How The West Was Run

Overall Finish List

September 29, 2007


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

JIM WADE SAGINAW TX

229

28

***** M 25-29

19:55.6

6:24/M

2

ALEX KOENEN KELLER TX

278

19

***** M 17-19

20:46.4

6:41/M

3

BRANDON MCDANIEL KELLER TX

214

29

***** M 25-29

20:52.9

6:43/M

4

TOM BRADSHAW KELLER TX

272

42

***** M 40-44

21:08.9

6:48/M

5

KENNY GARDNER

197

55

***** M 55-59

21:12.4

6:49/M

6

DEMETRIUS THOMPSON

174

35

1 M 35-39

22:01.1

7:05/M

7

AL KOHN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

268

55

***** M 55-59

22:07.5

7:07/M

8

ARIC MOONEY

48

18

1 M 17-19

22:17.7

7:10/M

9

ROB SELF FORT WORTH TX

264

49

1 M 45-49

22:23.0

7:12/M

10

CASEY MILES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

244

26

1 M 25-29

22:35.4

7:16/M

11

JIM ENGSTROM FORT WORTH TX

194

66

1 M 65-69

22:45.1

7:19/M

12

WILLIAM KLOSE Decatur TX

207

36

2 M 35-39

22:47.4

7:20/M

13

LAURA FLOHR

86

41

***** F 40-44

22:51.6

7:21/M

14

DAVID WATTS

180

49

2 M 45-49

22:55.6

7:22/M

15

JAKE MCCONNELL KELLER TX

260

11

1 M 10-12

23:01.2

7:24/M

16

KEVIN CAVASOS

56

46

3 M 45-49

23:04.2

7:25/M

17

BLAKE WILLIAMS

5

15

1 M 13-16

23:35.6

7:35/M

18

MICHELLE BACH

132

13

***** F 13-16

23:37.4

7:36/M

19

JASON NOBLE

218

34

1 M 30-34

23:58.1

7:42/M

20

DALE MAUGER, DALE

103

60

1 M 60-64

23:58.3

7:42/M

21

ELLEN KOHN NRH TX

208

56

***** F 55-59

24:12.5

7:47/M

22

ERIC POWERS HASLET TX

255

38

3 M 35-39

24:28.5

7:52/M

23

NANCY GARRETT

95

42

***** F 40-44

24:31.1

7:53/M

24

THAD LUSK

179

27

2 M 25-29

24:31.9

7:53/M

25

JULIE LANG

296

42

***** F 40-44

24:36.7

7:55/M

26

MIKE COVERT

289

48

4 M 45-49

24:40.7

7:56/M

27

ANGELA HAVARD

127

42

***** F 40-44

24:45.1

7:57/M

28

GARY SMOUSE

225

34

2 M 30-34

24:50.5

7:59/M

29

MITCH KENT SOUTHLAKE TX

123

41

1 M 40-44

24:54.8

8:00/M

30

MELODY LUSK

178

27

1 F 25-29

24:58.1

8:02/M

31

JULIE KLEIN

58

40

1 F 40-44

25:03.3

8:03/M

32

JOHN HARDIE BEDFORD TX

270

16

2 M 13-16

25:07.8

8:05/M

33

WEST WEST

177

31

1 F 30-34

25:10.4

8:06/M

34

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

262

60

2 M 60-64

25:13.7

8:06/M

35

GARY ROLLWAGE ARLINGTON TX

263

55

1 M 55-59

25:15.3

8:07/M

36

AARON LESTER

52

9

1 M 1- 9

25:17.4

8:08/M

37

JOSHUA MCDERMETT

25

11

2 M 10-12

25:18.2

8:08/M

38

WILL LAMB DENTON TX

254

37

4 M 35-39

25:21.3

8:09/M

39

GEMMA HENRIGUES

139

22

1 F 20-24

25:29.6

8:12/M

40

CURT FROMAN

176

51

1 M 50-54

25:31.1

8:12/M

41

ALICIA COVERT

282

31

2 F 30-34

25:34.6

8:13/M

42

BOB SCHULTZ

276

60

3 M 60-64

25:38.7

8:15/M

43

JASON MERRIMAN

69

25

3 M 25-29

25:48.3

8:18/M

44

VERN LUMBERT KELLER TX

11

53

2 M 50-54

25:51.6

8:19/M

45

BLAKE MERCHANT

140

24

1 M 20-24

26:04.4

8:23/M

46

LENORA BYKERK

184

55

1 F 55-59

26:18.1

8:27/M

47

LAURA NORMAN

167

11

1 F 10-12

26:21.6

8:28/M

48

ELIAZAR PEREZ

77

52

3 M 50-54

26:33.7

8:32/M

49

SUZANNE STOKES

120

42

2 F 40-44

26:37.7

8:34/M

50

GARY MILLER FORT WORTH TX

269

50

4 M 50-54

26:43.3

8:35/M

51

MIKE MCELWEE

60

32

3 M 30-34

26:45.4

8:36/M

52

KEN APRIL KELLER TX

294

60

4 M 60-64

26:59.1

8:41/M

53

DELANA WILLIAMS

4

47

1 F 45-49

26:59.7

8:41/M

54

KAREN WEATHERLY

46

46

2 F 45-49

27:01.3

8:41/M

55

CHAD LAFARA

209

40

2 M 40-44

27:08.4

8:43/M

56

CAMERON NORTH KELLER TX

279

31

4 M 30-34

27:30.6

8:51/M

57

TRACEY OKRAY

76

34

3 F 30-34

27:31.2

8:51/M

58

JENNY EDDY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

256

31

4 F 30-34

27:32.7

8:51/M

59

NATE BLEKER

138

17

2 M 17-19

27:36.6

8:52/M

60

ALBERT GILES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

249

41

3 M 40-44

27:41.2

8:54/M

61

KELLY CORDER

59

42

3 F 40-44

27:42.3

8:54/M

62

MATT FREEMAN

15

37

5 M 35-39

27:46.7

8:56/M

63

ANITA JOHNSON Temple TX

168

32

5 F 30-34

28:03.1

9:01/M

64

GINNY NOBLE

217

33

6 F 30-34

28:16.3

9:05/M

65

TRENT SWEARENGIN

227

34

5 M 30-34

28:22.9

9:07/M

66

TANYA SHOCKLEY FORT WORTH TX

258

32

7 F 30-34

28:27.1

9:09/M

67

MELISSA MILLER grand prairie TX

173

45

3 F 45-49

28:28.2

9:09/M

68

TREI STURDIVANT

226

21

2 M 20-24

28:37.2

9:12/M

69

KONRAD BJERGA

7

13

3 M 13-16

28:42.3

9:14/M

70

KASEY HUGHES COLLEYVILLE TX

266

33

8 F 30-34

28:43.0

9:14/M

71

BRIAN CROSS

189

28

4 M 25-29

28:46.6

9:15/M

72

TERI ROBERTSON FORT WORTH TX

220

41

4 F 40-44

28:51.7

9:17/M

73

WESTON ENG

3

14

4 M 13-16

28:58.4

9:19/M

74

GINGER LITTLE

210

42

5 F 40-44

29:05.7

9:21/M

75

RANDE STILL BEDFORD TX

136

34

6 M 30-34

29:08.9

9:22/M

76

JENNIFER STILL BEDFORD TX

135

36

1 F 35-39

29:18.3

9:25/M

77

TREY FOUNTAIN

131

9

2 M 1- 9

29:18.9

9:25/M

78

ART CUESTAS

190

39

6 M 35-39

29:27.2

9:28/M

79

SCOTT SZWEJBKA

57

39

7 M 35-39

29:32.8

9:30/M

80

HEATH MCMICHAEL KELLER TX

236

30

7 M 30-34

29:37.9

9:31/M

81

ALISSA NORTH KELLER TX

280

32

9 F 30-34

29:41.7

9:33/M

82

SEAN O'LEARY

137

9

3 M 1- 9

29:58.0

9:38/M

83

DEBBIE KOSTROSKE ROANOKE TX

297

36

2 F 35-39

30:02.8

9:39/M

84

STEVE ROBERTS HURST Texas

246

46

5 M 45-49

30:03.0

9:40/M

85

MARK MANNING KELLER TX

291

34

8 M 30-34

30:10.2

9:42/M

86

ERLING BJERGA

6

47

6 M 45-49

30:12.0

9:43/M

87

GENE FLORES

158

46

7 M 45-49

30:23.5

9:46/M

88

VICTORIA LIEB

147

9

1 F 1- 9

30:25.9

9:47/M

89

THOMAS HIXSON

10

50

5 M 50-54

30:26.5

9:47/M

90

MERRIL LIEB

148

44

4 M 40-44

30:27.3

9:47/M

91

BRYAN BENTON FORT WORTH TX

186

36

8 M 35-39

30:34.7

9:50/M

92

LUPE ALVARADO

169

43

6 F 40-44

30:39.8

9:51/M

93

DAN OGLE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

261

60

5 M 60-64

30:40.6

9:52/M

94

TOMMIE HIXSON

9

47

4 F 45-49

30:47.0

9:54/M

95

BRANDON ALCORN KELLER TX

267

27

5 M 25-29

30:51.6

9:55/M

96

LOIS SCOTT

222

43

7 F 40-44

30:55.4

9:56/M

97

JOSH BRIGGLE

47

28

6 M 25-29

31:02.8

9:59/M

98

TEASERA USSERY CHANDLER TX

265

43

8 F 40-44

31:04.0

9:59/M

99

CARTER BARRY

110

11

3 M 10-12

31:04.4

9:59/M

100

MATTHEW KNABE

111

11

4 M 10-12

31:05.3

10:00/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

KRISTIN VICE ARLINGTON TX

281

26

2 F 25-29

31:08.6

10:01/M

102

STEVEN STOJAK

181

26

7 M 25-29

31:11.5

10:02/M

103

SAM HAVARD

128

12

5 M 10-12

31:19.6

10:04/M

104

LORI BERRY

109

37

3 F 35-39

31:23.1

10:05/M

105

LISA HENRY

119

38

4 F 35-39

31:23.2

10:05/M

106

JULIE FAIRFIELD

195

46

5 F 45-49

31:25.3

10:06/M

107

CRYSTAL SHAFER

223

0

1 F 0- 0

31:28.1

10:07/M

108

LAURA SCHEUFLER

67

34

10 F 30-34

31:36.9

10:10/M

109

STEVEN EDOY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

257

39

9 M 35-39

31:40.8

10:11/M

110

LINCOLN VEITENHEIMER

116

7

4 M 1- 9

31:51.4

10:14/M

111

GAYLE VEITENHEIMER

115

42

9 F 40-44

31:54.7

10:15/M

112

JODY HAVARD

126

38

10 M 35-39

31:56.6

10:16/M

113

LAURIE CRISTY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

250

45

6 F 45-49

32:08.5

10:20/M

114

SKY BROWN

117

59

2 M 55-59

32:12.0

10:21/M

115

WADE GOOLSBY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

252

52

6 M 50-54

32:27.1

10:26/M

116

BRIT MCDERMETT

24

37

5 F 35-39

32:31.8

10:27/M

117

ANDREW NELSON

142

7

5 M 1- 9

32:32.6

10:28/M

118

GENIE WEBB

237

30

11 F 30-34

32:33.6

10:28/M

119

AMANDA MCDANIEL Keller TX

213

27

3 F 25-29

32:33.9

10:28/M

120

WILSON WILSON

238

39

11 M 35-39

32:38.6

10:30/M

121

MICHELLE NELSON

141

40

10 F 40-44

32:44.5

10:32/M

122

GORDON ROBERTSON FORT WORTH TX

219

52

7 M 50-54

33:23.6

10:44/M

123

MANDY MCMICHAEL KELLER TX

235

28

4 F 25-29

33:31.1

10:47/M

124

BRITTNI RUMAGE KELLER TX

277

28

5 F 25-29

33:31.9

10:47/M

125

GINA MITCHELL

153

40

11 F 40-44

33:38.7

10:49/M

126

SARAH REHBERG

49

9

2 F 1- 9

33:41.4

10:50/M

127

BRIANNA LYNN CORBETT

101

13

1 F 13-16

33:41.9

10:50/M

128

CYDNEY DOUGLASS

33

10

2 F 10-12

33:52.8

10:53/M

129

CHERYL REHBERG

50

46

7 F 45-49

33:54.1

10:54/M

130

BECKY JAMISON

200

56

2 F 55-59

33:54.7

10:54/M

131

ROBERTO ALVARADO

170

44

5 M 40-44

34:15.1

11:01/M

132

CAROLYN MILLER WATAUGA TX

68

45

8 F 45-49

34:25.9

11:04/M

133

TYLER LYNCH BEDFORD TX

275

16

5 M 13-16

34:36.0

11:08/M

134

JAMES BEACH

162

47

8 M 45-49

34:40.1

11:09/M

135

TERESA ENGLISH

193

45

9 F 45-49

34:49.0

11:12/M

136

NELDA BRUCE

159

32

12 F 30-34

34:53.1

11:13/M

137

MEGDALENA GUZMAN

198

0

2 F 0- 0

35:06.6

11:17/M

138

KIELOR BJERGA

8

11

6 M 10-12

35:17.0

11:21/M

139

JOE PADILLA

98

41

6 M 40-44

35:38.8

11:27/M

140

TERRI BLANKENSHIP

152

40

12 F 40-44

35:39.7

11:28/M

141

SUSAN LANGFORD

171

29

6 F 25-29

36:15.5

11:39/M

142

DANIELLE PLAUNT

54

26

7 F 25-29

36:42.6

11:48/M

143

DARYLE MULROONEY

53

38

12 M 35-39

36:43.0

11:48/M

144

JEFF RICCONO

29

0

1 M 0- 0

36:47.1

11:50/M

145

CHASE MCKAY

28

11

7 M 10-12

36:47.3

11:50/M

146

GAYL HARDIE BEDFORD TX

271

41

13 F 40-44

37:26.4

12:02/M

147

CALDER TOLAR

64

11

8 M 10-12

37:30.9

12:03/M

148

JAMES LESTER

51

11

9 M 10-12

37:42.3

12:07/M

149

ELLA HAVARD

129

57

3 F 55-59

37:54.4

12:11/M

150

TYLEEN TOLAR

62

39

6 F 35-39

38:03.7

12:14/M

151

ROANNE TING

293

17

1 F 17-19

39:03.2

12:33/M

152

PRISCILLA SALVADOR KELLER TX

290

16

2 F 13-16

39:03.4

12:33/M

153

RACHEL LITTLE

211

11

3 F 10-12

39:59.3

12:51/M

154

TAMMY DAVIS Round Rock TX

134

27

8 F 25-29

40:30.7

13:01/M

155

MATTHEW WALKER

133

29

8 M 25-29

40:30.7

13:01/M

156

SHARRY LANIER KELLER TX

273

63

1 F 60-64

40:48.7

13:07/M

157

WYATT TOLAR

66

8

6 M 1- 9

42:06.1

13:32/M

158

TENILLE MILES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

245

27

9 F 25-29

42:08.2

13:33/M

159

LYNDA MCDONALD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

243

58

4 F 55-59

42:35.7

13:42/M

160

MATT MURPY KELLER TX

274

11

10 M 10-12

43:01.7

13:50/M

161

CAMMY BOAZ

151

39

7 F 35-39

43:02.3

13:50/M

162

STEIN, STEIN

150

46

10 F 45-49

43:02.9

13:50/M

163

BRYLEE BLACK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

248

10

4 F 10-12

43:09.6

13:52/M

164

TIFFANY CALLICOTT

146

0

3 F 0- 0

44:12.9

14:13/M

165

ELIZABETH HARKINS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

259

38

8 F 35-39

44:13.0

14:13/M

166

LISA HERNDON KELLER TEXAS

251

57

5 F 55-59

44:20.5

14:15/M

167

ROSS DOUGLASS

32

38

13 M 35-39

45:39.8

14:41/M

168

ANDREA DOUGLASS

34

0

4 F 0- 0

45:41.9

14:41/M

169

BRITT PIBURN

82

32

13 F 30-34

45:52.6

14:45/M

170

DARIN PIBURN

83

34

9 M 30-34

45:52.8

14:45/M

171

CAMERON CONWAY

144

12

5 F 10-12

46:48.5

15:03/M

172

CANDY CONWAY

143

0

5 F 0- 0

46:49.2

15:03/M

173

BETHANY LEISSNER

145

15

3 F 13-16

47:52.8

15:23/M

174

IAN MILLER

215

7

7 M 1- 9

50:37.5

16:17/M

175

SAADIA MAI KELLER TX

212

51

1 F 50-54

50:59.2

16:24/M

176

MONICA WRIGHT TULSA OK

231

46

11 F 45-49

52:43.7

16:57/M

177

TERESSA MARIANOS KELLER TX

232

47

12 F 45-49

52:43.7

16:57/M

178

KIM KIZER

93

44

14 F 40-44

54:57.3

17:40/M

179

JEFF KIZER

92

43

7 M 40-44

55:04.2

17:42/M

180

CESALEY KIZER

91

10

6 F 10-12

55:17.5

17:47/M

181

LESLIE LYNCH

94

33

14 F 30-34

55:25.0

17:49/M