Hustle for Health 5K

Age Group Results

August 27, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

EMILY HELLMAN

2273

17

5

20:57.6

20:57.6

6:44/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

NOE NUNEZ

2346

24

1

15:44.2

15:44.2

5:04/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

TRICIA MEEK IVANHOE TX

2191

41

29

24:25.9

24:25.9

7:50/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

MARIO DELGADO Mesquite TX

2347

40

2

18:41.0

18:41.0

6:00/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

GAGE KING HOWE TX

2355

10

157

40:24.9

40:24.9

12:52/M

2

ISAIAH PAREDES SHERMAN TX

2333

9

171

45:31.5

45:31.5

14:23/M

3

RYAN GEESLING

2370

10

190

56:07.5

56:07.5

17:57/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

BRIANNA CRAVENS HONEY GROVE TX

2181

13

25

24:00.7

24:00.7

7:43/M

2

LORA WALTERSCHEID

2287

14

76

28:43.5

28:43.5

9:11/M

3

REAGAN WEGER

2314

13

81

29:01.8

29:01.8

9:19/M

4

KELSIE SICKING

2283

13

92

29:43.8

29:43.8

9:33/M

5

MADISON O'BRIEN DENISON

2122

13

97

30:43.5

30:43.5

9:52/M

6

KRISTEN REITER

2313

14

98

30:55.1

30:55.1

9:54/M

7

ALSION MORRIS

2279

13

99

30:50.2

30:50.2

9:54/M

8

KATIE PAGEL

2280

13

104

31:10.7

31:10.7

10:01/M

9

ALAINA RETIER

2281

14

108

31:44.2

31:44.2

10:11/M

10

MEREDITH HUFF SHERMAN TX

2249

13

109

31:56.0

31:56.0

10:13/M

11

MARIE VANSANT SHERMAN TX

2257

14

111

31:56.4

31:56.4

10:13/M

12

ASHLEY VANCE TELEPHONE TX

2165

14

120

33:20.1

33:20.1

10:38/M

13

BAILEY KLEMENT

2311

12

137

36:43.5

36:43.5

11:47/M

14

MACIE PAGEL

2312

12

138

36:44.1

36:44.1

11:47/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

BRYCE HERR

2276

12

22

23:57.2

23:57.2

7:41/M

2

BRENNAN BINDER

2308

12

33

24:50.4

24:50.4

7:59/M

3

TRACE KLEMENT

2277

13

41

25:37.3

25:37.3

8:14/M

4

DEVON BINKLEY

2270

12

51

26:21.4

26:21.4

8:28/M

5

GAVIN O'BRIEN DENISON

2123

14

73

28:34.1

28:34.1

9:10/M

6

EVAN RODGERS WHITESBORO TX

2214

13

85

29:26.8

29:26.8

9:24/M

7

BILLY FELDERHOFF

2310

12

113

31:52.1

31:52.1

10:14/M

8

ZACH TRUEENBACH

2286

14

125

33:54.8

33:54.8

10:54/M

9

LANDON STEVENS DENISON TX

2350

14

139

36:41.0

36:41.0

11:48/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

MAGGIE MADDUX DENISON TX

2360

17

7

21:46.2

21:46.2

6:59/M

2

LANA HEERS

2272

17

15

23:22.5

23:22.5

7:30/M

3

PAIGE HERR

2274

16

16

23:24.0

23:24.0

7:30/M

4

ANGEL O'BRIEN DENSION

2121

15

23

23:58.8

23:58.8

7:42/M

5

MICHELLE SICKING

2284

16

24

24:00.2

24:00.2

7:42/M

6

LAUREN ROHMER

2282

16

37

25:15.6

25:15.6

8:06/M

7

KALYN DANGELMAYR

2271

17

42

25:41.1

25:41.1

8:14/M

8

DEMI KOELZER

2278

17

44

25:58.4

25:58.4

8:21/M

9

KENDI BAYER

2268

15

52

26:32.8

26:32.8

8:31/M

10

SHELBI SICKING

2285

15

53

26:32.4

26:32.4

8:31/M

11

HALEY LEMMING DENISON TX

2338

15

60

27:28.2

27:28.2

8:45/M

12

SARAH FOREMAN TELEPHONE TX

2376

16

74

28:37.3

28:37.3

9:10/M

13

KELCIE MCBROOM TELEPHONE TX

2253

15

75

28:37.6

28:37.6

9:10/M

14

TAYLOR HEPBURN DENISON TX

2358

15

117

32:51.1

32:51.1

10:32/M

15

CHRISTINA STINSON DENISON TX

2323

15

128

34:08.8

34:08.8

10:58/M

16

ZOIE VOIGHT DENISON TX

2353

15

142

37:18.8

37:18.8

11:58/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

TREVOR CHEANEY

2309

15

4

20:30.5

20:30.5

6:35/M

2

LANCE HEFNER DENISON TX

2349

15

6

21:11.0

21:11.0

6:48/M

3

TANNER SILMON MUENSTER TX

2246

18

11

22:30.4

22:30.4

7:14/M

4

COULTYN BOATNER DENISON TX

2381

16

19

23:53.4

23:53.4

7:40/M

5

JUSTIN VANCE TELEPHONE TX

2166

17

100

31:09.0

31:09.0

9:55/M

6

CALEB BRYANT IRVING TX

2366

16

160

40:17.8

40:17.8

12:56/M

7

TERRY LEFLORE IRVING TX

2367

15

169

42:00.0

42:00.0

13:29/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

STACEY O'BRYAN SHERMAN TX

2222

22

55

26:56.7

26:56.7

8:39/M

2

AMBER NUNLEY DURANT OK

2144

24

88

29:37.7

29:37.7

9:28/M

3

DONNA BROWN COLBERT OK

2217

23

90

29:38.5

29:38.5

9:30/M

4

VICTORIA HOLDERBY SHERMAN TX

2204

23

101

31:14.3

31:14.3

9:55/M

5

GRACIE CASTANEDA

2259

23

127

34:13.2

34:13.2

10:56/M

6

STEPHANIE ARMSTRONG SHERMAN TX

2206

24

145

38:11.7

38:11.7

12:10/M

7

CARRIE GUNVILLE

2292

23

159

40:22.0

40:22.0

12:56/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

ALAN COURTROUL DENISON TX

2137

21

9

22:07.0

22:07.0

7:06/M

2

CLAYTON CHANCY

2295

24

28

24:30.6

24:30.6

7:50/M

3

TERRENCE HOLDERBY SHERMAN TX

2203

24

62

27:39.3

27:39.3

8:46/M

4

CHASE MCCLINCHIE SHERMAN TX

2368

22

70

28:20.5

28:20.5

9:05/M

5

JOSH PRATT DENISON TX

2375

22

110

31:54.7

31:54.7

10:13/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

ERICA SUTTON SHERMAN TX

2254

25

40

25:55.9

25:55.9

8:13/M

2

REBECCA NASH SHERMAN TX

2220

25

71

28:33.0

28:33.0

9:07/M

3

AMANDA ELSTON HOWE TX

2290

28

77

29:00.5

29:00.5

9:16/M

4

KRYSTAL WOODS

2302

25

86

29:20.7

29:20.7

9:25/M

5

RAYNA MONROE

2327

28

123

33:51.8

33:51.8

10:47/M

6

SAMANTHA THOMPSON ANNA TX

2364

28

130

34:55.9

34:55.9

11:09/M

7

AMANDA DUFFER DENISON TX

2102

29

131

35:15.8

35:15.8

11:13/M

8

HEATHER SAHR ROCKWALL TX

2225

25

134

36:11.6

36:11.6

11:32/M

9

MARIA GONZALEZ ABILENE TX

2261

26

141

37:05.7

37:05.7

11:52/M

10

MARISELA ESPARZA

2260

27

143

37:35.3

37:35.3

12:02/M

11

CYNTHIA REYES SHERMAN TX

2266

25

150

39:08.7

39:08.7

12:31/M

12

CLAUDIA LARA

2262

27

153

39:15.8

39:15.8

12:33/M

13

KARLA DAVISON DURANT OK

2145

26

155

39:44.5

39:44.5

12:39/M

14

TONYA LARA

2330

26

165

42:54.9

42:54.9

13:21/M

15

MARTHA CASTANEDA

2258

26

166

42:02.8

42:02.8

13:27/M

16

ARACELY MATA

2263

27

168

42:06.8

42:06.8

13:28/M

17

KEELEY KELLY DENISON TX

2198

27

191

56:36.2

56:36.2

18:06/M

18

NICOLE GARRETT DENISON TX

2238

25

194

1:02:10.5

1:02:10.5

19:50/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

CHARLES NASH SHERMAN TX

2221

27

12

22:36.9

22:36.9

7:15/M

2

DANIEL GUNVILLE

2291

25

26

24:11.1

24:11.1

7:43/M

3

TODD COLLINS

2296

28

35

25:01.7

25:01.7

8:00/M

4

JOE HILL ROCKWALL TX

2226

27

47

26:26.0

26:26.0

8:24/M

5

MATT GRIFFIN DENISON TX

2230

29

59

27:20.2

27:20.2

8:43/M

6

ZACH BALCH

2293

25

124

33:43.3

33:43.3

10:49/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

STEPHANIE EVANS

2304

30

30

24:51.3

24:51.3

7:55/M

2

MINDI BAKER TELEPHONE TX

2252

34

64

27:47.1

27:47.1

8:54/M

3

WEETAU POOL SHERMAN TX

2140

30

96

30:45.0

30:45.0

9:48/M

4

REBEKAH FERGUSON RAVENNA TX

2105

33

140

37:06.0

37:06.0

11:48/M

5

SAMMI HICKS BELLS TX

2142

34

152

39:13.9

39:13.9

12:32/M

6

SHUNNAY GILMORE DURANT OK

2335

32

173

46:43.4

46:43.4

14:55/M

7

LARRAH SELBY

2307

33

176

49:40.0

49:40.0

15:47/M

8

CHRISONNA MARTIN WHITEWRIGHT TX

2106

34

181

51:54.7

51:54.7

16:33/M

9

MARY BOWEN

2111

30

182

53:10.6

53:10.6

16:56/M

10

HOPE WADDING DENISON TX

2109

31

183

53:10.3

53:10.3

16:56/M

11

AISHA FRISON

2112

32

185

54:54.8

54:54.8

17:30/M

12

SARAH LOYD AUSTIN TX

2162

31

188

55:57.0

55:57.0

17:54/M

13

SHELLY WINKLER DENISON TX

2199

32

189

56:07.6

56:07.6

17:57/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

JOHNSA PHARES

2334

30

45

26:11.1

26:11.1

8:21/M

2

WYATT EUBANK DENISON TX

2134

33

126

34:07.7

34:07.7

10:56/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

MELINDA PEACOCK SHERMAN TX

2298

36

10

22:27.5

22:27.5

7:12/M

2

JUANA PECK

2332

36

27

24:32.4

24:32.4

7:49/M

3

MANDY CRAWFORD BELLS TX

2228

38

39

25:31.7

25:31.7

8:11/M

4

EILEEN WRIGHT SHERMAN TX

2195

37

48

26:18.9

26:18.9

8:24/M

5

KELLY WHITLEY PARIS TX

2224

36

56

27:11.0

27:11.0

8:40/M

6

JAMEY SAMUELSON SHERMAN TX

2337

36

79

29:06.9

29:06.9

9:19/M

7

MANDY O'BRIEN DENISON TX

2120

35

82

29:09.1

29:09.1

9:21/M

8

JAYME MONKS RAVENNA TX

2189

35

83

29:14.4

29:14.4

9:23/M

9

MELANIE CONNELLY

2297

36

103

31:03.9

31:03.9

9:58/M

10

LESLIE DANGELMAYR MUENSTER TX

2209

37

106

31:35.2

31:35.2

10:07/M

11

DENISE EARLEY DENISON

2131

39

112

31:54.6

31:54.6

10:13/M

12

STACY VANCE TELEPHONE TX

2163

38

116

32:52.3

32:52.3

10:29/M

13

MICHELLE LEMMING DENISON TX

2336

35

132

35:19.5

35:19.5

11:16/M

14

PATTY VALASQUEZ DENISON TX

2132

38

135

36:35.3

36:35.3

11:41/M

15

JENNIFER BECHERER

2373

36

136

36:49.8

36:49.8

11:46/M

16

BLYTHE CRISWELL SHERMAN TX

2174

35

144

38:09.4

38:09.4

12:10/M

17

MELISSA VIRGIN

2104

36

148

38:32.3

38:32.3

12:16/M

18

GINA RODGERS SHERMAN TX

2143

38

149

38:42.3

38:42.3

12:19/M

19

MANDY MEEK

2103

36

154

39:27.5

39:27.5

12:34/M

20

MARSHA BARRON BENNINGTON TX

2172

39

163

41:03.3

41:03.3

13:05/M

21

LISA SIMPSON DENISON TX

2136

39

170

43:44.8

43:44.8

13:55/M

22

ANGELA GATTIS POTTSBORO TX

2114

35

172

46:22.4

46:22.4

14:47/M

23

CINDY MCCULLOUGH

2324

38

175

47:56.7

47:56.7

15:14/M

24

WENDY GEESLING

2108

36

180

51:54.6

51:54.6

16:33/M

25

JANETTE KLEIN DALLAS TX

2242

36

187

55:56.1

55:56.1

17:54/M

26

MARY SHELBY DENISON TX

2135

36

192

57:23.7

57:23.7

18:18/M

27

CRYSTAL MCKEE DENISON TX

2236

35

195

1:02:10.8

1:02:10.8

19:50/M

28

LORI GEESLING DENISON TX

2107

37

197

1:05:23.9

1:05:23.9

20:52/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

PAUL FILOSI FRISCO TX

2380

38

14

23:36.0

23:36.0

7:29/M

2

JOEY HUTCHINGS DURANT OK

2348

36

20

23:59.5

23:59.5

7:40/M

3

CASEY PEACOCK

2299

36

32

24:56.1

24:56.1

7:58/M

4

JON FULKERSON SHERMAN TX

2205

39

34

24:56.7

24:56.7

8:00/M

5

KEVIN WHITLEY PARIS TX

2223

37

57

27:12.2

27:12.2

8:40/M

6

MATT PETTY CUMBY TX

2227

38

102

30:59.4

30:59.4

9:55/M

7

JASON GATTIS

2115

36

107

31:56.8

31:56.8

10:09/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

MELODY ROHMER MUENSTER TX

2196

41

61

27:22.1

27:22.1

8:45/M

2

KAYLEE SUITORS

2301

40

65

28:01.8

28:01.8

8:59/M

3

GRETCHEN HUFF SHERMAN TX

2247

44

68

28:18.7

28:18.7

9:03/M

4

KATHY BRADLEY BONHAM TX

2251

43

80

29:04.2

29:04.2

9:19/M

5

LAURA LECRONE SHERMAN TX

2306

43

94

29:59.5

29:59.5

9:35/M

6

TWILLA SEAGROVES HOWE TX

2197

40

119

33:23.9

33:23.9

10:38/M

7

DIANA HINDSLEY SHERMAN TX

2141

44

151

39:13.6

39:13.6

12:32/M

8

LAURA MCMELEY SHERMAN TX

2352

43

156

39:58.2

39:58.2

12:45/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

JESSE CEDILLO DURANT OK

2344

42

13

23:17.5

23:17.5

7:28/M

2

SCOTTY VOIGHT DENISON TX

2354

42

31

24:49.3

24:49.3

7:58/M

3

ALEX FEDOROW

2320

40

38

25:31.3

25:31.3

8:10/M

4

BYRON SMITH HUGO OK

2339

42

43

25:51.5

25:51.5

8:16/M

5

CHRIS FARMER MADILL OK

2219

44

78

29:01.7

29:01.7

9:17/M

6

TERRY TEEL

2378

44

93

29:54.3

29:54.3

9:34/M

7

DEAN SPADER DENISON TX

2124

41

114

32:37.0

32:37.0

10:27/M

8

CRAIG VANCE TELEPHONE TX

2164

40

115

32:52.3

32:52.3

10:28/M

9

DAVID RUML CARROLLTON TX

2382

44

146

38:10.8

38:10.8

12:10/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

ANGELA SLATE

2118

46

87

29:40.8

29:40.8

9:26/M

2

SHELLEY RODGERS WHITESBORO TX

2213

45

105

31:20.1

31:20.1

10:01/M

3

CONNIE SUTTON HOWE TX

2250

47

121

33:29.3

33:29.3

10:39/M

4

JULIE MITCHELL SHERMAN TX

2169

49

162

41:56.9

41:56.9

13:02/M

5

DONNA KLEMENT GAINESVILLE TX

2245

45

167

42:02.0

42:02.0

13:27/M

6

JAMIE MORRIS

2110

46

184

53:10.5

53:10.5

16:56/M

7

JULIE JOHNSON AA

2113

48

186

54:54.8

54:54.8

17:30/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

HONORIO CRUZ BELLS TX

2234

47

17

23:38.9

23:38.9

7:34/M

2

JEFF CRAMER DENISON TX

2341

47

18

23:46.0

23:46.0

7:37/M

3

PATRICK DUFFEY SHERMAN TX

2190

47

72

28:35.4

28:35.4

9:10/M

4

GERALD RENDON SHERMAN TX

2126

49

174

46:43.2

46:43.2

14:58/M

5

KEVIN WINKLER

2371

47

179

51:39.3

51:39.3

16:30/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

WEESE POPE PINCKNEY MI

2201

53

63

27:28.7

27:28.7

8:48/M

2

TERESA ESTRADA-MCCOUL SHERMAN TX

2173

53

66

28:05.7

28:05.7

9:01/M

3

LORI SMEBY PLANO TX

2188

50

118

33:07.3

33:07.3

10:34/M

4

CYNTHIA TOLAND NEWTON POTTSBORO TX

2150

52

122

33:30.7

33:30.7

10:41/M

5

ELLEN HINDS MC KINNEY TX

2362

54

161

40:30.5

40:30.5

12:58/M

6

JOANNE JOHNSON DENISON TX

2149

52

164

41:11.2

41:11.2

13:15/M

7

BRENDA HAYWARD

2305

52

177

49:39.7

49:39.7

15:48/M

8

ROSA REYES ALVARADO TX

2265

51

178

51:31.3

51:31.3

16:30/M

9

CHERYL HOWARD DENISON TX

2127

54

193

1:01:22.9

1:01:22.9

19:36/M

10

PENNY ANDREWS

2315

51

198

1:05:23.7

1:05:23.7

20:52/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

TED HEARS

2351

52

3

20:25.6

20:25.6

6:34/M

2

DEAN PHILLIPS BENNINGTON OK

2148

50

8

21:52.6

21:52.6

7:02/M

3

GLEN MEANS MELISSA TX

2168

51

67

28:16.3

28:16.3

9:02/M

4

FRANCISCO REYES SHERMAN TX

2264

53

69

28:12.5

28:12.5

9:03/M

5

DAVE STEVENS PROSPER TX

2244

54

91

30:12.9

30:12.9

9:32/M

6

JEFF CARTER HOWE TX

2356

53

158

40:27.5

40:27.5

12:53/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

CINDY HUTH DENISON TX

2129

56

133

35:16.2

35:16.2

11:16/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

CLAYTON HARBECK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2363

55

21

24:02.8

24:02.8

7:41/M

2

BARRY ELLIS EDMOND OK

2171

59

36

25:20.9

25:20.9

8:06/M

3

RANDY CLARK SHERMAN TX

2359

55

84

29:34.4

29:34.4

9:24/M

4

STAN HUTH DENISON TX

2128

56

129

34:31.1

34:31.1

11:01/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

LINDA OMOHUNDRO SHERMAN TX

2216

61

58

27:13.0

27:13.0

8:43/M

2

LORI ECKERT WHITESBORO TX

2345

60

95

30:07.7

30:07.7

9:37/M

3

SHARON ANDERSON DENISON TX

2147

64

147

38:09.6

38:09.6

12:12/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

J D MORROW SHERMAN TX

2365

64

49

26:22.9

26:22.9

8:27/M

2

JOHNY ORTEGO

2379

60

50

26:29.8

26:29.8

8:27/M

3

PATRICK ROWLAND POTTSBORO TX

2322

63

89

29:45.2

29:45.2

9:29/M

4

GREGORY ANDREWS

2316

62

196

1:02:46.3

1:02:46.3

20:01/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

GARY MILBURN PLANO TX

2342

69

46

26:11.5

26:11.5

8:23/M

 
Top

Female 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

LATRALLE THOMPSON FRISCO TX

2167

71

54

26:33.8

26:33.8

8:31/M