Home Run Hustle

Overall Finish List

December 15, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRENT POULSEN FORT WORTH TX 2628 30 M 1 Top Fin 16:27.6 16:28.1 0:00.5 5:17/M
2 ANTONIO LOPEZ HURST TX 2541 29 M 1 25-29 18:20.5 18:21.2 0:00.7 5:54/M
3 AARON WELBORN KELLER TX 2457 17 M 1 15-18 18:57.8 18:58.2 0:00.4 6:06/M
4 KIRBY NORRIS FORT WORTH TX 2559 31 M 1 30-34 19:41.7 19:44.5 0:02.7 6:20/M
5 ANDREW TITTON KELLER TX 2454 17 M 2 15-18 20:23.1 20:24.2 0:01.1 6:33/M
6 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 2640 47 F 1 Top Fin 20:26.2 20:27.0 0:00.8 6:34/M
7 TROY SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2630 38 M 1 35-39 20:30.1 20:31.4 0:01.3 6:35/M
8 LOGAN ROEMISCH BEDFORD TX 2573 14 M 1 11-14 20:31.2 20:32.0 0:00.7 6:36/M
9 PAT WOOLF LEWISVILLE TX 2599 53 M 1 Top Fin 21:18.5 21:20.0 0:01.5 6:51/M
10 BRYAN BOWLIN DALLAS TX 2489 32 M 2 30-34 21:21.2 21:23.0 0:01.8 6:52/M
11 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 2518 48 F 1 Top Fin 21:25.4 21:26.0 0:00.5 6:53/M
12 FRANZ ZEMEN GRAPEVINE TX 2600 45 M 1 45-49 21:33.2 21:34.2 0:01.0 6:56/M
13 ZACHARY PALUMBO BEDFORD TX 2623 13 M 2 11-14 21:48.4 21:50.2 0:01.8 7:01/M
14 HAROLD JANDREAU BEDFORD TX 2526 54 M 1 Top Fin 21:56.1 21:58.2 0:02.1 7:03/M
15 DEVONTA POLK KELLER TX 2453 16 M 3 15-18 22:13.7 22:14.2 0:00.5 7:09/M
16 WAYNE VOGLESBURG KELLER TEXAS 2627 49 M 2 45-49 22:29.9 22:32.5 0:02.5 7:14/M
17 MELISSA SALBATO TRINIDAD CO 2577 33 F 1 30-34 22:50.8 23:01.1 0:10.2 7:21/M
18 LUTHER PUGH SUNNYVALE CA 2634 57 M 1 55-59 22:52.5 22:57.5 0:05.0 7:21/M
19 JOHN HAYES HURST TX 2615 59 M 2 55-59 22:55.8 22:58.2 0:02.4 7:22/M
20 JOSH CHAPMAN FORT WORTH TX 2499 17 M 4 15-18 23:10.6 23:20.5 0:09.8 7:27/M
21 JACK ANTES 2652 48 M 3 45-49 23:12.0 23:13.1 0:01.1 7:28/M
22 BILL RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX 2571 68 M 1 65-69 23:13.9 23:16.2 0:02.3 7:28/M
23 KENNY GARDNER PLANO TX 2620 60 M 1 60-64 23:15.7 23:18.8 0:03.0 7:29/M
24 ROB SELF EULESS TX 2638 54 M 1 50-54 23:30.0 23:32.7 0:02.7 7:33/M
25 LANDRY NEWMAN KELLER TX 2451 16 M 5 15-18 23:40.9 23:42.0 0:01.0 7:37/M
26 ELIZABETH LAWRENCE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2614 44 F 1 40-44 23:42.5 23:45.2 0:02.7 7:37/M
27 SEAN GRADY EULESS TX 2517 45 M 4 45-49 24:00.5 24:31.5 0:31.0 7:43/M
28 JACK STUMPF COLLEYVILLE TX 2646 50 M 2 50-54 24:11.6 24:18.7 0:07.1 7:47/M
29 OLEG UTKIN EULESS TX 2593 32 M 3 30-34 24:18.0 24:25.5 0:07.5 7:49/M
30 MIRANDA UTKIN EULESS TX 2592 31 F 2 30-34 24:18.1 24:25.0 0:06.8 7:49/M
31 GAVIN CASEY COLLEYVILLE TX 2494 8 M 1 1-10 24:22.7 24:23.5 0:00.8 7:50/M
32 CLARK WELBORN KELLER TX 2459 44 M 1 40-44 24:40.3 24:41.7 0:01.4 7:56/M
33 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 2510 64 M 2 60-64 24:56.2 24:58.8 0:02.6 8:01/M
34 JONAH GEORGE HASLET TX 2605 10 M 2 1-10 24:59.3 25:01.2 0:01.8 8:02/M
35 CAROLINA POCHE EULESS TX 2562 31 F 3 30-34 25:16.5 25:23.2 0:06.7 8:07/M
36 MICHAEL CASTILLO EULESS TX 2636 39 M 2 35-39 25:25.4 25:29.0 0:03.5 8:10/M
37 MATTHEW TRACY KELLER TX 2456 15 M 6 15-18 25:41.2 25:42.5 0:01.3 8:15/M
38 RICHARD SPORN DALLAS TX 2585 49 M 5 45-49 25:48.2 25:50.5 0:02.2 8:18/M
39 KATHY DOODY COLLEYVILLE TX 2607 54 F 1 Top Fin 25:53.5 25:58.3 0:04.8 8:19/M
40 GRANT MCCARSON FORT WORTH TX 2547 43 M 2 40-44 25:59.4 26:06.7 0:07.3 8:21/M
41 TREY WATERS COLLEYVILLE TX 2598 14 M 3 11-14 26:12.0 26:14.7 0:02.7 8:25/M
42 KODI REED BEDFORD TX 2565 40 F 2 40-44 26:15.7 26:25.2 0:09.5 8:26/M
43 NICHOLAS TITTON KELLER TX 2455 17 M 7 15-18 26:15.9 26:16.5 0:00.6 8:26/M
44 HANNAH HOLDER 2626 13 F 1 11-14 26:19.2 26:21.2 0:02.0 8:28/M
45 NOAH GEORGE HASLET TX 2604 13 M 4 11-14 26:27.5 26:29.8 0:02.2 8:30/M
46 BARNEY SNITZ EULESS TX 2444 75 M 1 75-99 26:30.4 26:34.2 0:03.8 8:31/M
47 LINDSAY MATTHEWS HURST TX 2545 28 F 1 25-29 26:44.7 26:48.0 0:03.2 8:36/M
48 DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX 2622 65 M 2 65-69 26:46.9 27:40.0 0:53.0 8:36/M
49 SUSAN CASEY COLLEYVILLE TX 2496 45 F 1 45-49 27:11.5 27:13.0 0:01.4 8:44/M
50 JIM NORTON FT WORTH TX 2560 64 M 3 60-64 27:18.9 27:23.0 0:04.1 8:47/M
51 ED NONNEMACHER EULESS TX 2613 68 M 3 65-69 27:28.9 27:32.0 0:03.1 8:50/M
52 WILLIAM DUNLAP HURST TX 2508 57 M 3 55-59 27:36.9 27:41.7 0:04.7 8:52/M
53 RYAN BROUSSARD HURST TX 2492 35 M 3 35-39 27:46.0 27:51.7 0:05.7 8:56/M
54 BROOKE BOHANNAN BEDFORD TX 2445 16 F 1 15-18 27:48.4 27:50.7 0:02.3 8:56/M
55 BRIANNA BROUSSARD HURST TX 2491 30 F 4 30-34 27:55.2 28:00.7 0:05.5 8:59/M
56 DETLEF VON SEHRWALD FLOWER MOUND TX 2606 21 M 1 19-24 28:12.2 28:12.2 9:04/M
57 GRETCHEN STOELTJE FORT WORTH TX 2586 43 F 3 40-44 28:15.7 28:21.2 0:05.5 9:05/M
58 RICHARD SHOLLENBERGER NRH TX 2583 66 M 4 65-69 28:17.7 28:23.7 0:06.0 9:06/M
59 HANK NOKES DENTON TX 2557 7 M 3 1-10 28:23.2 28:33.3 0:10.0 9:08/M
60 DEDE NOKES DENTON TX 2556 43 F 4 40-44 28:23.5 28:33.5 0:10.0 9:08/M
61 EMILY WALTON FORT WORTH TX 2595 12 F 2 11-14 28:24.1 28:29.2 0:05.0 9:08/M
62 KASI CLAY ARLINGTON TX 2503 27 F 2 25-29 28:43.4 28:54.2 0:10.8 9:14/M
63 SHELLY WALTON FORT WORTH TX 2596 43 F 5 40-44 28:54.2 29:03.0 0:08.8 9:18/M
64 SPENCER SMITH FORT WORTH TX 2621 40 M 3 40-44 29:01.2 29:11.0 0:09.8 9:20/M
65 CLIVE LANE EULESS TX 2539 53 M 3 50-54 29:03.2 29:12.5 0:09.3 9:20/M
66 JEFF KNIGHTS BEDFORD TX 2535 43 M 4 40-44 29:07.4 29:11.5 0:04.0 9:22/M
67 KAYLEE KNIGHTS BEDFORD TX 2536 14 F 3 11-14 29:15.5 29:17.6 0:02.0 9:24/M
68 AARON KOHRING PALMER AK 2538 24 M 2 19-24 29:16.2 29:31.3 0:15.1 9:25/M
69 COURTNEY MILLER DENTON TX 2549 23 F 1 19-24 29:16.4 29:31.5 0:15.0 9:25/M
70 CHRISTOPHER REITZ EULESS TX 2567 32 M 4 30-34 29:17.7 29:28.2 0:10.5 9:25/M
71 ANDREA SHUMWAY EULESS TX 2584 16 F 2 15-18 29:24.6 29:37.5 0:12.8 9:27/M
72 ALEX WELBORN KELLER TX 2458 9 M 4 1-10 29:33.9 29:35.0 0:01.1 9:30/M
73 CHRISTINE DUNPHY FORT WORTH TX 2509 24 F 2 19-24 29:55.9 29:59.0 0:03.0 9:37/M
74 BRANDON TORIO EULESS TX 2588 18 M 8 15-18 30:18.4 30:24.5 0:06.1 9:45/M
75 J'NEICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 2486 60 F 1 60-64 30:25.1 30:30.2 0:05.1 9:47/M
76 ETHAN ROHR ARLINGTON TX 2574 27 M 2 25-29 30:52.1 30:58.5 0:06.4 9:55/M
77 CYNTHIA SHEPARD COLLEYVILLE TX 2580 58 F 1 55-59 30:54.8 30:57.5 0:02.6 9:56/M
78 MICHAEL CASEY CORINTH TX 2495 43 M 5 40-44 31:39.0 31:51.2 0:12.2 10:11/M
79 KELLY DAVIS KELLER TX 2507 23 M 3 19-24 31:51.2 31:54.2 0:03.0 10:14/M
80 ROBIN ENNIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2609 32 F 5 30-34 31:52.4 32:03.7 0:11.3 10:15/M
81 HAILEY JARZYNKA EULESS TX 2447 15 F 3 15-18 31:54.2 31:55.7 0:01.5 10:15/M
82 DESIREE CASTILLO EULESS TX 2637 34 F 6 30-34 31:54.7 31:59.0 0:04.3 10:15/M
83 MIKE WATERS ARLINGTON TX 2597 69 M 5 65-69 31:56.7 32:09.5 0:12.8 10:16/M
84 RANDI CASTANUELA LAKE DALLAS TX 2497 51 F 1 50-54 32:08.5 32:13.2 0:04.7 10:20/M
85 KATIE DOODY COLLEYVILLE TX 2608 22 F 3 19-24 32:13.2 32:19.0 0:05.7 10:22/M
86 ERIC RIEGELMAN BEDFORD TX 2572 56 M 4 55-59 32:32.9 32:38.0 0:05.0 10:28/M
87 KIM CHAPMAN FORT WORTH TX 2500 38 F 1 35-39 33:01.9 33:13.8 0:11.8 10:37/M
88 Unknown Partic. 2601 2601 M 1 0- 0 33:02.1 33:14.0 0:11.8 10:37/M
89 ROGER GRADY SOUTHLAKE TX 2515 67 M 6 65-69 33:07.2 33:22.2 0:15.0 10:39/M
90 JERRIS BARNES FORT WORTH TX 2645 48 F 2 45-49 33:11.1 33:30.0 0:18.8 10:40/M
91 ANDREW MEDRANO BURLESON TX 2466 17 M 9 15-18 33:12.7 33:17.7 0:05.0 10:41/M
92 RICH KELLY GRAPEVINE TX 2532 62 M 4 60-64 33:18.0 33:27.2 0:09.2 10:42/M
93 KATHY FARCO BEDFORD TX 2511 51 F 2 50-54 33:46.7 33:54.0 0:07.2 10:51/M
94 ELIZABETH MOONEY IRVING TX 2551 35 F 2 35-39 33:48.2 33:48.2 10:52/M
95 KRISTINA KYNARD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2610 39 F 3 35-39 33:58.7 34:10.2 0:11.5 10:55/M
96 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 2529 63 M 5 60-64 34:00.9 34:05.2 0:04.2 10:56/M
97 MARGARET VON SEHRWALD FLOWER MOUND TX 2594 50 F 3 50-54 34:30.4 34:44.5 0:14.1 11:06/M
98 GLEN POWERS ARLINGTON TX 2564 46 M 6 45-49 35:06.0 35:18.0 0:12.0 11:17/M
99 NWAMAKA IWUORA ARLINGTON TX 2525 29 F 3 25-29 35:06.7 35:15.0 0:08.3 11:17/M
100 HOLLY JARZYNKA EULESS TX 2448 15 F 4 15-18 37:06.2 37:07.7 0:01.5 11:56/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 PRISCILLA STEGALL KELLER TEXAS 2644 46 F 3 45-49 37:09.7 37:21.0 0:11.3 11:57/M
102 SCOTT BOHANNAN BEDFORD TX 2446 14 M 5 11-14 37:14.7 37:16.2 0:01.5 11:58/M
103 REBECKA FREY JUSTIN TX 2512 38 F 4 35-39 44:53.7 45:15.7 0:22.0 14:26/M
104 GERRY MURRAY ARLINGTON TX 2552 55 M 5 55-59 50:13.1 50:32.2 0:19.0 16:09/M
105 ULA BRIDENSTINE FORT WORTH TX 2490 49 F 4 45-49 50:14.1 50:32.1 0:18.0 16:09/M
106 MARY FRAN JARZYNKA EULESS TX 2449 47 F 5 45-49 50:26.5 50:48.7 0:22.2 16:13/M
107 ANNE PECHULS TROPHY CLUB TX 2603 72 F 1 70-74 50:26.9 50:49.1 0:22.2 16:13/M
108 SHIRLEY PAVLAK BEDFORD TX 2561 60 F 2 60-64 55:12.6 55:36.4 0:23.8 17:45/M