Home Run Hustle

Age Group Results

December 15, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

5K

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 2640 47 6   20:26.2 20:27.0 0:00.8 6:34/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRENT POULSEN FORT WORTH TX 2628 30 1   16:27.6 16:28.1 0:00.5 5:17/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 2518 48 11   21:25.4 21:26.0 0:00.5 6:53/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAT WOOLF LEWISVILLE TX 2599 53 9   21:18.5 21:20.0 0:01.5 6:51/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATHY DOODY COLLEYVILLE TX 2607 54 39   25:53.5 25:58.3 0:04.8 8:19/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HAROLD JANDREAU BEDFORD TX 2526 54 14   21:56.1 21:58.2 0:02.1 7:03/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 2601 2601 88   33:02.1 33:14.0 0:11.8 10:37/M
Top

Male 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GAVIN CASEY COLLEYVILLE TX 2494 8 31   24:22.7 24:23.5 0:00.8 7:50/M
2 JONAH GEORGE HASLET TX 2605 10 34 0:36.6 24:59.3 25:01.2 0:01.8 8:02/M
3 HANK NOKES DENTON TX 2557 7 59 4:00.5 28:23.2 28:33.3 0:10.0 9:08/M
4 ALEX WELBORN KELLER TX 2458 9 72 5:11.1 29:33.9 29:35.0 0:01.1 9:30/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HANNAH HOLDER 2626 13 44   26:19.2 26:21.2 0:02.0 8:28/M
2 EMILY WALTON FORT WORTH TX 2595 12 61 2:04.9 28:24.1 28:29.2 0:05.0 9:08/M
3 KAYLEE KNIGHTS BEDFORD TX 2536 14 67 2:56.3 29:15.5 29:17.6 0:02.0 9:24/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LOGAN ROEMISCH BEDFORD TX 2573 14 8   20:31.2 20:32.0 0:00.7 6:36/M
2 ZACHARY PALUMBO BEDFORD TX 2623 13 13 1:17.2 21:48.4 21:50.2 0:01.8 7:01/M
3 TREY WATERS COLLEYVILLE TX 2598 14 41 5:40.7 26:12.0 26:14.7 0:02.7 8:25/M
4 NOAH GEORGE HASLET TX 2604 13 45 5:56.3 26:27.5 26:29.8 0:02.2 8:30/M
5 SCOTT BOHANNAN BEDFORD TX 2446 14 102 16:43.4 37:14.7 37:16.2 0:01.5 11:58/M
Top

Female 15 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BROOKE BOHANNAN BEDFORD TX 2445 16 54   27:48.4 27:50.7 0:02.3 8:56/M
2 ANDREA SHUMWAY EULESS TX 2584 16 71 1:36.1 29:24.6 29:37.5 0:12.8 9:27/M
3 HAILEY JARZYNKA EULESS TX 2447 15 81 4:05.7 31:54.2 31:55.7 0:01.5 10:15/M
4 HOLLY JARZYNKA EULESS TX 2448 15 100 9:17.7 37:06.2 37:07.7 0:01.5 11:56/M
Top

Male 15 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AARON WELBORN KELLER TX 2457 17 3   18:57.8 18:58.2 0:00.4 6:06/M
2 ANDREW TITTON KELLER TX 2454 17 5 1:25.3 20:23.1 20:24.2 0:01.1 6:33/M
3 DEVONTA POLK KELLER TX 2453 16 15 3:15.9 22:13.7 22:14.2 0:00.5 7:09/M
4 JOSH CHAPMAN FORT WORTH TX 2499 17 20 4:12.7 23:10.6 23:20.5 0:09.8 7:27/M
5 LANDRY NEWMAN KELLER TX 2451 16 25 4:43.1 23:40.9 23:42.0 0:01.0 7:37/M
6 MATTHEW TRACY KELLER TX 2456 15 37 6:43.3 25:41.2 25:42.5 0:01.3 8:15/M
7 NICHOLAS TITTON KELLER TX 2455 17 43 7:18.0 26:15.9 26:16.5 0:00.6 8:26/M
8 BRANDON TORIO EULESS TX 2588 18 74 11:20.5 30:18.4 30:24.5 0:06.1 9:45/M
9 ANDREW MEDRANO BURLESON TX 2466 17 91 14:14.9 33:12.7 33:17.7 0:05.0 10:41/M
Top

Female 19 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 COURTNEY MILLER DENTON TX 2549 23 69   29:16.4 29:31.5 0:15.0 9:25/M
2 CHRISTINE DUNPHY FORT WORTH TX 2509 24 73 0:39.5 29:55.9 29:59.0 0:03.0 9:37/M
3 KATIE DOODY COLLEYVILLE TX 2608 22 85 2:56.7 32:13.2 32:19.0 0:05.7 10:22/M
Top

Male 19 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DETLEF VON SEHRWALD FLOWER MOUND TX 2606 21 56   28:12.2 28:12.2 9:04/M
2 AARON KOHRING PALMER AK 2538 24 68 1:04.0 29:16.2 29:31.3 0:15.1 9:25/M
3 KELLY DAVIS KELLER TX 2507 23 79 3:39.0 31:51.2 31:54.2 0:03.0 10:14/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINDSAY MATTHEWS HURST TX 2545 28 47   26:44.7 26:48.0 0:03.2 8:36/M
2 KASI CLAY ARLINGTON TX 2503 27 62 1:58.6 28:43.4 28:54.2 0:10.8 9:14/M
3 NWAMAKA IWUORA ARLINGTON TX 2525 29 99 8:21.9 35:06.7 35:15.0 0:08.3 11:17/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANTONIO LOPEZ HURST TX 2541 29 2   18:20.5 18:21.2 0:00.7 5:54/M
2 ETHAN ROHR ARLINGTON TX 2574 27 76 12:31.6 30:52.1 30:58.5 0:06.4 9:55/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MELISSA SALBATO TRINIDAD CO 2577 33 17   22:50.8 23:01.1 0:10.2 7:21/M
2 MIRANDA UTKIN EULESS TX 2592 31 30 1:27.3 24:18.1 24:25.0 0:06.8 7:49/M
3 CAROLINA POCHE EULESS TX 2562 31 35 2:25.6 25:16.5 25:23.2 0:06.7 8:07/M
4 BRIANNA BROUSSARD HURST TX 2491 30 55 5:04.3 27:55.2 28:00.7 0:05.5 8:59/M
5 ROBIN ENNIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2609 32 80 9:01.6 31:52.4 32:03.7 0:11.3 10:15/M
6 DESIREE CASTILLO EULESS TX 2637 34 82 9:03.9 31:54.7 31:59.0 0:04.3 10:15/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIRBY NORRIS FORT WORTH TX 2559 31 4   19:41.7 19:44.5 0:02.7 6:20/M
2 BRYAN BOWLIN DALLAS TX 2489 32 10 1:39.4 21:21.2 21:23.0 0:01.8 6:52/M
3 OLEG UTKIN EULESS TX 2593 32 29 4:36.2 24:18.0 24:25.5 0:07.5 7:49/M
4 CHRISTOPHER REITZ EULESS TX 2567 32 70 9:35.9 29:17.7 29:28.2 0:10.5 9:25/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIM CHAPMAN FORT WORTH TX 2500 38 87   33:01.9 33:13.8 0:11.8 10:37/M
2 ELIZABETH MOONEY IRVING TX 2551 35 94 0:46.2 33:48.2 33:48.2 10:52/M
3 KRISTINA KYNARD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2610 39 95 0:56.8 33:58.7 34:10.2 0:11.5 10:55/M
4 REBECKA FREY JUSTIN TX 2512 38 103 11:51.8 44:53.7 45:15.7 0:22.0 14:26/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TROY SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2630 38 7   20:30.1 20:31.4 0:01.3 6:35/M
2 MICHAEL CASTILLO EULESS TX 2636 39 36 4:55.3 25:25.4 25:29.0 0:03.5 8:10/M
3 RYAN BROUSSARD HURST TX 2492 35 53 7:15.8 27:46.0 27:51.7 0:05.7 8:56/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELIZABETH LAWRENCE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2614 44 26   23:42.5 23:45.2 0:02.7 7:37/M
2 KODI REED BEDFORD TX 2565 40 42 2:33.1 26:15.7 26:25.2 0:09.5 8:26/M
3 GRETCHEN STOELTJE FORT WORTH TX 2586 43 57 4:33.1 28:15.7 28:21.2 0:05.5 9:05/M
4 DEDE NOKES DENTON TX 2556 43 60 4:40.9 28:23.5 28:33.5 0:10.0 9:08/M
5 SHELLY WALTON FORT WORTH TX 2596 43 63 5:11.6 28:54.2 29:03.0 0:08.8 9:18/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CLARK WELBORN KELLER TX 2459 44 32   24:40.3 24:41.7 0:01.4 7:56/M
2 GRANT MCCARSON FORT WORTH TX 2547 43 40 1:19.0 25:59.4 26:06.7 0:07.3 8:21/M
3 SPENCER SMITH FORT WORTH TX 2621 40 64 4:20.8 29:01.2 29:11.0 0:09.8 9:20/M
4 JEFF KNIGHTS BEDFORD TX 2535 43 66 4:27.1 29:07.4 29:11.5 0:04.0 9:22/M
5 MICHAEL CASEY CORINTH TX 2495 43 78 6:58.6 31:39.0 31:51.2 0:12.2 10:11/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SUSAN CASEY COLLEYVILLE TX 2496 45 49   27:11.5 27:13.0 0:01.4 8:44/M
2 JERRIS BARNES FORT WORTH TX 2645 48 90 5:59.6 33:11.1 33:30.0 0:18.8 10:40/M
3 PRISCILLA STEGALL KELLER TEXAS 2644 46 101 9:58.1 37:09.7 37:21.0 0:11.3 11:57/M
4 ULA BRIDENSTINE FORT WORTH TX 2490 49 105 23:02.5 50:14.1 50:32.1 0:18.0 16:09/M
5 MARY FRAN JARZYNKA EULESS TX 2449 47 106 23:14.9 50:26.5 50:48.7 0:22.2 16:13/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FRANZ ZEMEN GRAPEVINE TX 2600 45 12   21:33.2 21:34.2 0:01.0 6:56/M
2 WAYNE VOGLESBURG KELLER TEXAS 2627 49 16 0:56.7 22:29.9 22:32.5 0:02.5 7:14/M
3 JACK ANTES 2652 48 21 1:38.7 23:12.0 23:13.1 0:01.1 7:28/M
4 SEAN GRADY EULESS TX 2517 45 27 2:27.2 24:00.5 24:31.5 0:31.0 7:43/M
5 RICHARD SPORN DALLAS TX 2585 49 38 4:15.0 25:48.2 25:50.5 0:02.2 8:18/M
6 GLEN POWERS ARLINGTON TX 2564 46 98 13:32.7 35:06.0 35:18.0 0:12.0 11:17/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RANDI CASTANUELA LAKE DALLAS TX 2497 51 84   32:08.5 32:13.2 0:04.7 10:20/M
2 KATHY FARCO BEDFORD TX 2511 51 93 1:38.2 33:46.7 33:54.0 0:07.2 10:51/M
3 MARGARET VON SEHRWALD FLOWER MOUND TX 2594 50 97 2:21.9 34:30.4 34:44.5 0:14.1 11:06/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROB SELF EULESS TX 2638 54 24   23:30.0 23:32.7 0:02.7 7:33/M
2 JACK STUMPF COLLEYVILLE TX 2646 50 28 0:41.6 24:11.6 24:18.7 0:07.1 7:47/M
3 CLIVE LANE EULESS TX 2539 53 65 5:33.2 29:03.2 29:12.5 0:09.3 9:20/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CYNTHIA SHEPARD COLLEYVILLE TX 2580 58 77   30:54.8 30:57.5 0:02.6 9:56/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LUTHER PUGH SUNNYVALE CA 2634 57 18   22:52.5 22:57.5 0:05.0 7:21/M
2 JOHN HAYES HURST TX 2615 59 19 0:03.3 22:55.8 22:58.2 0:02.4 7:22/M
3 WILLIAM DUNLAP HURST TX 2508 57 52 4:44.4 27:36.9 27:41.7 0:04.7 8:52/M
4 ERIC RIEGELMAN BEDFORD TX 2572 56 86 9:40.4 32:32.9 32:38.0 0:05.0 10:28/M
5 GERRY MURRAY ARLINGTON TX 2552 55 104 27:20.6 50:13.1 50:32.2 0:19.0 16:09/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 J'NEICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 2486 60 75   30:25.1 30:30.2 0:05.1 9:47/M
2 SHIRLEY PAVLAK BEDFORD TX 2561 60 108 24:47.4 55:12.6 55:36.4 0:23.8 17:45/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KENNY GARDNER PLANO TX 2620 60 23   23:15.7 23:18.8 0:03.0 7:29/M
2 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 2510 64 33 1:40.4 24:56.2 24:58.8 0:02.6 8:01/M
3 JIM NORTON FT WORTH TX 2560 64 50 4:03.1 27:18.9 27:23.0 0:04.1 8:47/M
4 RICH KELLY GRAPEVINE TX 2532 62 92 10:02.2 33:18.0 33:27.2 0:09.2 10:42/M
5 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 2529 63 96 10:45.2 34:00.9 34:05.2 0:04.2 10:56/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BILL RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX 2571 68 22   23:13.9 23:16.2 0:02.3 7:28/M
2 DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX 2622 65 48 3:33.0 26:46.9 27:40.0 0:53.0 8:36/M
3 ED NONNEMACHER EULESS TX 2613 68 51 4:15.0 27:28.9 27:32.0 0:03.1 8:50/M
4 RICHARD SHOLLENBERGER NRH TX 2583 66 58 5:03.8 28:17.7 28:23.7 0:06.0 9:06/M
5 MIKE WATERS ARLINGTON TX 2597 69 83 8:42.8 31:56.7 32:09.5 0:12.8 10:16/M
6 ROGER GRADY SOUTHLAKE TX 2515 67 89 9:53.3 33:07.2 33:22.2 0:15.0 10:39/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANNE PECHULS TROPHY CLUB TX 2603 72 107   50:26.9 50:49.1 0:22.2 16:13/M
Top

Male 75 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BARNEY SNITZ EULESS TX 2444 75 46   26:30.4 26:34.2 0:03.8 8:31/M