Honor Connor

Age Group Results

June 01, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-79 80-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KIM LLOYD KELLER TX 1188 14 16   20:48.8 20:53.5 6:41/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KYLE NICKOLS 1378 17 1   18:25.9 18:27.0 5:55/M
Top

Female Masters Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SHERRY PIPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX 1251 58 60   23:45.9 23:48.0 7:38/M
Top

Male Masters Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PAUL PENA NRH TX 1246 44 15   20:44.0 20:45.1 6:40/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRIANNA SANFORD 1489 416   55:17.9 55:50.1 17:47/M
2 HANNAH RARNEY 4869 417 0:03.4 55:21.3 57:03.0 17:48/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 1380 1380 42   23:07.6 23:22.6 7:26/M
2 Unknown Partic. 1280 1280 258 10:12.0 33:19.6 33:19.6 10:43/M
3 Unknown Partic. 1282 1282 259 10:12.2 33:19.8 33:19.8 10:43/M
4 Unknown Partic. 1279 1279 275 10:49.4 33:57.0 33:57.0 10:55/M
5 Unknown Partic. 4859 4859 310 13:25.1 36:32.7 36:32.7 11:45/M
6 Unknown Partic. 1493 1493 321 14:25.1 37:32.7 37:45.9 12:04/M
7 Unknown Partic. 1281 1281 324 14:35.9 37:43.5 37:43.5 12:08/M
8 JACK ELMORE 4865 386 21:56.5 45:04.1 46:35.5 14:29/M
9 Unknown Partic. 4860 4860 423 40:10.2 1:03:17.8 1:03:17.8 20:21/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SOFIA FURBECK 1486 8 221   31:08.2 31:15.3 10:01/M
2 KAITLYN MOORE FORT WORTH TX 1218 8 269 2:40.0 33:48.2 34:31.2 10:52/M
3 MARY KATE ENGLANT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1088 8 270 2:41.0 33:49.3 34:31.6 10:52/M
4 KENDALL MOORE FORT WORTH TX 1219 8 271 2:41.5 33:49.7 34:31.9 10:52/M
5 EMMA ZACHMEYER KELLER TX 1372 7 334 7:18.0 38:26.3 39:44.2 12:21/M
6 MAGGIE MITTIG 1468 6 344 8:13.2 39:21.5 41:09.9 12:39/M
7 SAILOR JOSTES NRH TX 1390 7 357 10:03.3 41:11.5 41:11.5 13:15/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ROBERT FRANKS ALLEN TX 1394 8 87   25:16.2 25:16.2 8:07/M
2 NOAH TEPERA KELLER TX 1339 7 88 0:03.9 25:20.1 25:22.2 8:09/M
3 TRISTAN GIRAU WATAUGA TX 1106 8 210 5:30.7 30:46.9 32:03.6 9:54/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 THALIA MCGINN KELLER TX 1210 10 173   28:42.9 28:50.0 9:14/M
2 MAGGIE TEPERA KELLER TX 1337 10 176 0:18.5 29:01.5 29:04.2 9:20/M
3 CAYLAN BUCHANAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1040 10 191 1:07.1 29:50.0 29:57.7 9:36/M
4 JACLYN BEETER COLLEYVILLE TX 1027 11 224 2:28.9 31:11.8 31:34.5 10:02/M
5 PIPER CARROLL 4867 11 286 6:01.5 34:44.4 36:27.3 11:10/M
6 MEGAN ZACHMEYER KELLER TX 1373 10 296 6:39.0 35:22.0 37:05.0 11:22/M
7 SYDNEY WALDRON ROANOKE TX 1450 11 302 7:06.6 35:49.5 35:58.2 11:31/M
8 TAMARA SHAW NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1296 11 322 8:50.4 37:33.4 37:46.2 12:04/M
9 MADISON SHEHORN ARLINGTON TX 1298 10 373 14:36.9 43:19.8 45:08.0 13:56/M
10 ERIN JOSTES NRH TX 1391 11 394 17:46.9 46:29.8 47:16.2 14:57/M
11 BROOKELYN GREGORY COLLEYVILLE TX 1113 11 407 22:07.3 50:50.2 51:11.7 16:21/M
12 PRESSLEY PARKMAN KELLER TX 1243 10 418 26:38.7 55:21.7 57:03.9 17:48/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOHAN GOMEZ 1395 11 4   18:55.3 18:55.5 6:05/M
2 ANTHONY GARCIA HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1100 10 10 1:34.8 20:30.1 20:31.7 6:35/M
3 JOHAN GOMEZ KELLER TX 1421 11 24 2:56.9 21:52.2 21:54.7 7:02/M
4 CYSON WRIGHT RICHARDSON TX 1370 11 39 4:07.3 23:02.6 23:06.1 7:24/M
5 JOHNATHAN GOMEZ 4855 9 49 4:28.1 23:23.4 23:30.6 7:31/M
6 ZACHARY SKINNER KELLER TX 1311 10 101 7:01.3 25:56.7 26:00.9 8:20/M
7 CALEB NICHOLS 1376 9 124 8:24.2 27:19.5 28:33.0 8:47/M
8 LANDON KOERNER 1481 9 142 8:51.2 27:46.5 29:00.4 8:56/M
9 DENNIS HERROLD FT WORTH TX 1133 11 182 10:28.6 29:23.9 29:33.1 9:27/M
10 CONNER WHITTINGTON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1452 11 317 18:20.4 37:15.8 38:19.2 11:59/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 NIKITA BEEBE KELLER TX 1025 14 21   21:28.7 21:31.3 6:54/M
2 SAMANTHA JORAY BURLESON TX 1156 13 26 0:30.2 21:59.0 22:01.4 7:04/M
3 MADELINE DUGGINS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1415 13 67 2:52.1 24:20.9 24:34.8 7:49/M
4 HAYLEY EVANS 1480 14 109 5:09.3 26:38.1 26:42.8 8:34/M
5 KATIE GAGE BROKEN ARROW OK 1096 13 133 6:11.4 27:40.2 28:01.2 8:54/M
6 LAUREN PALLUTH KELLER TX 1240 14 160 6:55.6 28:24.4 28:43.9 9:08/M
7 LILY PIEPER FORT WORTH TX 1250 14 168 7:13.1 28:41.8 28:56.5 9:13/M
8 HANNAH ELSTON HURST TX 1417 13 178 7:39.8 29:08.6 29:22.2 9:22/M
9 ALLISON BEAM NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1021 14 197 8:52.0 30:20.7 30:26.6 9:45/M
10 KATIE RILEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1271 14 198 8:57.0 30:25.8 30:32.3 9:47/M
11 EMILY BEAM NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1022 14 201 9:00.1 30:28.9 30:35.9 9:48/M
12 KRISTINA HOUTCHENS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1144 14 202 9:02.8 30:31.5 30:38.1 9:49/M
13 MEREDITH EFIRD KELLER TX 1085 14 206 9:06.6 30:35.3 31:10.0 9:50/M
14 ALEXA BEECH 1482 14 216 9:29.5 30:58.2 31:12.8 9:57/M
15 ALLISON CRIST 1487 13 217 9:34.4 31:03.1 31:56.5 9:59/M
16 KARA HERNANDEZ RICHARDSON TX 1127 12 230 10:20.7 31:49.4 31:53.6 10:14/M
17 HANNAH JONES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1155 12 233 10:26.9 31:55.6 32:18.4 10:16/M
18 EMILY JACKSON KELLER TX 1145 14 234 10:28.6 31:57.3 32:15.9 10:16/M
19 KAILEY ROWELL KELLER TX 1465 14 246 11:21.0 32:49.7 33:19.6 10:33/M
20 KYLA WRIGHT RICHARDSON TX 1371 14 251 11:26.6 32:55.3 33:17.4 10:35/M
21 ABBY WILSON ARLINGTON TX 1364 14 253 11:27.3 32:56.0 33:17.8 10:35/M
22 ALAYNA DOLLAR NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1414 13 282 12:58.7 34:27.5 34:41.1 11:05/M
23 MELISSA JO ENGLANT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS. TX 1089 13 303 14:21.3 35:50.0 36:01.3 11:31/M
24 SYDNEY SIZEMORE KELLER TX 1308 12 312 15:21.3 36:50.0 36:56.7 11:51/M
25 KINSEY ROWELL KELLER TX 1466 12 316 15:45.1 37:13.8 37:43.5 11:58/M
26 AMANDA UNICK FORT WORTH TX 1345 14 325 16:17.8 37:46.6 38:50.9 12:09/M
27 EMMA DONALDSON ARLINGTON TX 1076 12 329 16:28.7 37:57.5 38:21.9 12:12/M
28 CHRISTINA HEATH N RICHLAND HILLS TX 1424 14 335 17:17.2 38:45.9 38:52.9 12:28/M
29 LANDRY WELLS 1469 13 336 17:17.4 38:46.1 38:52.5 12:28/M
30 MADISON GAVARRETTE-WILSON AZLE TX 1104 13 339 17:30.1 38:58.8 39:54.2 12:32/M
31 MCKENZIE SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1314 14 348 18:28.0 39:56.7 40:20.2 12:50/M
32 SHELBY WALKER ARLINGTON TX 1351 14 358 19:44.8 41:13.6 41:58.7 13:15/M
33 HALIE HOBAUGH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1136 13 359 19:55.4 41:24.1 41:41.2 13:19/M
34 INDIA HEALY 1475 12 365 20:36.8 42:05.6 42:29.1 13:32/M
35 ZOEY STECK ARLINGTON TX 1320 14 374 21:55.8 43:24.5 44:12.1 13:57/M
36 KENNEDY LEVY ARLINGTON TX 1183 13 377 22:04.1 43:32.8 44:12.3 14:00/M
37 KAMRYN MASSEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1203 14 388 24:01.4 45:30.1 45:41.3 14:38/M
38 RACHEL PARRY KELLER TX 1244 14 389 24:04.7 45:33.4 45:44.3 14:39/M
39 NEHA PATEL HURST TX 1387 12 397 25:25.0 46:53.7 47:31.4 15:05/M
40 MIKAELA MALEC GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1199 13 413 31:57.4 53:26.1 53:51.2 17:11/M
41 CHANDLER POLK COLLEYVILLE TX 1252 14 414 32:03.5 53:32.3 54:34.1 17:13/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MATT WRIGHT 1471 12 28   22:05.4 22:07.1 7:06/M
2 TATE PAULSON KELLER TX 1440 14 48 1:16.1 23:21.5 23:21.5 7:30/M
3 BRYCE BUCHANAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1039 12 61 1:51.4 23:56.8 24:02.1 7:42/M
4 BENJAMIN MADDOCK COLLEYVILLE TX 1194 12 65 2:08.7 24:14.1 24:32.2 7:48/M
5 GRIFFIN LEVY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1181 12 71 2:25.6 24:31.0 24:43.6 7:53/M
6 PARKER ROBINSON KELLER TX 1273 14 95 3:39.8 25:45.2 25:48.8 8:17/M
7 PATTON POLK COLLEYVILLE TX 1253 12 100 3:51.0 25:56.4 26:01.5 8:20/M
8 HUNTER STOLZ COLLEYVILLE TX 1322 14 117 4:58.4 27:03.8 28:11.7 8:42/M
9 JEFFREY FRANKS ALLEN TX 1419 13 126 5:27.7 27:33.1 27:40.6 8:52/M
10 STOCKTON MCGINN KELLER TX 1209 12 139 5:38.3 27:43.7 27:50.3 8:55/M
11 LUKE BERTAUX KELLER TX 1030 12 146 5:55.4 28:00.8 28:17.0 9:00/M
12 JAKE BINGER N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 1031 13 150 5:58.7 28:04.1 29:11.5 9:01/M
13 DRAKE MOSS COLLEYVILLE TX 1222 14 153 6:11.5 28:16.9 29:24.9 9:05/M
14 NATHAN SETTELMAIER N RICHLAND HILLS TX 1293 12 165 6:31.2 28:36.6 29:08.6 9:12/M
15 JORDAN PROFFER N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 1257 13 193 8:07.3 30:12.8 30:26.9 9:43/M
16 SCOTT LATHAM NO RICHLAND HILLS TX 1170 14 209 8:40.9 30:46.3 31:48.1 9:54/M
17 MIKEY HEATH N RICHLAND HILLS TX 1425 13 215 8:49.4 30:54.8 31:02.3 9:56/M
18 CLAYTON BEETER COLLEYVILLE TX 1026 14 218 8:58.7 31:04.1 31:10.4 9:59/M
19 AARON EACOTT KELLER TX 1082 12 232 9:49.0 31:54.4 31:59.9 10:15/M
20 ETHAN SMITH KELLER TX 1445 14 341 16:59.5 39:05.0 40:10.4 12:34/M
21 WALKER HERROLD FT WORTH TX 1134 13 367 20:14.1 42:19.5 42:29.9 13:36/M
22 KYLE SETTELMAIER N RICHLAND HILLS TX 1292 12 384 22:40.8 44:46.2 45:20.1 14:24/M
23 MATTHEW BIBBY 4866 12 385 22:58.5 45:04.0 46:35.2 14:29/M
24 BRENDAN SKINNER KELLER TX 1309 13 402 26:17.6 48:23.0 48:32.1 15:33/M
25 JAMIE TOTTEN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1448 14 411 30:18.2 52:23.6 52:41.6 16:51/M
26 TATE JACKSON KELLER TX 1147 14 422 36:36.7 58:42.2 59:48.8 18:52/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MEGHAN LLOYD KELLER TX 1189 16 17   20:49.5 20:54.0 6:42/M
2 LEANNE EFIRD KELLER TX 1083 17 41 2:17.0 23:06.5 23:18.1 7:26/M
3 BROOKLYN WARD 1496 15 66 3:26.6 24:16.1 24:41.3 7:48/M
4 ASHLEY MADDOCK COLLEYVILLE TX 1193 15 69 3:36.2 24:25.7 24:44.6 7:51/M
5 NINA FLORES HURST TX 1418 15 72 3:43.6 24:33.1 24:34.1 7:54/M
6 MCKENZIE DUNLAP HASLET TX 1079 17 110 5:50.7 26:40.2 27:05.1 8:34/M
7 KATIE COX ARLINGTON TX 1063 15 138 6:53.5 27:43.0 28:29.5 8:55/M
8 DEVON PALLUTH KELLER TX 1238 18 180 8:20.7 29:10.2 29:31.0 9:23/M
9 LAURA KENNEMER ARLINGTON TX 1159 15 194 9:26.0 30:15.5 31:11.9 9:44/M
10 BAILEE SANDOVAL KELLER TX 1441 15 204 9:43.2 30:32.7 30:48.3 9:49/M
11 SYDNEY LEWIS SANGER TX 1187 15 205 9:43.7 30:33.2 30:40.7 9:49/M
12 SOPHIA DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 1068 18 231 11:00.7 31:50.2 32:17.4 10:14/M
13 HANNAH RODGERS FORT WORTH TX 1276 15 238 11:36.6 32:26.1 32:31.2 10:26/M
14 REAGAN ROWELL KELLER TX 1463 16 244 11:59.9 32:49.4 33:19.8 10:33/M
15 KATIE ADAMS HURST TX 1002 17 254 12:16.1 33:05.6 33:29.6 10:38/M
16 SARA KOPENEC NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1433 15 294 14:24.4 35:13.9 35:39.5 11:19/M
17 SARAH ROYTEK ARLINGTON TX 1283 15 300 14:52.0 35:41.5 36:38.5 11:28/M
18 BEKA WEBB ARLINGTON TX 1359 15 308 15:29.8 36:19.3 37:05.9 11:41/M
19 TAYLOR CHOI ARLINGTON TX 1057 18 330 17:12.7 38:02.2 38:29.6 12:14/M
20 MARIEL FRAZEE 1490 17 331 17:12.9 38:02.4 38:29.7 12:14/M
21 HANNAH BEAM NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1023 16 337 18:04.4 38:53.9 39:20.0 12:30/M
22 NINA SMITH 1491 17 355 20:03.9 40:53.4 41:20.3 13:09/M
23 MORGAN DUNLAP HASLET TX 1081 17 363 20:57.4 41:46.9 41:46.9 13:26/M
24 EMARY ANDREWS ARLINGTON TX 1006 15 375 22:35.1 43:24.6 44:12.0 13:57/M
25 LULU MAUNEY COLLEYVILLE TX 1204 15 390 24:45.2 45:34.7 45:46.2 14:39/M
26 MEGAN PRIDGEON NRH TX 1256 18 395 25:46.0 46:35.5 47:45.4 14:59/M
27 JENNIFER HOUTCHENS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1143 16 398 26:04.8 46:54.3 47:31.6 15:05/M
28 KATY UNICK FORT WORTH TX 1347 17 400 26:50.1 47:39.6 48:44.1 15:19/M
29 KELCI CAMPBELL KELLER TX 1046 15 409 30:35.6 51:25.1 51:35.9 16:32/M
30 MIRANDA SHAW NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1295 15 410 31:33.3 52:22.8 52:41.2 16:50/M
31 TANYA LAY FT WORTH TX 1176 19 419 34:47.9 55:37.4 57:59.7 17:53/M
32 EMILY FLETCHER COLLEYVILLE TX 1090 16 424 42:49.7 1:03:39.2 1:03:39.2 20:28/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TANNER STONE HURST TX 1326 16 2   18:40.6 18:40.9 6:00/M
2 RILEY GAGE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1097 17 3 0:00.2 18:40.8 18:41.3 6:00/M
3 ANTONIO MIRANDA NRH TX 1460 19 5 0:34.4 19:15.0 19:15.6 6:11/M
4 CANNON JONES COLLEYVILLE TX 1154 17 7 1:40.4 20:21.0 20:22.3 6:33/M
5 MICHAEL WRIGHT 1470 16 13 1:58.3 20:38.9 20:39.6 6:38/M
6 TRENT NEATHERY 1374 17 18 2:09.9 20:50.5 20:54.1 6:42/M
7 J.D. BAKER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1016 15 19 2:35.2 21:15.8 21:17.5 6:50/M
8 ROBERT NANOE 1485 16 20 2:35.5 21:16.1 21:17.6 6:50/M
9 JACK BALDWIN KELLER TX 1017 15 22 3:04.0 21:44.6 21:46.8 6:59/M
10 HUNTER SMILEY KELLER TX 1444 18 31 3:36.6 22:17.2 22:28.0 7:10/M
11 LUCAS LAY FT WORTH TX 1172 17 34 3:47.1 22:27.7 22:28.1 7:13/M
12 JACOB ASHLEY KELLER TX 1008 17 53 4:47.9 23:28.5 23:39.5 7:33/M
13 E.J. CALDERON ARLINGTON TX 1498 18 54 4:50.7 23:31.3 23:31.4 7:34/M
14 JONATHAN MARTIN EULESS TX 1438 16 56 4:55.0 23:35.6 23:36.6 7:35/M
15 COLBY HATCHETT FORT WORTH TX 1122 19 58 4:57.4 23:38.0 23:49.6 7:36/M
16 HAYDEN SMILEY KELLER TX 1443 19 59 5:00.4 23:41.0 23:52.9 7:37/M
17 MAXSON THOMAS KELLER TX 1342 18 63 5:27.9 24:08.5 24:18.1 7:46/M
18 ANDREW PIEPER FORT WORTH TX 1249 16 68 5:43.0 24:23.6 24:24.8 7:50/M
19 MASON STARKS HURST TX 1317 18 73 5:58.3 24:38.9 24:42.1 7:55/M
20 TANNER RAMPY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1261 18 79 6:13.9 24:54.5 24:56.0 8:00/M
21 SPENCER ROBINSON KELLER TX 1274 17 96 7:04.7 25:45.3 25:48.9 8:17/M
22 CALEB STONE NRH TX 1324 16 99 7:11.4 25:52.0 26:32.1 8:19/M
23 CADE STONE NRH TX 1323 19 102 7:16.1 25:56.8 26:08.4 8:20/M
24 COBY LEVY ARLINGTON TX 1180 17 125 8:48.9 27:29.5 28:10.6 8:50/M
25 JACK MCKIBBEN ARLINTON TX 1211 16 148 9:21.6 28:02.2 28:16.9 9:01/M
26 DILLON THOMAS KELLER TX 1341 18 151 9:24.1 28:04.7 28:46.5 9:01/M
27 HARRISON HANCOCK NRH TX 1116 16 154 9:36.5 28:17.1 28:50.4 9:06/M
28 AUSTIN COLLARD HASLET TX 1059 18 171 10:01.7 28:42.3 29:31.5 9:14/M
29 TANNER JACKSON KELLER TX 1146 17 183 10:45.1 29:25.7 29:39.1 9:28/M
30 GRAHAM DOBBS EULESS TX 1071 16 188 11:00.4 29:41.0 30:26.6 9:33/M
31 CHRIS BROWN 4854 19 196 11:37.4 30:18.0 30:47.1 9:45/M
32 RYAN FIELDER ARLINGTON TX 1396 16 213 12:12.3 30:52.9 30:53.7 9:55/M
33 ZAK LEVY ARLINGTON TX 1185 16 263 14:51.2 33:31.8 34:13.0 10:47/M
34 LEE ASHLEY KELLER TX 1010 19 267 15:03.0 33:43.6 33:52.4 10:50/M
35 REESE HERRING NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1131 18 283 15:47.3 34:27.9 34:47.9 11:05/M
36 JOSH LEAKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1434 17 285 15:49.9 34:30.5 35:59.3 11:06/M
37 THADE GRADKE BEDFORD TX 1109 16 291 16:12.9 34:53.5 35:43.0 11:13/M
38 JAKE FLETCHER COLLEYVILLE TX 1091 16 301 17:05.7 35:46.4 36:01.0 11:30/M
39 JOEY DOLLAR ARLINGTON TX 1073 15 318 18:43.0 37:23.7 38:09.6 12:01/M
40 WALKER LOGAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1192 15 326 19:06.6 37:47.2 38:52.1 12:09/M
41 ROSS SAFFELL FORT WORTH TX 1288 17 327 19:07.4 37:48.0 38:01.0 12:09/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHARIS CLOUD 1455 23 51   23:26.6 23:32.9 7:32/M
2 RANDI MCCOOK AUBREY TX 1205 23 86 1:49.3 25:15.9 26:45.6 8:07/M
3 HAYLEY HERRING NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1129 20 104 2:34.9 26:01.5 26:13.1 8:22/M
4 MORGAN ATCHLEY KELLER TX 1013 24 106 2:44.2 26:10.8 26:15.2 8:25/M
5 BRITTANY VACCA ABILENE TX 1349 23 114 3:23.8 26:50.4 27:13.5 8:38/M
6 CODIE FRADY 1454 20 123 3:50.8 27:17.4 27:24.5 8:46/M
7 SHASTA GLASENAPP ARLINGTON TX 1107 24 163 5:00.9 28:27.5 29:36.7 9:09/M
8 CARLY CLIFTON HURST TX 1058 20 235 8:33.0 31:59.6 32:29.2 10:17/M
9 AMELIA DOBBS EULESS TX 1070 20 262 10:04.4 33:31.0 34:18.2 10:47/M
10 LAUREN KISH SPRING HILL TX 1393 22 279 10:57.6 34:24.2 34:58.4 11:04/M
11 BRITTANI MALEC GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1197 21 378 20:17.0 43:43.6 45:07.2 14:03/M
12 ASHLEY MYLES FT WORTH TX 1225 21 420 32:11.1 55:37.7 58:00.2 17:53/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAREN BEALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1403 22 6   20:06.2 21:33.1 6:28/M
2 DUSTIN SANDOVAL KELLER TX 1442 22 8 0:17.4 20:23.6 20:24.2 6:33/M
3 NATHAN PARISH 4853 21 36 2:43.7 22:49.9 22:57.7 7:20/M
4 SAM SHELTON COLLEYVILLE TX 1300 21 44 3:04.7 23:11.0 23:28.6 7:27/M
5 JEFFREY MILDENSTEIN 1492 22 46 3:11.2 23:17.4 23:18.1 7:29/M
6 BOBBIE MCDANIEL EDGERTON KS 1207 21 47 3:12.2 23:18.4 23:20.6 7:30/M
7 ADAM LORD 4856 20 64 4:07.2 24:13.5 25:25.1 7:47/M
8 STEPHEN MYLES FT WORTH TX 1226 22 152 8:05.3 28:11.5 30:23.8 9:04/M
9 GILBERT DOLLAR IV ARLINGTON TX 1075 21 319 17:19.6 37:25.8 38:11.7 12:02/M
10 DANIEL LOGAN COPPELL TX 1190 20 320 17:25.3 37:31.5 39:36.2 12:04/M
11 JESSE CHILTON HURST TX 1056 24 366 22:03.6 42:09.8 42:56.0 13:33/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JENNIFER TUCKER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1344 26 170   28:42.2 30:09.4 9:14/M
2 CHELSEA JOHNSON HURST TX 1430 25 181 0:29.8 29:12.1 29:41.9 9:23/M
3 CALLIE RICE NRH 76182 1453 25 226 2:39.5 31:21.8 32:25.2 10:05/M
4 KATIE MCCOMB 1461 29 273 5:12.9 33:55.2 34:11.3 10:54/M
5 LESLIE GRANT IRVING TX 1110 28 276 5:25.4 34:07.7 34:32.8 10:58/M
6 ANDREA KLOCINSKI ARLINGTON TX 1161 25 307 7:36.8 36:19.1 37:36.2 11:41/M
7 CAMILLE ADAMS FT. WORTH TX 1001 29 342 10:28.1 39:10.4 40:25.4 12:36/M
8 HEATHER KOLB FORT WORTH TX 1432 28 343 10:28.9 39:11.2 40:25.3 12:36/M
9 LINDSAY MOORE ST #4 1220 28 353 12:01.3 40:43.6 41:06.1 13:06/M
10 RACHAEL SHIPP 1488 29 360 12:42.1 41:24.4 41:56.1 13:19/M
11 JEN KREYKES BEDFORD TX 1163 27 406 21:24.6 50:06.9 50:55.3 16:07/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JONATHAN CELONE FORT WORTH TX 1053 28 23   21:46.0 21:49.3 7:00/M
2 MATT CARROLL ARLINGTON TX 1049 25 52 1:42.0 23:28.1 23:31.6 7:33/M
3 JAMES SAUBOLLE 4851 27 80 3:09.4 24:55.5 26:25.4 8:01/M
4 NICK JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 1151 29 85 3:25.7 25:11.7 25:17.1 8:06/M
5 NICK HAMPSHIRE EULESS TX 1423 27 103 4:13.8 25:59.9 26:21.9 8:21/M
6 MARK VALLEJO FORT WORTH TX 1449 29 121 5:29.2 27:15.3 27:31.4 8:46/M
7 WILL MORRIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1386 25 186 7:51.5 29:37.6 30:56.8 9:31/M
8 KYLE NIEMAN FORT WORTH TX 1234 27 199 8:39.8 30:25.8 31:49.5 9:47/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SHERRY MILLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1215 33 55   23:35.0 23:40.0 7:35/M
2 KIM SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1446 33 74 1:04.9 24:40.0 25:00.8 7:56/M
3 KINDEL COREN ARLINGTON TX 1061 33 120 3:35.8 27:10.8 27:42.3 8:44/M
4 LILLIAN AGUILAR NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1401 31 130 4:02.1 27:37.2 28:47.8 8:53/M
5 KRISTA GRASMICK FORT WORTH TX 1111 32 137 4:07.6 27:42.6 27:55.8 8:54/M
6 YESENIA BORRERO KELLER TX 1035 34 144 4:24.1 27:59.1 28:26.5 9:00/M
7 KELLY WHITE ELMORTH TX 1384 30 161 4:51.5 28:26.6 28:46.8 9:09/M
8 JENNIFER CAMPBELL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1044 30 179 5:35.0 29:10.1 29:28.1 9:23/M
9 MEGAN VANDERSLICE AUBREY TX 1350 33 220 7:33.0 31:08.1 32:37.0 10:01/M
10 LINDSAY CASEY NRH TX 1052 32 228 7:58.4 31:33.5 31:45.4 10:09/M
11 HEATHER GRADKE BEDFROD TX 1108 34 229 8:00.8 31:35.9 31:44.8 10:09/M
12 MALANA KUNTZ FORT WORTH TX 1165 33 265 9:59.6 33:34.7 33:51.0 10:48/M
13 MIKALA BABB-AMPSON DALLAS TX 1014 33 277 10:33.1 34:08.1 34:33.2 10:59/M
14 KARISSA HERNANDEZ RICHARDSON TX 1128 32 314 13:19.1 36:54.2 37:34.2 11:52/M
15 MELANIE HENDERSON FORT WORTH TX 1126 34 332 14:30.3 38:05.3 39:49.1 12:15/M
16 SANA SIDDIQUI 1494 31 387 21:38.1 45:13.2 45:46.8 14:32/M
17 ALICIA GUNNIP ARLINGTON TX 1422 33 391 22:06.2 45:41.3 47:15.9 14:41/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PHILLIP ADAMS FT. WORTH TX 1003 30 9   20:25.2 21:40.6 6:34/M
2 MATTHEW COREN ARLINGTON TX 1062 33 12 0:12.3 20:37.5 20:40.7 6:38/M
3 JOSEPH NADER ARLINGTON TX 1228 32 14 0:16.9 20:42.1 20:45.7 6:39/M
4 FRANK CASEY NRH TX 1051 32 25 1:32.3 21:57.6 22:08.9 7:03/M
5 ADAM KEGG NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1158 33 84 4:41.6 25:06.8 25:39.9 8:04/M
6 DANIEL JENKS HURST TX 1429 33 113 6:22.8 26:48.0 26:58.5 8:37/M
7 MICHAEL CAMPBELL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1048 31 200 10:02.1 30:27.3 30:45.3 9:47/M
8 ROBERT KINZIE FORT WORTH TX 1160 30 247 12:24.9 32:50.1 33:48.4 10:33/M
9 CHRIS ROBEY FORT WORTH TX 1272 34 248 12:25.0 32:50.2 33:48.8 10:33/M
10 BRYAN KUNTZ FORT WORTH TX 1382 33 298 15:02.5 35:27.8 35:45.1 11:24/M
11 BRAD HENDERSON FORT WORTH TX 1125 34 380 23:58.5 44:23.8 46:08.1 14:16/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SUZANNE ST. CLAIR FORT WORTH TX 1315 38 27   21:59.5 22:02.0 7:04/M
2 FELICIA CRUMEDY FLOWER MOUND TX 1064 39 77 2:49.1 24:48.6 25:19.5 7:58/M
3 BETH MANN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1201 39 89 3:28.2 25:27.7 25:30.8 8:11/M
4 KIM BLACK BROKEN ARROW OK 1407 39 131 5:37.7 27:37.2 27:59.9 8:53/M
5 SARAH GRAY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1112 38 136 5:42.3 27:41.8 27:55.4 8:54/M
6 LAUREN THOMPSON FORT WORTH TX 1447 37 140 5:45.4 27:44.9 28:33.6 8:55/M
7 DELIA RICH KELLER TX 1268 39 143 5:53.3 27:52.8 28:02.1 8:58/M
8 ANNIKA DANIEL SOUTHLAKE TX 1066 37 177 7:03.9 29:03.4 29:09.4 9:20/M
9 DONNA SHAW NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1294 37 192 7:59.3 29:58.8 30:11.2 9:38/M
10 KIM SKINNER KELLER TX 1310 37 207 8:38.1 30:37.6 30:42.7 9:51/M
11 KATHIE DALE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1065 37 212 8:48.9 30:48.4 30:55.1 9:54/M
12 JILLIAN BOYD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1408 35 241 10:38.4 32:37.9 33:14.6 10:29/M
13 JEN EISENBARTH COLLEYVILLE TX 1086 38 245 10:50.1 32:49.6 33:23.8 10:33/M
14 MISTY SIMMONS KELLER TX 1304 35 288 12:47.2 34:46.7 35:47.9 11:11/M
15 HEATHER WILSON AZLE TX 1365 35 305 14:01.6 36:01.1 36:56.6 11:35/M
16 WHITNEY JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 1152 35 315 15:01.4 37:00.9 37:05.4 11:54/M
17 JODY JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 1150 35 347 17:49.4 39:48.9 40:07.2 12:48/M
18 KRISTEN TEPERA KELLER TX 1336 38 352 18:35.0 40:34.5 41:21.8 13:03/M
19 AIMEE WOODWARD KELLER TX 1367 39 354 18:51.9 40:51.4 41:30.6 13:08/M
20 AMY MORRIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1221 36 372 21:05.7 43:05.2 43:59.2 13:51/M
21 KELLY SHEHORN ARLINGTON TX 1297 39 396 24:43.9 46:43.4 48:30.6 15:01/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 COREY RUSSELL ROANOKE TX 1284 36 11   20:33.0 20:37.2 6:36/M
2 MATTHEW SINNWELL FORT WORTH TX 1305 39 43 2:37.1 23:10.2 23:10.2 7:27/M
3 MICHAEL AGUIRRE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1402 39 81 4:28.1 25:01.2 26:46.2 8:03/M
4 AARON SEALS HURST TX 1291 39 108 6:00.8 26:33.9 27:10.8 8:32/M
5 MICHAEL CARTER HURST TX 1050 36 119 6:32.5 27:05.6 27:41.4 8:43/M
6 GEOFFREY NICHOLS 1377 37 128 7:02.5 27:35.6 28:55.7 8:52/M
7 MARK TEPERA KELLER TX 1338 37 162 7:53.7 28:26.8 29:03.3 9:09/M
8 JERRED SCROGGINS 1476 38 166 8:05.9 28:39.0 30:07.0 9:13/M
9 ADOLFO GIRAU WATAUGA TX 1381 35 211 10:14.3 30:47.4 32:03.8 9:54/M
10 MARK WRIGHT 1478 35 290 14:20.2 34:53.3 35:13.5 11:13/M
11 RICKY BRAVO FORT WORTH TX 1037 38 299 15:05.1 35:38.2 37:19.0 11:27/M
12 ERIC MITTIA 1467 39 346 18:55.0 39:28.1 41:16.8 12:41/M
13 CURTIS CHILDERS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1055 39 403 27:51.6 48:24.7 50:24.9 15:34/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MELISSA MCKIBBEN KELLER TX 1213 43 111   26:42.1 27:08.4 8:35/M
2 BROOKE GAGE BROKEN ARROW OK 1094 43 115 0:14.4 26:56.5 27:19.3 8:40/M
3 KELLY STOUT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1328 44 155 1:36.0 28:18.1 28:46.4 9:06/M
4 KRIS KARLEN FORT WORTH TX 1157 41 156 1:37.9 28:20.0 29:47.2 9:07/M
5 MARY KUCH FT. WORTH TX 1164 44 236 5:24.0 32:06.1 33:22.8 10:19/M
6 LEEANNA SPELL 1483 40 239 5:50.3 32:32.4 32:38.9 10:28/M
7 STACEY GINGLES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1105 40 250 6:11.5 32:53.6 33:14.6 10:34/M
8 STACIE WRIGHT 1472 42 260 6:41.6 33:23.8 33:44.2 10:44/M
9 DENISE RHODES 4858 42 264 6:52.1 33:34.2 34:47.1 10:48/M
10 TONI EDDINGS JOSHUA TX 1416 41 272 7:07.9 33:50.0 33:59.7 10:53/M
11 SHANNON JOSTES NRH TX 1389 44 292 8:25.5 35:07.6 35:31.5 11:17/M
12 ALICIA JONES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1153 43 293 8:27.8 35:10.0 35:55.7 11:18/M
13 LEIGH ANN LANE ARLINGTON TX 1166 43 295 8:38.0 35:20.1 36:11.3 11:22/M
14 CARLA MCGREGOR N.RICHLAND HILLS TX 1439 44 323 10:55.3 37:37.4 38:57.3 12:06/M
15 LANA BEETER COLLEYVILLE TX 1028 40 345 12:39.5 39:21.6 40:06.7 12:39/M
16 MELINDA MADDOCK COLLEYVILLE TX 1195 44 349 13:16.2 39:58.3 40:22.2 12:51/M
17 MEREDITH REED FORT WORTH TX 1385 41 356 14:18.6 41:00.7 41:29.7 13:11/M
18 MISTY PENA NRH TX 1245 40 379 17:16.1 43:58.2 45:27.5 14:08/M
19 CARRIE CUNNINGHAM ARLINGTON TX 1413 41 381 17:52.0 44:34.1 45:58.1 14:20/M
20 NATALIE MALEC GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1200 40 382 17:53.0 44:35.1 45:58.2 14:20/M
21 AMY LEVY ARLINGTON TX 1177 40 399 20:34.4 47:16.5 48:04.2 15:12/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DARIN HOLLINGSWORTH FORT WORTH TX 1141 41 29   22:06.4 22:10.2 7:06/M
2 JOHN ORTLIEB 1458 40 30 0:10.1 22:16.6 22:19.8 7:10/M
3 DAVID BYCZEK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1041 43 35 0:29.3 22:35.8 22:37.9 7:16/M
4 ADRIAN MUNIZ FORT WORTH TX 1223 43 57 1:30.4 23:36.8 23:42.5 7:35/M
5 CHAD CAMPBELL KELLER TX 1043 43 62 1:52.8 23:59.3 24:06.8 7:43/M
6 TATE TEFERTILLER N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 1335 42 78 2:46.2 24:52.6 24:55.8 8:00/M
7 ANDY GAGE DENVER CO 1093 40 91 3:29.2 25:35.7 26:03.3 8:14/M
8 TOM MCCULLOUGH KELLER TX 1206 40 97 3:41.4 25:47.8 26:14.6 8:17/M
9 CHAD DAVIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1067 42 98 3:41.9 25:48.3 26:07.6 8:18/M
10 STEPHEN STAID COLLEYVILLE TX 1316 43 105 4:01.2 26:07.6 26:18.2 8:24/M
11 JOHN BERTAUX KELLER TX 1029 43 145 5:53.3 27:59.7 28:17.1 9:00/M
12 JEFF ELMORE 4864 43 149 5:56.8 28:03.2 29:35.5 9:01/M
13 ALAN SLADEK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1312 43 172 6:36.4 28:42.8 28:49.2 9:14/M
14 GERMAN GOMEZ KELLER TX 1420 40 174 6:50.1 28:56.6 29:04.5 9:18/M
15 CHRIS JOHNSON LEWISVILLE TX 1149 40 208 8:37.2 30:43.7 31:10.2 9:53/M
16 JOHN CRUZ 1399 41 252 10:48.9 32:55.4 33:07.8 10:35/M
17 JOHN WILLIAMS IRVING TX 1363 43 257 11:07.8 33:14.2 33:24.4 10:41/M
18 JOHN ROWELL KELLER TX 1464 44 261 11:19.9 33:26.3 33:57.0 10:45/M
19 MATTHEW HARPER BEDFORD TX 1119 43 306 13:55.6 36:02.0 36:32.6 11:35/M
20 SIMON MADDOCK COLLEYVILLE TX 1196 44 350 17:53.9 40:00.3 40:22.2 12:52/M
21 JERROD GOFF NRH TX 1392 42 361 19:19.4 41:25.8 41:25.8 13:19/M
22 MARK MALEC GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1198 43 415 32:08.3 54:14.7 55:42.6 17:26/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 NAN DEAL LITTLE ROCK AR 1069 47 93   25:40.6 25:49.6 8:15/M
2 SUSAN LATTERELL KELLER TX 1171 47 107 0:35.7 26:16.4 26:22.9 8:27/M
3 ROBIN HANCOCK NRH TX 1117 48 129 1:55.6 27:36.3 28:03.2 8:52/M
4 DANA RATCLIFFE WEATHERFORD OK 1263 49 164 2:50.6 28:31.3 28:36.8 9:10/M
5 BECKY LEVY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1179 47 195 4:36.8 30:17.5 31:43.7 9:44/M
6 MAUREEN BINGER N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 1032 46 214 5:13.1 30:53.8 32:23.0 9:56/M
7 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 1254 49 225 5:36.3 31:17.0 31:19.5 10:04/M
8 KELLYE STONE NRH TX 1325 47 255 7:27.7 33:08.4 33:46.7 10:39/M
9 STACIE HATCHETT FORT WORTH TX 1123 46 256 7:27.7 33:08.4 33:46.7 10:39/M
10 JULIE SIZEMORE KELLER TX 1307 45 266 7:59.3 33:40.0 34:05.6 10:50/M
11 MARY HERRING NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1130 46 281 8:46.3 34:27.0 34:47.6 11:05/M
12 SHELLEY LOFLAND N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 1437 48 287 9:05.2 34:45.9 36:05.7 11:10/M
13 CHERYL ASHLEY KELLER TX 1007 49 297 9:45.4 35:26.1 36:06.1 11:24/M
14 CECILY RODGERS FORT WORTH TX 1275 46 351 14:38.3 40:19.0 40:34.6 12:58/M
15 LORETTA DOLLAR ARLINGTON TX 1074 49 369 16:40.1 42:20.8 43:41.2 13:37/M
16 CAROLINE MCGINN KELLER TX 1208 45 401 22:16.9 47:57.6 48:42.5 15:25/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JAVIER GARCIA HALTOM CITY TX 1103 45 32   22:17.8 22:23.9 7:10/M
2 WAYNE VOGELSBURG KELLER TEXAS 1474 49 37 0:38.2 22:56.0 22:59.0 7:22/M
3 TREY HOPKINS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1142 49 38 0:44.5 23:02.3 23:07.1 7:24/M
4 KEVIN WALTERS FORT WORTH TX 1356 49 45 0:53.6 23:11.4 23:17.2 7:27/M
5 JAMES RATCLIFFE WEATHERFORD OK 1264 49 70 2:12.5 24:30.3 24:35.3 7:53/M
6 KELLY HANCOCK 1477 49 83 2:45.1 25:03.0 25:29.5 8:03/M
7 CHRIS HATCHETT FORT WORTH TX 1121 46 90 3:10.9 25:28.7 25:33.3 8:11/M
8 ROBBIE GAGE BROKEN ARROW OK 1098 45 92 3:18.7 25:36.6 26:03.6 8:14/M
9 K HALL OLATHE KS 1115 45 127 5:15.4 27:33.2 29:01.2 8:52/M
10 JIM ASHLEY KELLER TX 1009 48 157 6:02.4 28:20.3 28:29.1 9:07/M
11 MATT WEAVER FT. WORTH TX 1358 45 167 6:23.9 28:41.7 29:57.0 9:13/M
12 DEAN HERROLD FT WORTH TX 1132 46 175 6:41.6 28:59.4 29:42.0 9:19/M
13 ED PALLUTH KELLER TX 1239 48 184 7:08.3 29:26.1 29:46.8 9:28/M
14 DARRIN SAFFELL FORT WORTH TX 1286 47 185 7:18.9 29:36.7 30:17.0 9:31/M
15 BRUCE BUCHANAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1038 46 190 7:31.5 29:49.3 29:57.6 9:35/M
16 STEVE THOMAS KELLER TX 1343 47 203 8:13.9 30:31.7 31:13.2 9:49/M
17 STEVE RODGERS FORT WORTH TX 1278 46 274 11:37.9 33:55.8 34:12.9 10:54/M
18 LUTHER FRIEND NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1092 45 284 12:12.4 34:30.2 34:43.0 11:06/M
19 JEFF LEVY ARLINGTON TX 1182 47 370 20:15.0 42:32.8 43:21.0 13:41/M
20 RICHARD HOBAUGH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1137 46 371 20:16.5 42:34.4 42:44.9 13:41/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 HEIDI STEPPE ARLINGTON TX 1321 50 116   27:03.6 28:21.3 8:42/M
2 LESLIE EFIRD KELLER TX 1084 52 118 0:01.5 27:05.1 27:21.2 8:43/M
3 TRISHA ORTIZ N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 1237 50 132 0:36.2 27:39.8 27:51.0 8:53/M
4 VICKY DOBBS EULESS TX 1072 50 134 0:37.2 27:40.8 28:28.0 8:54/M
5 LISA HEDRICK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1124 51 147 0:58.2 28:01.8 28:31.0 9:01/M
6 CHERYL WHITE SOUTHLAKE TX 1362 52 158 1:19.1 28:22.7 29:37.8 9:07/M
7 KATHY BRABSON AUSTIN TX 1036 51 189 2:45.4 29:49.0 30:07.7 9:35/M
8 TERESA HANCOCK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1118 53 223 4:07.4 31:11.0 32:29.7 10:02/M
9 JAMIE ATCHLEY KELLER TX 1012 54 240 5:32.2 32:35.8 33:14.7 10:29/M
10 MAUREEN PRIDGEON NRH TX 1255 50 242 5:35.4 32:39.0 33:49.2 10:30/M
11 SHARON MONTELONGO NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1216 50 278 7:14.3 34:17.9 34:29.0 11:01/M
12 VICKIE HARRIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1120 50 280 7:21.5 34:25.1 34:58.3 11:04/M
13 SUZANNE STARKS HURST TX 1319 50 289 7:45.9 34:49.5 35:31.7 11:12/M
14 COLLEEN UNICK FORT WORTH TX 1346 52 340 11:57.9 39:01.5 39:58.9 12:33/M
15 KIPI WARD 1497 50 362 14:30.3 41:33.9 41:59.0 13:22/M
16 SHELLI WALKER ARLINGTON TX 1352 51 364 14:55.7 41:59.3 42:47.2 13:30/M
17 MIRIAM GALAVIZ NRH TX 1099 53 368 15:17.0 42:20.6 43:40.8 13:37/M
18 SANDRA RADFORD SOUTHLAKE TX 1259 50 383 17:33.7 44:37.3 46:35.0 14:21/M
19 CAROL CLOUD GRANBURY TX 1412 51 408 24:01.6 51:05.2 52:59.2 16:26/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 HAROLD JANDREAU BEDFORD TX 1148 54 33   22:26.9 22:28.7 7:13/M
2 RANDY COPE COPPELL TX 1060 52 40 0:38.9 23:05.8 23:29.9 7:25/M
3 JAMES BEEBE KELLER TX 1024 51 75 2:13.7 24:40.7 24:44.9 7:56/M
4 DON SANDOVAL KELLER TX 1289 53 187 7:11.3 29:38.3 29:45.5 9:32/M
5 JOHN LEWIS SANGER TX 1186 50 222 8:42.9 31:09.8 31:18.5 10:01/M
6 DONALD RILEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1270 52 249 10:24.3 32:51.3 34:27.5 10:34/M
7 RUSTY LEVY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1184 51 268 11:19.8 33:46.8 35:13.5 10:51/M
8 PAUL STARKS HURST TX 1318 52 309 13:53.9 36:20.9 37:04.6 11:41/M
9 JIM STRAUB NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1330 53 313 14:25.5 36:52.4 38:10.8 11:51/M
10 BRUCE LEVINSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1435 51 328 15:29.2 37:56.2 39:31.8 12:12/M
11 SCOTT UNICK FORT WORTH TX 1348 53 338 16:27.2 38:54.1 39:58.8 12:30/M
12 DAVID SEATON 1484 54 376 21:00.3 43:27.3 44:08.9 13:58/M
13 TOD RADFORD SOUTHLAKE TX 1260 50 404 27:17.8 49:44.8 51:43.3 15:59/M
14 BRIAN CLOUD GRANBURY TX 1411 51 412 30:34.7 53:01.7 53:01.7 17:03/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARGARET RENDON FORT WORTH TX 1266 56 112   26:43.9 27:33.6 8:35/M
2 SUSAN REECE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1265 58 135 0:57.7 27:41.7 27:46.8 8:54/M
3 PEGGY FRADY 1457 58 393 19:05.2 45:49.2 47:08.5 14:44/M
4 DEBRA STRAUB NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1329 57 405 23:07.1 49:51.1 51:09.0 16:02/M
5 PAMELA LAY FT WORTH TX 1173 58 421 28:54.1 55:38.1 58:00.1 17:53/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOHN HEFFERNAN FORT WORTH TX 1428 55 50   23:24.2 23:28.1 7:31/M
2 JAMES ATCHLEY KELLER TX 1011 56 76 1:20.2 24:44.5 24:48.5 7:57/M
3 KENN MCCOMB 1459 58 141 4:22.0 27:46.3 28:04.8 8:56/M
4 LARRY KJELDGAARD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1431 55 219 7:40.9 31:05.2 31:55.4 10:00/M
5 STEVE BEALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1404 59 304 12:26.7 35:51.0 37:12.1 11:32/M
6 STEVE FRADY 1456 57 392 22:24.8 45:49.0 47:08.3 14:44/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JUDY LANKTON FT WORTH TX 1168 62 311   36:37.6 36:54.7 11:46/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TOMMY BOYA FORT WORTH TX 1383 61 169   28:41.9 30:15.8 9:13/M
2 TROY RAMPY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1262 61 227 2:51.1 31:33.0 32:10.0 10:09/M
3 RICHARD SIMBALA COLLEYVILLE TX 1303 63 243 4:00.5 32:42.4 33:01.5 10:31/M
4 JIM LATHAM 1495 61 333 9:43.7 38:25.6 39:04.7 12:21/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 1087 65 82   25:01.9 25:05.6 8:03/M
2 ROBERT LAY FT WORTH TX 1174 66 94 0:42.6 25:44.5 27:16.8 8:16/M
3 MARVIN SMITH N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 1313 66 122 2:14.5 27:16.4 27:16.8 8:46/M
4 BILL WEAVER FT WORTH TX 1357 69 159 3:21.5 28:23.4 29:38.0 9:08/M
5 ERNIE WRIGHT 1479 67 237 7:19.8 32:21.7 32:41.9 10:24/M