Hustle For Health

Overall Finish List

August 16, 2014


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Competitive

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SAM DICK 1069 18 M 1 Top Fin   17:35.8 17:36.1 0:00.2 5:39/M
2 DOUGLAS FARRIS FORT WORTH TX 1091 27 M 1 25-29 0:03.7 17:39.6 17:40.3 0:00.6 5:41/M
3 MATTHEW ARBROMIE DENISON TX 1400 14 M 1 11-14 1:49.4 19:25.2 19:25.7 0:00.4 6:15/M
4 MATT SCHULZE SHERMAN CC TX 1082 15 M 1 15-19 1:52.3 19:28.2 19:29.4 0:01.1 6:16/M
5 HECTOR GUTIERREZ 1071 18 M 2 15-19 2:01.2 19:37.0 19:37.9 0:00.8 6:18/M
6 BRIAN LINAREL 1073 15 M 3 15-19 2:28.0 20:03.8 20:04.3 0:00.5 6:27/M
7 ROBERT LAY DENISON TX 1174 34 M 1 30-34 2:35.8 20:11.7 20:13.3 0:01.6 6:29/M
8 BOB SMEBY MCKINNEY TX 1154 57 M 1 Top Fin 2:39.8 20:15.7 20:16.6 0:00.9 6:31/M
9 ELADIO LIRA SHERMAN CC TX 1074 16 M 4 15-19 2:47.0 20:22.9 20:24.1 0:01.2 6:33/M
10 KEVIN ESCOBAR SHERMAN CC TX 1070 15 M 5 15-19 2:54.3 20:30.2 20:31.5 0:01.2 6:35/M
11 JEREMY GREEN DENISON TX 1123 26 M 2 25-29 3:06.7 20:42.5 20:43.6 0:01.0 6:39/M
12 ANTHONY SHEARER 1083 31 M 2 30-34 3:09.7 20:45.5 20:47.3 0:01.7 6:40/M
13 MARK DICK SHERMAN TX 1110 54 M 1 50-54 3:36.9 21:12.7 21:14.4 0:01.7 6:49/M
14 JONATHAN TANNER TOM BEAN TX 1156 26 M 3 25-29 4:07.2 21:43.0 21:55.6 0:12.5 6:59/M
15 TRISTEN VANSANT SHERMAN TX 1088 15 M 6 15-19 4:15.1 21:51.0 21:52.2 0:01.2 7:02/M
16 ROBBIE SEAGROVES HOWE TX 1093 45 M 1 45-49 4:20.7 21:56.6 22:00.9 0:04.3 7:03/M
17 HONORIO CRUZ BELLS TX 1095 50 M 2 50-54 4:24.6 22:00.5 22:01.5 0:01.0 7:04/M
18 OMAR TAPIA SHERMAN TX 1052 29 M 4 25-29 4:38.4 22:14.3 22:42.4 0:28.1 7:09/M
19 ANDREW CASSADY DENISON TX 1008 36 M 1 35-39 5:05.6 22:41.4 22:52.0 0:10.5 7:18/M
20 BRYSON BATES SHERMAN CC TX 1066 16 M 7 15-19 5:24.1 23:00.0 23:01.4 0:01.4 7:24/M
21 DOUG MYERS SHERMAN TX 1137 54 M 3 50-54 5:39.3 23:15.1 23:20.3 0:05.1 7:29/M
22 ANTHONY ASPELL DENISON TX 1198 15 M 8 15-19 5:42.4 23:18.3 23:19.0 0:00.6 7:30/M
23 JEREMY R EACKLES SHERMAN TX 1113 23 M 1 20-24 5:43.1 23:19.0 23:23.5 0:04.4 7:30/M
24 ADRIEN ACOSTA 1065 17 M 9 15-19 5:44.1 23:20.0 23:23.2 0:03.2 7:30/M
25 SKEETER HOGUE ALLEN OK 1125 68 M 1 65-69 5:54.7 23:30.6 23:32.8 0:02.1 7:33/M
26 CARLOS PERALES 1081 41 M 1 40-44 6:18.2 23:54.1 23:55.2 0:01.1 7:41/M
27 JERONICA SOSA 1086 15 F 1 Top Fin   23:54.3 23:56.8 0:02.4 7:41/M
28 ROD BEEN DENISON TX 1188 47 M 2 45-49 6:21.1 23:57.0 24:02.5 0:05.4 7:42/M
29 WENDI DRIVER CADDO OK 1190 30 F 1 30-34 0:17.4 24:11.7 24:16.5 0:04.7 7:47/M
30 JOHN ROWLAND SHERMAN TX 1148 53 M 4 50-54 6:39.4 24:15.3 24:22.5 0:07.2 7:48/M
31 SANDRA SIBRIAN SHERMAN TX 1186 26 F 1 25-29 0:30.9 24:25.2 24:37.9 0:12.6 7:51/M
32 GLENN BAILEY HOWE TX 1102 60 M 1 60-64 6:56.7 24:32.6 24:40.4 0:07.8 7:53/M
33 EILEEN WRIGHT SHERMAN TX 1162 40 F 1 Top Fin 0:45.0 24:39.4 24:44.1 0:04.7 7:56/M
34 HARRY LEMMING DENISON TX 1196 42 M 2 40-44 7:04.2 24:40.1 24:46.8 0:06.7 7:56/M
35 DAVID R. TERCERO DENTON TX 1038 40 M 3 40-44 7:37.7 25:13.6 25:37.6 0:24.0 8:06/M
36 LESLIE EACKLES SHERMAN TX 1114 54 M 5 50-54 7:39.7 25:15.5 25:53.3 0:37.7 8:07/M
37 MEREDITH SEXTON CHINA SPRING TX 1150 30 F 2 30-34 1:22.8 25:17.1 25:28.5 0:11.4 8:08/M
38 MICA BEEN DENISON TX 1302 48 F 1 45-49 1:27.8 25:22.1 25:27.6 0:05.4 8:09/M
39 PHILLIP FARRIS SHERMAN TX 1092 54 M 6 50-54 8:00.4 25:36.2 25:44.8 0:08.5 8:14/M
40 DANIEL POWELL CALLISBURG TX 1033 41 M 4 40-44 8:02.0 25:37.9 25:40.6 0:02.6 8:14/M
41 TYLER MCCOWAN DURANT OK 1131 22 M 2 20-24 8:04.4 25:40.3 26:11.6 0:31.2 8:15/M
42 AMBER NUNLEY DURANT OK 1140 27 F 2 25-29 1:47.4 25:41.7 25:47.3 0:05.6 8:15/M
43 JOHN HAMMETT 1175 34 M 3 30-34 8:08.8 25:44.7 25:45.5 0:00.8 8:16/M
44 LEIDY SIBRIAN 1085 15 F 1 15-19 2:06.5 26:00.8 26:02.7 0:01.8 8:22/M
45 MARK BROWN SHERMAN TX 1105 56 M 1 55-59 8:41.4 26:17.3 26:20.9 0:03.6 8:27/M
46 KASSEY HARPER WAPANUCKA OK 1185 19 F 2 15-19 2:37.8 26:32.1 26:34.5 0:02.4 8:32/M
47 ERIC BANKSTON DENISON TX 1103 42 M 5 40-44 8:56.8 26:32.6 26:36.1 0:03.4 8:32/M
48 JOHN OROZCO TRENTON TX 1200 51 M 7 50-54 8:57.3 26:33.2 26:36.7 0:03.4 8:32/M
49 MARIA GONZALES SHERMAN TX 1045 29 F 3 25-29 2:43.5 26:37.9 27:12.3 0:34.3 8:34/M
50 LEDA ROELKE KNOLLWOOD TX 1146 50 F 1 50-54 2:44.4 26:38.7 26:44.5 0:05.7 8:34/M
51 JUDAH MANGRUM DENISON TX 1009 21 M 3 20-24 9:03.7 26:39.6 26:49.9 0:10.2 8:34/M
52 KELLY SIBRIAN SHERMAN TX 1084 16 F 3 15-19 2:46.9 26:41.2 26:43.5 0:02.2 8:35/M
53 LEXIA MULKEY DENISON TX 1193 15 F 4 15-19 2:50.5 26:44.8 26:45.7 0:00.8 8:36/M
54 MIKE PICARD PLANO TX 1143 61 M 2 60-64 9:17.9 26:53.8 27:00.1 0:06.3 8:39/M
55 MARIE VANSANT SHERMAN TX 1087 16 F 5 15-19 3:02.2 26:56.5 27:00.3 0:03.8 8:40/M
56 SARAH WALKER SHERMAN TX 1090 19 F 6 15-19 3:17.2 27:11.5 27:14.1 0:02.5 8:44/M
57 TOMMY ALTLAND SHERMAN TX 1007 33 M 4 30-34 9:39.8 27:15.7 27:25.8 0:10.0 8:46/M
58 BRUCE MACLEISH DALLAS TX 1199 61 M 3 60-64 9:40.2 27:16.1 27:23.5 0:07.4 8:46/M
59 NAIDELYN MENDOZA SHERMAN CC TX 1077 16 F 7 15-19 3:32.7 27:27.0 27:29.4 0:02.3 8:50/M
60 BAILEY POWELL 1031 13 F 1 11-14 3:34.6 27:29.0 27:32.2 0:03.2 8:50/M
61 BRIAN BALDWIN CALERA OK 1189 41 M 6 40-44 9:55.4 27:31.3 27:45.0 0:13.6 8:51/M
62 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 258 258 M 1 0- 0 9:55.5 27:31.4 27:44.9 0:13.5 8:51/M
63 RILEY POWELL 1034 13 M 2 11-14 10:01.5 27:37.4 27:40.5 0:03.1 8:53/M
64 ZACH THEDFORD GUNTER TX 1097 33 M 5 30-34 10:02.5 27:38.4 27:59.8 0:21.4 8:53/M
65 RAYMOND HENDERSON POTTSBORO TX 1002 43 M 7 40-44 10:13.8 27:49.7 27:56.5 0:06.8 8:57/M
66 J.D. MORROW SHERMAN TX 1403 67 M 2 65-69 10:13.9 27:49.8 27:58.8 0:09.0 8:57/M
67 JEFF SLATE POTTSBORO TX 1153 50 M 8 50-54 10:32.3 28:08.2 28:19.7 0:11.5 9:03/M
68 LES SIEMS DENISON TX 1151 14 M 3 11-14 10:32.9 28:08.8 28:09.7 0:00.9 9:03/M
69 HANNAH WALKER SHERMAN 1089 17 F 8 15-19 4:19.1 28:13.5 28:17.5 0:04.0 9:04/M
70 EMILY CRUZ SHERMAN CC TX 1067 17 F 9 15-19 4:19.4 28:13.7 28:15.9 0:02.2 9:04/M
71 RICHARD AMEZQUITA DENISON TX 1012 47 M 3 45-49 10:43.0 28:18.9 37:21.4 9:02.4 9:06/M
72 GENE ROBERTS DENISON TX 1023 32 M 6 30-34 10:43.9 28:19.8 28:28.5 0:08.7 9:06/M
73 IZAAH GONZALES SHERMAN TX 1044 13 M 4 11-14 10:46.1 28:22.0 28:56.2 0:34.2 9:07/M
74 CIARA POWELL CALLISBURG TX 1032 15 F 10 15-19 4:28.7 28:23.0 28:25.2 0:02.1 9:08/M
75 GRACE SPADER DENISON TX 1181 15 F 11 15-19 5:02.9 28:57.3 28:57.7 0:00.3 9:19/M
76 JOHN HOWARD DENISON TX 1194 48 M 4 45-49 11:25.3 29:01.2 29:06.5 0:05.2 9:20/M
77 LORI ECKERT WHITESBORO TX 1183 63 F 1 60-64 5:13.2 29:07.5 29:12.7 0:05.2 9:22/M
78 ANA PEDRO 1079 16 F 12 15-19 5:13.6 29:07.9 29:09.1 0:01.1 9:22/M
79 CATHY NELSON DENISON TX 1022 46 F 2 45-49 5:15.3 29:09.6 29:15.0 0:05.3 9:22/M
80 PAULA JOIE DENISON TN 1018 48 F 3 45-49 5:15.3 29:09.6 29:14.4 0:04.7 9:22/M
81 ASHLEY WILLIAMS SHERMAN TX 1062 32 F 3 30-34 5:20.5 29:14.9 29:40.5 0:25.6 9:24/M
82 AARON BEYER 1401 15 M 10 15-19 11:45.6 29:21.5 29:24.1 0:02.6 9:26/M
83 MARISELA ESPARZA SHERMAN TX 1043 30 F 4 30-34 5:27.2 29:21.5 29:56.0 0:34.5 9:26/M
84 RUTH PEDRO SHERMAN CC TX 1080 17 F 13 15-19 5:29.4 29:23.7 29:25.8 0:02.0 9:27/M
85 ANGIE SLATE POTTSBORO TX 1152 49 F 4 45-49 5:30.3 29:24.7 29:36.0 0:11.3 9:27/M
86 CHRIS RODRIGUEZ 1289 9 M 1 1-10 11:49.9 29:25.8 30:00.3 0:34.5 9:28/M
87 LUANNE MALNORY MCKINNEY TX 1130 54 F 2 50-54 5:32.6 29:27.0 29:33.1 0:06.1 9:28/M
88 ANGELA SMITH SHERMAN TX 1191 25 F 4 25-29 5:35.9 29:30.2 29:32.0 0:01.8 9:29/M
89 KATIE DAVIS DURANT OK 1109 26 F 5 25-29 5:39.8 29:34.2 29:50.0 0:15.8 9:30/M
90 AMY FABRIS DURANT OK 1116 36 F 1 35-39 5:47.8 29:42.1 29:58.4 0:16.3 9:33/M
91 DONNA JONES BELLS TX 1128 41 F 1 40-44 5:48.4 29:42.7 29:45.0 0:02.3 9:33/M
92 TERESA HARRIS MEAD OK 1124 38 F 2 35-39 5:52.2 29:46.5 30:02.2 0:15.6 9:34/M
93 PATRICIA SHIPMAN WHITEWRIGHT TX 1024 42 F 2 40-44 6:02.8 29:57.1 30:02.1 0:05.0 9:38/M
94 GRETCHEN HUFF DENISON TX 1037 47 F 5 45-49 6:07.8 30:02.1 30:09.7 0:07.5 9:39/M
95 MEGAN MYERS ARLINGTON TX 1138 31 F 5 30-34 6:29.0 30:23.3 30:34.8 0:11.5 9:46/M
96 ERIC WYATT SHERMAN TX 1187 34 M 7 30-34 12:49.9 30:25.7 30:34.2 0:08.4 9:47/M
97 MARY WEST SHERMAN TX 1159 49 F 6 45-49 6:35.5 30:29.8 30:56.6 0:26.7 9:48/M
98 BETTY WALTHALL MELISSA TX 1157 43 F 3 40-44 6:36.5 30:30.8 31:12.0 0:41.2 9:48/M
99 FRANCISCO REYES SHERMAN TX 1049 56 M 2 55-59 12:55.8 30:31.7 30:39.3 0:07.5 9:49/M
100 KALA CUPIT VALLIANT OK 1108 32 F 6 30-34 6:47.3 30:41.6 30:45.1 0:03.5 9:52/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 CARLA MCDANIEL SHERMAN TX 1134 47 F 7 45-49 6:50.8 30:45.1 31:01.0 0:15.8 9:53/M
102 LORIELEN ROSENBAUM BONHAM TX 1147 16 F 14 15-19 6:55.6 30:49.9 31:08.9 0:19.0 9:55/M
103 KELLY DAVIS DURANT OK 1402 23 F 1 20-24 6:59.7 30:54.0 31:05.0 0:11.0 9:56/M
104 JENNIFER HENSLEY DENISON TX 1003 44 F 4 40-44 7:01.7 30:56.0 31:09.4 0:13.4 9:57/M
105 KAREN MCFARLIN GORDONVILLE TX 1005 46 F 8 45-49 7:01.9 30:56.2 31:09.6 0:13.3 9:57/M
106 DALE MARABLE VAN ALSTYNE TX 1182 45 M 5 45-49 13:46.2 31:22.1 31:31.2 0:09.1 10:05/M
107 ERIN HANNIGAN 1172 42 F 5 40-44 7:30.6 31:24.9 31:27.7 0:02.7 10:06/M
108 JAMES MOORE DENISON TX 1136 41 M 8 40-44 13:49.9 31:25.8 31:33.9 0:08.1 10:06/M
109 PEYTON WASHBURN BELLS TX 1039 7 M 2 1-10 13:55.3 31:31.1 31:54.3 0:23.1 10:08/M
110 REBECCA JUDD WHITEWRIGHT TX 1180 51 F 3 50-54 7:40.2 31:34.5 31:55.8 0:21.2 10:09/M
111 THERESA BARNETT SHERMAN TX 1035 49 F 9 45-49 7:45.5 31:39.8 32:03.2 0:23.4 10:11/M
112 SCOTT STRATTON 1173 42 M 9 40-44 14:09.1 31:44.9 31:47.8 0:02.8 10:12/M
113 MARTHA TAPIA SHERMAN TX 1051 29 F 6 25-29 7:55.0 31:49.3 32:17.1 0:27.7 10:14/M
114 TRISHA KLEMENT BOKCHITO OK 1129 35 F 3 35-39 8:02.7 31:57.0 32:08.6 0:11.6 10:16/M
115 HEYLI LOPEZ 1075 15 F 15 15-19 8:27.1 32:21.4 32:24.1 0:02.7 10:24/M
116 CASEY BAILEY HOWE TX 1101 29 M 5 25-29 14:47.6 32:23.5 32:56.9 0:33.3 10:25/M
117 MICHELLE LEMMING DENISON TX 1197 38 F 4 35-39 8:35.6 32:29.9 32:37.5 0:07.5 10:27/M
118 JORDAN LEMMING DENISON TX 1195 15 F 16 15-19 8:37.4 32:31.7 32:32.1 0:00.4 10:27/M
119 ELLEN DAVID 1068 17 F 17 15-19 8:48.9 32:43.2 32:45.9 0:02.6 10:31/M
120 ROBERT CROCKER SHERMAN TX 1169 54 M 9 50-54 15:25.1 33:00.9 33:14.3 0:13.4 10:37/M
121 GLENDA MILTON BLUE RIDGE TX 1135 46 F 10 45-49 9:20.5 33:14.8 33:56.6 0:41.8 10:41/M
122 ERIK STUMPFF DENISON TX 1404 55 M 3 55-59 15:42.2 33:18.1 33:38.9 0:20.8 10:42/M
123 JAIME MAHAFFEY DENISON TX 1019 35 F 5 35-39 9:24.2 33:18.5 33:20.3 0:01.7 10:42/M
124 MARIA HUERTA 1072 17 F 18 15-19 9:26.2 33:20.5 33:23.5 0:02.9 10:43/M
125 DIANA AMEZQUITA DENISON TX 1011 50 F 4 50-54 9:28.1 33:22.4 42:24.9 9:02.5 10:44/M
126 WES HILLIARD TELEPHONE TX 1030 44 M 10 40-44 15:49.2 33:25.1 33:53.9 0:28.8 10:45/M
127 TRISA DYER POTTSBORO TX 1112 46 F 11 45-49 9:39.2 33:33.5 33:50.4 0:16.8 10:47/M
128 BRANDY MUELLER 1078 17 F 19 15-19 9:47.1 33:41.4 33:44.3 0:02.9 10:50/M
129 LAURA RAMSEY SHERMAN TX 1184 44 F 6 40-44 10:10.6 34:04.9 34:16.8 0:11.8 10:57/M
130 KIM WHEELER BONHAM TX 1160 45 F 12 45-49 10:13.9 34:08.2 34:27.1 0:18.8 10:59/M
131 NICHELE WELLS SHERMAN TX 1158 46 F 13 45-49 10:29.2 34:23.5 34:42.7 0:19.1 11:03/M
132 KRISTI COX IDABEL OK 1107 43 F 7 40-44 10:38.8 34:33.1 34:39.2 0:06.1 11:07/M
133 GLORIA SMITH SHERMAN TX 1025 28 F 7 25-29 10:48.2 34:42.5 35:24.1 0:41.5 11:09/M
134 TWILLA SEAGROVES SHERMAN TX 1094 43 F 8 40-44 10:52.2 34:46.5 34:55.4 0:08.8 11:11/M
135 VELMA GARDNER VALLIANT OK 1120 56 F 1 55-59 11:06.0 35:00.3 35:04.5 0:04.1 11:15/M
136 MELINDA PICARD MCKINNEY TX 1142 35 F 6 35-39 11:17.3 35:11.6 35:18.4 0:06.8 11:19/M
137 EMILY BULLARD WHITESBORO TX 1001 22 F 2 20-24 11:20.6 35:14.9 35:30.0 0:15.1 11:20/M
138 AMBER PARISH WHITESBORO TX 1006 28 F 8 25-29 11:21.6 35:15.9 35:29.8 0:13.8 11:20/M
139 TAMMY STEELMAN HENDRIX OK 1155 44 F 9 40-44 11:26.8 35:21.1 35:39.0 0:17.8 11:22/M
140 PATRICK DUFFEY SHERMAN TX 1111 50 M 10 50-54 17:46.6 35:22.4 35:25.7 0:03.2 11:22/M
141 DESTINEY BERRY SHERMAN TX 1104 27 F 9 25-29 11:43.4 35:37.7 36:02.5 0:24.7 11:27/M
142 BRENDA RICHARDSON SHERMAN TX 1144 27 F 10 25-29 11:53.3 35:47.6 36:14.8 0:27.2 11:30/M
143 CYNTHIA REYES SHERMAN TX 1047 28 F 11 25-29 11:57.3 35:51.6 36:20.1 0:28.4 11:32/M
144 BEVERLY NORRIS SHERMAN TX 1139 55 F 2 55-59 12:02.5 35:56.8 36:15.7 0:18.9 11:33/M
145 JOANNE JOHNSON DURANT OK 1127 55 F 3 55-59 12:42.3 36:36.6 36:54.7 0:18.1 11:46/M
146 TERESA OWENS 1178 41 F 10 40-44 12:51.0 36:45.3 36:50.5 0:05.2 11:49/M
147 YVETTE JOHNSON SHERMAN TX 1004 32 F 7 30-34 13:00.0 36:54.3 37:30.0 0:35.6 11:52/M
148 DALE GIPSON ATOKA OK 1121 49 M 6 45-49 20:01.5 37:37.4 37:56.4 0:19.0 12:06/M
149 AMY WINGFIELD DURANT OK 1161 44 F 11 40-44 13:43.6 37:38.0 37:56.7 0:18.6 12:06/M
150 KIM GOFF SHERMAN TX 1179 40 F 12 40-44 14:54.4 38:48.7 39:26.4 0:37.7 12:29/M
151 KENNY HOUGHLAND POTTSBORO TX 1016 32 M 8 30-34 21:45.3 39:21.1 39:30.2 0:09.0 12:39/M
152 BRANDY FAIR SHERMAN TX 1036 33 F 8 30-34 15:46.5 39:40.8 40:05.3 0:24.5 12:45/M
153 CHRISTI HORN HOWE TX 1126 26 F 12 25-29 16:25.8 40:20.1 40:38.5 0:18.3 12:58/M
154 TONY COBOS SHERMAN TX 1042 19 M 11 15-19 23:06.3 40:42.2 41:21.0 0:38.8 13:05/M
155 KEVINA LANGSTON POTTSBORO TEXAS 1168 18 F 20 15-19 17:17.4 41:11.7 41:34.4 0:22.6 13:15/M
156 DANA HOBBS IDABEL OK 1192 52 F 5 50-54 18:05.3 41:59.7 42:05.7 0:06.0 13:30/M
157 SARA FREEMAN 1013 31 F 9 30-34 19:09.8 43:04.1 43:30.4 0:26.3 13:51/M
158 BRANDY YATES 1027 41 F 13 40-44 19:35.4 43:29.7 43:55.1 0:25.4 13:59/M
159 REBEKAH MCBRIDE 1165 40 F 14 40-44 19:49.4 43:43.7 44:09.8 0:26.1 14:03/M
160 EDITH GOFF POTTSBORO TX 1122 69 F 1 65-69 20:31.4 44:25.8 44:34.7 0:08.9 14:17/M
161 BRIANA ADAMS 1010 28 F 13 25-29 20:46.4 44:40.8 45:19.9 0:39.1 14:22/M
162 AMANDA CARLSON WHITEWRIGHT TX 1170 29 F 14 25-29 20:55.8 44:50.1 45:13.5 0:23.3 14:25/M
163 KIM STREIFF SHERMAN TX 1060 43 F 15 40-44 21:14.3 45:08.6 45:40.4 0:31.8 14:31/M
164 CLAUDIA MATA SHERMAN TX 1046 30 F 10 30-34 23:57.5 47:51.8 48:20.6 0:28.7 15:23/M
165 SHANE MARQUEZ 1021 11 M 5 11-14 30:39.5 48:15.4 48:42.3 0:26.8 15:31/M
166 RAMANDA MARQUEZ 1020 33 F 11 30-34 24:23.3 48:17.6 48:43.2 0:25.5 15:32/M
167 BECKY MCCULLOUGH SHERMAN TX 1132 38 F 7 35-39 26:35.8 50:30.2 50:44.6 0:14.4 16:14/M
168 JAMIE GANN 1171 F 1 0- 0 28:10.8 52:05.1 52:30.9 0:25.7 16:45/M
169 STEVE MCBRIDE POTTSBORO TX 1167 44 M 11 40-44 34:33.4 52:09.3 52:31.8 0:22.5 16:46/M
170 BRENT LINGLE HOWE TX 1163 28 M 6 25-29 36:21.0 53:56.8 54:24.2 0:27.3 17:21/M
171 MARIA CARMAGO SHERMAN TX 1056 37 F 8 35-39 30:56.1 54:50.5 55:22.1 0:31.6 17:38/M
172 NARISSA MUNIZ SHERMAN TX 1059 27 F 15 25-29 30:56.1 54:50.5 55:22.5 0:32.0 17:38/M
173 ERIKA REYES SHERMAN TX 1048 22 F 3 20-24 31:26.5 55:20.8 55:59.2 0:38.3 17:48/M
174 KRYSTAL FREEMAN HOWE TX 1119 29 F 16 25-29 31:41.8 55:36.1 56:36.8 1:00.6 17:53/M
175 ROSA REYES SHERMAN TX 1050 54 F 6 50-54 31:45.6 55:39.9 56:18.6 0:38.7 17:54/M
176 BRIDGETT HOUSE 1166 17 F 21 15-19 32:14.5 56:08.8 56:34.7 0:25.8 18:03/M
177 PAIGE BYERS SHERMAN TX 1055 21 F 4 20-24 33:02.6 56:56.9 57:29.1 0:32.1 18:18/M
178 SANDRA DIAZ SHERMAN TX 1057 33 F 12 30-34 33:08.4 57:02.7 57:34.6 0:31.9 18:20/M
179 KATIE USELTON SHERMAN TX 1061 29 F 17 25-29 33:08.8 57:03.2 57:35.5 0:32.3 18:21/M
180 TANNER WESTERVELT 1176 43 M 12 40-44 41:17.2 58:53.0 59:16.6 0:23.5 18:56/M
181 RON WESTERVELT DENISON TX 1177 43 M 13 40-44 41:17.4 58:53.3 59:17.0 0:23.7 18:56/M
182 PATTY RODRIGUEZ 1291 33 F 13 30-34 35:37.7 59:32.0 1:00:04.5 0:32.4 19:09/M
183 MATHEW ACHIMON HOWE TX 1099 29 M 7 25-29 44:10.2 1:01:46.1 1:02:32.0 0:45.9 19:52/M
184 MAGHAN ACHIMON HOWE TX 1098 25 F 18 25-29 37:52.8 1:01:47.1 1:02:33.6 0:46.4 19:52/M