40 65 7:05.5 27:11.8 27:24.2 0:12.3 8:44/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELIZABETH LAWRENCE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 6510 49 35   23:47.5 23:50.5 0:03.0 7:39/M
2 BRENDA AGUILAR HALTOM CITY TX 6537 47 63 3:12.1 26:59.6 27:02.0 0:02.3 8:41/M
3 SUZANNE MCDOLE 6565 47 140 10:47.3 34:34.9 34:55.6 0:20.7 11:07/M
4 ANTONIA RAMIREZ 1387 46 151 12:40.2 36:27.8 36:39.5 0:11.7 11:43/M
5 ANNA SCHLATTER NRH TX 1303 46 176 17:40.8 41:28.4 41:41.1 0:12.7 13:20/M
6 SYLVIA OLIVAS FORT WORTH TX 1445 45 179 17:45.5 41:33.0 44:01.2 2:28.2 13:22/M
7 PETRA CARRASCO FORT WORTH TX 1500 46 208 25:23.8 49:11.3 49:18.1 0:06.7 15:49/M
8 TANYA ENRIGHT QUINN SAGINAW TX 1409 49 214 28:22.2 52:09.7 52:33.9 0:24.2 16:46/M
9 MODESTA JUAREZ-JACINTO 6532 45 217 29:19.7 53:07.3 53:32.6 0:25.3 17:05/M
10 JANA SIMMONS FORT WORTH TX 1467 45 220 31:55.5 55:43.0 56:16.5 0:33.4 17:55/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SERGIO NUNEZ 76012 TX 1444 47 19   22:12.6 22:15.4 0:02.7 7:08/M
2 DANIEL VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 1479 49 42 2:41.2 24:53.8 25:00.7 0:06.8 8:00/M
3 TODD GEORGE ARLINGTON TX 1412 47 74 5:24.4 27:37.0 27:50.4 0:13.4 8:53/M
4 MICHAEL KELLY ARLINGTON TX 1427 48 111 8:52.8 31:05.5 33:34.7 2:29.2 10:00/M
5 TOM STRICKLAND WATAGUA TX 1476 49 124 9:27.2 31:39.8 31:44.4 0:04.5 10:11/M
6 W.D. BUTLER 6540 47 134 11:23.0 33:35.7 33:41.1 0:05.4 10:48/M
7 NATHAN MCMAHON HURST TX 1489 47 175 17:59.6 40:12.3 40:23.7 0:11.4 12:56/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 1439 54 33   23:38.3 23:42.8 0:04.5 7:36/M
2 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 1405 54 39 0:28.6 24:07.0 24:08.9 0:01.9 7:45/M
3 SANDRA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1470 50 40 0:54.8 24:33.1 24:35.2 0:02.1 7:54/M
4 ERIKA NOBLE HURST TX 1443 54 71 3:48.5 27:26.8 27:45.2 0:18.4 8:49/M
5 JERRIS BARNES 6530 53 84 4:42.5 28:20.8 28:34.3 0:13.5 9:07/M
6 SUZANNE STARKS HURST TX 1498 54 90 5:12.7 28:51.1 29:01.7 0:10.6 9:17/M
7 TRISHA ORTIZ N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 1446 53 126 8:24.9 32:03.2 32:42.1 0:38.9 10:18/M
8 ANNETTE BOCKMAN FORT WORTH TX 1399 53 193 22:16.4 45:54.7 46:07.5 0:12.7 14:46/M
9 DIANA PHARES JOSHUA TX 1448 50 212 27:11.1 50:49.4 51:09.2 0:19.7 16:20/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TERRY BROWN 6528 51 24   22:40.6 22:46.2 0:05.6 7:17/M
2 FRED NAPP SAGINAW TX 1442 51 28 0:26.6 23:07.2 23:10.1 0:02.9 7:26/M
3 BARNEY BARNHART 6545 54 43 2:17.1 24:57.7 24:59.4 0:01.6 8:01/M
4 WAYNE VOGELSBURG 6547 53 53 3:15.7 25:56.4 26:00.6 0:04.2 8:20/M
5 RAFAE BARRETO FORT WORTH TX 1397 51 60 3:56.7 26:37.3 26:40.6 0:03.3 8:34/M
6 STEVE STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1471 52 61 3:58.3 26:39.0 26:41.4 0:02.3 8:34/M
7 SCOTT JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 1425 54 102 7:29.9 30:10.5 30:14.0 0:03.4 9:42/M
8 JORGE GUTIERREZ FORT WORTH TX 1414 52 128 9:50.6 32:31.3 32:45.2 0:13.9 10:27/M
9 MANUEL RETANA HALTOM CITY TX 1454 54 198 24:15.2 46:55.9 46:55.9 15:05/M
10 GARREN BAGLEY HURST TX 1317 51 213 28:51.5 51:32.2 51:51.0 0:18.7 16:34/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAREN HARTZ KELLER TX 1420 55 121   31:28.3 31:40.6 0:12.2 10:07/M
2 DEBBIE LUDWICK HALTOM CITY TX 1433 57 138 2:30.2 33:58.5 34:03.7 0:05.1 10:55/M
3 N. CASTANEDA COLLEYVILLE TX 1407 59 142 3:11.2 34:39.6 34:48.1 0:08.4 11:08/M
4 ROSA SANTIAGO NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1464 57 177 10:01.5 41:29.9 41:46.2 0:16.3 13:20/M
5 DI ANN SANCHEZ EULESS TX 1461 55 185 11:16.0 42:44.4 43:03.6 0:19.2 13:44/M
6 TRACEE WAGGONER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1481 58 188 11:54.3 43:22.7 43:38.0 0:15.3 13:57/M
7 ELLIE FOWLER 6508 57 209 17:51.1 49:19.5 49:28.0 0:08.4 15:51/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID HOLTSFORD 6542 55 7   20:24.1 20:24.5 0:00.4 6:34/M
2 BRADLEY GARDNER 6557 59 13 1:10.0 21:34.1 21:38.8 0:04.7 6:56/M
3 DAVID LANE 6538 59 23 2:13.5 22:37.7 22:41.8 0:04.1 7:16/M
4 DENNIS MAIETTA 6563 56 25 2:20.5 22:44.6 22:47.2 0:02.5 7:19/M
5 NIC CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 1495 59 50 5:01.7 25:25.8 25:27.2 0:01.4 8:10/M
6 GUY BLOOD FORT WORTH TX 1346 56 57 5:47.2 26:11.3 26:57.3 0:45.9 8:25/M
7 RYAN NEWMAN SAN ANTONIO TX 6523 56 72 7:06.1 27:30.3 27:33.3 0:03.0 8:51/M
8 ROB SELF EULESS TX 6541 59 75 7:14.5 27:38.7 27:40.6 0:01.9 8:53/M
9 DANNY GIVENS HURST TX 6509 56 86 8:02.1 28:26.2 28:37.3 0:11.0 9:09/M
10 PAUL STARKS HURST TX 1499 55 137 13:20.0 33:44.1 33:56.1 0:12.0 10:51/M
11 TED BELDEN HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1398 56 147 15:40.4 36:04.5 36:31.7 0:27.1 11:36/M
12 DAVID VILLEGAS NRH TX 1480 59 149 15:51.0 36:15.1 36:28.3 0:13.2 11:39/M
13 DANNY HARTZ KELLER TX 1419 57 154 16:16.6 36:40.8 36:55.2 0:14.4 11:47/M
14 DAVE POWELL ARLINGTON TX 1450 58 184 22:14.1 42:38.3 42:59.3 0:21.0 13:43/M
15 DAVID QUINN SAGINAW TX 1452 55 215 31:46.1 52:10.3 52:34.3 0:24.0 16:46/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HELENE WALKER SOUHLAKE 6534 60 55   26:07.4 26:10.7 0:03.3 8:24/M
2 CHONG HOFFMAN DELTA JUNCTION TX 6516 63 82 2:02.4 28:09.8 28:11.0 0:01.1 9:03/M
3 SHIRLEY PAVLAK FORT WORTH TX 1447 64 219 29:27.8 55:35.2 56:03.7 0:28.4 17:52/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVE BRADLEY HICO TX 1403 61 9   20:31.2 20:34.3 0:03.0 6:36/M
2 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 1418 60 14 1:10.3 21:41.6 21:43.2 0:01.6 6:58/M
3 DAVID HOFFMAN DELTA JUNCTION TX 6517 62 29 2:41.6 23:12.8 23:13.5 0:00.7 7:28/M
4 PAUL GERBA BEDFORD TX 1413 61 87 8:10.3 28:41.6 28:44.7 0:03.1 9:13/M
5 ED SANTIAGO NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1462 60 127 11:44.4 32:15.7 32:33.0 0:17.2 10:22/M
6 EFREN MARTINEZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 6511 61 130 12:15.3 32:46.5 32:56.0 0:09.5 10:32/M
7 CHUCK URAN FORT WORTH TX 1343 64 178 20:58.9 41:30.1 42:14.4 0:44.2 13:21/M
8 TRENT BOCKMAN FORT WORTH TX 1400 60 218 32:49.4 53:20.7 53:35.3 0:14.6 17:09/M
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 J'NEICE BECKOM 1496 65 110   30:51.9 30:59.1 0:07.2 9:55/M
2 LINDA SCOTT WEATHERFORD TX 1466 67 172 9:05.9 39:57.8 40:19.0 0:21.1 12:51/M
3 SHERYL WOODS HALTOM CITY TX 1485 69 211 19:12.9 50:04.8 50:25.3 0:20.5 16:06/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACK Z. SMITH FORT WORTH TX 1468 67 62   26:41.7 26:45.5 0:03.7 8:35/M
2 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 6512 69 67 0:40.3 27:22.1 27:25.3 0:03.2 8:48/M
3 SCOTT MCKISSCIK IRVING TX 1438 68 97 3:08.1 29:49.9 29:50.6 0:00.7 9:35/M
4 DENNIS WEIGUM HALTOM CITY TX 1482 65 144 8:45.6 35:27.4 35:41.7 0:14.2 11:24/M
5 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1424 67 159 10:56.7 37:38.5 37:56.2 0:17.6 12:06/M
 

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARMEN FLORES 6556 70 180   41:52.6 42:11.4 0:18.7 13:28/M
 

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DON GRIMES 6505 71 31   23:24.2 23:24.7 0:00.5 7:31/M
2 TED WILSON ARLINGTON TX 6535 70 93 5:51.4 29:15.6 29:33.4 0:17.8 9:24/M
3 STEPHEN BROWN LEWISVILLE TX 1404 70 96 6:11.4 29:35.6 29:42.7 0:07.0 9:31/M
4 MIKE LOZANO ARLINGTON TX 1432 70 98 6:34.6 29:58.8 30:01.7 0:02.9 9:38/M
5 ED FARRAR HALTOM CITY TX 1411 71 114 7:49.9 31:14.1 31:23.7 0:09.6 10:03/M
6 RICHARD CALENBERG EULESS TX 1406 70 145 12:23.7 35:47.9 35:59.6 0:11.6 11:30/M
7 ED BECKOM 1497 73 189 20:08.8 43:33.1 43:55.7 0:22.6 14:00/M
8 RONNIE ROCKETT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1460 74 216 29:01.1 52:25.3 52:38.6 0:13.2 16:51/M