Honor Connor

Overall Finish List

June 01, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KYLE NICKOLS 1378 17 M 1 Top Fin   18:25.9 18:27.0 0:01.1 5:55/M
2 TANNER STONE HURST TX 1326 16 M 1/41 15-19 0:14.7 18:40.6 18:40.9 0:00.3 6:00/M
3 RILEY GAGE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1097 17 M 2/41 15-19 0:14.9 18:40.8 18:41.3 0:00.5 6:00/M
4 JOHAN GOMEZ 1395 11 M 1/10 9-11 0:29.4 18:55.3 18:55.5 0:00.2 6:05/M
5 ANTONIO MIRANDA NRH TX 1460 19 M 3/41 15-19 0:49.1 19:15.0 19:15.6 0:00.6 6:11/M
6 DAREN BEALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1403 22 M 1/11 20-24 1:40.3 20:06.2 21:33.1 1:26.9 6:28/M
7 CANNON JONES COLLEYVILLE TX 1154 17 M 4/41 15-19 1:55.1 20:21.0 20:22.3 0:01.2 6:33/M
8 DUSTIN SANDOVAL KELLER TX 1442 22 M 2/11 20-24 1:57.7 20:23.6 20:24.2 0:00.6 6:33/M
9 PHILLIP ADAMS FT. WORTH TX 1003 30 M 1/11 30-34 1:59.3 20:25.2 21:40.6 1:15.3 6:34/M
10 ANTHONY GARCIA HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1100 10 M 2/10 9-11 2:04.2 20:30.1 20:31.7 0:01.5 6:35/M
11 COREY RUSSELL ROANOKE TX 1284 36 M 1/13 35-39 2:07.1 20:33.0 20:37.2 0:04.2 6:36/M
12 MATTHEW COREN ARLINGTON TX 1062 33 M 2/11 30-34 2:11.6 20:37.5 20:40.7 0:03.2 6:38/M
13 MICHAEL WRIGHT 1470 16 M 5/41 15-19 2:13.0 20:38.9 20:39.6 0:00.6 6:38/M
14 JOSEPH NADER ARLINGTON TX 1228 32 M 3/11 30-34 2:16.2 20:42.1 20:45.7 0:03.5 6:39/M
15 PAUL PENA NRH TX 1246 44 M 1 Top Fin 2:18.1 20:44.0 20:45.1 0:01.1 6:40/M
16 KIM LLOYD KELLER TX 1188 14 F 1 Top Fin   20:48.8 20:53.5 0:04.7 6:41/M
17 MEGHAN LLOYD KELLER TX 1189 16 F 1/32 15-19 0:00.6 20:49.5 20:54.0 0:04.5 6:42/M
18 TRENT NEATHERY 1374 17 M 6/41 15-19 2:24.6 20:50.5 20:54.1 0:03.5 6:42/M
19 J.D. BAKER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1016 15 M 7/41 15-19 2:49.9 21:15.8 21:17.5 0:01.7 6:50/M
20 ROBERT NANOE 1485 16 M 8/41 15-19 2:50.2 21:16.1 21:17.6 0:01.4 6:50/M
21 NIKITA BEEBE KELLER TX 1025 14 F 1/41 12-14 0:39.8 21:28.7 21:31.3 0:02.6 6:54/M
22 JACK BALDWIN KELLER TX 1017 15 M 9/41 15-19 3:18.7 21:44.6 21:46.8 0:02.2 6:59/M
23 JONATHAN CELONE FORT WORTH TX 1053 28 M 1/8 25-29 3:20.1 21:46.0 21:49.3 0:03.2 7:00/M
24 JOHAN GOMEZ KELLER TX 1421 11 M 3/10 9-11 3:26.3 21:52.2 21:54.7 0:02.4 7:02/M
25 FRANK CASEY NRH TX 1051 32 M 4/11 30-34 3:31.7 21:57.6 22:08.9 0:11.3 7:03/M
26 SAMANTHA JORAY BURLESON TX 1156 13 F 2/41 12-14 1:10.1 21:59.0 22:01.4 0:02.4 7:04/M
27 SUZANNE ST. CLAIR FORT WORTH TX 1315 38 F 1/21 35-39 1:10.6 21:59.5 22:02.0 0:02.5 7:04/M
28 MATT WRIGHT 1471 12 M 1/26 12-14 3:39.5 22:05.4 22:07.1 0:01.7 7:06/M
29 DARIN HOLLINGSWORTH FORT WORTH TX 1141 41 M 1/22 40-44 3:40.5 22:06.4 22:10.2 0:03.8 7:06/M
30 JOHN ORTLIEB 1458 40 M 2/22 40-44 3:50.7 22:16.6 22:19.8 0:03.2 7:10/M
31 HUNTER SMILEY KELLER TX 1444 18 M 10/41 15-19 3:51.3 22:17.2 22:28.0 0:10.8 7:10/M
32 JAVIER GARCIA HALTOM CITY TX 1103 45 M 1/20 45-49 3:51.9 22:17.8 22:23.9 0:06.1 7:10/M
33 HAROLD JANDREAU BEDFORD TX 1148 54 M 1/14 50-54 4:01.0 22:26.9 22:28.7 0:01.8 7:13/M
34 LUCAS LAY FT WORTH TX 1172 17 M 11/41 15-19 4:01.8 22:27.7 22:28.1 0:00.3 7:13/M
35 DAVID BYCZEK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1041 43 M 3/22 40-44 4:09.9 22:35.8 22:37.9 0:02.1 7:16/M
36 NATHAN PARISH 4853 21 M 3/11 20-24 4:24.0 22:49.9 22:57.7 0:07.7 7:20/M
37 WAYNE VOGELSBURG KELLER TEXAS 1474 49 M 2/20 45-49 4:30.1 22:56.0 22:59.0 0:02.9 7:22/M
38 TREY HOPKINS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1142 49 M 3/20 45-49 4:36.4 23:02.3 23:07.1 0:04.8 7:24/M
39 CYSON WRIGHT RICHARDSON TX 1370 11 M 4/10 9-11 4:36.7 23:02.6 23:06.1 0:03.4 7:24/M
40 RANDY COPE COPPELL TX 1060 52 M 2/14 50-54 4:39.9 23:05.8 23:29.9 0:24.0 7:25/M
41 LEANNE EFIRD KELLER TX 1083 17 F 2/32 15-19 2:17.7 23:06.5 23:18.1 0:11.5 7:26/M
42 Unknown Partic. 1380 1380 M 1/9 0- 0 4:41.7 23:07.6 23:22.6 0:15.0 7:26/M
43 MATTHEW SINNWELL FORT WORTH TX 1305 39 M 2/13 35-39 4:44.3 23:10.2 23:10.2 7:27/M
44 SAM SHELTON COLLEYVILLE TX 1300 21 M 4/11 20-24 4:45.1 23:11.0 23:28.6 0:17.6 7:27/M
45 KEVIN WALTERS FORT WORTH TX 1356 49 M 4/20 45-49 4:45.5 23:11.4 23:17.2 0:05.8 7:27/M
46 JEFFREY MILDENSTEIN 1492 22 M 5/11 20-24 4:51.5 23:17.4 23:18.1 0:00.7 7:29/M
47 BOBBIE MCDANIEL EDGERTON KS 1207 21 M 6/11 20-24 4:52.5 23:18.4 23:20.6 0:02.1 7:30/M
48 TATE PAULSON KELLER TX 1440 14 M 2/26 12-14 4:55.6 23:21.5 23:21.5 0:00.0 7:30/M
49 JOHNATHAN GOMEZ 4855 9 M 5/10 9-11 4:57.5 23:23.4 23:30.6 0:07.2 7:31/M
50 JOHN HEFFERNAN FORT WORTH TX 1428 55 M 1/6 55-59 4:58.3 23:24.2 23:28.1 0:03.8 7:31/M
51 CHARIS CLOUD 1455 23 F 1/12 20-24 2:37.7 23:26.6 23:32.9 0:06.3 7:32/M
52 MATT CARROLL ARLINGTON TX 1049 25 M 2/8 25-29 5:02.2 23:28.1 23:31.6 0:03.4 7:33/M
53 JACOB ASHLEY KELLER TX 1008 17 M 12/41 15-19 5:02.6 23:28.5 23:39.5 0:10.9 7:33/M
54 E.J. CALDERON ARLINGTON TX 1498 18 M 13/41 15-19 5:05.4 23:31.3 23:31.4 0:00.0 7:34/M
55 SHERRY MILLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1215 33 F 1/17 30-34 2:46.1 23:35.0 23:40.0 0:05.0 7:35/M
56 JONATHAN MARTIN EULESS TX 1438 16 M 14/41 15-19 5:09.7 23:35.6 23:36.6 0:00.9 7:35/M
57 ADRIAN MUNIZ FORT WORTH TX 1223 43 M 4/22 40-44 5:10.9 23:36.8 23:42.5 0:05.7 7:35/M
58 COLBY HATCHETT FORT WORTH TX 1122 19 M 15/41 15-19 5:12.1 23:38.0 23:49.6 0:11.5 7:36/M
59 HAYDEN SMILEY KELLER TX 1443 19 M 16/41 15-19 5:15.1 23:41.0 23:52.9 0:11.9 7:37/M
60 SHERRY PIPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX 1251 58 F 1 Top Fin 2:57.1 23:45.9 23:48.0 0:02.0 7:38/M
61 BRYCE BUCHANAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1039 12 M 3/26 12-14 5:30.9 23:56.8 24:02.1 0:05.2 7:42/M
62 CHAD CAMPBELL KELLER TX 1043 43 M 5/22 40-44 5:33.4 23:59.3 24:06.8 0:07.5 7:43/M
63 MAXSON THOMAS KELLER TX 1342 18 M 17/41 15-19 5:42.6 24:08.5 24:18.1 0:09.6 7:46/M
64 ADAM LORD 4856 20 M 7/11 20-24 5:47.6 24:13.5 25:25.1 1:11.6 7:47/M
65 BENJAMIN MADDOCK COLLEYVILLE TX 1194 12 M 4/26 12-14 5:48.2 24:14.1 24:32.2 0:18.1 7:48/M
66 BROOKLYN WARD 1496 15 F 3/32 15-19 3:27.2 24:16.1 24:41.3 0:25.2 7:48/M
67 MADELINE DUGGINS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1415 13 F 3/41 12-14 3:32.0 24:20.9 24:34.8 0:13.9 7:49/M
68 ANDREW PIEPER FORT WORTH TX 1249 16 M 18/41 15-19 5:57.7 24:23.6 24:24.8 0:01.2 7:50/M
69 ASHLEY MADDOCK COLLEYVILLE TX 1193 15 F 4/32 15-19 3:36.8 24:25.7 24:44.6 0:18.9 7:51/M
70 JAMES RATCLIFFE WEATHERFORD OK 1264 49 M 5/20 45-49 6:04.4 24:30.3 24:35.3 0:05.0 7:53/M
71 GRIFFIN LEVY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1181 12 M 5/26 12-14 6:05.1 24:31.0 24:43.6 0:12.5 7:53/M
72 NINA FLORES HURST TX 1418 15 F 5/32 15-19 3:44.2 24:33.1 24:34.1 0:01.0 7:54/M
73 MASON STARKS HURST TX 1317 18 M 19/41 15-19 6:13.0 24:38.9 24:42.1 0:03.1 7:55/M
74 KIM SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1446 33 F 2/17 30-34 3:51.1 24:40.0 25:00.8 0:20.8 7:56/M
75 JAMES BEEBE KELLER TX 1024 51 M 3/14 50-54 6:14.8 24:40.7 24:44.9 0:04.2 7:56/M
76 JAMES ATCHLEY KELLER TX 1011 56 M 2/6 55-59 6:18.6 24:44.5 24:48.5 0:04.0 7:57/M
77 FELICIA CRUMEDY FLOWER MOUND TX 1064 39 F 2/21 35-39 3:59.7 24:48.6 25:19.5 0:30.8 7:58/M
78 TATE TEFERTILLER N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 1335 42 M 6/22 40-44 6:26.7 24:52.6 24:55.8 0:03.2 8:00/M
79 TANNER RAMPY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1261 18 M 20/41 15-19 6:28.6 24:54.5 24:56.0 0:01.5 8:00/M
80 JAMES SAUBOLLE 4851 27 M 3/8 25-29 6:29.6 24:55.5 26:25.4 1:29.8 8:01/M
81 MICHAEL AGUIRRE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1402 39 M 3/13 35-39 6:35.3 25:01.2 26:46.2 1:45.0 8:03/M
82 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 1087 65 M 1/5 65-69 6:36.0 25:01.9 25:05.6 0:03.7 8:03/M
83 KELLY HANCOCK 1477 49 M 6/20 45-49 6:37.1 25:03.0 25:29.5 0:26.5 8:03/M
84 ADAM KEGG NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1158 33 M 5/11 30-34 6:40.9 25:06.8 25:39.9 0:33.1 8:04/M
85 NICK JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 1151 29 M 4/8 25-29 6:45.8 25:11.7 25:17.1 0:05.3 8:06/M
86 RANDI MCCOOK AUBREY TX 1205 23 F 2/12 20-24 4:27.0 25:15.9 26:45.6 1:29.6 8:07/M
87 ROBERT FRANKS ALLEN TX 1394 8 M 1/3 1- 8 6:50.3 25:16.2 25:16.2 8:07/M
88 NOAH TEPERA KELLER TX 1339 7 M 2/3 1- 8 6:54.2 25:20.1 25:22.2 0:02.0 8:09/M
89 BETH MANN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1201 39 F 3/21 35-39 4:38.8 25:27.7 25:30.8 0:03.1 8:11/M
90 CHRIS HATCHETT FORT WORTH TX 1121 46 M 7/20 45-49 7:02.8 25:28.7 25:33.3 0:04.6 8:11/M
91 ANDY GAGE DENVER CO 1093 40 M 7/22 40-44 7:09.8 25:35.7 26:03.3 0:27.6 8:14/M
92 ROBBIE GAGE BROKEN ARROW OK 1098 45 M 8/20 45-49 7:10.7 25:36.6 26:03.6 0:27.0 8:14/M
93 NAN DEAL LITTLE ROCK AR 1069 47 F 1/16 45-49 4:51.8 25:40.6 25:49.6 0:08.9 8:15/M
94 ROBERT LAY FT WORTH TX 1174 66 M 2/5 65-69 7:18.6 25:44.5 27:16.8 1:32.3 8:16/M
95 PARKER ROBINSON KELLER TX 1273 14 M 6/26 12-14 7:19.3 25:45.2 25:48.8 0:03.6 8:17/M
96 SPENCER ROBINSON KELLER TX 1274 17 M 21/41 15-19 7:19.4 25:45.3 25:48.9 0:03.6 8:17/M
97 TOM MCCULLOUGH KELLER TX 1206 40 M 8/22 40-44 7:21.9 25:47.8 26:14.6 0:26.8 8:17/M
98 CHAD DAVIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1067 42 M 9/22 40-44 7:22.4 25:48.3 26:07.6 0:19.3 8:18/M
99 CALEB STONE NRH TX 1324 16 M 22/41 15-19 7:26.1 25:52.0 26:32.1 0:40.0 8:19/M
100 PATTON POLK COLLEYVILLE TX 1253 12 M 7/26 12-14 7:30.5 25:56.4 26:01.5 0:05.1 8:20/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 ZACHARY SKINNER KELLER TX 1311 10 M 6/10 9-11 7:30.8 25:56.7 26:00.9 0:04.2 8:20/M
102 CADE STONE NRH TX 1323 19 M 23/41 15-19 7:30.9 25:56.8 26:08.4 0:11.6 8:20/M
103 NICK HAMPSHIRE EULESS TX 1423 27 M 5/8 25-29 7:34.0 25:59.9 26:21.9 0:21.9 8:21/M
104 HAYLEY HERRING NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1129 20 F 3/12 20-24 5:12.6 26:01.5 26:13.1 0:11.6 8:22/M
105 STEPHEN STAID COLLEYVILLE TX 1316 43 M 10/22 40-44 7:41.7 26:07.6 26:18.2 0:10.6 8:24/M
106 MORGAN ATCHLEY KELLER TX 1013 24 F 4/12 20-24 5:21.9 26:10.8 26:15.2 0:04.4 8:25/M
107 SUSAN LATTERELL KELLER TX 1171 47 F 2/16 45-49 5:27.5 26:16.4 26:22.9 0:06.4 8:27/M
108 AARON SEALS HURST TX 1291 39 M 4/13 35-39 8:08.0 26:33.9 27:10.8 0:36.8 8:32/M
109 HAYLEY EVANS 1480 14 F 4/41 12-14 5:49.2 26:38.1 26:42.8 0:04.7 8:34/M
110 MCKENZIE DUNLAP HASLET TX 1079 17 F 6/32 15-19 5:51.3 26:40.2 27:05.1 0:24.9 8:34/M
111 MELISSA MCKIBBEN KELLER TX 1213 43 F 1/21 40-44 5:53.2 26:42.1 27:08.4 0:26.3 8:35/M
112 MARGARET RENDON FORT WORTH TX 1266 56 F 1/5 55-59 5:55.0 26:43.9 27:33.6 0:49.6 8:35/M
113 DANIEL JENKS HURST TX 1429 33 M 6/11 30-34 8:22.1 26:48.0 26:58.5 0:10.4 8:37/M
114 BRITTANY VACCA ABILENE TX 1349 23 F 5/12 20-24 6:01.5 26:50.4 27:13.5 0:23.1 8:38/M
115 BROOKE GAGE BROKEN ARROW OK 1094 43 F 2/21 40-44 6:07.7 26:56.5 27:19.3 0:22.7 8:40/M
116 HEIDI STEPPE ARLINGTON TX 1321 50 F 1/19 50-54 6:14.7 27:03.6 28:21.3 1:17.7 8:42/M
117 HUNTER STOLZ COLLEYVILLE TX 1322 14 M 8/26 12-14 8:37.9 27:03.8 28:11.7 1:07.8 8:42/M
118 LESLIE EFIRD KELLER TX 1084 52 F 2/19 50-54 6:16.3 27:05.1 27:21.2 0:16.0 8:43/M
119 MICHAEL CARTER HURST TX 1050 36 M 5/13 35-39 8:39.7 27:05.6 27:41.4 0:35.7 8:43/M
120 KINDEL COREN ARLINGTON TX 1061 33 F 3/17 30-34 6:21.9 27:10.8 27:42.3 0:31.4 8:44/M
121 MARK VALLEJO FORT WORTH TX 1449 29 M 6/8 25-29 8:49.4 27:15.3 27:31.4 0:16.0 8:46/M
122 MARVIN SMITH N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 1313 66 M 3/5 65-69 8:50.5 27:16.4 27:16.8 0:00.3 8:46/M
123 CODIE FRADY 1454 20 F 6/12 20-24 6:28.5 27:17.4 27:24.5 0:07.0 8:46/M
124 CALEB NICHOLS 1376 9 M 7/10 9-11 8:53.6 27:19.5 28:33.0 1:13.5 8:47/M
125 COBY LEVY ARLINGTON TX 1180 17 M 24/41 15-19 9:03.6 27:29.5 28:10.6 0:41.1 8:50/M
126 JEFFREY FRANKS ALLEN TX 1419 13 M 9/26 12-14 9:07.2 27:33.1 27:40.6 0:07.5 8:52/M
127 K HALL OLATHE KS 1115 45 M 9/20 45-49 9:07.3 27:33.2 29:01.2 1:27.9 8:52/M
128 GEOFFREY NICHOLS 1377 37 M 6/13 35-39 9:09.7 27:35.6 28:55.7 1:20.1 8:52/M
129 ROBIN HANCOCK NRH TX 1117 48 F 3/16 45-49 6:47.4 27:36.3 28:03.2 0:26.8 8:52/M
130 LILLIAN AGUILAR NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1401 31 F 4/17 30-34 6:48.3 27:37.2 28:47.8 1:10.6 8:53/M
131 KIM BLACK BROKEN ARROW OK 1407 39 F 4/21 35-39 6:48.3 27:37.2 27:59.9 0:22.6 8:53/M
132 TRISHA ORTIZ N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 1237 50 F 3/19 50-54 6:50.9 27:39.8 27:51.0 0:11.2 8:53/M
133 KATIE GAGE BROKEN ARROW OK 1096 13 F 5/41 12-14 6:51.3 27:40.2 28:01.2 0:20.9 8:54/M
134 VICKY DOBBS EULESS TX 1072 50 F 4/19 50-54 6:51.9 27:40.8 28:28.0 0:47.2 8:54/M
135 SUSAN REECE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1265 58 F 2/5 55-59 6:52.8 27:41.7 27:46.8 0:05.1 8:54/M
136 SARAH GRAY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1112 38 F 5/21 35-39 6:52.9 27:41.8 27:55.4 0:13.6 8:54/M
137 KRISTA GRASMICK FORT WORTH TX 1111 32 F 5/17 30-34 6:53.7 27:42.6 27:55.8 0:13.1 8:54/M
138 KATIE COX ARLINGTON TX 1063 15 F 7/32 15-19 6:54.1 27:43.0 28:29.5 0:46.5 8:55/M
139 STOCKTON MCGINN KELLER TX 1209 12 M 10/26 12-14 9:17.8 27:43.7 27:50.3 0:06.6 8:55/M
140 LAUREN THOMPSON FORT WORTH TX 1447 37 F 6/21 35-39 6:56.0 27:44.9 28:33.6 0:48.7 8:55/M
141 KENN MCCOMB 1459 58 M 3/6 55-59 9:20.4 27:46.3 28:04.8 0:18.4 8:56/M
142 LANDON KOERNER 1481 9 M 8/10 9-11 9:20.6 27:46.5 29:00.4 1:13.8 8:56/M
143 DELIA RICH KELLER TX 1268 39 F 7/21 35-39 7:03.9 27:52.8 28:02.1 0:09.3 8:58/M
144 YESENIA BORRERO KELLER TX 1035 34 F 6/17 30-34 7:10.2 27:59.1 28:26.5 0:27.3 9:00/M
145 JOHN BERTAUX KELLER TX 1029 43 M 11/22 40-44 9:33.8 27:59.7 28:17.1 0:17.4 9:00/M
146 LUKE BERTAUX KELLER TX 1030 12 M 11/26 12-14 9:34.9 28:00.8 28:17.0 0:16.1 9:00/M
147 LISA HEDRICK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1124 51 F 5/19 50-54 7:13.0 28:01.8 28:31.0 0:29.1 9:01/M
148 JACK MCKIBBEN ARLINTON TX 1211 16 M 25/41 15-19 9:36.3 28:02.2 28:16.9 0:14.6 9:01/M
149 JEFF ELMORE 4864 43 M 12/22 40-44 9:37.3 28:03.2 29:35.5 1:32.2 9:01/M
150 JAKE BINGER N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 1031 13 M 12/26 12-14 9:38.2 28:04.1 29:11.5 1:07.3 9:01/M
151 DILLON THOMAS KELLER TX 1341 18 M 26/41 15-19 9:38.8 28:04.7 28:46.5 0:41.7 9:01/M
152 STEPHEN MYLES FT WORTH TX 1226 22 M 8/11 20-24 9:45.6 28:11.5 30:23.8 2:12.2 9:04/M
153 DRAKE MOSS COLLEYVILLE TX 1222 14 M 13/26 12-14 9:51.0 28:16.9 29:24.9 1:08.0 9:05/M
154 HARRISON HANCOCK NRH TX 1116 16 M 27/41 15-19 9:51.2 28:17.1 28:50.4 0:33.3 9:06/M
155 KELLY STOUT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1328 44 F 3/21 40-44 7:29.2 28:18.1 28:46.4 0:28.3 9:06/M
156 KRIS KARLEN FORT WORTH TX 1157 41 F 4/21 40-44 7:31.1 28:20.0 29:47.2 1:27.2 9:07/M
157 JIM ASHLEY KELLER TX 1009 48 M 10/20 45-49 9:54.4 28:20.3 28:29.1 0:08.8 9:07/M
158 CHERYL WHITE SOUTHLAKE TX 1362 52 F 6/19 50-54 7:33.8 28:22.7 29:37.8 1:15.1 9:07/M
159 BILL WEAVER FT WORTH TX 1357 69 M 4/5 65-69 9:57.5 28:23.4 29:38.0 1:14.5 9:08/M
160 LAUREN PALLUTH KELLER TX 1240 14 F 6/41 12-14 7:35.5 28:24.4 28:43.9 0:19.5 9:08/M
161 KELLY WHITE ELMORTH TX 1384 30 F 7/17 30-34 7:37.7 28:26.6 28:46.8 0:20.2 9:09/M
162 MARK TEPERA KELLER TX 1338 37 M 7/13 35-39 10:00.9 28:26.8 29:03.3 0:36.4 9:09/M
163 SHASTA GLASENAPP ARLINGTON TX 1107 24 F 7/12 20-24 7:38.6 28:27.5 29:36.7 1:09.2 9:09/M
164 DANA RATCLIFFE WEATHERFORD OK 1263 49 F 4/16 45-49 7:42.4 28:31.3 28:36.8 0:05.5 9:10/M
165 NATHAN SETTELMAIER N RICHLAND HILLS TX 1293 12 M 14/26 12-14 10:10.7 28:36.6 29:08.6 0:32.0 9:12/M
166 JERRED SCROGGINS 1476 38 M 8/13 35-39 10:13.1 28:39.0 30:07.0 1:28.0 9:13/M
167 MATT WEAVER FT. WORTH TX 1358 45 M 11/20 45-49 10:15.8 28:41.7 29:57.0 1:15.2 9:13/M
168 LILY PIEPER FORT WORTH TX 1250 14 F 7/41 12-14 7:52.9 28:41.8 28:56.5 0:14.6 9:13/M
169 TOMMY BOYA FORT WORTH TX 1383 61 M 1/4 60-64 10:16.0 28:41.9 30:15.8 1:33.9 9:13/M
170 JENNIFER TUCKER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1344 26 F 1/11 25-29 7:53.4 28:42.2 30:09.4 1:27.1 9:14/M
171 AUSTIN COLLARD HASLET TX 1059 18 M 28/41 15-19 10:16.4 28:42.3 29:31.5 0:49.2 9:14/M
172 ALAN SLADEK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1312 43 M 13/22 40-44 10:16.9 28:42.8 28:49.2 0:06.4 9:14/M
173 THALIA MCGINN KELLER TX 1210 10 F 1/12 9-11 7:54.0 28:42.9 28:50.0 0:07.0 9:14/M
174 GERMAN GOMEZ KELLER TX 1420 40 M 14/22 40-44 10:30.7 28:56.6 29:04.5 0:07.9 9:18/M
175 DEAN HERROLD FT WORTH TX 1132 46 M 12/20 45-49 10:33.5 28:59.4 29:42.0 0:42.6 9:19/M
176 MAGGIE TEPERA KELLER TX 1337 10 F 2/12 9-11 8:12.6 29:01.5 29:04.2 0:02.7 9:20/M
177 ANNIKA DANIEL SOUTHLAKE TX 1066 37 F 8/21 35-39 8:14.5 29:03.4 29:09.4 0:05.9 9:20/M
178 HANNAH ELSTON HURST TX 1417 13 F 8/41 12-14 8:19.7 29:08.6 29:22.2 0:13.6 9:22/M
179 JENNIFER CAMPBELL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1044 30 F 8/17 30-34 8:21.2 29:10.1 29:28.1 0:17.9 9:23/M
180 DEVON PALLUTH KELLER TX 1238 18 F 8/32 15-19 8:21.3 29:10.2 29:31.0 0:20.8 9:23/M
181 CHELSEA JOHNSON HURST TX 1430 25 F 2/11 25-29 8:23.2 29:12.1 29:41.9 0:29.7 9:23/M
182 DENNIS HERROLD FT WORTH TX 1133 11 M 9/10 9-11 10:58.0 29:23.9 29:33.1 0:09.2 9:27/M
183 TANNER JACKSON KELLER TX 1146 17 M 29/41 15-19 10:59.8 29:25.7 29:39.1 0:13.3 9:28/M
184 ED PALLUTH KELLER TX 1239 48 M 13/20 45-49 11:00.2 29:26.1 29:46.8 0:20.6 9:28/M
185 DARRIN SAFFELL FORT WORTH TX 1286 47 M 14/20 45-49 11:10.8 29:36.7 30:17.0 0:40.3 9:31/M
186 WILL MORRIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1386 25 M 7/8 25-29 11:11.7 29:37.6 30:56.8 1:19.2 9:31/M
187 DON SANDOVAL KELLER TX 1289 53 M 4/14 50-54 11:12.4 29:38.3 29:45.5 0:07.2 9:32/M
188 GRAHAM DOBBS EULESS TX 1071 16 M 30/41 15-19 11:15.1 29:41.0 30:26.6 0:45.6 9:33/M
189 KATHY BRABSON AUSTIN TX 1036 51 F 7/19 50-54 9:00.2 29:49.0 30:07.7 0:18.6 9:35/M
190 BRUCE BUCHANAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1038 46 M 15/20 45-49 11:23.4 29:49.3 29:57.6 0:08.3 9:35/M
191 CAYLAN BUCHANAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1040 10 F 3/12 9-11 9:01.1 29:50.0 29:57.7 0:07.6 9:36/M
192 DONNA SHAW NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1294 37 F 9/21 35-39 9:10.0 29:58.8 30:11.2 0:12.3 9:38/M
193 JORDAN PROFFER N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 1257 13 M 15/26 12-14 11:46.9 30:12.8 30:26.9 0:14.1 9:43/M
194 LAURA KENNEMER ARLINGTON TX 1159 15 F 9/32 15-19 9:26.6 30:15.5 31:11.9 0:56.4 9:44/M
195 BECKY LEVY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1179 47 F 5/16 45-49 9:28.6 30:17.5 31:43.7 1:26.1 9:44/M
196 CHRIS BROWN 4854 19 M 31/41 15-19 11:52.1 30:18.0 30:47.1 0:29.1 9:45/M
197 ALLISON BEAM NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1021 14 F 9/41 12-14 9:31.9 30:20.7 30:26.6 0:05.8 9:45/M
198 KATIE RILEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1271 14 F 10/41 12-14 9:36.9 30:25.8 30:32.3 0:06.5 9:47/M
199 KYLE NIEMAN FORT WORTH TX 1234 27 M 8/8 25-29 11:59.9 30:25.8 31:49.5 1:23.6 9:47/M
200 MICHAEL CAMPBELL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1048 31 M 7/11 30-34 12:01.4 30:27.3 30:45.3 0:17.9 9:47/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 EMILY BEAM NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1022 14 F 11/41 12-14 9:40.0 30:28.9 30:35.9 0:07.0 9:48/M
202 KRISTINA HOUTCHENS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1144 14 F 12/41 12-14 9:42.6 30:31.5 30:38.1 0:06.5 9:49/M
203 STEVE THOMAS KELLER TX 1343 47 M 16/20 45-49 12:05.8 30:31.7 31:13.2 0:41.4 9:49/M
204 BAILEE SANDOVAL KELLER TX 1441 15 F 10/32 15-19 9:43.8 30:32.7 30:48.3 0:15.6 9:49/M
205 SYDNEY LEWIS SANGER TX 1187 15 F 11/32 15-19 9:44.3 30:33.2 30:40.7 0:07.5 9:49/M
206 MEREDITH EFIRD KELLER TX 1085 14 F 13/41 12-14 9:46.4 30:35.3 31:10.0 0:34.7 9:50/M
207 KIM SKINNER KELLER TX 1310 37 F 10/21 35-39 9:48.7 30:37.6 30:42.7 0:05.0 9:51/M
208 CHRIS JOHNSON LEWISVILLE TX 1149 40 M 15/22 40-44 12:17.8 30:43.7 31:10.2 0:26.5 9:53/M
209 SCOTT LATHAM NO RICHLAND HILLS TX 1170 14 M 16/26 12-14 12:20.4 30:46.3 31:48.1 1:01.8 9:54/M
210 TRISTAN GIRAU WATAUGA TX 1106 8 M 3/3 1- 8 12:21.0 30:46.9 32:03.6 1:16.7 9:54/M
211 ADOLFO GIRAU WATAUGA TX 1381 35 M 9/13 35-39 12:21.5 30:47.4 32:03.8 1:16.4 9:54/M
212 KATHIE DALE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1065 37 F 11/21 35-39 9:59.5 30:48.4 30:55.1 0:06.7 9:54/M
213 RYAN FIELDER ARLINGTON TX 1396 16 M 32/41 15-19 12:27.0 30:52.9 30:53.7 0:00.8 9:55/M
214 MAUREEN BINGER N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 1032 46 F 6/16 45-49 10:04.9 30:53.8 32:23.0 1:29.2 9:56/M
215 MIKEY HEATH N RICHLAND HILLS TX 1425 13 M 17/26 12-14 12:28.9 30:54.8 31:02.3 0:07.4 9:56/M
216 ALEXA BEECH 1482 14 F 14/41 12-14 10:09.3 30:58.2 31:12.8 0:14.5 9:57/M
217 ALLISON CRIST 1487 13 F 15/41 12-14 10:14.2 31:03.1 31:56.5 0:53.4 9:59/M
218 CLAYTON BEETER COLLEYVILLE TX 1026 14 M 18/26 12-14 12:38.2 31:04.1 31:10.4 0:06.2 9:59/M
219 LARRY KJELDGAARD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1431 55 M 4/6 55-59 12:39.3 31:05.2 31:55.4 0:50.2 10:00/M
220 MEGAN VANDERSLICE AUBREY TX 1350 33 F 9/17 30-34 10:19.2 31:08.1 32:37.0 1:28.9 10:01/M
221 SOFIA FURBECK 1486 8 F 1/7 1- 8 10:19.3 31:08.2 31:15.3 0:07.0 10:01/M
222 JOHN LEWIS SANGER TX 1186 50 M 5/14 50-54 12:43.9 31:09.8 31:18.5 0:08.7 10:01/M
223 TERESA HANCOCK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1118 53 F 8/19 50-54 10:22.2 31:11.0 32:29.7 1:18.7 10:02/M
224 JACLYN BEETER COLLEYVILLE TX 1027 11 F 4/12 9-11 10:22.9 31:11.8 31:34.5 0:22.7 10:02/M
225 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 1254 49 F 7/16 45-49 10:28.1 31:17.0 31:19.5 0:02.4 10:04/M
226 CALLIE RICE NRH 76182 1453 25 F 3/11 25-29 10:32.9 31:21.8 32:25.2 1:03.4 10:05/M
227 TROY RAMPY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1262 61 M 2/4 60-64 13:07.1 31:33.0 32:10.0 0:37.0 10:09/M
228 LINDSAY CASEY NRH TX 1052 32 F 10/17 30-34 10:44.6 31:33.5 31:45.4 0:11.9 10:09/M
229 HEATHER GRADKE BEDFROD TX 1108 34 F 11/17 30-34 10:47.0 31:35.9 31:44.8 0:08.9 10:09/M
230 KARA HERNANDEZ RICHARDSON TX 1127 12 F 16/41 12-14 11:00.6 31:49.4 31:53.6 0:04.1 10:14/M
231 SOPHIA DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 1068 18 F 12/32 15-19 11:01.3 31:50.2 32:17.4 0:27.2 10:14/M
232 AARON EACOTT KELLER TX 1082 12 M 19/26 12-14 13:28.5 31:54.4 31:59.9 0:05.4 10:15/M
233 HANNAH JONES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1155 12 F 17/41 12-14 11:06.7 31:55.6 32:18.4 0:22.8 10:16/M
234 EMILY JACKSON KELLER TX 1145 14 F 18/41 12-14 11:08.4 31:57.3 32:15.9 0:18.6 10:16/M
235 CARLY CLIFTON HURST TX 1058 20 F 8/12 20-24 11:10.7 31:59.6 32:29.2 0:29.5 10:17/M
236 MARY KUCH FT. WORTH TX 1164 44 F 5/21 40-44 11:17.2 32:06.1 33:22.8 1:16.7 10:19/M
237 ERNIE WRIGHT 1479 67 M 5/5 65-69 13:55.8 32:21.7 32:41.9 0:20.1 10:24/M
238 HANNAH RODGERS FORT WORTH TX 1276 15 F 13/32 15-19 11:37.2 32:26.1 32:31.2 0:05.0 10:26/M
239 LEEANNA SPELL 1483 40 F 6/21 40-44 11:43.5 32:32.4 32:38.9 0:06.5 10:28/M
240 JAMIE ATCHLEY KELLER TX 1012 54 F 9/19 50-54 11:46.9 32:35.8 33:14.7 0:38.9 10:29/M
241 JILLIAN BOYD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1408 35 F 12/21 35-39 11:49.0 32:37.9 33:14.6 0:36.6 10:29/M
242 MAUREEN PRIDGEON NRH TX 1255 50 F 10/19 50-54 11:50.1 32:39.0 33:49.2 1:10.2 10:30/M
243 RICHARD SIMBALA COLLEYVILLE TX 1303 63 M 3/4 60-64 14:16.5 32:42.4 33:01.5 0:19.0 10:31/M
244 REAGAN ROWELL KELLER TX 1463 16 F 14/32 15-19 12:00.5 32:49.4 33:19.8 0:30.3 10:33/M
245 JEN EISENBARTH COLLEYVILLE TX 1086 38 F 13/21 35-39 12:00.7 32:49.6 33:23.8 0:34.1 10:33/M
246 KAILEY ROWELL KELLER TX 1465 14 F 19/41 12-14 12:00.8 32:49.7 33:19.6 0:29.9 10:33/M
247 ROBERT KINZIE FORT WORTH TX 1160 30 M 8/11 30-34 14:24.2 32:50.1 33:48.4 0:58.3 10:33/M
248 CHRIS ROBEY FORT WORTH TX 1272 34 M 9/11 30-34 14:24.3 32:50.2 33:48.8 0:58.5 10:33/M
249 DONALD RILEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1270 52 M 6/14 50-54 14:25.4 32:51.3 34:27.5 1:36.2 10:34/M
250 STACEY GINGLES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1105 40 F 7/21 40-44 12:04.7 32:53.6 33:14.6 0:21.0 10:34/M
251 KYLA WRIGHT RICHARDSON TX 1371 14 F 20/41 12-14 12:06.4 32:55.3 33:17.4 0:22.1 10:35/M
252 JOHN CRUZ 1399 41 M 16/22 40-44 14:29.5 32:55.4 33:07.8 0:12.4 10:35/M
253 ABBY WILSON ARLINGTON TX 1364 14 F 21/41 12-14 12:07.2 32:56.0 33:17.8 0:21.8 10:35/M
254 KATIE ADAMS HURST TX 1002 17 F 15/32 15-19 12:16.7 33:05.6 33:29.6 0:24.0 10:38/M
255 KELLYE STONE NRH TX 1325 47 F 8/16 45-49 12:19.5 33:08.4 33:46.7 0:38.2 10:39/M
256 STACIE HATCHETT FORT WORTH TX 1123 46 F 9/16 45-49 12:19.5 33:08.4 33:46.7 0:38.2 10:39/M
257 JOHN WILLIAMS IRVING TX 1363 43 M 17/22 40-44 14:48.3 33:14.2 33:24.4 0:10.1 10:41/M
258 Unknown Partic. 1280 1280 M 2/9 0- 0 14:53.7 33:19.6 33:19.6 10:43/M
259 Unknown Partic. 1282 1282 M 3/9 0- 0 14:53.9 33:19.8 33:19.8 10:43/M
260 STACIE WRIGHT 1472 42 F 8/21 40-44 12:34.9 33:23.8 33:44.2 0:20.4 10:44/M
261 JOHN ROWELL KELLER TX 1464 44 M 18/22 40-44 15:00.4 33:26.3 33:57.0 0:30.6 10:45/M
262 AMELIA DOBBS EULESS TX 1070 20 F 9/12 20-24 12:42.1 33:31.0 34:18.2 0:47.1 10:47/M
263 ZAK LEVY ARLINGTON TX 1185 16 M 33/41 15-19 15:05.9 33:31.8 34:13.0 0:41.1 10:47/M
264 DENISE RHODES 4858 42 F 9/21 40-44 12:45.3 33:34.2 34:47.1 1:12.8 10:48/M
265 MALANA KUNTZ FORT WORTH TX 1165 33 F 12/17 30-34 12:45.8 33:34.7 33:51.0 0:16.3 10:48/M
266 JULIE SIZEMORE KELLER TX 1307 45 F 10/16 45-49 12:51.1 33:40.0 34:05.6 0:25.5 10:50/M
267 LEE ASHLEY KELLER TX 1010 19 M 34/41 15-19 15:17.7 33:43.6 33:52.4 0:08.7 10:50/M
268 RUSTY LEVY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1184 51 M 7/14 50-54 15:20.9 33:46.8 35:13.5 1:26.7 10:51/M
269 KAITLYN MOORE FORT WORTH TX 1218 8 F 2/7 1- 8 12:59.4 33:48.2 34:31.2 0:42.9 10:52/M
270 MARY KATE ENGLANT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1088 8 F 3/7 1- 8 13:00.4 33:49.3 34:31.6 0:42.3 10:52/M
271 KENDALL MOORE FORT WORTH TX 1219 8 F 4/7 1- 8 13:00.8 33:49.7 34:31.9 0:42.2 10:52/M
272 TONI EDDINGS JOSHUA TX 1416 41 F 10/21 40-44 13:01.1 33:50.0 33:59.7 0:09.7 10:53/M
273 KATIE MCCOMB 1461 29 F 4/11 25-29 13:06.3 33:55.2 34:11.3 0:16.0 10:54/M
274 STEVE RODGERS FORT WORTH TX 1278 46 M 17/20 45-49 15:29.9 33:55.8 34:12.9 0:17.1 10:54/M
275 Unknown Partic. 1279 1279 M 4/9 0- 0 15:31.1 33:57.0 33:57.0 10:55/M
276 LESLIE GRANT IRVING TX 1110 28 F 5/11 25-29 13:18.8 34:07.7 34:32.8 0:25.1 10:58/M
277 MIKALA BABB-AMPSON DALLAS TX 1014 33 F 13/17 30-34 13:19.3 34:08.1 34:33.2 0:25.0 10:59/M
278 SHARON MONTELONGO NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1216 50 F 11/19 50-54 13:29.0 34:17.9 34:29.0 0:11.0 11:01/M
279 LAUREN KISH SPRING HILL TX 1393 22 F 10/12 20-24 13:35.3 34:24.2 34:58.4 0:34.2 11:04/M
280 VICKIE HARRIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1120 50 F 12/19 50-54 13:36.3 34:25.1 34:58.3 0:33.1 11:04/M
281 MARY HERRING NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1130 46 F 11/16 45-49 13:38.1 34:27.0 34:47.6 0:20.5 11:05/M
282 ALAYNA DOLLAR NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1414 13 F 22/41 12-14 13:38.6 34:27.5 34:41.1 0:13.6 11:05/M
283 REESE HERRING NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1131 18 M 35/41 15-19 16:02.0 34:27.9 34:47.9 0:19.9 11:05/M
284 LUTHER FRIEND NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1092 45 M 18/20 45-49 16:04.3 34:30.2 34:43.0 0:12.8 11:06/M
285 JOSH LEAKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1434 17 M 36/41 15-19 16:04.6 34:30.5 35:59.3 1:28.7 11:06/M
286 PIPER CARROLL 4867 11 F 5/12 9-11 13:55.6 34:44.4 36:27.3 1:42.8 11:10/M
287 SHELLEY LOFLAND N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 1437 48 F 12/16 45-49 13:57.0 34:45.9 36:05.7 1:19.8 11:10/M
288 MISTY SIMMONS KELLER TX 1304 35 F 14/21 35-39 13:57.8 34:46.7 35:47.9 1:01.2 11:11/M
289 SUZANNE STARKS HURST TX 1319 50 F 13/19 50-54 14:00.6 34:49.5 35:31.7 0:42.2 11:12/M
290 MARK WRIGHT 1478 35 M 10/13 35-39 16:27.4 34:53.3 35:13.5 0:20.2 11:13/M
291 THADE GRADKE BEDFORD TX 1109 16 M 37/41 15-19 16:27.6 34:53.5 35:43.0 0:49.5 11:13/M
292 SHANNON JOSTES NRH TX 1389 44 F 11/21 40-44 14:18.7 35:07.6 35:31.5 0:23.9 11:17/M
293 ALICIA JONES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1153 43 F 12/21 40-44 14:21.1 35:10.0 35:55.7 0:45.7 11:18/M
294 SARA KOPENEC NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1433 15 F 16/32 15-19 14:25.0 35:13.9 35:39.5 0:25.6 11:19/M
295 LEIGH ANN LANE ARLINGTON TX 1166 43 F 13/21 40-44 14:31.2 35:20.1 36:11.3 0:51.1 11:22/M
296 MEGAN ZACHMEYER KELLER TX 1373 10 F 6/12 9-11 14:33.1 35:22.0 37:05.0 1:43.0 11:22/M
297 CHERYL ASHLEY KELLER TX 1007 49 F 13/16 45-49 14:37.2 35:26.1 36:06.1 0:39.9 11:24/M
298 BRYAN KUNTZ FORT WORTH TX 1382 33 M 10/11 30-34 17:01.9 35:27.8 35:45.1 0:17.3 11:24/M
299 RICKY BRAVO FORT WORTH TX 1037 38 M 11/13 35-39 17:12.3 35:38.2 37:19.0 1:40.8 11:27/M
300 SARAH ROYTEK ARLINGTON TX 1283 15 F 17/32 15-19 14:52.6 35:41.5 36:38.5 0:57.0 11:28/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 JAKE FLETCHER COLLEYVILLE TX 1091 16 M 38/41 15-19 17:20.5 35:46.4 36:01.0 0:14.6 11:30/M
302 SYDNEY WALDRON ROANOKE TX 1450 11 F 7/12 9-11 15:00.6 35:49.5 35:58.2 0:08.6 11:31/M
303 MELISSA JO ENGLANT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS. TX 1089 13 F 23/41 12-14 15:01.2 35:50.0 36:01.3 0:11.2 11:31/M
304 STEVE BEALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1404 59 M 5/6 55-59 17:25.1 35:51.0 37:12.1 1:21.1 11:32/M
305 HEATHER WILSON AZLE TX 1365 35 F 15/21 35-39 15:12.2 36:01.1 36:56.6 0:55.4 11:35/M
306 MATTHEW HARPER BEDFORD TX 1119 43 M 19/22 40-44 17:36.1 36:02.0 36:32.6 0:30.5 11:35/M
307 ANDREA KLOCINSKI ARLINGTON TX 1161 25 F 6/11 25-29 15:30.2 36:19.1 37:36.2 1:17.1 11:41/M
308 BEKA WEBB ARLINGTON TX 1359 15 F 18/32 15-19 15:30.4 36:19.3 37:05.9 0:46.6 11:41/M
309 PAUL STARKS HURST TX 1318 52 M 8/14 50-54 17:55.0 36:20.9 37:04.6 0:43.7 11:41/M
310 Unknown Partic. 4859 4859 M 5/9 0- 0 18:06.8 36:32.7 36:32.7 11:45/M
311 JUDY LANKTON FT WORTH TX 1168 62 F 1/1 60-64 15:48.7 36:37.6 36:54.7 0:17.0 11:46/M
312 SYDNEY SIZEMORE KELLER TX 1308 12 F 24/41 12-14 16:01.1 36:50.0 36:56.7 0:06.7 11:51/M
313 JIM STRAUB NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1330 53 M 9/14 50-54 18:26.5 36:52.4 38:10.8 1:18.3 11:51/M
314 KARISSA HERNANDEZ RICHARDSON TX 1128 32 F 14/17 30-34 16:05.3 36:54.2 37:34.2 0:40.0 11:52/M
315 WHITNEY JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 1152 35 F 16/21 35-39 16:12.0 37:00.9 37:05.4 0:04.5 11:54/M
316 KINSEY ROWELL KELLER TX 1466 12 F 25/41 12-14 16:24.9 37:13.8 37:43.5 0:29.6 11:58/M
317 CONNER WHITTINGTON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1452 11 M 10/10 9-11 18:49.9 37:15.8 38:19.2 1:03.4 11:59/M
318 JOEY DOLLAR ARLINGTON TX 1073 15 M 39/41 15-19 18:57.8 37:23.7 38:09.6 0:45.9 12:01/M
319 GILBERT DOLLAR IV ARLINGTON TX 1075 21 M 9/11 20-24 18:59.9 37:25.8 38:11.7 0:45.9 12:02/M
320 DANIEL LOGAN COPPELL TX 1190 20 M 10/11 20-24 19:05.6 37:31.5 39:36.2 2:04.7 12:04/M
321 Unknown Partic. 1493 1493 M 6/9 0- 0 19:06.8 37:32.7 37:45.9 0:13.2 12:04/M
322 TAMARA SHAW NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1296 11 F 8/12 9-11 16:44.5 37:33.4 37:46.2 0:12.8 12:04/M
323 CARLA MCGREGOR N.RICHLAND HILLS TX 1439 44 F 14/21 40-44 16:48.6 37:37.4 38:57.3 1:19.8 12:06/M
324 Unknown Partic. 1281 1281 M 7/9 0- 0 19:17.6 37:43.5 37:43.5 12:08/M
325 AMANDA UNICK FORT WORTH TX 1345 14 F 26/41 12-14 16:57.7 37:46.6 38:50.9 1:04.3 12:09/M
326 WALKER LOGAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1192 15 M 40/41 15-19 19:21.3 37:47.2 38:52.1 1:04.9 12:09/M
327 ROSS SAFFELL FORT WORTH TX 1288 17 M 41/41 15-19 19:22.1 37:48.0 38:01.0 0:13.0 12:09/M
328 BRUCE LEVINSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1435 51 M 10/14 50-54 19:30.3 37:56.2 39:31.8 1:35.6 12:12/M
329 EMMA DONALDSON ARLINGTON TX 1076 12 F 27/41 12-14 17:08.6 37:57.5 38:21.9 0:24.4 12:12/M
330 TAYLOR CHOI ARLINGTON TX 1057 18 F 19/32 15-19 17:13.3 38:02.2 38:29.6 0:27.3 12:14/M
331 MARIEL FRAZEE 1490 17 F 20/32 15-19 17:13.6 38:02.4 38:29.7 0:27.2 12:14/M
332 MELANIE HENDERSON FORT WORTH TX 1126 34 F 15/17 30-34 17:16.4 38:05.3 39:49.1 1:43.8 12:15/M
333 JIM LATHAM 1495 61 M 4/4 60-64 19:59.7 38:25.6 39:04.7 0:39.0 12:21/M
334 EMMA ZACHMEYER KELLER TX 1372 7 F 5/7 1- 8 17:37.4 38:26.3 39:44.2 1:17.8 12:21/M
335 CHRISTINA HEATH N RICHLAND HILLS TX 1424 14 F 28/41 12-14 17:57.0 38:45.9 38:52.9 0:06.9 12:28/M
336 LANDRY WELLS 1469 13 F 29/41 12-14 17:57.2 38:46.1 38:52.5 0:06.4 12:28/M
337 HANNAH BEAM NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1023 16 F 21/32 15-19 18:05.0 38:53.9 39:20.0 0:26.0 12:30/M
338 SCOTT UNICK FORT WORTH TX 1348 53 M 11/14 50-54 20:28.2 38:54.1 39:58.8 1:04.7 12:30/M
339 MADISON GAVARRETTE-WILSON AZLE TX 1104 13 F 30/41 12-14 18:09.9 38:58.8 39:54.2 0:55.3 12:32/M
340 COLLEEN UNICK FORT WORTH TX 1346 52 F 14/19 50-54 18:12.6 39:01.5 39:58.9 0:57.4 12:33/M
341 ETHAN SMITH KELLER TX 1445 14 M 20/26 12-14 20:39.1 39:05.0 40:10.4 1:05.4 12:34/M
342 CAMILLE ADAMS FT. WORTH TX 1001 29 F 7/11 25-29 18:21.5 39:10.4 40:25.4 1:14.9 12:36/M
343 HEATHER KOLB FORT WORTH TX 1432 28 F 8/11 25-29 18:22.3 39:11.2 40:25.3 1:14.0 12:36/M
344 MAGGIE MITTIG 1468 6 F 6/7 1- 8 18:32.6 39:21.5 41:09.9 1:48.4 12:39/M
345 LANA BEETER COLLEYVILLE TX 1028 40 F 15/21 40-44 18:32.7 39:21.6 40:06.7 0:45.1 12:39/M
346 ERIC MITTIA 1467 39 M 12/13 35-39 21:02.2 39:28.1 41:16.8 1:48.7 12:41/M
347 JODY JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 1150 35 F 17/21 35-39 19:00.0 39:48.9 40:07.2 0:18.3 12:48/M
348 MCKENZIE SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1314 14 F 31/41 12-14 19:07.8 39:56.7 40:20.2 0:23.4 12:50/M
349 MELINDA MADDOCK COLLEYVILLE TX 1195 44 F 16/21 40-44 19:09.4 39:58.3 40:22.2 0:23.8 12:51/M
350 SIMON MADDOCK COLLEYVILLE TX 1196 44 M 20/22 40-44 21:34.4 40:00.3 40:22.2 0:21.8 12:52/M
351 CECILY RODGERS FORT WORTH TX 1275 46 F 14/16 45-49 19:30.1 40:19.0 40:34.6 0:15.6 12:58/M
352 KRISTEN TEPERA KELLER TX 1336 38 F 18/21 35-39 19:45.6 40:34.5 41:21.8 0:47.3 13:03/M
353 LINDSAY MOORE ST #4 1220 28 F 9/11 25-29 19:54.7 40:43.6 41:06.1 0:22.4 13:06/M
354 AIMEE WOODWARD KELLER TX 1367 39 F 19/21 35-39 20:02.5 40:51.4 41:30.6 0:39.2 13:08/M
355 NINA SMITH 1491 17 F 22/32 15-19 20:04.6 40:53.4 41:20.3 0:26.8 13:09/M
356 MEREDITH REED FORT WORTH TX 1385 41 F 17/21 40-44 20:11.8 41:00.7 41:29.7 0:28.9 13:11/M
357 SAILOR JOSTES NRH TX 1390 7 F 7/7 1- 8 20:22.6 41:11.5 41:11.5 13:15/M
358 SHELBY WALKER ARLINGTON TX 1351 14 F 32/41 12-14 20:24.7 41:13.6 41:58.7 0:45.1 13:15/M
359 HALIE HOBAUGH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1136 13 F 33/41 12-14 20:35.2 41:24.1 41:41.2 0:17.1 13:19/M
360 RACHAEL SHIPP 1488 29 F 10/11 25-29 20:35.5 41:24.4 41:56.1 0:31.7 13:19/M
361 JERROD GOFF NRH TX 1392 42 M 21/22 40-44 22:59.9 41:25.8 41:25.8 13:19/M
362 KIPI WARD 1497 50 F 15/19 50-54 20:45.0 41:33.9 41:59.0 0:25.1 13:22/M
363 MORGAN DUNLAP HASLET TX 1081 17 F 23/32 15-19 20:58.0 41:46.9 41:46.9 13:26/M
364 SHELLI WALKER ARLINGTON TX 1352 51 F 16/19 50-54 21:10.4 41:59.3 42:47.2 0:47.8 13:30/M
365 INDIA HEALY 1475 12 F 34/41 12-14 21:16.7 42:05.6 42:29.1 0:23.5 13:32/M
366 JESSE CHILTON HURST TX 1056 24 M 11/11 20-24 23:43.9 42:09.8 42:56.0 0:46.2 13:33/M
367 WALKER HERROLD FT WORTH TX 1134 13 M 21/26 12-14 23:53.6 42:19.5 42:29.9 0:10.4 13:36/M
368 MIRIAM GALAVIZ NRH TX 1099 53 F 17/19 50-54 21:31.7 42:20.6 43:40.8 1:20.2 13:37/M
369 LORETTA DOLLAR ARLINGTON TX 1074 49 F 15/16 45-49 21:31.9 42:20.8 43:41.2 1:20.3 13:37/M
370 JEFF LEVY ARLINGTON TX 1182 47 M 19/20 45-49 24:06.9 42:32.8 43:21.0 0:48.1 13:41/M
371 RICHARD HOBAUGH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1137 46 M 20/20 45-49 24:08.5 42:34.4 42:44.9 0:10.5 13:41/M
372 AMY MORRIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1221 36 F 20/21 35-39 22:16.3 43:05.2 43:59.2 0:53.9 13:51/M
373 MADISON SHEHORN ARLINGTON TX 1298 10 F 9/12 9-11 22:30.9 43:19.8 45:08.0 1:48.1 13:56/M
374 ZOEY STECK ARLINGTON TX 1320 14 F 35/41 12-14 22:35.6 43:24.5 44:12.1 0:47.5 13:57/M
375 EMARY ANDREWS ARLINGTON TX 1006 15 F 24/32 15-19 22:35.7 43:24.6 44:12.0 0:47.3 13:57/M
376 DAVID SEATON 1484 54 M 12/14 50-54 25:01.4 43:27.3 44:08.9 0:41.6 13:58/M
377 KENNEDY LEVY ARLINGTON TX 1183 13 F 36/41 12-14 22:43.9 43:32.8 44:12.3 0:39.4 14:00/M
378 BRITTANI MALEC GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1197 21 F 11/12 20-24 22:54.7 43:43.6 45:07.2 1:23.6 14:03/M
379 MISTY PENA NRH TX 1245 40 F 18/21 40-44 23:09.3 43:58.2 45:27.5 1:29.2 14:08/M
380 BRAD HENDERSON FORT WORTH TX 1125 34 M 11/11 30-34 25:57.9 44:23.8 46:08.1 1:44.2 14:16/M
381 CARRIE CUNNINGHAM ARLINGTON TX 1413 41 F 19/21 40-44 23:45.2 44:34.1 45:58.1 1:24.0 14:20/M
382 NATALIE MALEC GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1200 40 F 20/21 40-44 23:46.2 44:35.1 45:58.2 1:23.0 14:20/M
383 SANDRA RADFORD SOUTHLAKE TX 1259 50 F 18/19 50-54 23:48.4 44:37.3 46:35.0 1:57.7 14:21/M
384 KYLE SETTELMAIER N RICHLAND HILLS TX 1292 12 M 22/26 12-14 26:20.3 44:46.2 45:20.1 0:33.9 14:24/M
385 MATTHEW BIBBY 4866 12 M 23/26 12-14 26:38.1 45:04.0 46:35.2 1:31.2 14:29/M
386 JACK ELMORE 4865 M 8/9 0- 0 26:38.2 45:04.1 46:35.5 1:31.4 14:29/M
387 SANA SIDDIQUI 1494 31 F 16/17 30-34 24:24.3 45:13.2 45:46.8 0:33.6 14:32/M
388 KAMRYN MASSEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1203 14 F 37/41 12-14 24:41.2 45:30.1 45:41.3 0:11.1 14:38/M
389 RACHEL PARRY KELLER TX 1244 14 F 38/41 12-14 24:44.5 45:33.4 45:44.3 0:10.9 14:39/M
390 LULU MAUNEY COLLEYVILLE TX 1204 15 F 25/32 15-19 24:45.8 45:34.7 45:46.2 0:11.5 14:39/M
391 ALICIA GUNNIP ARLINGTON TX 1422 33 F 17/17 30-34 24:52.4 45:41.3 47:15.9 1:34.6 14:41/M
392 STEVE FRADY 1456 57 M 6/6 55-59 27:23.1 45:49.0 47:08.3 1:19.2 14:44/M
393 PEGGY FRADY 1457 58 F 3/5 55-59 25:00.3 45:49.2 47:08.5 1:19.3 14:44/M
394 ERIN JOSTES NRH TX 1391 11 F 10/12 9-11 25:40.9 46:29.8 47:16.2 0:46.3 14:57/M
395 MEGAN PRIDGEON NRH TX 1256 18 F 26/32 15-19 25:46.6 46:35.5 47:45.4 1:09.9 14:59/M
396 KELLY SHEHORN ARLINGTON TX 1297 39 F 21/21 35-39 25:54.5 46:43.4 48:30.6 1:47.1 15:01/M
397 NEHA PATEL HURST TX 1387 12 F 39/41 12-14 26:04.8 46:53.7 47:31.4 0:37.6 15:05/M
398 JENNIFER HOUTCHENS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1143 16 F 27/32 15-19 26:05.4 46:54.3 47:31.6 0:37.2 15:05/M
399 AMY LEVY ARLINGTON TX 1177 40 F 21/21 40-44 26:27.6 47:16.5 48:04.2 0:47.6 15:12/M
400 KATY UNICK FORT WORTH TX 1347 17 F 28/32 15-19 26:50.8 47:39.6 48:44.1 1:04.4 15:19/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 CAROLINE MCGINN KELLER TX 1208 45 F 16/16 45-49 27:08.7 47:57.6 48:42.5 0:44.8 15:25/M
402 BRENDAN SKINNER KELLER TX 1309 13 M 24/26 12-14 29:57.1 48:23.0 48:32.1 0:09.0 15:33/M
403 CURTIS CHILDERS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1055 39 M 13/13 35-39 29:58.8 48:24.7 50:24.9 2:00.1 15:34/M
404 TOD RADFORD SOUTHLAKE TX 1260 50 M 13/14 50-54 31:18.9 49:44.8 51:43.3 1:58.5 15:59/M
405 DEBRA STRAUB NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1329 57 F 4/5 55-59 29:02.2 49:51.1 51:09.0 1:17.9 16:02/M
406 JEN KREYKES BEDFORD TX 1163 27 F 11/11 25-29 29:18.0 50:06.9 50:55.3 0:48.4 16:07/M
407 BROOKELYN GREGORY COLLEYVILLE TX 1113 11 F 11/12 9-11 30:01.3 50:50.2 51:11.7 0:21.4 16:21/M
408 CAROL CLOUD GRANBURY TX 1412 51 F 19/19 50-54 30:16.3 51:05.2 52:59.2 1:54.0 16:26/M
409 KELCI CAMPBELL KELLER TX 1046 15 F 29/32 15-19 30:36.2 51:25.1 51:35.9 0:10.7 16:32/M
410 MIRANDA SHAW NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1295 15 F 30/32 15-19 31:33.9 52:22.8 52:41.2 0:18.3 16:50/M
411 JAMIE TOTTEN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1448 14 M 25/26 12-14 33:57.7 52:23.6 52:41.6 0:18.0 16:51/M
412 BRIAN CLOUD GRANBURY TX 1411 51 M 14/14 50-54 34:35.8 53:01.7 53:01.7 17:03/M
413 MIKAELA MALEC GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1199 13 F 40/41 12-14 32:37.3 53:26.1 53:51.2 0:25.0 17:11/M
414 CHANDLER POLK COLLEYVILLE TX 1252 14 F 41/41 12-14 32:43.4 53:32.3 54:34.1 1:01.8 17:13/M
415 MARK MALEC GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1198 43 M 22/22 40-44 35:48.8 54:14.7 55:42.6 1:27.9 17:26/M
416 BRIANNA SANFORD 1489 F 1/2 0- 0 34:29.0 55:17.9 55:50.1 0:32.2 17:47/M
417 HANNAH RARNEY 4869 F 2/2 0- 0 34:32.4 55:21.3 57:03.0 1:41.7 17:48/M
418 PRESSLEY PARKMAN KELLER TX 1243 10 F 12/12 9-11 34:32.8 55:21.7 57:03.9 1:42.2 17:48/M
419 TANYA LAY FT WORTH TX 1176 19 F 31/32 15-19 34:48.5 55:37.4 57:59.7 2:22.2 17:53/M
420 ASHLEY MYLES FT WORTH TX 1225 21 F 12/12 20-24 34:48.8 55:37.7 58:00.2 2:22.5 17:53/M
421 PAMELA LAY FT WORTH TX 1173 58 F 5/5 55-59 34:49.2 55:38.1 58:00.1 2:22.0 17:53/M
422 TATE JACKSON KELLER TX 1147 14 M 26/26 12-14 40:16.3 58:42.2 59:48.8 1:06.6 18:52/M
423 Unknown Partic. 4860 4860 M 9/9 0- 0 44:51.9 1:03:17.8 1:03:17.8 20:21/M
424 EMILY FLETCHER COLLEYVILLE TX 1090 16 F 32/32 15-19 42:50.3 1:03:39.2 1:03:39.2 20:28/M