HOPE 2nd Chance Run

Age Group Results

May 17, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

5K Timed

Female OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CANDY BLOCKER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 30 44 13   22:17.2 22:18.5 7:10/M
Top

Male OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 THOMAS PEPPERS FORT WORTH TX 376 17 1   19:56.2 19:56.5 6:25/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KAYE KAUFFMAN BURLESON TX 329 56 36   26:42.2 26:45.5 8:35/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 FRANK BRANDT TROPHY CLUB TX 39 44 4   20:54.2 20:54.5 6:43/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ESMERELDA RODRIGUEZ 344 0 265   1:03:47.4 1:04:04.5 20:31/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOHN JASSO 370 220   52:10.8 52:19.6 16:46/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JASMINE PALMA FORT WORTH TX 219 7 199   46:40.5 47:41.7 15:00/M
2 EMILY ORTEGA FORT WORTH TX 212 7 230 9:46.2 56:26.7 57:28.2 18:09/M
3 KAYLA ORONA FORT WORTH TX 356 8 234 10:06.7 56:47.2 57:37.0 18:15/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CARTER SIDDOWAY DECATUR TX 274 7 131   35:23.5 35:29.5 11:23/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AMBER VILLANUEVA FORT WORTH TX 307 10 176   42:14.7 42:53.5 13:35/M
2 SIERRA BOONE HALTOM CITY TX 36 10 215 9:23.0 51:37.7 51:37.7 16:36/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHRISTIAN AZPEITIA FORT WORTH TX 15 9 122   34:22.2 35:28.2 11:03/M
2 ALEJANDRO PALMA FORT WORTH TX 218 11 183 8:13.8 42:36.0 43:36.0 13:42/M
3 ROBINSON ORTEGA FORT WORTH TX 214 11 200 12:20.0 46:42.2 47:42.2 15:01/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RAYGAN FOLLIS COLLEYVILLE TX 100 12 27   25:33.0 25:39.2 8:13/M
2 MARIAH KIRBIE PARADISE TX 157 12 130 9:50.2 35:23.2 35:28.7 11:23/M
3 MARIA RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 243 14 134 10:19.9 35:53.0 35:57.5 11:32/M
4 JACKIE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 239 12 135 10:20.2 35:53.2 35:57.5 11:32/M
5 TANIA FLORES FORT WORTH TX 404 14 143 11:16.2 36:49.2 36:57.0 11:50/M
6 TAYLOR CHOAT WATAUGA TX 58 13 147 12:45.2 38:18.2 38:40.2 12:19/M
7 NICOLE TA KELLER TX 293 13 153 13:21.9 38:55.0 39:36.7 12:31/M
8 MALIAH MINOR PARADISE TX 192 14 193 19:14.4 44:47.4 45:20.7 14:24/M
9 JORDAN COMER BENBROOK TX 62 13 197 20:52.9 46:26.0 46:50.2 14:56/M
10 ZOIE PUGH ARLINGTON TX 232 13 223 28:03.4 53:36.5 54:04.7 17:14/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ETHAN SPRINKLE FORT WORTH TX 281 14 24   25:27.0 25:27.0 8:11/M
2 JACOB SWANSON NORTH RICHMOND HILLS TX 341 13 69 4:28.9 29:55.9 29:57.0 9:37/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LYRA DURR JR FORT WORTH TX 87 16 31   26:14.7 26:17.2 8:26/M
2 VICTORIA PEREYDA MESQUITE TX 223 19 102 6:08.6 32:23.4 32:30.7 10:25/M
3 HALLEY DURR FORT WORTH TX 86 18 109 6:23.2 32:38.0 32:40.5 10:30/M
4 MAYCIE MCCAULEY MINERAL WELLS TX 350 18 115 7:24.4 33:39.2 33:41.0 10:49/M
5 CAYLEE BLOCKER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 32 17 174 15:45.7 42:00.5 42:09.0 13:30/M
6 MADISON MINOR DECATUR TX 191 18 192 18:32.0 44:46.8 45:19.2 14:24/M
7 MADIE SMITH FORT WORTH TX 279 18 203 21:19.6 47:34.4 48:32.2 15:18/M
8 ALICIA ORTEGA FORT WORTH TX 211 17 231 30:13.5 56:28.3 57:28.2 18:09/M
9 MICHAELA GEPHART IREDELL TX 112 17 239 31:47.8 58:02.6 1:04:08.7 18:40/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MACK JAMESON FORT WORTH TX 357 19 6   21:28.2 21:28.2 6:54/M
2 FORREST LEDBETTER FORT WORTH TX 168 18 20 2:53.5 24:21.7 28:00.5 7:50/M
3 CHRISTIAN BLOCKER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 33 15 166 18:57.9 40:26.2 40:34.2 13:00/M
4 GARRETT JOHNSON KELLER TX 373 16 169 19:36.5 41:04.7 41:10.0 13:12/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KATELYN JOHNSON 371 22 64   29:35.7 29:40.5 9:31/M
2 AUTIM ERWIN KELLER TX 402 24 66 0:09.0 29:44.7 30:03.0 9:34/M
3 SIMONE JAMESON FORT WORTH TX 144 23 70 0:26.2 30:01.9 30:45.7 9:39/M
4 MELISSA PRYOR-GRAY EULESS TX 228 24 82 1:12.7 30:48.4 30:56.5 9:54/M
5 KATELYN FRANCIS SAN ANTONIO TX 103 24 119 4:32.2 34:07.9 34:16.2 10:58/M
6 LAI-SIN LEY FORT WORTH TX 170 22 128 5:30.5 35:06.2 35:52.3 11:17/M
7 ASHLEY HENRY HALTOM CITY TX 129 21 189 14:24.2 44:00.0 44:13.7 14:09/M
8 ANJALI RAGHAVAN MANSFIELD TX 332 20 218 22:21.2 51:57.0 52:19.7 16:42/M
9 MEAGAN LUSK MINERAL WELLS TX 351 24 228 26:37.5 56:13.2 56:47.2 18:05/M
10 SAVANNAH BERMAN ARLINGTON TX 24 20 283 43:39.2 1:13:14.9 1:13:14.9 23:33/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAKOTA SIEBER HALTOM CITY TX 130 21 11   22:13.5 22:15.5 7:09/M
2 KYLE SCOTT FORT WORTH TX 270 23 17 1:42.6 23:56.2 24:39.0 7:42/M
3 MICHAEL CURTIS 368 20 25 3:14.4 25:27.9 25:31.5 8:11/M
4 TRAVIS MATHE FORT WORTH TX 181 21 35 4:19.9 26:33.4 26:36.7 8:32/M
5 NATHAN BECK FORT WORTH TX 21 24 39 5:03.6 27:17.2 27:36.2 8:46/M
6 JONATHAN AUPING FORT WORTH TX 12 24 54 6:49.1 29:02.7 29:38.7 9:20/M
7 BILLY RAY CRUZ WEATHERFORD TX 71 24 146 15:57.4 38:11.0 38:58.5 12:17/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SAMMAR HAMDAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 122 27 21   24:28.2 24:30.0 7:52/M
2 SARA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 179 27 46 4:02.5 28:30.7 28:47.0 9:10/M
3 KASSANDRA TUCKER ARLINGTON TX 301 25 51 4:17.7 28:45.9 30:11.7 9:15/M
4 AMIEE VASQUEZ OKLAHOMA CITY OK 304 26 52 4:20.0 28:48.2 28:56.7 9:16/M
5 KATE CRUZ WEATHERFORD TX 72 27 74 5:58.5 30:26.8 31:12.5 9:47/M
6 AUDREY STEWART FORT WORTH TX 286 26 94 6:58.5 31:26.7 31:47.7 10:06/M
7 JANA SAVAGE GRAPEVINE TX 267 25 98 7:18.8 31:47.0 32:06.2 10:13/M
8 GRISELDA MENDOZA FORT WORTH TX 186 29 106 8:05.2 32:33.5 39:40.5 10:28/M
9 RACHELLE ATIENZA PLANO TX 10 27 116 9:16.8 33:45.0 34:51.7 10:51/M
10 FALLON ROBERTSON BURLESON TX 238 29 124 10:00.5 34:28.8 35:00.0 11:05/M
11 LINDSY STARK FORT WORTH TX 283 25 125 10:01.3 34:29.5 34:59.5 11:05/M
12 BRITTNEY HALE BURLESON TX 120 26 126 10:02.7 34:31.0 34:59.5 11:06/M
13 VALERIE FOWLER WEATHERFORD TX 102 27 127 10:16.0 34:44.2 35:14.0 11:10/M
14 MEGAN KRAUSE GRANBURY TX 162 28 144 12:36.5 37:04.7 37:48.7 11:55/M
15 JENNI MATHE FORT WORTH TX 180 27 148 13:54.5 38:22.7 38:26.0 12:20/M
16 LIZA RODRIGUEZ FT. WORTH TX 242 26 156 15:12.3 39:40.5 40:33.5 12:45/M
17 ESPERANZA SANCHEZ ARLINGTON TX 265 28 157 15:13.7 39:42.0 40:36.0 12:46/M
18 NAOMI JACKSON CROWLEY TX 138 27 161 15:32.2 40:00.4 40:03.0 12:52/M
19 IRIS CABRERA FORT WORTH TX 50 28 165 15:55.5 40:23.7 41:11.0 12:59/M
20 JOCELYN ZEE FORT WORTH TX 327 27 184 18:20.5 42:48.7 43:36.7 13:46/M
21 LAUREN ALCALA FORT WORTH TX 2 28 212 25:54.3 50:22.5 51:03.5 16:12/M
22 KATHRINE SCHMIDT CARROLLTON TX 269 29 237 33:34.0 58:02.2 1:04:08.5 18:40/M
23 SARA BANNISTER WICHITA FALLS TX 18 25 279 45:28.2 1:09:56.4 1:10:52.4 22:29/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JESSE BUCHANAN SAN ANGELO TX 47 28 15   23:26.4 23:27.4 7:32/M
2 STEVEN GAMMETER PLANO TX 109 28 16 0:01.8 23:28.2 23:32.2 7:33/M
3 MILES GALLAGHER FORT WORTH TX 331 25 22 1:28.7 24:55.2 25:39.0 8:01/M
4 ANDREW ROGERS ITASCA TX 245 27 28 2:23.5 25:50.0 26:09.2 8:18/M
5 RILEY GILL FORT WORTH TX 114 25 29 2:35.8 26:02.2 26:48.7 8:22/M
6 SCOTT MCCLURE ALEDO TX 410 26 33 3:01.7 26:28.2 27:15.2 8:31/M
7 MANUEL ROMERO FORT WORTH TX 252 25 63 6:04.2 29:30.7 30:36.2 9:29/M
8 STEVEN RODRIGUEZ FT. WORTH TX 244 27 76 7:01.3 30:27.7 31:21.7 9:47/M
9 CORD ALCALA FORT WORTH TX 328 27 81 7:21.5 30:48.0 31:30.0 9:54/M
10 BRANDON STEWART FORT WORTH TX 287 26 87 7:45.7 31:12.2 31:32.7 10:02/M
11 JOSHUA BERNA BURLESON TX 25 29 101 8:49.3 32:15.7 32:47.7 10:22/M
12 KEVIN KELLY CARROLLTON TX 152 28 117 10:19.5 33:46.0 34:52.2 10:51/M
13 JAMES SMITH BEDFORD TX 345 29 123 10:56.5 34:22.9 35:04.2 11:03/M
14 BOB HEIDEMANN FORT WORTH TX 125 27 160 16:28.0 39:54.4 40:00.5 12:50/M
15 JOSE GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 110 29 168 17:25.5 40:52.0 44:42.7 13:08/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TAMMY PUGH FORT WORTH TX 231 34 26   25:31.7 25:35.2 8:12/M
2 NORA VIGIL CROWLEY TX 306 30 89 5:44.5 31:16.2 31:35.0 10:03/M
3 KATHLEEN ROMERO FORT WORTH TX 250 31 96 6:01.9 31:33.7 31:41.0 10:09/M
4 CHARIS BLASSINGAME FORT WORTH TX 29 31 118 8:30.5 34:02.2 34:55.7 10:57/M
5 KERRI SEIFERT BEDFORD TX 346 30 133 10:07.4 35:39.2 36:20.2 11:28/M
6 ERICA WAGGONER FT WORTH TX 311 32 136 10:22.7 35:54.5 36:25.7 11:33/M
7 LEANNE HORNADAY FORT WORTH TX 342 34 142 11:15.1 36:46.9 37:40.4 11:49/M
8 BEVERLY DOUGHERTY CARROLLTON TX 83 33 162 14:32.4 40:04.2 40:09.2 12:53/M
9 AMY PUGH FT. WORTH TX 230 30 163 14:35.7 40:07.5 40:42.0 12:54/M
10 LAUREN BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 46 32 177 16:43.0 42:14.7 44:29.2 13:35/M
11 ALISHA RITCHIE GAINESVILLE TX 237 33 181 16:50.4 42:22.2 43:39.2 13:37/M
12 LUZ ROMERO FORT WORTH TX 251 31 202 21:49.6 47:21.4 48:29.2 15:14/M
13 ERIN HAYES BENBROOK TX 124 30 226 29:57.9 55:29.7 56:06.2 17:50/M
14 ERICA ORTEGA FORT WORTH TX 213 31 233 31:11.5 56:43.2 57:44.0 18:14/M
15 TIFFANY DICKINSON FORT WORTH TX 77 33 238 32:30.5 58:02.2 1:04:08.3 18:40/M
16 LAURA BETHKE FORT WORTH TX 27 34 241 32:30.9 58:02.7 1:04:08.9 18:40/M
17 AUDREY OWENS ARLINGTON TX 215 30 246 35:01.0 1:00:32.7 1:01:16.0 19:28/M
18 ALICIA GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 355 30 264 38:09.0 1:03:40.7 1:04:45.0 20:28/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PATRICK PATTEN HOUSTON TX 221 31 2   20:33.5 20:33.8 6:36/M
2 JOSH PHILP FORT WORTH TX 225 31 18 3:33.4 24:07.0 24:11.2 7:45/M
3 JAMES KOPECKI WATAUGA TX 160 32 30 5:31.0 26:04.5 26:35.2 8:23/M
4 SCOTT DONALDSON FORT WORTH TX 81 34 32 5:52.9 26:26.5 26:28.5 8:30/M
5 JESSE BORRIES STEPHENVILLE TX 401 30 37 6:39.9 27:13.4 27:18.5 8:45/M
6 LEOBARDO AZPEITIA FORT WORTH TX 16 34 57 8:37.9 29:11.5 30:17.7 9:23/M
7 MICHAEL BOYD ROGERS AR 38 32 73 9:53.0 30:26.5 30:35.8 9:47/M
8 KYLE STEIN BURLESON TX 284 32 77 9:56.4 30:29.9 31:02.5 9:48/M
9 PAUL LANGSTON FORT WORTH TX 164 31 99 11:32.9 32:06.4 32:38.2 10:19/M
10 CHRIS BRILEY FORT WORTH TX 41 30 121 13:44.4 34:17.9 34:21.5 11:01/M
11 RALPH GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 354 32 211 29:27.1 50:00.7 50:58.9 16:05/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CRISTINA OBREGON FORT WORTH TX 206 37 42   27:27.9 27:34.5 8:50/M
2 LAN NGUYEN ARLINGTON TX 200 39 48 1:09.9 28:37.9 29:19.2 9:12/M
3 AMY COLLIER 375 36 67 2:25.7 29:53.7 29:55.0 9:37/M
4 LAURA HUGHES ARLINGTON TX 360 35 72 2:55.8 30:23.7 31:39.2 9:46/M
5 JENNY STONE BROWNWOOD TX 289 39 90 3:51.5 31:19.5 31:49.7 10:04/M
6 SHANEQUA WILLIAMS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 321 36 93 3:57.0 31:24.9 31:34.7 10:06/M
7 BEATRICE GREEN FORT WORTH TX 115 38 100 4:38.5 32:06.5 32:39.0 10:19/M
8 ADRIENNE GAMEZ FORT WORTH TX 104 38 104 4:58.5 32:26.4 33:02.4 10:26/M
9 MELANIE LAROSE BROWNWOOD TX 166 38 105 5:03.0 32:30.9 33:01.0 10:27/M
10 ELAINE KINNEE FORT WORTH TX 347 37 114 6:07.0 33:35.0 34:19.0 10:48/M
11 LORI DIXON HASLET TX 78 39 139 8:56.2 36:24.2 36:31.0 11:42/M
12 KRISTA RUSSELL AUSTIN TX 262 38 150 11:04.8 38:32.7 38:57.7 12:23/M
13 SHELLEY NAISER PEARLAND TX 199 38 154 11:48.5 39:16.5 39:46.7 12:38/M
14 SARA HENRY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 362 37 158 12:16.7 39:44.7 40:59.0 12:47/M
15 ROBIN KINDRIX FORT WORTH TX 153 36 172 14:23.5 41:51.5 42:31.5 13:27/M
16 JACQUELINE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 240 38 180 14:51.1 42:19.1 42:21.5 13:36/M
17 MARY NOFFSINGER DARE ARLINGTON TX 202 38 187 15:47.2 43:15.2 43:33.7 13:54/M
18 CHRISTY ELLIOTT FORT WORTH TX 90 38 191 17:03.0 44:31.0 44:49.0 14:19/M
19 MIGUEL ROMERO FORT WORTH TX 254 36 214 24:09.5 51:37.4 52:48.5 16:36/M
20 ASHLEY HALL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 121 36 216 24:20.9 51:48.9 52:12.2 16:39/M
21 RUTHIE JAMES FORT WORTH TX 141 36 245 32:37.3 1:00:05.2 1:00:57.0 19:19/M
22 DAWN RILEY FORT WORTH TX 236 37 248 33:10.5 1:00:38.5 1:00:59.2 19:30/M
23 CARMEN ROMERO FORT WORTH TX 246 37 269 37:02.0 1:04:30.0 1:05:46.0 20:44/M
24 STACI PIPPIN WEATHERFORD TX 226 39 272 37:20.2 1:04:48.2 1:05:03.3 20:50/M
25 SOCORRO CAMACHO FORT WORTH TX 51 37 275 38:33.9 1:06:01.9 1:07:10.2 21:14/M
26 HOLLY FORD WICHITA FALLS TX 407 39 278 42:28.2 1:09:56.2 1:10:52.5 22:29/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MICHAEL MCCRACKEN 365 36 3   20:36.7 20:37.2 6:37/M
2 CEDRIC OWENS FRISCO TX 216 36 9 1:23.0 21:59.8 22:03.7 7:04/M
3 CASEY RUSSELL FORT WORTH TX 260 38 10 1:33.4 22:10.2 22:13.2 7:08/M
4 BARRY STREET FORT WORTH TX 290 38 34 5:55.8 26:32.6 26:51.0 8:32/M
5 HARLEY BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 45 35 44 7:26.5 28:03.2 30:48.2 9:01/M
6 ROBERT CLUTCH BOUDWIN 374 39 68 9:17.5 29:54.2 29:55.0 9:37/M
7 WAYNE KINDRIX FORT WORTH TX 154 36 80 10:00.9 30:37.7 31:16.7 9:51/M
8 TERRANCE WILLIAMS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 323 36 92 10:48.2 31:24.9 31:34.7 10:06/M
9 RICARDO ROMERO FORT WORTH TX 255 39 97 10:56.9 31:33.7 31:41.2 10:09/M
10 JOE HUMPHREY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 361 36 120 13:35.7 34:12.4 35:28.0 11:00/M
11 BRET TURNER FORT WORTH TX 352 37 188 23:12.2 43:48.9 44:27.0 14:05/M
12 MICHAEL GAMEZ FORT WORTH TX 105 39 195 25:10.5 45:47.2 46:21.5 14:43/M
13 JOSE AZPEITIA FORT WORTH TX 339 38 210 29:17.2 49:53.9 52:31.5 16:02/M
14 DANILO ARMAND FORT WORTH TX 8 37 222 32:08.0 52:44.7 53:07.8 16:57/M
15 ANDY JAMES FORT WORTH TX 140 36 244 39:26.8 1:00:03.5 1:00:56.5 19:19/M
16 JUAN ROMERO FORT WORTH TX 249 35 271 44:03.0 1:04:39.7 1:05:50.8 20:47/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANN RUTHART BURLESON TX 263 43 60   29:19.9 29:26.7 9:26/M
2 MARIA DARNELL HURST TX 372 41 83 1:34.2 30:54.2 30:55.7 9:56/M
3 JENNIFER WHITE BOWIE TX 318 41 84 1:44.5 31:04.4 31:10.2 9:59/M
4 CARRIE ANN MOORE FORT WORTH TX 196 41 112 4:00.7 33:20.7 33:35.9 10:43/M
5 CRISTY FOGARTY KELLER TX 406 40 113 4:06.7 33:26.7 33:44.5 10:45/M
6 MARIA MCCARTHY AUBREY TX 182 40 132 6:11.2 35:31.2 35:41.0 11:25/M
7 KIMBERLY KOSSA CARROLLTON TX 161 43 137 6:39.5 35:59.4 36:04.2 11:34/M
8 CARISSA STILES GRAPEVINE TX 288 40 145 8:46.0 38:06.0 38:35.2 12:15/M
9 STEPHANIE SEGAL PLANO TX 271 40 149 9:12.8 38:32.7 38:57.2 12:23/M
10 AMY PUGH ARLINGTON TX 229 43 152 9:19.5 38:39.4 39:07.0 12:26/M
11 ANGIE HALLMARK DECATUR TX 408 44 170 11:55.2 41:15.2 41:52.5 13:16/M
12 KARLA VOYLES FORT WORTH TX 309 40 179 12:56.7 42:16.7 42:54.2 13:35/M
13 MARCY TAYLOR FT. WORTH TX 296 41 219 22:46.2 52:06.2 53:08.2 16:45/M
14 VICKI BROOKS MINERAL WELLS TX 349 44 229 26:53.5 56:13.4 56:47.5 18:05/M
15 VALORIE FELIX GRAND PRAIRIE TX 92 41 249 31:49.2 1:01:09.2 1:01:32.0 19:40/M
16 MARIA HERNANDEZ FLORES FORT WORTH TX 409 43 261 33:38.0 1:02:57.9 1:03:22.2 20:14/M
17 ALISA SAMPLE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 336 40 262 33:54.0 1:03:14.0 1:03:14.0 20:20/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 HENRY BRANDT TROPHY CLUB TX 40 44 7   21:43.7 21:44.2 6:59/M
2 JAKE YARBROUGH FORT WORTH TX 326 42 14 0:51.9 22:35.7 22:38.0 7:16/M
3 JASON SPRINGS FORT WORTH TX 348 42 41 5:37.2 27:21.0 28:04.5 8:48/M
4 RICHARD FLORES SR FORT WORTH TX 405 44 56 7:25.4 29:09.2 29:17.5 9:22/M
5 CRIS VENTO CARROLLTON TX 305 41 86 9:24.0 31:07.8 31:11.7 10:00/M
6 CLAY NAISER PEARLAND TX 198 41 95 9:47.2 31:31.0 31:59.7 10:08/M
7 JAMES DARE ARLINGTON TX 73 41 107 10:52.9 32:36.7 32:55.2 10:29/M
8 JASON BOONE HALTOM CITY TX 34 43 167 18:59.9 40:43.7 40:50.5 13:06/M
9 MONROE VOYLES FORT WORTH TX 310 43 178 20:31.4 42:15.2 42:54.7 13:35/M
10 JOHN RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 241 44 196 24:21.2 46:04.9 46:12.0 14:49/M
11 DUSTIN JENNINGS PEARLAND TX 146 41 252 39:52.4 1:01:36.2 1:02:44.2 19:48/M
12 JOE TRAMMEL FORT WORTH TX 300 41 255 40:09.7 1:01:53.5 1:03:06.5 19:54/M
13 LEE LIENARD DALLAS TX 171 43 280 50:24.2 1:12:08.0 1:12:30.0 23:12/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SUE MCCARTY CROWLEY TX 183 48 47   28:30.9 28:32.0 9:10/M
2 RACHEL CANALES FT. WORTH TX 52 49 49 0:10.7 28:41.7 28:47.7 9:13/M
3 TRACEY BROOKS RHOME TX 44 49 61 0:51.7 29:22.7 29:28.2 9:27/M
4 KIM MEREDITH HICO TX 364 49 103 3:53.9 32:24.9 32:31.2 10:25/M
5 DEBBIE ALLEN JOSHUA TX 5 45 108 4:06.4 32:37.4 32:52.7 10:29/M
6 SHEILA DUREN CEDAR HILL TX 84 45 129 6:45.5 35:16.5 35:23.5 11:20/M
7 JEANETTE COLE BEDFORD TX 60 45 138 7:29.2 36:00.2 36:45.2 11:35/M
8 NATALIE PLUNK FORT WORTH TX 227 48 155 10:46.0 39:16.9 39:31.5 12:38/M
9 KIMBERLY MAPES DALLAS TX 178 47 164 11:36.8 40:07.7 40:42.5 12:54/M
10 SARAH NICHOLAS COLLEYVILLE TX 201 49 171 13:00.2 41:31.2 42:00.5 13:21/M
11 CHRISTINA HAMMONS FORT WORTH TX 123 47 182 14:01.5 42:32.5 43:01.2 13:41/M
12 MERELEE REESE FORT WORTH TX 234 46 185 14:26.0 42:56.9 43:02.0 13:48/M
13 LISA BAXTER RHOME TX 20 48 190 15:50.7 44:21.7 44:38.5 14:16/M
14 MONICA LEAL ARLINGTON TX 363 48 201 18:38.0 47:09.0 47:15.5 15:10/M
15 KRISTIN WEST HOUSTON TX 315 49 227 27:08.5 55:39.4 56:37.7 17:54/M
16 KAREN RENNIE FORT WORTH TX 369 46 235 28:17.5 56:48.5 57:50.2 18:16/M
17 KRISTY GEPHART IREDELL TX 111 47 243 29:33.7 58:04.7 1:04:08.7 18:40/M
18 CENTELEA DOTSON WILLOW PARK TX 82 49 268 35:52.7 1:04:23.6 1:05:43.2 20:42/M
19 DEANA JONES BURKE IOWA PARK TX 1 47 277 39:56.2 1:08:27.2 1:09:44.7 22:01/M
20 TINA RUELES EULESS TX 259 48 281 43:38.0 1:12:09.0 1:12:30.2 23:12/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RAY TAYLOR BEDFORD TX 298 45 5   21:10.7 21:12.5 6:48/M
2 GREG SHAPLEY BEDFORD TX 272 48 8 0:42.5 21:53.2 21:55.0 7:02/M
3 MONTE DOBSON 366 49 12 1:06.5 22:17.2 22:17.7 7:10/M
4 ERIC BROOKS FORT WORTH TX 43 48 19 3:05.2 24:15.9 24:20.0 7:48/M
5 JACK BURCIE NRH TX 358 49 23 3:59.5 25:10.2 25:12.0 8:06/M
6 KEVIN GRONAU CROWLEY TX 117 46 55 7:54.4 29:05.2 29:10.2 9:21/M
7 MAX CURTIS 367 48 88 10:04.7 31:15.4 31:18.0 10:03/M
8 DREW LYDICK FORT WORTH TX 175 49 111 11:52.5 33:03.2 33:40.0 10:38/M
9 JAISHREE RAGHAVAN MANSFIELD TX 333 46 217 30:42.5 51:53.2 52:15.7 16:41/M
10 RANDY RORICK FLOWER MOUND TX 256 49 224 32:40.8 53:51.5 53:54.7 17:19/M
11 JOHNNY GRIFFIN HOUSTON TX 116 47 253 40:36.5 1:01:47.2 1:02:45.7 19:52/M
12 ROBERT BERNDT BURLESON TX 26 49 258 40:44.3 1:01:55.0 1:03:06.5 19:55/M
13 BEN WEST HOUSTON TX 314 48 282 51:46.5 1:12:57.2 1:13:58.0 23:27/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KAREN PETERSON ARLINGTON TX 224 52 50   28:44.0 29:30.7 9:14/M
2 CAMILLE KNIGHTS FT. WORTH TX 159 50 59 0:34.9 29:18.9 29:24.5 9:25/M
3 JOANN GROPE FORT WORTH TX 119 51 78 1:50.5 30:34.5 30:46.3 9:50/M
4 LYNA TA KELLER TX 292 53 85 2:23.7 31:07.7 31:54.5 10:00/M
5 AGNES DURR FORT WORTH TX 85 52 110 4:00.5 32:44.5 35:25.7 10:32/M
6 CYNTHIA LONGORIA FORT WORTH TX 172 52 141 8:02.5 36:46.5 36:55.7 11:49/M
7 PATTYE HICKS FORT WORTH TX 132 53 151 9:55.2 38:39.2 38:59.7 12:26/M
8 KIMBER CHAMBLESS KELLER TX 55 54 173 13:10.7 41:54.8 43:19.3 13:28/M
9 ROSE REYES FORT WORTH TX 235 51 175 13:23.1 42:07.2 42:12.7 13:33/M
10 JANIS HEIDEMANN FORT WORTH TX 126 50 213 22:48.2 51:32.2 51:52.0 16:34/M
11 JACKIE MILTON ARLINGTON TX 190 50 225 25:29.4 54:13.4 54:40.5 17:26/M
12 BEVERLY MCCORMACK FORT WORTH TX 184 50 232 27:53.4 56:37.5 56:59.2 18:12/M
13 ANNE MACKEY FORT WORTH TX 177 51 256 33:10.5 1:01:54.5 1:03:07.3 19:54/M
14 TRACY PELLE FORT WORTH TX 222 52 257 33:10.8 1:01:54.8 1:03:08.0 19:54/M
15 FELICIA RUSSELL IRVING TX 261 50 266 35:21.4 1:04:05.4 1:04:45.2 20:36/M
16 NANCY TURNAGE AZLE TX 303 53 267 35:38.7 1:04:22.7 1:05:43.2 20:42/M
17 SHERRY BILLINGSLEY FORT WORTH TX 28 54 273 36:04.9 1:04:49.0 1:05:03.5 20:50/M
18 KRISTI WALKER 330 50 274 36:14.9 1:04:58.9 1:05:13.7 20:53/M
19 CATHY JENKINS GRAPEVINE TX 145 53 284 54:42.8 1:23:26.8 1:24:40.8 26:50/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 NICHOLAS ONACA SOUTHLAKE TX 207 52 38   27:15.7 27:19.5 8:46/M
2 DOUG GROPE FORT WORTH TX 118 53 45 0:53.3 28:09.0 28:18.7 9:03/M
3 FRANK RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX 343 52 53 1:45.6 29:01.3 29:12.2 9:20/M
4 DAVID TA KELLER TX 291 53 62 2:11.8 29:27.5 30:13.5 9:28/M
5 ROB HEIDEMANN FORT WORTH TX 128 53 71 3:00.7 30:16.5 30:22.2 9:44/M
6 CARY BLOCKER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 31 50 75 3:11.5 30:27.2 30:35.2 9:47/M
7 JOHN COMER BENBROOK TX 61 50 198 19:10.8 46:26.5 46:51.7 14:56/M
8 JEFF MEYKA FORT WORTH TX 187 54 205 21:20.7 48:36.5 50:47.7 15:38/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LEXA AULD KELLER TX 11 56 58   29:18.9 29:39.7 9:25/M
2 ALEXIS BROOKS FORT WORTH TX 42 55 65 0:17.4 29:36.4 29:42.2 9:31/M
3 BETH WALLACE HURST TX 312 55 91 2:02.7 31:21.7 31:32.2 10:05/M
4 ROSALIE CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 282 58 140 7:23.3 36:42.2 36:51.2 11:48/M
5 HILARIA ROMERO FORT WORTH TX 247 55 204 18:17.6 47:36.6 48:25.5 15:18/M
6 DEBBIE TURMAN FORT WORTH TX 302 58 207 20:01.0 49:20.0 49:31.0 15:52/M
7 NANCY COON FORT WORTH TX 63 55 236 28:42.4 58:01.4 58:10.9 18:39/M
8 CINDY LESLIE FT WORTH TX 169 57 254 32:32.5 1:01:51.5 1:02:15.5 19:53/M
9 DEBBIE ONDRUCH CYPRESS TX 208 58 270 35:19.7 1:04:38.7 1:05:40.5 20:47/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JAY SINGLETON FORT WORTH TX 275 56 221   52:30.5 53:07.7 16:53/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 J'NEICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 23 62 79   30:36.4 30:46.7 9:50/M
2 CAROL MOORE BEDFORD TX 195 61 250 30:33.2 1:01:09.6 1:01:42.7 19:40/M
3 MAXINE ALEXANDER ROSEPINE LA 4 63 276 37:38.3 1:08:14.7 1:09:06.7 21:56/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MIKE HIGGINS CROWLEY TX 133 60 186   43:04.7 43:38.0 13:51/M
2 MIKE GEPHART IREDELL TX 113 60 242 14:59.9 58:04.7 1:04:08.7 18:40/M
3 ROY ONDRUCH CYPRESS TX 209 60 260 19:45.9 1:02:50.7 1:03:47.0 20:12/M
4 GARY FICKES SOUTHLAKE TX 93 64 263 20:32.4 1:03:37.2 1:04:03.7 20:27/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARIA CARLOTA ROCHA FORT WORTH TX 338 66 209   49:53.7 52:31.5 16:02/M
2 KITTY OWENS ARLINGTON TX 217 65 247 10:40.2 1:00:33.9 1:01:16.7 19:28/M
3 BERNI ELDER BEDFORD TX 88 66 251 11:26.2 1:01:19.9 1:02:19.2 19:43/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ROBERT LAY FT WORTH TX 167 67 43   27:41.0 27:47.7 8:54/M
2 JIM FLEMING FORT WORTH TX 97 66 159 12:11.5 39:52.5 40:08.2 12:49/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARTHA RUELES EULESS TX 258 71 40   27:19.1 32:03.0 8:47/M
2 THERESA SHED RHOME TX 273 71 194 18:12.3 45:31.4 45:47.2 14:38/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LARRY WILSON HURST TX 325 71 208   49:29.0 50:01.5 15:55/M
2 MIKE ELDER BEDFORD TX 89 70 259 13:17.2 1:02:46.2 1:03:47.0 20:11/M
Top

Male 75 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JURIS JUREVICS FORT WORTH TX 412 76 206   48:56.5 48:59.5 15:44/M
2 AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX 308 76 240 9:06.1 58:02.7 1:04:09.4 18:40/M