Hustle For Health

Age Group Results

August 16, 2014


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K Competitive

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JERONICA SOSA 1086 15 27 23:54.3 23:56.8 0:02.4 7:41/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SAM DICK 1069 18 1 17:35.8 17:36.1 0:00.2 5:39/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EILEEN WRIGHT SHERMAN TX 1162 40 33 24:39.4 24:44.1 0:04.7 7:56/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BOB SMEBY MCKINNEY TX 1154 57 8 20:15.7 20:16.6 0:00.9 6:31/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMIE GANN 1171 168 52:05.1 52:30.9 0:25.7 16:45/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 258 258 62 27:31.4 27:44.9 0:13.5 8:51/M
Top

Male 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS RODRIGUEZ 1289 9 86 29:25.8 30:00.3 0:34.5 9:28/M
2 PEYTON WASHBURN BELLS TX 1039 7 109 31:31.1 31:54.3 0:23.1 10:08/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BAILEY POWELL 1031 13 60 27:29.0 27:32.2 0:03.2 8:50/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MATTHEW ARBROMIE DENISON TX 1400 14 3 19:25.2 19:25.7 0:00.4 6:15/M
2 RILEY POWELL 1034 13 63 27:37.4 27:40.5 0:03.1 8:53/M
3 LES SIEMS DENISON TX 1151 14 68 28:08.8 28:09.7 0:00.9 9:03/M
4 IZAAH GONZALES SHERMAN TX 1044 13 73 28:22.0 28:56.2 0:34.2 9:07/M
5 SHANE MARQUEZ 1021 11 165 48:15.4 48:42.3 0:26.8 15:31/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LEIDY SIBRIAN 1085 15 44 26:00.8 26:02.7 0:01.8 8:22/M
2 KASSEY HARPER WAPANUCKA OK 1185 19 46 26:32.1 26:34.5 0:02.4 8:32/M
3 KELLY SIBRIAN SHERMAN TX 1084 16 52 26:41.2 26:43.5 0:02.2 8:35/M
4 LEXIA MULKEY DENISON TX 1193 15 53 26:44.8 26:45.7 0:00.8 8:36/M
5 MARIE VANSANT SHERMAN TX 1087 16 55 26:56.5 27:00.3 0:03.8 8:40/M
6 SARAH WALKER SHERMAN TX 1090 19 56 27:11.5 27:14.1 0:02.5 8:44/M
7 NAIDELYN MENDOZA SHERMAN CC TX 1077 16 59 27:27.0 27:29.4 0:02.3 8:50/M
8 HANNAH WALKER SHERMAN 1089 17 69 28:13.5 28:17.5 0:04.0 9:04/M
9 EMILY CRUZ SHERMAN CC TX 1067 17 70 28:13.7 28:15.9 0:02.2 9:04/M
10 CIARA POWELL CALLISBURG TX 1032 15 74 28:23.0 28:25.2 0:02.1 9:08/M
11 GRACE SPADER DENISON TX 1181 15 75 28:57.3 28:57.7 0:00.3 9:19/M
12 ANA PEDRO 1079 16 78 29:07.9 29:09.1 0:01.1 9:22/M
13 RUTH PEDRO SHERMAN CC TX 1080 17 84 29:23.7 29:25.8 0:02.0 9:27/M
14 LORIELEN ROSENBAUM BONHAM TX 1147 16 102 30:49.9 31:08.9 0:19.0 9:55/M
15 HEYLI LOPEZ 1075 15 115 32:21.4 32:24.1 0:02.7 10:24/M
16 JORDAN LEMMING DENISON TX 1195 15 118 32:31.7 32:32.1 0:00.4 10:27/M
17 ELLEN DAVID 1068 17 119 32:43.2 32:45.9 0:02.6 10:31/M
18 MARIA HUERTA 1072 17 124 33:20.5 33:23.5 0:02.9 10:43/M
19 BRANDY MUELLER 1078 17 128 33:41.4 33:44.3 0:02.9 10:50/M
20 KEVINA LANGSTON POTTSBORO TEXAS 1168 18 155 41:11.7 41:34.4 0:22.6 13:15/M
21 BRIDGETT HOUSE 1166 17 176 56:08.8 56:34.7 0:25.8 18:03/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MATT SCHULZE SHERMAN CC TX 1082 15 4 19:28.2 19:29.4 0:01.1 6:16/M
2 HECTOR GUTIERREZ 1071 18 5 19:37.0 19:37.9 0:00.8 6:18/M
3 BRIAN LINAREL 1073 15 6 20:03.8 20:04.3 0:00.5 6:27/M
4 ELADIO LIRA SHERMAN CC TX 1074 16 9 20:22.9 20:24.1 0:01.2 6:33/M
5 KEVIN ESCOBAR SHERMAN CC TX 1070 15 10 20:30.2 20:31.5 0:01.2 6:35/M
6 TRISTEN VANSANT SHERMAN TX 1088 15 15 21:51.0 21:52.2 0:01.2 7:02/M
7 BRYSON BATES SHERMAN CC TX 1066 16 20 23:00.0 23:01.4 0:01.4 7:24/M
8 ANTHONY ASPELL DENISON TX 1198 15 22 23:18.3 23:19.0 0:00.6 7:30/M
9 ADRIEN ACOSTA 1065 17 24 23:20.0 23:23.2 0:03.2 7:30/M
10 AARON BEYER 1401 15 82 29:21.5 29:24.1 0:02.6 9:26/M
11 TONY COBOS SHERMAN TX 1042 19 154 40:42.2 41:21.0 0:38.8 13:05/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KELLY DAVIS DURANT OK 1402 23 103 30:54.0 31:05.0 0:11.0 9:56/M
2 EMILY BULLARD WHITESBORO TX 1001 22 137 35:14.9 35:30.0 0:15.1 11:20/M
3 ERIKA REYES SHERMAN TX 1048 22 173 55:20.8 55:59.2 0:38.3 17:48/M
4 PAIGE BYERS SHERMAN TX 1055 21 177 56:56.9 57:29.1 0:32.1 18:18/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEREMY R EACKLES SHERMAN TX 1113 23 23 23:19.0 23:23.5 0:04.4 7:30/M
2 TYLER MCCOWAN DURANT OK 1131 22 41 25:40.3 26:11.6 0:31.2 8:15/M
3 JUDAH MANGRUM DENISON TX 1009 21 51 26:39.6 26:49.9 0:10.2 8:34/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SANDRA SIBRIAN SHERMAN TX 1186 26 31 24:25.2 24:37.9 0:12.6 7:51/M
2 AMBER NUNLEY DURANT OK 1140 27 42 25:41.7 25:47.3 0:05.6 8:15/M
3 MARIA GONZALES SHERMAN TX 1045 29 49 26:37.9 27:12.3 0:34.3 8:34/M
4 ANGELA SMITH SHERMAN TX 1191 25 88 29:30.2 29:32.0 0:01.8 9:29/M
5 KATIE DAVIS DURANT OK 1109 26 89 29:34.2 29:50.0 0:15.8 9:30/M
6 MARTHA TAPIA SHERMAN TX 1051 29 113 31:49.3 32:17.1 0:27.7 10:14/M
7 GLORIA SMITH SHERMAN TX 1025 28 133 34:42.5 35:24.1 0:41.5 11:09/M
8 AMBER PARISH WHITESBORO TX 1006 28 138 35:15.9 35:29.8 0:13.8 11:20/M
9 DESTINEY BERRY SHERMAN TX 1104 27 141 35:37.7 36:02.5 0:24.7 11:27/M
10 BRENDA RICHARDSON SHERMAN TX 1144 27 142 35:47.6 36:14.8 0:27.2 11:30/M
11 CYNTHIA REYES SHERMAN TX 1047 28 143 35:51.6 36:20.1 0:28.4 11:32/M
12 CHRISTI HORN HOWE TX 1126 26 153 40:20.1 40:38.5 0:18.3 12:58/M
13 BRIANA ADAMS 1010 28 161 44:40.8 45:19.9 0:39.1 14:22/M
14 AMANDA CARLSON WHITEWRIGHT TX 1170 29 162 44:50.1 45:13.5 0:23.3 14:25/M
15 NARISSA MUNIZ SHERMAN TX 1059 27 172 54:50.5 55:22.5 0:32.0 17:38/M
16 KRYSTAL FREEMAN HOWE TX 1119 29 174 55:36.1 56:36.8 1:00.6 17:53/M
17 KATIE USELTON SHERMAN TX 1061 29 179 57:03.2 57:35.5 0:32.3 18:21/M
18 MAGHAN ACHIMON HOWE TX 1098 25 184 1:01:47.1 1:02:33.6 0:46.4 19:52/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DOUGLAS FARRIS FORT WORTH TX 1091 27 2 17:39.6 17:40.3 0:00.6 5:41/M
2 JEREMY GREEN DENISON TX 1123 26 11 20:42.5 20:43.6 0:01.0 6:39/M
3 JONATHAN TANNER TOM BEAN TX 1156 26 14 21:43.0 21:55.6 0:12.5 6:59/M
4 OMAR TAPIA SHERMAN TX 1052 29 18 22:14.3 22:42.4 0:28.1 7:09/M
5 CASEY BAILEY HOWE TX 1101 29 116 32:23.5 32:56.9 0:33.3 10:25/M
6 BRENT LINGLE HOWE TX 1163 28 170 53:56.8 54:24.2 0:27.3 17:21/M
7 MATHEW ACHIMON HOWE TX 1099 29 183 1:01:46.1 1:02:32.0 0:45.9 19:52/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WENDI DRIVER CADDO OK 1190 30 29 24:11.7 24:16.5 0:04.7 7:47/M
2 MEREDITH SEXTON CHINA SPRING TX 1150 30 37 25:17.1 25:28.5 0:11.4 8:08/M
3 ASHLEY WILLIAMS SHERMAN TX 1062 32 81 29:14.9 29:40.5 0:25.6 9:24/M
4 MARISELA ESPARZA SHERMAN TX 1043 30 83 29:21.5 29:56.0 0:34.5 9:26/M
5 MEGAN MYERS ARLINGTON TX 1138 31 95 30:23.3 30:34.8 0:11.5 9:46/M
6 KALA CUPIT VALLIANT OK 1108 32 100 30:41.6 30:45.1 0:03.5 9:52/M
7 YVETTE JOHNSON SHERMAN TX 1004 32 147 36:54.3 37:30.0 0:35.6 11:52/M
8 BRANDY FAIR SHERMAN TX 1036 33 152 39:40.8 40:05.3 0:24.5 12:45/M
9 SARA FREEMAN 1013 31 157 43:04.1 43:30.4 0:26.3 13:51/M
10 CLAUDIA MATA SHERMAN TX 1046 30 164 47:51.8 48:20.6 0:28.7 15:23/M
11 RAMANDA MARQUEZ 1020 33 166 48:17.6 48:43.2 0:25.5 15:32/M
12 SANDRA DIAZ SHERMAN TX 1057 33 178 57:02.7 57:34.6 0:31.9 18:20/M
13 PATTY RODRIGUEZ 1291 33 182 59:32.0 1:00:04.5 0:32.4 19:09/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROBERT LAY DENISON TX 1174 34 7 20:11.7 20:13.3 0:01.6 6:29/M
2 ANTHONY SHEARER 1083 31 12 20:45.5 20:47.3 0:01.7 6:40/M
3 JOHN HAMMETT 1175 34 43 25:44.7 25:45.5 0:00.8 8:16/M
4 TOMMY ALTLAND SHERMAN TX 1007 33 57 27:15.7 27:25.8 0:10.0 8:46/M
5 ZACH THEDFORD GUNTER TX 1097 33 64 27:38.4 27:59.8 0:21.4 8:53/M
6 GENE ROBERTS DENISON TX 1023 32 72 28:19.8 28:28.5 0:08.7 9:06/M
7 ERIC WYATT SHERMAN TX 1187 34 96 30:25.7 30:34.2 0:08.4 9:47/M
8 KENNY HOUGHLAND POTTSBORO TX 1016 32 151 39:21.1 39:30.2 0:09.0 12:39/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMY FABRIS DURANT OK 1116 36 90 29:42.1 29:58.4 0:16.3 9:33/M
2 TERESA HARRIS MEAD OK 1124 38 92 29:46.5 30:02.2 0:15.6 9:34/M
3 TRISHA KLEMENT BOKCHITO OK 1129 35 114 31:57.0 32:08.6 0:11.6 10:16/M
4 MICHELLE LEMMING DENISON TX 1197 38 117 32:29.9 32:37.5 0:07.5 10:27/M
5 JAIME MAHAFFEY DENISON TX 1019 35 123 33:18.5 33:20.3 0:01.7 10:42/M
6 MELINDA PICARD MCKINNEY TX 1142 35 136 35:11.6 35:18.4 0:06.8 11:19/M
7 BECKY MCCULLOUGH SHERMAN TX 1132 38 167 50:30.2 50:44.6 0:14.4 16:14/M
8 MARIA CARMAGO SHERMAN TX 1056 37 171 54:50.5 55:22.1 0:31.6 17:38/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDREW CASSADY DENISON TX 1008 36 19 22:41.4 22:52.0 0:10.5 7:18/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DONNA JONES BELLS TX 1128 41 91 29:42.7 29:45.0 0:02.3 9:33/M
2 PATRICIA SHIPMAN WHITEWRIGHT TX 1024 42 93 29:57.1 30:02.1 0:05.0 9:38/M
3 BETTY WALTHALL MELISSA TX 1157 43 98 30:30.8 31:12.0 0:41.2 9:48/M
4 JENNIFER HENSLEY DENISON TX 1003 44 104 30:56.0 31:09.4 0:13.4 9:57/M
5 ERIN HANNIGAN 1172 42 107 31:24.9 31:27.7 0:02.7 10:06/M
6 LAURA RAMSEY SHERMAN TX 1184 44 129 34:04.9 34:16.8 0:11.8 10:57/M
7 KRISTI COX IDABEL OK 1107 43 132 34:33.1 34:39.2 0:06.1 11:07/M
8 TWILLA SEAGROVES SHERMAN TX 1094 43 134 34:46.5 34:55.4 0:08.8 11:11/M
9 TAMMY STEELMAN HENDRIX OK 1155 44 139 35:21.1 35:39.0 0:17.8 11:22/M
10 TERESA OWENS 1178 41 146 36:45.3 36:50.5 0:05.2 11:49/M
11 AMY WINGFIELD DURANT OK 1161 44 149 37:38.0 37:56.7 0:18.6 12:06/M
12 KIM GOFF SHERMAN TX 1179 40 150 38:48.7 39:26.4 0:37.7 12:29/M
13 BRANDY YATES 1027 41 158 43:29.7 43:55.1 0:25.4 13:59/M
14 REBEKAH MCBRIDE 1165 40 159 43:43.7 44:09.8 0:26.1 14:03/M
15 KIM STREIFF SHERMAN TX 1060 43 163 45:08.6 45:40.4 0:31.8 14:31/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARLOS PERALES 1081 41 26 23:54.1 23:55.2 0:01.1 7:41/M
2 HARRY LEMMING DENISON TX 1196 42 34 24:40.1 24:46.8 0:06.7 7:56/M
3 DAVID R. TERCERO DENTON TX 1038 40 35 25:13.6 25:37.6 0:24.0 8:06/M
4 DANIEL POWELL CALLISBURG TX 1033 41 40 25:37.9 25:40.6 0:02.6 8:14/M
5 ERIC BANKSTON DENISON TX 1103 42 47 26:32.6 26:36.1 0:03.4 8:32/M
6 BRIAN BALDWIN CALERA OK 1189 41 61 27:31.3 27:45.0 0:13.6 8:51/M
7 RAYMOND HENDERSON POTTSBORO TX 1002 43 65 27:49.7 27:56.5 0:06.8 8:57/M
8 JAMES MOORE DENISON TX 1136 41 108 31:25.8 31:33.9 0:08.1 10:06/M
9 SCOTT STRATTON 1173 42 112 31:44.9 31:47.8 0:02.8 10:12/M
10 WES HILLIARD TELEPHONE TX 1030 44 126 33:25.1 33:53.9 0:28.8 10:45/M
11 STEVE MCBRIDE POTTSBORO TX 1167 44 169 52:09.3 52:31.8 0:22.5 16:46/M
12 TANNER WESTERVELT 1176 43 180 58:53.0 59:16.6 0:23.5 18:56/M
13 RON WESTERVELT DENISON TX 1177 43 181 58:53.3 59:17.0 0:23.7 18:56/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICA BEEN DENISON TX 1302 48 38 25:22.1 25:27.6 0:05.4 8:09/M
2 CATHY NELSON DENISON TX 1022 46 79 29:09.6 29:15.0 0:05.3 9:22/M
3 PAULA JOIE DENISON TN 1018 48 80 29:09.6 29:14.4 0:04.7 9:22/M
4 ANGIE SLATE POTTSBORO TX 1152 49 85 29:24.7 29:36.0 0:11.3 9:27/M
5 GRETCHEN HUFF DENISON TX 1037 47 94 30:02.1 30:09.7 0:07.5 9:39/M
6 MARY WEST SHERMAN TX 1159 49 97 30:29.8 30:56.6 0:26.7 9:48/M
7 CARLA MCDANIEL SHERMAN TX 1134 47 101 30:45.1 31:01.0 0:15.8 9:53/M
8 KAREN MCFARLIN GORDONVILLE TX 1005 46 105 30:56.2 31:09.6 0:13.3 9:57/M
9 THERESA BARNETT SHERMAN TX 1035 49 111 31:39.8 32:03.2 0:23.4 10:11/M
10 GLENDA MILTON BLUE RIDGE TX 1135 46 121 33:14.8 33:56.6 0:41.8 10:41/M
11 TRISA DYER POTTSBORO TX 1112 46 127 33:33.5 33:50.4 0:16.8 10:47/M
12 KIM WHEELER BONHAM TX 1160 45 130 34:08.2 34:27.1 0:18.8 10:59/M
13 NICHELE WELLS SHERMAN TX 1158 46 131 34:23.5 34:42.7 0:19.1 11:03/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROBBIE SEAGROVES HOWE TX 1093 45 16 21:56.6 22:00.9 0:04.3 7:03/M
2 ROD BEEN DENISON TX 1188 47 28 23:57.0 24:02.5 0:05.4 7:42/M
3 RICHARD AMEZQUITA DENISON TX 1012 47 71 28:18.9 37:21.4 9:02.4 9:06/M
4 JOHN HOWARD DENISON TX 1194 48 76 29:01.2 29:06.5 0:05.2 9:20/M
5 DALE MARABLE VAN ALSTYNE TX 1182 45 106 31:22.1 31:31.2 0:09.1 10:05/M
6 DALE GIPSON ATOKA OK 1121 49 148 37:37.4 37:56.4 0:19.0 12:06/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LEDA ROELKE KNOLLWOOD TX 1146 50 50 26:38.7 26:44.5 0:05.7 8:34/M
2 LUANNE MALNORY MCKINNEY TX 1130 54 87 29:27.0 29:33.1 0:06.1 9:28/M
3 REBECCA JUDD WHITEWRIGHT TX 1180 51 110 31:34.5 31:55.8 0:21.2 10:09/M
4 DIANA AMEZQUITA DENISON TX 1011 50 125 33:22.4 42:24.9 9:02.5 10:44/M
5 DANA HOBBS IDABEL OK 1192 52 156 41:59.7 42:05.7 0:06.0 13:30/M
6 ROSA REYES SHERMAN TX 1050 54 175 55:39.9 56:18.6 0:38.7 17:54/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK DICK SHERMAN TX 1110 54 13 21:12.7 21:14.4 0:01.7 6:49/M
2 HONORIO CRUZ BELLS TX 1095 50 17 22:00.5 22:01.5 0:01.0 7:04/M
3 DOUG MYERS SHERMAN TX 1137 54 21 23:15.1 23:20.3 0:05.1 7:29/M
4 JOHN ROWLAND SHERMAN TX 1148 53 30 24:15.3 24:22.5 0:07.2 7:48/M
5 LESLIE EACKLES SHERMAN TX 1114 54 36 25:15.5 25:53.3 0:37.7 8:07/M
6 PHILLIP FARRIS SHERMAN TX 1092 54 39 25:36.2 25:44.8 0:08.5 8:14/M
7 JOHN OROZCO TRENTON TX 1200 51 48 26:33.2 26:36.7 0:03.4 8:32/M
8 JEFF SLATE POTTSBORO TX 1153 50 67 28:08.2 28:19.7 0:11.5 9:03/M
9 ROBERT CROCKER SHERMAN TX 1169 54 120 33:00.9 33:14.3 0:13.4 10:37/M
10 PATRICK DUFFEY SHERMAN TX 1111 50 140 35:22.4 35:25.7 0:03.2 11:22/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VELMA GARDNER VALLIANT OK 1120 56 135 35:00.3 35:04.5 0:04.1 11:15/M
2 BEVERLY NORRIS SHERMAN TX 1139 55 144 35:56.8 36:15.7 0:18.9 11:33/M
3 JOANNE JOHNSON DURANT OK 1127 55 145 36:36.6 36:54.7 0:18.1 11:46/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK BROWN SHERMAN TX 1105 56 45 26:17.3 26:20.9 0:03.6 8:27/M
2 FRANCISCO REYES SHERMAN TX 1049 56 99 30:31.7 30:39.3 0:07.5 9:49/M
3 ERIK STUMPFF DENISON TX 1404 55 122 33:18.1 33:38.9 0:20.8 10:42/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LORI ECKERT WHITESBORO TX 1183 63 77 29:07.5 29:12.7 0:05.2 9:22/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GLENN BAILEY HOWE TX 1102 60 32 24:32.6 24:40.4 0:07.8 7:53/M
2 MIKE PICARD PLANO TX 1143 61 54 26:53.8 27:00.1 0:06.3 8:39/M
3 BRUCE MACLEISH DALLAS TX 1199 61 58 27:16.1 27:23.5 0:07.4 8:46/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EDITH GOFF POTTSBORO TX 1122 69 160 44:25.8 44:34.7 0:08.9 14:17/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SKEETER HOGUE ALLEN OK 1125 68 25 23:30.6 23:32.8 0:02.1 7:33/M
2 J.D. MORROW SHERMAN TX 1403 67 66 27:49.8 27:58.8 0:09.0 8:57/M