Hustle For Health

Age Group Results

August 16, 2014


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K Walk/Run

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHANNON RAMEY 1276 32 2 25:36.4 25:42.6 0:06.1 8:14/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MATTHEW KROV SHERMAN TX 1297 35 1 24:56.7 25:16.0 0:19.3 8:01/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEBRA WILDER ECTOR TX 2100 44 7 27:17.2 27:23.7 0:06.4 8:46/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROGER D. ROBERTSON SHERMAN TX 1224 44 4 26:36.8 26:38.5 0:01.6 8:33/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIM MOSES 1269 108 55:14.1 55:24.8 0:10.7 17:46/M
2 ASHLEY AMLIN SHERMAN TX 1260 131 58:32.3 59:21.1 0:48.7 18:49/M
3 MARA HILL RAVENNA TX 1261 132 58:32.8 59:19.4 0:46.6 18:49/M
Top

Female 19 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GABRIELL OGLETREE DODD CITY TX 1238 13 44 40:49.4 40:56.6 0:07.1 13:07/M
2 COURTNEY LANGFELS DENISON TX 2059 14 47 41:09.6 41:16.1 0:06.5 13:14/M
3 ZOEY SELLERS SHERMAN TX 2008 8 51 43:35.1 44:01.8 0:26.6 14:01/M
4 ABBY FORTNER SHERMAN TX 2040 17 52 44:55.3 45:28.9 0:33.6 14:27/M
5 MACKENZIE BRADSHAW SAVOY TX 2018 12 61 47:34.5 48:27.4 0:52.9 15:18/M
6 JADYN PONDER DENISON TX 2079 11 78 49:29.0 50:01.4 0:32.4 15:55/M
7 KENDAL COLE 2030 11 121 57:20.6 57:28.2 0:07.5 18:26/M
8 DESTINY CLARK DURANT OK 1205 15 124 57:51.0 58:14.7 0:23.7 18:36/M
9 GRACE DEFFINBAUGH 2037 11 127 57:55.5 58:26.6 0:31.1 18:37/M
10 KATIE HILL 1259 10 133 58:52.2 59:40.6 0:48.3 18:56/M
11 LIBBY CERNERO 1288 9 138 59:36.3 59:53.0 0:16.6 19:10/M
12 JENELLE LEASE SHERMAN TX 2062 7 154 1:05:49.1 1:06:17.4 0:28.3 21:10/M
Top

Male 19 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RYAN WILDER ECTOR TX 1201 15 6 26:58.2 27:04.9 0:06.7 8:40/M
2 HAMPTON JENSHCKE AUSTIN TX 1300 14 21 33:55.2 34:01.4 0:06.1 10:54/M
3 ANDREW ABATE SHERMAN TX 2001 12 22 34:19.4 34:37.3 0:17.9 11:02/M
4 SETH HUNKLEY 2050 10 27 35:00.1 35:12.1 0:12.0 11:15/M
5 JACOB THOMPSON ANNA TX 1309 11 50 42:52.9 42:59.8 0:06.9 13:47/M
6 DYLAN COMMONS 1293 13 53 45:36.1 45:48.2 0:12.0 14:40/M
7 DALTON COLE DENISON TX 2027 11 56 45:50.4 46:11.6 0:21.2 14:44/M
8 DAKOTA COLE DENISON TX 2026 14 66 48:19.4 48:41.6 0:22.1 15:32/M
9 STONE LEMMING DENISON TX 1301 11 106 54:51.5 54:57.4 0:05.8 17:38/M
10 ANDERS BEEN DENISON TX 1303 11 112 55:22.7 55:28.8 0:06.1 17:48/M
11 JACKSON SHOWALTER GUNTER TX 1306 10 114 56:17.3 56:39.1 0:21.8 18:06/M
12 LANDRY THOMPSON ANNA TX 1308 9 120 57:13.1 57:21.0 0:07.9 18:24/M
13 DYLAN CORNERO 1292 12 122 57:33.7 57:52.9 0:19.2 18:30/M
14 JEREMY CARTER WHITEWRIGHT TX 2021 8 129 58:08.6 58:08.6 18:42/M
15 ELIJAH MCMINN DENISON TX 1212 7 143 1:00:59.8 1:01:41.9 0:42.1 19:37/M
16 GABE MCMILLEN DENISON TX 1209 7 156 1:07:19.1 1:07:58.9 0:39.8 21:39/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MYAH BROWN DENISON TX 2019 24 14 32:26.5 32:29.7 0:03.1 10:26/M
2 NIKKI SHASTID SHERMAN TX 2090 23 60 47:18.7 47:42.9 0:24.2 15:13/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AARON DOWELL 1284 21 9 29:38.0 30:05.6 0:27.5 9:32/M
2 JORDAN WATSON 1295 21 15 32:58.1 33:02.4 0:04.2 10:36/M
3 TRACE LANGELS DENISON TX 2058 20 34 37:04.3 37:11.2 0:06.8 11:55/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MEAGAN BAKER SHERMAN TX 2004 28 18 33:33.8 33:47.0 0:13.2 10:47/M
2 CHELSEA HIATT CARTWRIGHT OK 1234 26 29 36:08.5 36:37.8 0:29.3 11:37/M
3 ANNIKA ROWE 1256 26 93 51:41.7 51:45.2 0:03.5 16:37/M
4 JILLIAN DUNCAN SHERMAN TX 2006 26 101 53:18.5 53:53.9 0:35.4 17:08/M
5 ENCA CARTER WHITEWRIGHT TX 2020 27 130 58:09.3 58:09.3 18:42/M
6 JENNIFER LAWSON 1248 26 135 59:06.7 59:51.3 0:44.5 19:00/M
7 TIFFANY ROBERTS DENISON TX 2084 28 141 1:00:14.7 1:01:06.0 0:51.2 19:22/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRYAN BRADLEY DENISON TX 1283 26 11 31:35.0 31:42.3 0:07.2 10:09/M
2 MICHAEL BECK SHERMAN TX 2012 25 24 34:41.8 34:42.3 0:00.5 11:09/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KRISTEN HASTINGS DURANT OK 1233 30 5 26:37.2 26:47.0 0:09.8 8:34/M
2 BRANDY COMBA SHERMAN TX 1232 33 30 36:10.0 36:32.3 0:22.2 11:38/M
3 ERIN CLAYTON SHERMAN TX 1298 30 33 36:26.1 36:43.7 0:17.5 11:43/M
4 LISA RUSSELL SHERMAN TX 1225 33 38 38:56.3 39:03.5 0:07.2 12:31/M
5 LISA AUGUSTINE WHITEWRIGHT TX 1274 34 57 45:58.0 46:20.9 0:22.9 14:47/M
6 TRACEY BROWN SHERMAN TX 1222 33 69 48:27.8 48:45.3 0:17.4 15:35/M
7 KENDRA SIKES SHERMAN TX 1041 33 70 48:27.9 48:45.1 0:17.1 15:35/M
8 KEELEY KELLY DENISON TX 2055 30 77 49:04.5 49:18.8 0:14.2 15:47/M
9 CHRISTINA DEFFINBAUGH 2036 34 91 51:19.0 51:49.5 0:30.5 16:30/M
10 BRITTNI STANPHILL CELINA TX 1214 31 99 53:11.0 53:49.8 0:38.7 17:06/M
11 REBECCA LEMUS GUNTER TX 1305 30 117 56:55.0 57:19.2 0:24.1 18:18/M
12 SAMANTHA THOMPSON ANNA TX 1307 31 119 57:12.7 57:21.8 0:09.1 18:24/M
13 AMANDA LUMMUS DURANT OK 1206 33 123 57:45.1 58:08.2 0:23.0 18:34/M
14 BRITTANY CORNERO 1287 33 137 59:35.1 59:52.6 0:17.5 19:10/M
15 AMANDA ULLIMAN MCKINNEY TX 1219 33 149 1:02:09.6 1:02:52.1 0:42.4 19:59/M
16 DANA KERMANIAN DENISON TX 1208 32 150 1:02:09.9 1:02:52.6 0:42.7 19:59/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DREW DUFFER 1263 32 3 26:31.5 26:51.7 0:20.2 8:32/M
2 RODNEY RAMEY 1277 32 8 29:10.3 29:22.0 0:11.7 9:23/M
3 CY-VON JACKSON 1280 31 12 31:42.4 31:48.8 0:06.4 10:12/M
4 STEPHEN CLAYTON SHERMAN TX 1299 30 31 36:24.4 36:41.9 0:17.5 11:42/M
5 AMANDA DUFFER 1262 32 35 37:16.0 37:36.2 0:20.2 11:59/M
6 BLAKE SIKES 1040 34 39 39:16.2 39:33.2 0:16.9 12:38/M
7 BRANDON LINGLE SHERMAN TX 2064 30 104 54:00.3 54:27.5 0:27.1 17:22/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FRANCESCA FANSLER MCKINNEY TX 1227 39 17 33:24.2 33:50.4 0:26.1 10:44/M
2 AMBER ANDREWS SHERMAN TX 2011 35 19 33:51.9 34:01.8 0:09.8 10:53/M
3 JONI GRIFFITH SHERMAN TX 2043 35 20 33:52.0 34:01.5 0:09.5 10:53/M
4 ROBIN SELLERS SHERMAN TX 2007 35 49 41:59.0 42:26.6 0:27.5 13:30/M
5 EVA FORDE DENISON TX 2039 39 58 46:50.6 47:23.0 0:32.4 15:04/M
6 BRANDI ROWLAND DENISON TX 2087 36 76 49:02.7 49:09.2 0:06.4 15:46/M
7 KIMBERLY PONDER DENISON TX 2080 35 83 50:23.2 51:00.6 0:37.3 16:12/M
8 DAVA WASHBURN BELLS TX 1220 35 97 53:10.6 53:49.6 0:38.9 17:06/M
9 JAMIE BRAZIEL SHERMAN TX 2005 37 102 53:19.1 53:53.9 0:34.7 17:09/M
10 MEI WILSON SHERMAN TX 1203 38 107 55:13.7 55:24.9 0:11.2 17:45/M
11 KATHY COLE TOM BEAN TX 2029 39 126 57:55.4 58:04.2 0:08.7 18:37/M
12 SARAH WIEDEKE WHITEWRIGHT TX 1221 35 148 1:02:09.2 1:02:51.9 0:42.7 19:59/M
13 LESLIE STANGLIN 1249 38 152 1:04:45.3 1:05:27.7 0:42.4 20:49/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JUSTIN ABATE SHERMAN TX 2002 35 32 36:25.9 36:43.5 0:17.6 11:43/M
2 MICHAEL RUSSELL SHERMAN TX 1226 36 37 38:51.8 38:59.2 0:07.4 12:30/M
3 GARY STAR DENISON TX 1215 39 98 53:10.9 53:51.4 0:40.4 17:06/M
4 MICAH BAKER SHERMAN TX 1231 36 118 57:06.1 57:31.6 0:25.4 18:22/M
5 ADAM CORNERO 1286 35 136 59:34.4 59:53.5 0:19.1 19:09/M
6 BRIAN CHERRY DENISON TX 2025 35 142 1:00:15.1 1:01:06.7 0:51.5 19:22/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHELLE HUGHES SHERMAN TX 2049 40 10 30:18.2 30:23.0 0:04.7 9:45/M
2 LAURA FORTNER SHERMAN TX 2041 41 40 39:22.0 39:55.6 0:33.6 12:39/M
3 KATHY ABATE SHERMAN TX 2003 41 41 39:29.1 40:03.0 0:33.9 12:42/M
4 JOANIE ROLEN BELLS TX 2086 42 55 45:40.0 46:21.4 0:41.3 14:41/M
5 TAMMY COLE DENISON TX 2031 42 67 48:19.8 48:41.4 0:21.6 15:32/M
6 KRISTINA BRADSHAW SAVOY TX 2017 40 71 48:32.6 49:25.7 0:53.1 15:36/M
7 SHIELA DAVIS 1279 43 72 48:48.1 49:04.3 0:16.2 15:41/M
8 STEPHANIE PETTIS SHERMAN TX 2076 40 74 48:49.2 49:26.4 0:37.1 15:42/M
9 KERRI WALLACE POTTSBORO TX 2096 41 81 50:20.2 50:55.1 0:34.9 16:11/M
10 JACQUELINE STAND POTTSBORO TX 2092 42 82 50:20.6 50:57.7 0:37.1 16:11/M
11 THERESA MOORE CELESTE TX 2071 44 84 50:23.6 50:38.2 0:14.5 16:12/M
12 STACY HOOD VAN ALSTYNE TX 2047 42 85 50:24.2 50:38.3 0:14.1 16:12/M
13 MARTHA STARR DENISON TX 1216 41 96 53:10.3 53:50.3 0:39.9 17:06/M
14 ANGIE JONES 2053 41 110 55:22.3 55:33.2 0:10.9 17:48/M
15 PAULINE RIGSBAY 2083 43 128 57:55.5 58:04.3 0:08.7 18:37/M
16 WINNIE COVINGTON DORCHESTER TX 2032 41 140 1:00:09.1 1:00:46.9 0:37.8 19:20/M
17 BECKY MCMINN DENISON TX 1211 41 144 1:01:11.9 1:01:53.1 0:41.1 19:40/M
18 KAYE WALLACE POTTSBORO TX 2095 41 147 1:01:48.3 1:02:24.7 0:36.4 19:52/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 COLBERT SILVAS SHERMAN TX 1230 42 16 33:23.8 33:45.5 0:21.7 10:44/M
2 CURT HUGHES SHEMAN TX 2048 40 25 34:43.5 34:47.8 0:04.2 11:10/M
3 WILLIAM WETZOLD DENISON TX 1239 44 36 38:42.0 39:04.2 0:22.1 12:27/M
4 DAVID OGLETREE DODD CITY TX 1229 43 45 40:52.4 41:00.5 0:08.1 13:08/M
5 MICHAEL MCMINN DENISON TX 1213 40 80 50:15.6 50:56.4 0:40.8 16:09/M
6 ROBERT LUMMUS DURANT OK 1207 43 125 57:52.4 58:14.7 0:22.3 18:36/M
7 JEREMY MCMILLEN DENISON TX 1210 40 151 1:03:05.7 1:08:00.8 4:55.1 20:17/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SANDRA LANGFELS DENISON TX 2061 49 28 35:56.8 36:03.6 0:06.8 11:33/M
2 DENISE CAIN 1285 48 43 40:43.5 41:08.0 0:24.5 13:06/M
3 DANA HANDY SHERMAN TX 1228 48 46 41:07.1 41:30.5 0:23.4 13:13/M
4 DAWN CUNNINGHAM DENISON TX 1270 45 48 41:28.8 41:33.6 0:04.8 13:20/M
5 DEBI PETTIT 2077 49 54 45:38.7 45:49.3 0:10.5 14:40/M
6 RETHA HINKLEY 2046 49 65 48:10.7 48:23.5 0:12.7 15:29/M
7 LORI MILLER SHERMAN TX 2070 46 79 50:05.0 50:30.4 0:25.3 16:06/M
8 PATTI SEGERSTROM DENISON TX 2089 49 86 50:53.1 51:47.4 0:54.2 16:22/M
9 ELIZABETH STEVENS SHERMAN TX 2093 49 87 50:55.9 51:49.8 0:53.9 16:22/M
10 GAYLE RIDDLE WHITESBORO TX 2082 48 89 50:58.4 51:32.6 0:34.1 16:23/M
11 TRACY FAMNGTON 1242 45 105 54:17.9 54:44.4 0:26.5 17:27/M
12 LATANYA HILL RAVENNA TX 1258 48 134 59:04.6 59:50.5 0:45.9 19:00/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIM LANGFELS DENISON TX 2060 48 26 34:46.4 34:52.3 0:05.9 11:11/M
2 JOHN COLE DENISON TX 2028 47 42 40:34.0 40:55.6 0:21.6 13:03/M
3 DARREN SEIGLER SAVOY TX 1294 49 115 56:40.4 56:55.1 0:14.7 18:13/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARY MEACHAM 2069 50 63 47:54.0 48:30.6 0:36.5 15:24/M
2 SHELLY MCKEE POTTSBORO TX 2068 52 64 47:58.7 48:23.1 0:24.4 15:25/M
3 DONNA ARMSTRONG WHITESBORO TX 1266 54 90 50:59.8 51:32.9 0:33.1 16:24/M
4 ANITA POLK SHERMAN TX 2078 52 109 55:22.2 55:32.5 0:10.3 17:48/M
5 KAREN LATTIMORE DENISON TX 1241 50 111 55:22.4 55:42.9 0:20.4 17:48/M
6 TRACI MITCHELL SAVOY TX 1236 51 145 1:01:21.1 1:01:38.1 0:16.9 19:44/M
7 SHERRY LYNCH SHERMAN TX 2065 54 146 1:01:47.0 1:02:23.6 0:36.6 19:52/M
8 CATHY EVANS DENISON TX 2038 53 153 1:04:52.8 1:05:13.2 0:20.3 20:51/M
9 JOYCE JONES POTTSBORO TX 2054 52 155 1:06:15.6 1:06:15.6 21:18/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GREG BOOTH BELLS TX 2014 50 116 56:43.0 56:57.2 0:14.1 18:14/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CINDY HUTH DENISON TX 2051 59 13 32:11.3 33:02.0 0:50.7 10:21/M
2 KAREN SETTLE SHERMAN TX 1275 56 75 49:01.5 49:13.5 0:12.0 15:46/M
3 DEEDEE KUNKEL DENISON TX 2057 58 88 50:57.7 51:32.8 0:35.1 16:23/M
4 CAROL WILLIAMS SHERMAN TX 1202 57 92 51:37.5 51:41.6 0:04.0 16:36/M
5 CYNTHIA TAYLOR GUNTER TX 1217 56 95 53:09.6 53:49.4 0:39.7 17:05/M
6 RHONDA MOSS SHERMAN TX 1223 57 100 53:11.2 53:13.8 0:02.6 17:06/M
7 DIXIE SEVERY 1267 57 103 53:56.7 54:29.7 0:32.9 17:21/M
8 ROSE PENTON SHERMAN TX 2074 59 139 1:00:08.8 1:00:47.7 0:38.9 19:20/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMES PENTON SHERMAN TX 2073 55 23 34:34.0 34:36.1 0:02.1 11:07/M
2 RICHARD MALNORY MCKINNEY TX 1235 55 62 47:46.8 48:21.2 0:34.4 15:22/M
3 RANDY TRUXAL DENISON TX 1218 56 68 48:26.4 49:04.7 0:38.3 15:34/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NAN HOOVER SAVOY TX 1278 64 73 48:48.6 49:04.8 0:16.2 15:41/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MEL SPADER RANDOLPH NE 1296 66 113 55:35.5 55:45.5 0:09.9 17:52/M
Top

Female 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NANCY RICHARD DENISON TX 2081 71 59 47:16.1 47:20.8 0:04.6 15:12/M
2 KARON SULLIVANT GAINESVILLE TX 1399 70 94 52:55.9 53:20.5 0:24.6 17:01/M