Huff n Puff 5K and Fun Run Timed 5K

Age Group Results

November 13, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 5 6- 7 8- 9 10-11 12-13 14-15 16-17 18-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 5 6- 7 8- 9 10-11 12-13 14-15 16-17 18-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX

1997

46

1

19:52.0

19:52.9

0:00.9

6:25/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JEFF KERN

1990

2

21:28.1

21:28.7

0:00.6

6:55/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

STEPHANI JOHNSON SOUTHLAKE TX

1988

43

34

29:15.0

29:27.7

0:12.7

9:26/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

ERIC RICCI

1981

48

3

21:42.5

21:42.9

0:00.4

7:00/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

SUNSHINE KERN

1991

49

32:04.4

32:23.3

0:18.8

10:21/M

2

MARY THOMSON SOUTHLAKE TX

1956

51

32:58.3

33:01.6

0:03.3

10:38/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

SAM BURDI SOUTHLAKE TX

1961

76

39:21.4

39:25.7

0:04.3

12:42/M

2

TOM BURDI SOUTHLAKE TX

1962

77

39:23.1

39:28.5

0:05.4

12:42/M

 
Top

Female 5 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

AVERY TAYLOR SOUTHLAKE TX

1994

4

115

48:11.1

48:20.7

0:09.5

15:33/M

 
Top

Female 6 to 7

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

SKY SCHULLER COPPELL TX

1813

6

40

30:05.3

30:13.0

0:07.7

9:42/M

2

JENNA KAY SOUTHLAKE TX

1909

6

87

40:24.9

40:36.2

0:11.3

13:02/M

3

MIA MATIN SOUTHLAKE TX

1878

7

94

41:50.9

41:53.0

0:02.1

13:30/M

4

KAITLYN HICKS SOUTHLAKE TX

1870

6

96

42:16.6

42:27.0

0:10.4

13:38/M

5

MARGARET DAVENPORT SOUTHLAKE TX

1828

7

107

44:49.0

44:58.5

0:09.5

14:27/M

 
Top

Male 6 to 7

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

CARSON ANDERSEN SOUTHLAKE TX

1843

7

18

27:02.3

27:04.3

0:02.0

8:43/M

2

NOLAN HARSY SOUTHLAKE TX

1967

7

27

28:17.6

28:25.8

0:08.2

9:07/M

3

NOLAN WILSON GRAPEVINE TX

1853

7

50

32:08.2

32:10.2

0:02.0

10:22/M

4

GARRETT LOWE SOUTHLAKE TX

1874

7

54

33:44.9

33:56.2

0:11.3

10:53/M

5

THOMAS KERSEN SOUTHLAKE TX

2001

7

73

38:12.8

38:15.7

0:02.9

12:19/M

6

DEVIN MASSON SOUTHLAKE TX

1876

6

79

39:28.5

39:32.8

0:04.3

12:44/M

7

MARCUS HALL SOUTHLAKE TX

1928

7

121

50:34.7

50:36.8

0:02.1

16:19/M

8

MITCHELL KLEIMAN SOUTHLAKE TX

1923

7

130

54:07.3

54:13.6

0:06.3

17:27/M

 
Top

Female 8 to 9

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

RIMA TOURE SOUTHLAKE TX

2017

9

8

23:08.9

24:30.6

1:21.7

7:28/M

2

LANEY KIMBLE SOUTHLAKE TX

1872

9

20

27:46.4

27:48.5

0:02.1

8:57/M

3

LYDIA LO SOUTHLAKE TX

1812

9

42

30:15.2

30:15.2

9:45/M

4

PAIGE JOHNSON SOUTHLAKE TX

1987

8

53

33:43.0

33:55.3

0:12.3

10:53/M

5

SOPHIA POLISETTY GRAPEVINE TX

1953

9

62

35:50.3

35:57.0

0:06.7

11:34/M

6

STEPHANIE SMITH SOUTHLAKE TX

1811

8

66

36:41.4

36:43.9

0:02.5

11:50/M

7

JORDAN WELDAY SOUTHLAKE TX

2015

9

68

37:34.6

37:38.1

0:03.5

12:07/M

8

ABIGAIL WELDAY SOUTHLAKE TX

2014

8

70

37:41.2

37:44.9

0:03.7

12:09/M

9

HARPER COZZENS SOUTHLAKE TX

2011

9

99

42:35.1

42:37.5

0:02.4

13:44/M

10

AVERY LACKEY SOUTHLAKE TX

1831

8

102

44:00.6

44:12.8

0:12.1

14:12/M

11

SYDNEY SCHELLING SOUTHLAKE TX

1946

8

109

46:30.0

46:41.7

0:11.6

15:00/M

12

LANDREE AUSTIN SOUTHLAKE TX

1820

8

110

46:31.7

46:43.5

0:11.8

15:00/M

13

EMMA CLOSE SOUTHLAKE TX

1817

9

134

55:39.3

55:46.4

0:07.0

17:57/M

14

MATTIE KLEESPIES SOUTHLAKE TX

1918

8

135

56:21.0

56:42.7

0:21.7

18:11/M

 
Top

Male 8 to 9

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

PATRICK BONHAM SOUTHLAKE TX

1861

9

22

27:49.4

27:52.0

0:02.5

8:58/M

2

IAN BONHAM SOUTHLAKE TX

1860

9

23

28:09.1

28:10.6

0:01.5

9:05/M

3

ADAM WEBB SOUTHLAKE TX

1896

8

25

28:15.4

28:18.0

0:02.6

9:07/M

4

DIEGO LETAYF SOUTHLAKE TX

1846

9

30

28:41.8

29:13.3

0:31.5

9:15/M

5

CARSON GREEN SOUTHLAKE TX

1869

8

43

30:16.6

30:22.4

0:05.8

9:46/M

6

RYAN THOMSON SOUTHLAKE TX

1955

9

44

30:20.0

30:21.8

0:01.8

9:47/M

7

MARIO LETAYF SOUTHLAKE TX

1847

9

47

31:53.6

32:25.1

0:31.4

10:17/M

8

COLE JOHNSON SOUTHLAKE TX

1989

9

56

33:46.2

33:47.5

0:01.3

10:54/M

9

RYLEN BILLINGS WESTLAKE TX

2012

8

63

36:02.4

36:05.4

0:03.0

11:37/M

10

BENNETT WOOLSEY SOUTHLAKE TX

1835

9

64

36:04.1

36:05.3

0:01.2

11:38/M

11

ANDREW DUMBLETON SOUTHLAKE TX

1975

8

65

36:35.3

36:43.9

0:08.5

11:48/M

12

JACK REAGAN DAVENPORT SOUTHLAKE TX

1827

9

67

37:10.6

37:14.4

0:03.7

11:59/M

13

JACK KERSEN SOUTHLAKE TX

2002

9

72

38:07.2

38:09.0

0:01.8

12:18/M

14

GRIFFIN ROWAN SOUTHLAKE TX

1888

8

74

38:39.8

38:41.4

0:01.5

12:28/M

15

GRIFFIN RICCIN

1982

9

75

39:19.9

39:23.3

0:03.4

12:41/M

16

NICHOLAS LANE SOUTHLAKE TX

1983

8

113

47:11.7

47:22.7

0:11.0

15:13/M

17

JOEY KAY SOUTHLAKE TX

1912

9

120

50:05.8

50:16.7

0:10.8

16:09/M

18

ALLAN KLEIMAN SOUTHLAKE TX

1922

8

132

55:30.7

55:34.0

0:03.3

17:54/M

 
Top

Female 10 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

SAMANTHA LOWE SOUTHLAKE TX

1875

11

32

28:57.8

29:07.9

0:10.0

9:20/M

2

AVERY POTTS SOUTHLAKE TX

1841

10

61

34:57.7

34:59.5

0:01.8

11:16/M

3

ABBEY WEAVER SOUTHLAKE TX

2008

10

88

40:25.1

40:27.4

0:02.3

13:02/M

4

JULIA BRAMLAGE SOUTHLAKE TX

1839

10

90

40:35.9

40:41.4

0:05.5

13:05/M

5

EMMAJEAN ROWAN SOUTHLAKE TX

1887

10

91

40:35.9

40:41.4

0:05.5

13:05/M

6

RILEY LACKEY SOUTHLAKE TX

1832

10

92

40:36.3

40:41.5

0:05.2

13:06/M

7

OLIVIA WEBB SOUTHLAKE TX

1897

11

98

42:34.4

42:36.5

0:02.1

13:44/M

8

CAMILLE HALL SOUTHLAKE TX

1926

11

101

42:53.7

42:56.4

0:02.7

13:50/M

9

VALERIE ANDERSEN SOUTHLAKE TX

1844

10

108

44:49.0

44:56.6

0:07.5

14:27/M

10

SARAH SCHELLING SOUTHLAKE TX

2006

10

126

52:47.7

52:50.0

0:02.2

17:02/M

 
Top

Male 10 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JOHN DUMBLETON SOUTHLAKE TX

1974

10

5

22:34.7

22:40.8

0:06.0

7:17/M

2

JACKSON WALKER COPPELL TX

1851

10

16

26:13.9

26:21.8

0:07.9

8:27/M

3

MASON HARSY

1986

10

48

32:02.1

32:07.9

0:05.8

10:20/M

4

PHILLIP KLEIMAN SOUTHLAKE TX

1924

10

129

54:06.9

54:13.0

0:06.1

17:27/M

5

SINGH AUSTIN SOUTHLAKE TX

1999

11

131

54:17.8

54:21.2

0:03.3

17:31/M

 
Top

Female 12 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

WHITNEY WOODS SOUTHLAKE TX

2007

13

15

26:02.7

26:05.5

0:02.8

8:24/M

2

ELIZABETH GARCIA

2010

13

21

27:48.4

27:51.1

0:02.7

8:58/M

3

ELIZA GALLAGHER SOUTHLAKE TX

1868

12

84

40:09.9

40:17.7

0:07.8

12:57/M

4

SYDNEY ROWAN SOUTHLAKE TX

1890

12

85

40:10.4

40:17.7

0:07.3

12:57/M

 
Top

Male 12 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

TRENT STEWART SOUTHLAKE TX

1825

12

6

23:06.6

23:08.3

0:01.7

7:27/M

2

ADDISON MILLER SOUTHLAKE TX

2004

13

28

28:30.9

28:42.1

0:11.2

9:12/M

3

ETHAN O'BRIAN SOUTHLAKE TX

1882

12

38

30:00.5

30:12.1

0:11.6

9:41/M

 
Top

Male 14 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JARED STEWART SOUTHLAKE TX

1824

14

10

24:08.8

24:10.5

0:01.7

7:47/M

 
Top

Male 18 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

ADM ANDREWS SOUTHLAKE TX

1942

18

69

37:40.3

37:41.0

0:00.7

12:09/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JULIA WALZEL FRISCO TX

1802

20

127

52:56.0

53:22.3

0:26.3

17:05/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

LINDSAY TERRY GRAPEVINE TX

1996

28

12

25:05.8

25:07.5

0:01.6

8:05/M

2

DAISY CORTEZ THE COLONY TX

1842

26

81

39:36.7

39:59.8

0:23.1

12:46/M

3

BETHANY HASSELL WACO TX

1801

27

124

52:40.2

53:07.6

0:27.3

16:59/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

GERARDO NIETO BLUE MOUND TX

1845

27

80

39:33.4

39:56.9

0:23.5

12:45/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

ASHLEY PRIEST SOUTHLAKE TX

1807

33

105

44:15.6

44:45.0

0:29.4

14:16/M

2

MELISSA CELESTE DALLAS TX

1803

31

125

52:40.6

53:07.3

0:26.6

16:59/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JASON TAYLOR SOUTHLAKE TX

1995

33

114

48:10.3

48:19.5

0:09.2

15:32/M

2

JIMMY VINSON WACO TX

1970

31

123

52:38.4

53:04.5

0:26.1

16:59/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MARCY BARBOSA KELLER TX

1837

39

36

29:24.9

29:29.5

0:04.6

9:29/M

2

JENNIFER BRUMMUND SOUTHLAKE TX

2000

37

52

33:38.6

33:50.5

0:11.9

10:51/M

3

TRACY HANSEN SANGER TX

1805

37

58

34:25.7

34:45.9

0:20.2

11:06/M

4

TEAL MASSON SOUTHLAKE TX

1913

38

93

41:31.4

41:44.4

0:13.0

13:24/M

5

AMIE DUMBLETON SOUTHLAKE TX

1973

38

95

42:07.0

42:13.9

0:06.8

13:35/M

6

DANIELLE LACKEY SOUTHLAKE TX

1830

37

103

44:09.2

44:21.5

0:12.3

14:15/M

7

SARAH CLOSE SOUTHLAKE TX

1816

37

133

55:39.1

55:46.5

0:07.4

17:57/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MATTHEW CLOSE SOUTHLAKE TX

1838

39

17

27:01.4

27:08.2

0:06.8

8:43/M

2

JAMES PINKNEY GRAPEVINE TX

1977

37

19

27:26.6

27:56.0

0:29.4

8:51/M

3

GERRIT SCHULLER COPPELL TX

1814

36

39

30:05.1

30:13.0

0:07.9

9:42/M

4

CORY POTTS FORT WORTH TX

1840

37

60

34:55.2

34:59.5

0:04.3

11:16/M

5

MARK MASSON SOUTHLAKE TX

1877

37

78

39:28.4

39:33.2

0:04.8

12:44/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

KAREN STEWART SOUTHLAKE TX

1822

41

37

29:49.8

30:00.2

0:10.4

9:37/M

2

SUZY MATIN SOUTHLAKE TX

1881

43

45

31:20.4

31:29.2

0:08.8

10:06/M

3

AMY TRIONE ARLINGTON TX

1985

42

83

40:01.8

40:21.9

0:20.1

12:55/M

4

JOAN KAY SOUTHLAKE TX

1910

40

86

40:17.4

40:28.9

0:11.5

13:00/M

5

SHARLA DAVENPORT SOUTHLAKE TX

1826

42

106

44:48.5

44:57.9

0:09.4

14:27/M

6

LABRETT HOMUTH KELLER TX

1829

44

116

48:13.0

48:33.4

0:20.4

15:33/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

TIM STEWART SOUTHLAKE TX

1823

43

9

23:35.7

23:46.0

0:10.2

7:36/M

2

TRAVIS AUSTIN SOUTHLAKE TX

1819

40

11

24:52.6

24:55.7

0:03.1

8:01/M

3

RAJI SINGH SOUTHLAKE TX

1998

43

13

25:17.8

25:20.4

0:02.6

8:09/M

4

MIKE IHLE

2016

42

35

29:15.1

29:36.8

0:21.7

9:26/M

5

CHRIS LOWE SOUTHLAKE TX

1873

42

55

33:45.1

33:56.9

0:11.8

10:53/M

6

JEFF WELDAY SOUTHLAKE TX

2013

40

71

37:42.3

37:46.4

0:04.0

12:10/M

7

STEVE HICKS SOUTHLAKE TX

1871

41

97

42:17.1

42:27.6

0:10.4

13:38/M

8

ROMAN PRIEST

2005

40

104

44:15.1

44:44.4

0:29.3

14:16/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

STEPHANIE MORENO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1992

45

82

39:42.1

40:01.5

0:19.3

12:48/M

2

KRISTEN WEAVER SOUTHLAKE TX

2009

47

89

40:27.7

40:31.4

0:03.7

13:03/M

3

LINDA SCHELLING SOUTHLAKE TX

1943

48

128

53:08.6

53:25.2

0:16.6

17:08/M

4

JUANITA ALVAREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1815

45

137

57:10.4

57:31.2

0:20.8

18:26/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

WARREN BONHAM WESTLAKE TX

1862

49

4

21:53.7

21:56.6

0:02.9

7:04/M

2

PETER LEHRFELD SOUTHLAKE TX

1940

45

7

23:08.4

23:09.6

0:01.2

7:28/M

3

TIMM OLSON

1978

45

14

25:53.4

25:59.7

0:06.2

8:21/M

4

WADE MILLER SOUTHLAKE TX

1954

48

24

28:11.8

28:22.8

0:10.9

9:05/M

5

DOUG HARSY SOUTHLAKE TX

1966

45

26

28:17.3

28:26.1

0:08.8

9:07/M

6

STEVE KERSEN SOUTHLAKE TX

2003

47

29

28:36.1

28:37.6

0:01.5

9:14/M

7

COLT LAWTON GRAPEVINE TX

1833

49

33

29:08.4

29:39.0

0:30.5

9:24/M

8

SINA MATIN SOUTHLAKE TX

1880

48

46

31:34.1

31:42.8

0:08.7

10:11/M

9

PETER LANE SOUTHLAKE TX

1984

46

112

47:11.4

47:22.6

0:11.1

15:13/M

10

ROY MCEVOY FORT WORTH TX

1810

45

117

48:41.3

48:56.2

0:14.9

15:42/M

11

JOE KAY SOUTHLAKE TX

1911

49

119

50:04.4

50:16.6

0:12.2

16:09/M

12

HANK KLEESPIES SOUTHLAKE TX

1917

49

136

56:21.3

56:42.7

0:21.4

18:11/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

GWYN GARNER TROPHY CLUB TX

1979

52

57

34:19.4

34:38.7

0:19.3

11:04/M

2

LORAN MCEVOY FORT WORTH TX

1809

51

118

48:41.7

48:56.3

0:14.5

15:42/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JIM STRAUB NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1849

51

41

30:09.4

30:26.4

0:17.0

9:44/M

2

PAUL MORENO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1993

54

100

42:36.7

42:56.4

0:19.7

13:45/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

KAROL CURRAN DALLAS TX

1976

55

59

34:36.9

34:41.8

0:04.9

11:10/M

2

DEBRA STRAUB NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1848

55

122

51:26.1

51:43.8

0:17.7

16:35/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

DAN BROWN WESTLAKE TX

1864

56

31

28:55.6

29:00.7

0:05.1

9:20/M

2

MARTIN SCHELLING SOUTHLAKE TX

1944

57

111

46:36.5

46:52.8

0:16.3

15:02/M