Hot Dog Trot 2010 5K

Age Group Results

August 14, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Overall Female OVERALL Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

TARA MCCALL WEATHERFORD TX

171

29

8

21:11.1

21:13.0

 
Top

Overall Male OVERALL Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

ANGEL SORIANO WEATHERFORD TX

199

20

1

17:55.2

17:55.2

 
Top

Overall Female MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

IRIS STAGNER MINERAL WELLS TX

191

52

17

24:42.7

24:44.1

 
Top

Overall Male MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX

170

49

2

19:22.5

19:23.1

 
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

MORGAN THOMAS TOLAR TX

120

14

20

25:16.9

25:17.8

2

MAUREN PAUL MANSFIELD TX

89

11

31

26:55.8

26:57.5

3

MARLEE THOMAS TOLAR TX

121

12

86

36:05.2

36:06.2

4

EMILY HICKLEY ALEDO TX

197

12

96

38:06.9

38:10.4

5

MADISON COMSTOCK WEATHERFORD TX

183

12

119

44:57.1

45:25.3

6

KENNEDY GAFFRON FORT WORTH TX

36

11

135

51:17.9

51:41.9

7

ASHTYA SWEATT

198

8

137

51:43.1

51:52.4

8

TRINITY GAFFRON FORT WORTH TX

37

10

138

53:31.2

53:57.3

9

DANI BENTLEY

189

13

140

55:38.8

55:59.2

10

MACIE HENSLEE

188

12

141

55:38.8

55:59.5

11

KRSTAL KILINSKI

190

12

142

55:39.0

55:57.6

 
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

NATHAN GARCIA FORT WORTH TX

39

14

11

23:18.4

23:22.5

2

DAKOTA KURY WEATHERFORD TX

59

13

41

28:33.8

28:35.9

3

MONTANA KURY WEATHERFORD TX

60

12

83

35:24.6

35:27.1

4

LUKE HAMILTON WEATHERFORD TX

182

9

89

36:37.2

36:42.8

5

ZACHARY HALL ARLINGTON TX

181

9

124

47:04.0

47:07.4

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

SHANNON RICHARDS

205

17

59

31:23.2

31:39.5

2

MAEGAN HUTTON WEATHERFORD TX

51

19

103

41:35.6

41:49.3

3

MADISON SCOTT

157

18

147

59:11.6

59:18.1

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

ALEX KEEFER FORT WORTH TX

217

17

6

20:56.0

20:58.1

2

RUSSELL HALE

158

18

146

59:11.6

59:17.8

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

JANALEE BRABSON MINERAL WELLS TX

8

23

38

28:00.0

28:02.4

2

FAITH RASMUSSEN FARGO ND

179

21

49

30:01.9

30:09.5

3

DANAE HANKES GRANITE CITY IL

177

23

50

30:03.6

30:11.2

4

JESSICA BREEDEN WHITT TX

10

22

68

33:18.1

33:33.0

5

KELSEY KILINSKI WEATHERFORD TX

187

24

139

55:38.1

55:57.4

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

DAN WILLIAMS WILLIAMS WEATHERFORD TX

138

20

3

19:32.7

19:34.5

2

JAY HUTTON WEATHERFORD TX

50

21

9

21:53.0

21:53.6

3

PHILIP LAYNE

162

20

87

36:11.3

36:16.0

4

RYAN WARREN FORT WORTH TX

132

23

112

43:17.5

43:41.2

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

SUSAN AUTRY WEATHERFORD TX

3

27

10

23:17.1

23:18.9

2

RACHEL BREWER WEATHERFORD TX

11

28

32

27:17.4

27:19.9

3

TAYLOR CHILDRESS HUDSON OAKS TX

16

29

46

29:08.6

29:10.6

4

RACHEL DABBS WEATHERFORD TX

201

29

48

29:58.7

30:02.7

5

KIRSI INGRAM HURST TX

52

29

54

31:07.3

31:25.2

6

AMY TAYLOR WEATHERFORD TX

116

27

65

32:02.0

32:06.1

7

MIRANDA NASH FORT WORTH TX

81

26

72

33:25.7

33:27.7

8

ALICIA HARRINGTON

145

26

90

36:39.2

36:51.8

9

JILL TUNNELL WEATHERFORD TX

124

29

95

38:01.5

38:12.9

10

JENNIFER WALKOTTEN WEATHERFORD TX

154

29

100

41:00.3

41:10.7

11

MIRANDA ORTEGON FORT WORTH TX

84

29

106

42:08.5

42:19.4

12

KATIE WARREN FORT WORTH TX

131

26

115

43:18.1

43:41.1

13

NIKKI TAYLER MINERAL WELLS TX

216

25

116

44:22.1

44:34.7

14

MICHELLE CRAIG ARLINGTON TX

24

26

126

47:48.8

48:24.1

15

SOPHIE DRAFFIN ARLINGTON TX

30

29

127

47:49.0

48:24.2

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

JOHN RASMUSSEN HAYFIELD MN

175

25

14

23:51.9

23:59.0

2

BRYAN OELKERS HAYFIELD MN

176

25

15

23:53.1

24:00.0

3

CHASE IDLEMAN

160

28

25

25:33.6

25:36.6

4

COLE BENEDICT

161

29

27

25:52.1

25:57.4

5

LANCE MARTIN MINERAL WELLS TX

70

28

30

26:53.4

26:56.3

6

BRAD HALVERSON WATERTOWN SD

178

25

35

27:38.3

27:45.5

7

ALEX NEIFORD WEATHERFORD TX

82

26

62

31:43.5

31:44.9

8

DUSTIN TAYLOR WEATHERFORD TX

115

28

64

32:01.3

32:05.9

9

CHRIS WALKOTTEN WEATHERFORD TX

153

29

98

39:18.2

39:28.1

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

MIRANDA MASSEY FORT WORTH TX

71

30

58

31:21.4

31:27.7

2

JAMIE LIPE CLYDE TX

65

33

67

33:03.9

33:10.7

3

TARA TIBBETTS AZLE TX

122

30

76

34:11.0

34:26.5

4

JAMIE MITTENFORF

195

30

82

35:21.7

35:25.2

5

PATRICIA BARNETT MERIDIAN TX

5

31

85

35:38.0

36:05.7

6

MALINDA NOWELL WEATHERFORD TX

83

33

88

36:28.0

36:46.8

7

AMANDA HOLLANDER FORT WORTH TX

48

30

91

36:54.7

37:17.8

8

BETH WATSON MINERAL WELLS TX

192

31

92

37:17.1

37:37.6

9

SYLVIA FELIZARDO

203

31

107

42:21.1

42:32.1

10

STACY VICK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

127

33

108

42:22.7

42:37.9

11

MISHAY MEKAJ WEATHERFORD TX

193

33

145

58:05.1

58:31.0

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

SAM BENEFIELD MILLSAP TX

209

31

24

25:26.1

25:27.7

2

RON ZEIBER

242

30

70

33:21.4

33:23.7

3

REUBEN RODRIQUEZ

152

34

80

35:01.3

35:10.7

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

LIZ MATARAZA WEATHERFORD TX

72

35

26

25:43.2

27:42.9

2

MELANIE GRAFT GRANBURY TX

42

36

40

28:21.6

29:04.6

3

AMANDA WARING FLOWER MOUND TX

130

39

55

31:10.0

31:16.4

4

SHELIE GAFFRON FORT WORTH TX

35

39

69

33:19.4

33:42.7

5

ALICIA CANNON WEATHERFORD TX

13

36

73

33:47.9

33:52.7

6

BONNIE TERRELL GORDON TX

117

37

77

34:25.4

34:39.3

7

DAHLIA WELLS FORT WORTH TX

133

36

133

49:20.0

49:39.2

8

TESS BOZARTH

204

39

144

57:28.7

57:49.3

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

RODGER KRUEGER

173

38

5

20:44.0

20:44.6

2

STEVE ZAPATA WEATHERFORD TX

143

38

7

21:06.5

21:08.5

3

MICHAEL LEACH BUFFALO GAP TX

64

39

22

25:21.8

25:31.8

4

ED BRYAN ALEDO TX

215

37

33

27:20.5

27:23.7

5

CHRIS ERWIN MINERAL WELLS TX

33

38

34

27:31.1

27:39.7

6

PAUL WILSON WEATHERFORD TX

140

39

39

28:06.8

28:16.9

7

JON BAURGUE

194

36

44

29:07.2

29:07.5

8

CURTIS BARNES

241

36

45

29:08.3

29:10.6

9

WILLIAM VICK, JR NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

128

37

51

30:31.6

30:46.7

10

BRIAN RANDOLPH WEATHERFORD TX

210

36

52

30:41.8

30:47.0

11

DANIEL VARGAS MINERAL WELLS TX

126

38

63

32:00.4

32:40.6

12

BRENT HAUCK WEATHERFORD TX

47

37

66

32:35.0

32:52.9

13

FLETHER WEEMS

211

36

74

33:56.3

34:01.9

14

CARL DEZEE

243

39

94

37:35.6

37:52.2

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

EMILY MURPHEY WILLOW PARK TX

79

40

23

25:23.3

25:24.8

2

LONNA LEACLE WEATHERFORD TX

240

44

37

27:54.0

27:55.1

3

WENDY FIELD WEATHERFORD TX

212

40

42

28:43.2

28:45.9

4

TRACY CARTER WEATHERFORD TX

151

40

56

31:17.1

31:29.1

5

ALISHA HAUCK WEATHERFORD TX

46

43

79

34:42.4

35:00.2

6

LESA DELEE WEATHERFORD TX

244

44

93

37:35.5

37:52.0

7

TANYA QUINN WEATHERFORD TX

95

43

101

41:11.3

41:14.1

8

EVELYN POGUE WEATHERFORD TX

93

40

105

42:03.9

42:19.4

9

NICOLE CONSTOCK WEATHERFORD TX

184

43

118

44:54.8

45:22.4

10

JACKIE WILSON WEATHERFORD TX

139

42

123

45:20.3

45:30.8

11

KATE HALL ARLINGTON TX

180

40

125

47:07.3

47:11.1

12

CANDACE CLARK LIPAN TX

17

40

128

48:19.2

48:36.1

13

LYNN TORRES EULESS TX

123

41

130

48:22.1

48:45.2

14

JANINA JEWELL WEATHERFORD TX

53

41

134

49:40.6

50:04.7

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

JOHN RUDOLPH WEATHERFORD TX

103

42

12

23:27.9

23:30.4

2

MARK PRIVITT

174

40

43

28:48.5

28:52.3

3

PHILLIP DYER WEATHERFORD TX

149

42

53

31:01.7

31:10.4

4

ERIC CEDERSTROM GORDON TX

15

43

84

35:36.6

35:51.1

5

STEPHEN BARNETT MERIDIAN TX

4

41

97

38:31.2

39:02.0

6

SHAWN CONLEY ALEDO TX

196

43

121

45:01.1

45:27.9

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

LISA OSBORN WEATHERFORD TX

85

48

60

31:23.8

31:35.3

2

LINDA BOWERS GRANBURY TX

7

47

71

33:21.5

34:04.8

3

CYNDI AGUIRRE WEATHERFORD TX

148

46

110

42:58.9

43:10.3

4

STEPHANIE MCDONALD MANSFIELD TX

74

46

113

43:17.8

43:24.8

5

TRISHA KILINSKI WEATHERFORD TX

186

49

143

55:39.3

55:57.7

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

ROBERT KEICHLINE WEATHERFORD TX

213

48

13

23:48.5

23:51.2

2

SCOTT SWANSON WEATHERFORD TX

114

48

28

26:33.7

27:07.2

3

JOHN STEHLING ARLINGTON TX

113

47

36

27:49.3

27:54.6

4

JIMMY GOFF WEATHERFORD TX

41

47

102

41:21.0

41:38.1

5

WAYMON PATTERSON FT. WORTH TX

87

47

120

44:58.2

45:12.8

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

JIMA WYNN WEATHERFORD TX

208

51

57

31:18.4

31:30.6

2

AMY KRAMER WEATHERFORD TX

58

53

81

35:21.4

35:25.2

3

DEEANN WOOD ROANOKE TX

172

50

99

39:50.7

39:53.3

4

PEGGY HUTTON WEATHERFORD TX

49

54

104

41:37.4

41:51.4

5

KAY TORES WEATHERFORD TX

214

51

129

48:20.7

48:44.3

6

VICKIE MARTIN STEPHENVILLE TX

69

52

136

51:28.9

51:42.1

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

DAVID GARCIA FORT WORTH TX

38

50

18

25:00.3

25:04.1

2

RANDY ROBERTS WEATHERFORD TX

98

52

19

25:03.8

25:15.5

3

STEVE WOOD WEATHERFORD TX

144

50

21

25:18.0

25:19.2

4

MIKE BRADBURY LIPAN TX

9

53

61

31:27.6

31:37.9

5

CARL BOWERS GRANBURY TX

6

54

75

34:01.8

34:45.2

6

BILL SCOTT FORT WORTH TX

156

54

132

48:52.2

49:00.3

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

VICKIE MARTIN WEATHERFORD TX

68

56

111

43:11.1

43:40.3

2

JANET LASATER STEPHENVILLE TX

62

55

117

44:41.2

44:54.4

3

PAT SCOTT

159

58

131

48:52.0

49:00.1

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

TOM SESSIONS JACKSBORO TX

169

59

4

19:51.1

19:52.4

2

RICHARD AGUIRRE

147

57

109

42:58.9

43:10.2

3

REX PAUL MANSFIELD TX

88

55

114

43:17.9

43:24.6

4

JERRY ABBOTT

206

59

148

1:06:28.7

1:06:44.2

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX

40

63

122

45:04.3

45:06.4

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

JOHN ROSS FT. WORTH TX

102

63

16

24:30.5

24:31.3

2

EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TX

185

62

47

29:21.7

29:23.0

 
Top

Female 65 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX

99

72

78

34:32.7

34:35.1

 
Top

Male 65 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

BILL DEDERICHS WEATHERFORD TX

27

66

29

26:42.0

26:49.7