Hit the Bricks

Team Results (Final)

April 14, 2007


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Team - SHM FWAS

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 423

Team Score (times): 2:29:45.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

10

ERNESTO DURAN FORT WORTH, TEXAS

M

46

46

25:42.7

25:42.7

2

17

BROOKE MENDOZA BURLESON, TEXAS

F

67

113

28:12.7

53:55.4

3

234

MARY REMMENGA KELLER, TEXAS

F

69

182

28:38.8

1:22:34.3

4

19

KARLA SCHMIDT FORT WORTH, TEXAS

F

117

299

33:10.1

1:55:44.4

5

59

BIANET DURAN FORT WORTH, TEXAS

F

124

423

34:01.5

2:29:45.9

 

Team - BURTONHILL ELEMENTARY

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 643

Team Score (times): 2:54:50.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

96

TY PHANITHASACK FORT WORTH, TEXAS

M

106

106

32:01.2

32:01.2

2

83

SALVATORI ANDRADA FORT WORTH, TEXAS

M

110

216

32:18.7

1:04:19.9

3

95

TOMMY NOUTHAVYKOUN FORT WORTH, TEXAS

M

140

356

36:28.9

1:40:48.8

4

90

CHARLIE LEE FORT WORTH, TEXAS

M

143

499

37:00.5

2:17:49.3

5

92

ALYSSA LOPEZ FORT WORTH, TEXAS

F

144

643

37:00.8

2:54:50.1

 

Team - GREENBRIAR MUSTANGS

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 691

Team Score (times): 3:07:19.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

100

WILLIAM JOHNSTON BENBROOK, TEXAS

M

57

57

26:34.0

26:34.0

2

103

MARCOS GARCIA FORT WORTH, TEXAS

M

156

213

39:40.4

1:06:14.4

3

101

NICHOLAS JOHNSTON BENBROOK, TEXAS

M

157

370

39:40.9

1:45:55.3

4

104

ERMELINDA DOMINGUEZ FORT WORTH, TEXAS

F

160

530

40:41.5

2:26:36.9

5

24

JESSIKA ROBLES FORT WORTH, TEXAS

F

161

691

40:42.4

3:07:19.3

 

Team - TANGLEWOOD ELEMENTARY

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

148

PATRICK STUDEY FORT WORTH, TEXAS

M

27

27

23:55.8

23:55.8

2

170

MOLLY HOLDEN ,

F

39

66

25:28.1

49:23.9

3

169

CARLIN HOLDEN ,

M

107

173

32:03.0

1:21:27.0

4

110

MORGAN MILRANY FORT WORTH, TEXAS

M

129

302

34:28.8

1:55:55.8

 

ADULT

 

Team - TEAM ALEDO

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 422

Team Score (times): 2:29:31.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

163

MICHAEL WEAVER ALEDO, TEXAS

M

33

33

24:48.7

24:48.7

2

164

DAVID WEAVER ALEDO, TEXAS

M

55

88

26:20.5

51:09.2

3

162

ELIZABETH WEAVER ALEDO, TEXAS

F

73

161

28:59.4

1:20:08.6

4

160

JOANNA BASTIAN ALEDO, TEXAS

F

130

291

34:41.3

1:54:49.9

5

161

GREG BASTIAN ALEDO, TEXAS

M

131

422

34:41.3

2:29:31.2

 

PRIVATE SCHOOL

 

Team - WEDGEWOOD ACADMEY

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 752

Team Score (times): 3:27:54.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1

BERT BRADLEY FORT WORTH, TEXAS

M

20

20

23:09.8

23:09.8

2

4

ROBERT VANOPPEN FORT WORTH, TEXAS

M

175

195

44:34.6

1:07:44.4

3

7

EDIE VAN OPPEN FORT WORTH, TEXAS 

F

176

371

44:57.8

1:52:42.3

4

5

HILLARY VAN OPPEN FORT WORTH, TEXAS

F

190

561

47:35.9

2:40:18.2

5

6

ANDREE VAN OPPEN FORT WORTH, TEXAS 

F

191

752

47:36.7

3:27:54.9

 

ALL TEAMS

 

Team - PLEASANT RIDGE RUNNERS

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 297

Team Score (times): 2:16:18.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

29

CONNOR INNESS ARLINGTON, TEXAS 

M

47

47

25:45.3

25:45.3

2

32

TIM NATIONS ARLINGTON, TEXAS 

M

48

95

25:48.4

51:33.7

3

28

PJ INNESS ARLINGTON, TEXAS

F

54

149

26:20.3

1:17:54.0

4

35

TIM SHELFER ARLINGTON, TEXAS 

M

72

221

28:58.7

1:46:52.7

5

40

JOHN EDENS VENUS, TEXAS

M

76

297

29:25.5

2:16:18.2

 

Team - GO-GETTERS

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 678

Team Score (times): 3:06:12.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gender

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

48

CATHY MOORE WAXAHACHIE, TEXAS

F

101

101

31:44.8

31:44.8

2

42

TRACEY FRENCH BURLESON, TEXAS

F

109

210

32:13.4

1:03:58.2

3

44

JENNIFER MCGEE AZLE, TEXAS 

F

121

331

33:43.1

1:37:41.3

4

43

KELLEY CRABTREE ,

F

173

504

44:13.8

2:21:55.2

5

174

CASEY CRABTREE ,

F

174

678

44:17.0

3:06:12.2