Hustle For Health

Age Group Results

August 24, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MERRY MCCOUL DENISON TX 1167 46 16 22:07.4 22:08.6 0:01.2 7:07/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SAM DICK GORDONVILLE TX 4933 17 1 18:55.9 18:56.2 0:00.2 6:05/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAULA CAVENDER SHERMAN TX 785 45 19 22:37.4 22:38.7 0:01.2 7:16/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TOMMY SMITH GARLAND TX 1196 47 2 18:57.2 18:57.9 0:00.6 6:06/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAMRYN QUALIN DENISON 2622 238 45:27.6 46:01.8 0:34.2 14:37/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FRANK WYNN 2406 0 111 31:41.2 31:55.7 0:14.5 10:11/M
2 ROOZIE MARROQUIN 2539 151 35:24.2 35:41.7 0:17.4 11:23/M
Top

Female 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MCKINLEE SUITORS SHERMAN TX 2587 7 162 36:05.7 36:15.9 0:10.2 11:36/M
2 PEYTON DUFFER DENISON TX 4947 7 226 44:27.2 45:00.7 0:33.4 14:18/M
Top

Male 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRADEN MAXWELL DENISON 2630 9 137 33:37.7 33:45.7 0:08.0 10:49/M
2 MASEN PEACOCK 4944 8 152 35:24.9 35:36.4 0:11.4 11:23/M
3 JACOB THOMPSON ANNA TX 2604 10 234 45:09.7 45:21.9 0:12.2 14:31/M
4 ASHTON DENNIS VAN ALSTYNE TX 2599 10 254 47:58.0 47:59.9 0:01.9 15:25/M
5 GAGE MILLER DENISON TX 512 9 260 48:56.0 49:09.2 0:13.2 15:44/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANNIE ADLOF 4938 13 64 27:49.7 27:58.2 0:08.4 8:57/M
2 LAUREN NORCH SHERMAN TX 723 13 74 28:37.4 28:40.9 0:03.5 9:12/M
3 GRACE SPADER DENISON 2572 14 80 29:35.7 29:54.9 0:19.2 9:31/M
4 LENA DUNGAN 4913 13 141 34:26.2 34:51.1 0:24.9 11:04/M
5 JAZMIN HUCKSTEIN SHERMAN TX 619 14 174 36:39.7 36:49.2 0:09.4 11:47/M
6 ANDREA ORELLANA 2543 12 194 38:42.9 38:45.9 0:03.0 12:27/M
7 COURTNEY LANGFELS DENISON TX 628 13 213 42:02.2 42:07.9 0:05.7 13:31/M
8 MADISON NIXON DENISON 2619 13 236 45:25.4 46:01.8 0:36.4 14:36/M
9 CHLOE BENTLEY BELLS TX 537 12 252 47:38.2 47:47.2 0:08.9 15:19/M
10 CASSIE HAMEL SHERMAN TX 611 14 253 47:40.0 47:49.9 0:09.9 15:20/M
11 BREANNA RAITT DENISON TX 657 13 281 51:34.9 52:15.2 0:40.2 16:35/M
12 JESSICA WEBB VAN ALSTYNE TX 2455 13 292 54:53.9 55:26.6 0:32.7 17:39/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AARON ELLIOTT TISHOMINGO OK 1128 14 9 21:14.7 21:14.9 0:00.2 6:50/M
2 RYAN WILDER 696 14 82 29:43.7 29:48.2 0:04.4 9:33/M
3 JAXON SCHWICHTANBERG DENISON 2612 12 101 31:15.9 31:50.2 0:34.2 10:03/M
4 JULIAN WILSON VAN ALSTYNE TX 2553 13 132 33:24.0 33:26.2 0:02.1 10:44/M
5 PARKER SAMUELSON SHERMAN 2559 11 147 34:40.5 34:51.9 0:11.4 11:09/M
6 AUSTIN DUFFER 4946 12 160 35:50.8 36:25.2 0:34.4 11:31/M
7 ELOY HERNANDEZ SHERMAN TX 2449 13 176 37:03.7 37:37.9 0:34.2 11:55/M
8 RUSTIN WORKMAN SHERMAN 2610 12 180 37:47.2 38:21.9 0:34.7 12:09/M
9 JOSH WRIGHT COLBERT OK 1029 14 190 38:32.7 38:39.7 0:07.0 12:23/M
10 JACOB HARTLINE DENISON TX 2625 11 193 38:40.5 39:16.7 0:36.2 12:26/M
11 SKEET TOL DENISON 1054 11 239 45:35.5 45:47.7 0:12.1 14:39/M
12 KOBY RHODEN DENISON TX 2613 14 245 46:55.9 47:33.7 0:37.7 15:05/M
13 DIEGO TOBAR SHERMAN TX 1198 12 290 54:18.7 54:48.7 0:29.9 17:28/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANGEL OBRIEN DENISON 2577 17 34 24:20.4 24:20.9 0:00.5 7:49/M
2 KELLY SIBRIAN 4921 15 52 26:38.2 26:52.9 0:14.6 8:34/M
3 ALEYAM VELASQUEZ 2463 15 161 36:04.1 36:36.4 0:32.2 11:36/M
4 KENLEE WALTERS DENISON 2582 16 166 36:12.9 36:26.1 0:13.1 11:38/M
5 PAIGE HUTCHINGS HENDRIX OK 2583 17 189 38:28.0 38:45.2 0:17.1 12:22/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LANCE HEFNER DENISON 2576 17 6 19:59.4 19:59.9 0:00.4 6:26/M
2 NATHAN COOK DENISON TX 894 16 29 23:45.7 23:58.2 0:12.4 7:38/M
3 JULIO VELASQUEZ 2470 18 66 27:58.0 28:29.9 0:31.9 9:00/M
4 ADRIAN HERNANDEZ 2452 17 97 30:57.9 31:31.7 0:33.7 9:57/M
5 JAYMES STUMBAUGH 2523 19 150 35:19.3 35:36.9 0:17.6 11:21/M
6 NICHOLAS ARMIJO 1113 17 179 37:46.2 38:00.7 0:14.4 12:09/M
7 JOVANI MENJIVAR SHERMAN TX 1170 16 220 43:24.7 43:38.9 0:14.2 13:57/M
8 LOGAN RIGDON 4916 18 243 46:49.5 47:06.2 0:16.7 15:03/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELNAH DARADAL SHERMAN 4949 24 55 26:57.2 26:59.9 0:02.7 8:40/M
2 ERIKA DOMINQUEZ 2535 23 78 29:29.9 29:47.1 0:17.1 9:29/M
3 LISA WENDORF 4928 23 121 32:18.2 32:37.4 0:19.2 10:23/M
4 BETHANY SALLING 2538 20 131 33:22.8 33:42.9 0:20.1 10:44/M
5 CRISTINA ORELLANA 866 23 196 38:54.5 38:57.2 0:02.7 12:30/M
6 CHASTITY HARTLIN DENISON 2637 21 208 40:56.9 42:05.9 1:08.9 13:10/M
7 JAMEY HARDIN SHERMAN TX 2544 23 229 44:36.2 44:51.2 0:14.9 14:20/M
8 ERIKA REYES 3972 21 241 45:40.4 45:43.4 0:02.9 14:41/M
9 HARLEY MCKEE DENISON 2561 24 267 49:24.2 49:38.7 0:14.5 15:53/M
10 CRYSTAL PHILLIPS BELLS TX 654 22 274 50:35.7 51:02.7 0:26.9 16:16/M
11 DIANA RAMIRES 2440 20 305 59:16.0 59:47.9 0:31.9 19:03/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MONTY CHAMBERS 1116 24 36 24:45.2 24:45.2 7:57/M
2 JEREMY EACKLES SHERMAN TX 820 22 43 25:27.0 25:38.9 0:11.9 8:11/M
3 ROGELIO RICARDO 2408 22 72 28:18.5 28:38.2 0:19.6 9:06/M
4 DEVON BEAMESDERFER 847 23 77 29:22.2 29:25.2 0:02.9 9:27/M
5 TRAVIS BACA 4940 24 96 30:56.7 31:11.2 0:14.4 9:57/M
6 KARL BROOKS 480 23 154 35:35.4 35:47.7 0:12.2 11:26/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAYLA HOLMES 719 25 26 23:32.0 23:33.4 0:01.4 7:34/M
2 LORIANNE NICKLES POTTSBORO TX 1050 26 44 25:35.9 25:41.2 0:05.2 8:14/M
3 MARIA GONZALEZ 851 28 49 26:09.7 26:12.2 0:02.4 8:25/M
4 BRITTANY CAUSEY POTTSBORO TX 2569 27 58 27:13.7 27:29.2 0:15.5 8:45/M
5 CLAUDIA MATA 865 29 69 28:10.1 28:13.4 0:03.2 9:03/M
6 ARACELY MATA 637 29 75 28:40.7 28:43.7 0:03.0 9:13/M
7 MACIE WATKINS POTTSBORO TX 683 27 93 30:29.4 30:50.2 0:20.7 9:48/M
8 BRITTANY FULTON SHERMAN TX 1129 28 100 31:12.3 31:22.7 0:10.4 10:02/M
9 MARISELA ESPARZA 579 29 102 31:17.7 31:20.2 0:02.5 10:04/M
10 KENDEL HAMMONDS 483 26 103 31:17.9 31:29.7 0:11.7 10:04/M
11 MINDY WOODSON BELLS TX 1203 26 104 31:24.0 31:45.7 0:21.7 10:06/M
12 BRITTANY OWENS DENISON TX 1006 26 115 32:05.0 32:17.7 0:12.7 10:19/M
13 TONYA LARA SHERMAN TX 861 28 126 32:41.9 32:44.4 0:02.5 10:31/M
14 OLIVIA PALOMARES SHERMAN TX 772 25 129 33:14.7 33:20.2 0:05.5 10:41/M
15 ERIKA LAWHON 4924 28 149 35:03.2 35:07.9 0:04.7 11:16/M
16 CYNTHIA REYES SHERMAN TX 870 27 153 35:27.5 35:30.4 0:02.9 11:24/M
17 ASHLEY VAN PATTEN 489 25 156 35:35.9 35:47.6 0:11.7 11:26/M
18 STEPHANIE RUDD BELLS TX 1182 26 157 35:41.2 35:57.1 0:15.9 11:28/M
19 SARAH PETTY 725 27 158 35:42.8 35:44.7 0:01.9 11:29/M
20 AMBER BONEY COLBERT OK 732 28 181 37:47.7 38:15.4 0:27.6 12:09/M
21 MARY SHEARER LEWISVILLE TX 475 26 195 38:50.2 39:30.4 0:40.2 12:29/M
22 HOLLY CASTLEBERRY DENISON TX 717 27 197 39:26.5 39:28.7 0:02.1 12:41/M
23 MEG PETERSON 724 27 202 40:17.0 40:35.9 0:18.9 12:57/M
24 ASHLIE GREENFIELD WHITESBORO TX 602 28 205 40:26.3 40:47.7 0:21.4 13:00/M
25 KELSEY WARD BENNINGTON OK 2597 29 212 41:44.3 42:11.9 0:27.6 13:25/M
26 STEPHANIE LONG SAVOY TX 633 26 215 42:03.2 42:18.9 0:15.7 13:31/M
27 GLORIA SMITH SHERMAN TX 666 27 216 42:16.0 42:36.9 0:20.9 13:35/M
28 KRYSTAL HENSLEY SHERMAN TX 613 29 221 43:25.2 43:31.7 0:06.4 13:58/M
29 NIKKI KRAMER SHERMAN 2618 26 237 45:25.9 46:01.9 0:35.9 14:36/M
30 ERIKA MOSS WHITESBORO TX 652 25 244 46:49.7 47:06.1 0:16.4 15:03/M
31 JULIE TALAMANTES SHERMAN TX 671 29 255 48:20.9 48:56.2 0:35.2 15:32/M
32 LACEY MAYERS 2476 28 262 49:03.7 49:36.9 0:33.2 15:46/M
33 TERI FINE 4927 26 280 51:28.4 51:47.2 0:18.7 16:33/M
34 MEREDITH DEATON 4742 28 294 55:31.2 55:57.9 0:26.7 17:51/M
35 KRYSTAL BRANNUM 2480 26 308 59:41.5 1:00:13.4 0:31.9 19:11/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KYLE ROBSON SHERMAN 707 28 3 19:06.8 19:09.4 0:02.6 6:08/M
2 AUSTIN SCHMIDT SHERMAN TX 516 25 4 19:23.2 19:23.9 0:00.7 6:14/M
3 JEREMY GREEN DENISON TX 1047 25 8 21:06.4 21:06.9 0:00.4 6:47/M
4 CHARLES NASH SHERMAN TX 4932 29 10 21:22.2 21:23.9 0:01.7 6:52/M
5 GABRIEL DOMINQUEZ 2532 26 13 21:59.0 22:15.7 0:16.6 7:04/M
6 ERIC PATTERSON SHERMAN 4948 26 25 23:23.0 23:24.4 0:01.4 7:31/M
7 ANGEL SOLORZANO SHERMAN TX 668 27 28 23:45.4 24:04.9 0:19.5 7:38/M
8 JONATHAN CARDWELL LEWISVILLE TX 2603 27 33 24:16.0 24:56.2 0:40.2 7:48/M
9 JONATHAN TANNER 487 25 48 26:01.2 26:13.9 0:12.7 8:22/M
10 JUDD DUPRIZ 3973 28 60 27:34.5 27:57.4 0:22.9 8:52/M
11 JOSH HALE 2540 26 61 27:43.2 27:48.7 0:05.4 8:55/M
12 ZACH RAY 846 27 125 32:30.2 32:52.9 0:22.7 10:27/M
13 JEREMIAH BYERLY 498 28 168 36:27.2 36:39.4 0:12.2 11:43/M
14 JIMMIE DICK DENISON 2632 29 173 36:34.9 36:45.7 0:10.7 11:45/M
15 MICHAEL GARZA POTTSBORO TX 595 27 200 39:42.2 40:03.7 0:21.4 12:46/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MELISSA VANSANT SHERMAN TX 2488 34 22 23:08.2 23:11.9 0:03.7 7:26/M
2 MISTY PAGE SHERMAN TX 2551 34 51 26:36.6 26:38.6 0:01.9 8:33/M
3 KELLI RIEMER IVANHOE TX 1181 32 89 30:22.8 30:47.7 0:24.9 9:46/M
4 GUADALUPE BRIDGES SHERMAN TX 818 33 105 31:27.4 31:32.4 0:05.0 10:07/M
5 AUDREY PARKEY DURANT OK 757 31 123 32:22.0 32:45.4 0:23.4 10:24/M
6 GAYLA REED 2411 31 140 34:20.4 34:43.7 0:23.2 11:02/M
7 STEPHANIE INGRAM WAPANUCKA OK 2558 30 142 34:28.0 34:47.2 0:19.1 11:05/M
8 ERIN LOVELACE DENISON TX 1004 30 155 35:35.5 35:49.2 0:13.6 11:26/M
9 BRANDY FAIR SHERMAN TX 787 32 164 36:10.5 36:32.2 0:21.7 11:38/M
10 MELISSA GIBSON POTTSBORO TX 597 32 167 36:17.2 36:33.9 0:16.6 11:40/M
11 LISA GEIGER SHERMAN TX 596 30 169 36:28.0 36:56.9 0:28.9 11:44/M
12 TABITHA CONARY DENISON TX 569 31 177 37:07.4 37:34.9 0:27.4 11:56/M
13 KRISTIN WORKMAN SHERMAN 2617 33 184 37:56.9 38:33.2 0:36.2 12:12/M
14 BERENICE SANCHEZ SHERMAN TX 2454 30 186 38:05.7 38:37.4 0:31.7 12:15/M
15 AMANDA DUFFER DENISON TX 4943 31 225 44:24.7 45:00.2 0:35.4 14:17/M
16 AMBER ANDREWS SHERMAN TX 541 34 230 44:37.7 44:55.4 0:17.7 14:21/M
17 SHUNNAY GILMORE DURANT OK 4802 34 231 44:47.5 44:52.2 0:04.6 14:24/M
18 SAMANTHA THOMPSON ANNA TX 2605 30 235 45:09.8 45:21.9 0:12.1 14:31/M
19 JONI GRIFFITH SHERMAN TX 610 34 256 48:33.0 48:50.7 0:17.7 15:37/M
20 DEBBIE LINN SHERMAN,TX TX 1159 31 264 49:11.5 49:30.4 0:18.9 15:49/M
21 BRANDY COMBA SHERMAN TX 1117 32 265 49:12.1 49:30.6 0:18.5 15:49/M
22 SONIA FERNANDEZ SHERMAN TX 1046 34 269 49:41.7 49:48.9 0:07.2 15:59/M
23 RACHEL PEARCE SAVOY TX 653 32 272 49:54.9 50:18.9 0:23.9 16:03/M
24 MELISSA GRIGG 4936 30 275 50:57.5 51:24.9 0:27.4 16:23/M
25 ASHLEY DAUGHERTY 576 30 276 51:00.8 51:28.7 0:27.9 16:24/M
26 DANA KERMANIAN DENISON TX 803 31 277 51:14.7 51:47.6 0:32.9 16:28/M
27 AMANDA ULLIMAN MCKINNEY TX 817 32 278 51:15.2 51:48.4 0:33.1 16:29/M
28 MARIA MENJIVAR 1171 31 289 54:17.9 54:48.4 0:30.5 17:27/M
29 KIMBERLY PONDER DENISON TX 655 34 299 56:22.0 56:35.7 0:13.6 18:07/M
30 LACY HESS 615 30 303 58:13.5 58:42.4 0:28.9 18:43/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EDWARD LEON MCKINNEY TX 503 30 5 19:40.2 20:16.4 0:36.1 6:19/M
2 JOSE LARA SHERMAN TX 857 32 24 23:20.5 23:23.2 0:02.7 7:30/M
3 AARON BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2636 30 81 29:43.4 29:51.9 0:08.5 9:33/M
4 MATT HANLEY DENISON TX 828 34 113 32:02.2 32:11.6 0:09.4 10:18/M
5 PATRICK COPELANE 2600 31 134 33:29.0 34:00.7 0:31.6 10:46/M
6 K.C. WYATT 4935 30 148 35:02.7 35:07.4 0:04.7 11:16/M
7 JOSH WATERS 4929 32 159 35:48.0 36:14.7 0:26.7 11:31/M
8 BLAKE SIKES 830 33 198 39:31.6 39:53.4 0:21.7 12:42/M
9 JASON CASTLE DENISON TX 565 33 232 45:00.3 45:07.4 0:07.1 14:28/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SALLY HILBURN WAPANUCKA OK 2546 38 56 27:03.3 27:06.4 0:03.1 8:42/M
2 MANDY O'BRIEN DENISON TX 1174 37 71 28:14.7 28:25.4 0:10.7 9:05/M
3 DANIELLE ROBERTS DENISON TX 1014 37 73 28:23.7 28:39.1 0:15.4 9:08/M
4 MICHELLE HUGHES SHERMAN TX 620 39 84 30:00.4 30:19.2 0:18.7 9:39/M
5 MINDI BAKER IVANHOE TX 1024 36 88 30:22.0 30:47.7 0:25.7 9:46/M
6 COURTNEY TWYFORD FARMERSVILLE TX 777 36 98 31:08.5 31:14.4 0:05.9 10:01/M
7 SYLVIA PEARSON 893 39 108 31:30.4 31:59.4 0:28.9 10:08/M
8 BETH HANLEY DENISON TX 827 35 112 32:01.2 32:10.4 0:09.1 10:18/M
9 TONI MCLEMORE DURANT OK 751 36 117 32:06.7 32:29.4 0:22.6 10:19/M
10 STACY GLASSCOCK BONHAM TX 1028 36 128 32:59.4 33:21.9 0:22.5 10:36/M
11 AMANDA BEARD-ANDERSON SHERMAN TX 766 37 130 33:16.4 33:23.4 0:07.0 10:42/M
12 MELISSA VIRGIN BELLS TX 680 38 135 33:35.2 34:03.4 0:28.1 10:48/M
13 MANDY MEEK BELLS AA 646 38 136 33:35.8 34:03.4 0:27.6 10:48/M
14 BRANDY POWER CALERA OK 758 37 145 34:32.4 34:57.6 0:25.2 11:06/M
15 SARAH COPP 2537 38 146 34:40.5 35:01.4 0:20.9 11:09/M
16 JAMEY SAMUELSON SHERMAN 2560 38 163 36:10.2 36:21.2 0:10.9 11:38/M
17 BETTINA L CHEATHAM 4941 38 165 36:12.4 36:47.2 0:34.7 11:38/M
18 JEANNIE FORGY CADDO OK 744 39 171 36:30.8 36:55.9 0:25.1 11:44/M
19 JAMA MCCLURE DURANT OK 2601 35 191 38:39.3 39:03.7 0:24.4 12:26/M
20 CARRIE BARRON DURANT OK 728 37 192 38:40.0 39:03.7 0:23.6 12:26/M
21 FRANCESA FANSLER 887 38 199 39:40.7 40:10.4 0:29.7 12:45/M
22 CHRISTI MAXWELL DENISON TX 644 36 204 40:24.9 40:39.9 0:15.0 12:59/M
23 MARISSA IMPOK DENISON TX 624 37 206 40:28.5 40:50.4 0:21.9 13:01/M
24 EVA FORDE DENISON TX 589 38 240 45:35.7 45:42.7 0:06.9 14:39/M
25 KATHY MILLER DENISON TX 515 38 268 49:24.9 49:38.4 0:13.4 15:53/M
26 SHARON BRADSHAW SAVOY TX 559 39 270 49:53.6 50:17.9 0:24.2 16:02/M
27 HEATHER BULLINS 2495 36 271 49:53.7 50:17.9 0:24.2 16:02/M
28 MEI WILSON SHERMAN TX 699 37 286 53:47.4 54:14.9 0:27.4 17:18/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAN CRAWFORD 4808 38 14 22:02.0 22:03.9 0:01.9 7:05/M
2 JIMMY WILLIAMS SHERMAN TX 2525 39 30 23:50.7 24:06.9 0:16.2 7:40/M
3 DAVID R. TERCERO DENTON TX 816 39 47 25:59.5 26:20.9 0:21.4 8:21/M
4 CHIP EGGER DENISON TX 1045 36 59 27:29.5 27:42.4 0:12.9 8:50/M
5 JEFF PEARSON 889 39 106 31:29.5 31:58.9 0:29.4 10:07/M
6 VICTOR VELASQUEZ 2472 35 118 32:07.5 32:41.2 0:33.7 10:20/M
7 WADE WALKER 4801 36 242 45:58.5 46:34.7 0:36.1 14:47/M
8 BEAU CHADWELL 4919 35 301 57:15.9 57:24.2 0:08.2 18:25/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DONNA ELSTON SHERMAN TX 577 43 39 25:07.0 25:10.9 0:03.9 8:05/M
2 BROOKE NORCH SHERMAN TX 721 42 41 25:13.4 25:16.7 0:03.2 8:06/M
3 MANDY CRAWFORD BELLS TX 4912 40 46 25:57.7 25:59.4 0:01.7 8:21/M
4 TERI WILLIAMS 2527 41 79 29:34.9 29:54.1 0:19.2 9:30/M
5 JENNIFER HENSLEY DENISON TX 1138 43 87 30:09.7 30:15.9 0:06.2 9:42/M
6 DAWN CUNNINGHAM DENISON TX 575 44 90 30:25.7 30:29.9 0:04.1 9:47/M
7 TAMMY BOYD WHITESBORO TX 1114 43 94 30:47.0 30:54.4 0:07.4 9:54/M
8 GAYLE BIGELOW DENISON 4805 40 107 31:29.9 31:37.4 0:07.5 10:07/M
9 PATRICIA SHIPMAN WHITEWRIGHT TX 665 42 109 31:33.0 31:37.7 0:04.7 10:09/M
10 TERESA KEEL DURANT OK 749 44 116 32:06.7 32:29.2 0:22.4 10:19/M
11 KELLI NORMAN DURANT OK 752 42 119 32:14.9 32:41.4 0:26.5 10:22/M
12 LORA STANGLIN HENDRIX OK 763 43 122 32:21.5 32:33.7 0:12.1 10:24/M
13 DEBRA WILDER ECTOR TX 695 43 133 33:27.2 33:31.2 0:03.9 10:45/M
14 TWILLA SEAGROVES SHERMAN TX 1185 42 138 33:48.7 34:10.9 0:22.2 10:52/M
15 AMY WINGFIELD DURANT OK 1202 43 143 34:28.0 34:47.2 0:19.1 11:05/M
16 LANA BEETER COLLEYVILLE TX 1026 41 201 40:10.5 40:33.4 0:22.9 12:55/M
17 APRILL MARTIN DENISON TX 767 41 203 40:17.5 40:24.4 0:06.9 12:57/M
18 CARRIE GOSNELL DURANT OK 748 41 209 41:13.5 41:41.2 0:27.7 13:15/M
19 KRISTA FOSTER BELLS TX 593 43 217 42:24.7 42:34.2 0:09.4 13:38/M
20 JOANIE ROLEN BELLS TX 663 41 227 44:30.0 45:04.2 0:34.2 14:19/M
21 AMBER FISHER DENISON TX 583 42 247 46:58.3 47:14.7 0:16.4 15:06/M
22 STACEY GRANTLAND DENISON TX 2542 44 250 47:32.9 48:06.4 0:33.5 15:17/M
23 MARSHA BARRON BENNINGTON OK 547 41 257 48:43.0 48:52.9 0:09.9 15:40/M
24 DEANA WESTALL SADLER TX 690 42 259 48:53.7 49:00.9 0:07.2 15:43/M
25 TAMMY COLE DENISON TX 702 41 266 49:15.5 49:53.7 0:38.1 15:50/M
26 KIMBERLY MOSES COLBERT OK 650 40 285 53:47.0 54:14.4 0:27.4 17:18/M
27 STEFANIE WEBB VAN ALSTYNE TX 2459 40 293 54:55.2 55:27.6 0:32.4 17:39/M
28 STACY HOOD DENISON TX 618 42 295 55:37.5 56:09.5 0:31.9 17:53/M
29 JACQUELINE STAND 520 41 300 56:54.9 57:08.9 0:14.0 18:18/M
30 LEELY HUCKSTEIN 4917 43 302 57:33.2 57:50.2 0:16.9 18:30/M
31 STEPHANIE WAGONER SAVOY TX 681 41 304 58:41.0 59:18.2 0:37.1 18:52/M
32 GLYNDA MCLAIN DENISON TX 4743 43 313 1:03:17.2 1:03:42.9 0:25.7 20:21/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS CHOATE BENNINGTON OK 566 40 15 22:03.4 22:03.9 0:00.5 7:05/M
2 ROBBIE SEAGROVES HOWE TX 1184 44 17 22:16.5 22:19.4 0:02.9 7:10/M
3 JEFF FOSTER BELLS TX 590 41 27 23:40.6 23:42.4 0:01.7 7:37/M
4 ARTURO NAVARETTE 4930 42 32 23:54.3 23:56.4 0:02.1 7:41/M
5 DEAN SPADER DENISON 2571 43 40 25:07.5 25:33.4 0:25.9 8:05/M
6 BRENT TARABA BELLS TX 2552 41 70 28:13.9 28:34.4 0:20.4 9:04/M
7 GARY STANGLIN HENDRIX OK 760 42 83 29:55.2 30:07.2 0:11.9 9:37/M
8 RAYMOND HENDERSON POTTSBORO TX 1137 42 144 34:32.0 34:53.7 0:21.7 11:06/M
9 ROBERT OLSON SHERMAN TX 2517 43 214 42:02.4 42:18.9 0:16.5 13:31/M
10 WILLIAM WETZOLD 4945 43 222 43:41.2 43:52.4 0:11.1 14:03/M
11 HECTOR RODRIGUES 2445 41 309 1:01:52.3 1:02:26.4 0:34.1 19:54/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATHLEEN MCCLURE SHERMAN 2567 45 38 25:01.7 25:05.2 0:03.4 8:03/M
2 JANET WILSON 4926 48 57 27:06.5 27:12.2 0:05.6 8:43/M
3 MICA BEEN 4803 47 67 28:07.2 28:26.4 0:19.2 9:02/M
4 GRETCHEN HUFF DENISON TX 788 46 76 28:41.3 28:45.6 0:04.3 9:13/M
5 KAREN MCFARLIN 1168 45 86 30:09.2 30:15.7 0:06.4 9:42/M
6 MARINA JARVIS SHERMAN 2586 46 91 30:28.8 30:46.9 0:18.1 9:48/M
7 PAULA JOIE DENISON TX 1150 47 92 30:29.2 30:44.9 0:15.7 9:48/M
8 DIANA AMEZQUITA DENISON TX 539 49 114 32:02.4 32:09.7 0:07.2 10:18/M
9 LISA MCDADE 4741 47 120 32:15.3 32:35.4 0:20.1 10:22/M
10 THERESA BARNETT SHERMAN TX 784 48 127 32:48.2 33:10.4 0:22.1 10:33/M
11 SHERYL HIRST 4920 49 139 34:17.1 34:52.1 0:34.9 11:01/M
12 BETHANY ERICKSON DURANT OK 733 46 170 36:30.8 36:55.7 0:24.9 11:44/M
13 JEAN ANN DANIELS DENISON TX 895 45 187 38:09.0 38:26.2 0:17.2 12:16/M
14 SANDRA LANGFELS DENISON TX 631 48 219 43:20.1 43:25.4 0:05.2 13:56/M
15 DENISE CAIN 883 47 223 43:56.2 44:24.7 0:28.4 14:08/M
16 DANA HANDY DENISON TX 888 47 224 43:56.4 44:24.9 0:28.5 14:08/M
17 BRENDA PERRY 2427 48 251 47:33.8 48:05.7 0:31.9 15:17/M
18 MARY LASATER 2444 49 263 49:04.0 49:36.9 0:32.9 15:47/M
19 GAYLE RIDDLE WHITESBORO TX 660 47 282 51:38.5 52:02.2 0:23.7 16:36/M
20 MARLO GRAYSON VAN ALSTYNE TX 598 45 296 55:47.0 56:10.0 0:22.9 17:56/M
21 LATONYA WILSON SHERMAN TX 2416 47 306 59:16.5 59:47.9 0:31.4 19:03/M
22 DIANNE WALKER DENISON TX 2437 49 307 59:17.0 59:48.9 0:31.9 19:04/M
23 DANA SPEED SHERMAN TX 669 47 310 1:03:01.5 1:03:38.7 0:37.1 20:16/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HONORIO CRUZ BELLS TX 884 49 18 22:19.9 22:20.7 0:00.7 7:11/M
2 RODNEY BEEN DENISON 2549 46 37 24:47.5 24:54.9 0:07.4 7:58/M
3 KYLE NORMAN DURANT OK 755 45 45 25:50.7 26:15.7 0:25.0 8:18/M
4 RICHARD AMEZQUITA DENISON TX 540 46 54 26:52.9 26:59.6 0:06.7 8:38/M
5 DONNIE JARVIS SHERMAN 2568 45 99 31:10.5 31:27.4 0:16.9 10:01/M
6 RICH HOLLENSED DENISON TX 1048 46 178 37:29.7 37:43.9 0:14.1 12:03/M
7 MARK MCCULLOUGH 508 45 218 42:25.7 42:39.2 0:13.4 13:38/M
8 ROBBY DANIELS DENISON TX 897 47 233 45:01.7 45:22.9 0:21.1 14:28/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURIE UNDERWOOD GAINESVILLE TX 1200 53 31 23:53.7 23:55.4 0:01.7 7:41/M
2 JANET QUAID WARDVILLE OK 2550 50 68 28:08.9 28:11.9 0:02.9 9:03/M
3 CYNTHIA TRAUB FARMERSVILLE TX 2624 54 110 31:40.8 31:46.9 0:06.1 10:11/M
4 TAMMIE LOVELACE DURANT OK 750 50 182 37:52.9 38:17.4 0:24.4 12:11/M
5 BEVERLY NORRIS SHERMAN TX 1173 54 210 41:35.9 42:00.4 0:24.4 13:22/M
6 JOANNE JOHNSON DENISON TX 1049 54 211 41:36.4 42:00.9 0:24.4 13:23/M
7 SANDY HAMMOCK DURANT OK 2593 50 258 48:51.2 49:17.2 0:25.9 15:42/M
8 SHELLY MCKEE POTTSBORO TX 645 51 261 48:58.0 49:06.2 0:08.2 15:45/M
9 FLORENCE WHEELER SHERMAN TX 694 51 273 50:25.7 50:50.2 0:24.5 16:13/M
10 DONNA ARMSTRONG WHITESBORO TX 546 53 287 53:54.2 54:18.4 0:24.2 17:20/M
11 MARGARET GREEN 601 50 288 53:54.2 55:28.7 1:34.4 17:20/M
12 CATHERINE EVANS DENISON TX 582 52 291 54:44.9 54:51.4 0:06.4 17:36/M
13 LAURA ADAMS DENISON TX 4744 52 312 1:03:16.7 1:03:43.2 0:26.4 20:21/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARCUM DICK 4934 53 7 20:13.2 20:13.9 0:00.7 6:30/M
2 JOHN MCCOUL DENISON TX 1166 53 20 22:37.4 22:38.7 0:01.2 7:16/M
3 GUY GOOSEN SHERMAN TX 1034 54 35 24:29.5 24:31.4 0:01.9 7:52/M
4 LES EACKLES SHERMAN TX 823 53 42 25:25.5 25:41.7 0:16.1 8:10/M
5 MEL HANDER DENISON TX 1002 53 62 27:43.9 27:58.6 0:14.6 8:55/M
6 DENNIS WILSON 4925 51 63 27:49.2 27:53.7 0:04.4 8:57/M
7 KENNETH TROUTZ WHITESBORO TX 672 50 185 38:00.9 38:39.9 0:38.9 12:13/M
8 ARNOLD MCGEE SHERMAN 2578 53 279 51:18.2 51:33.2 0:14.9 16:30/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DIANNA SULSER DENISON TX 2518 56 50 26:31.9 26:33.9 0:02.0 8:32/M
2 CINDY HUTH DENISON TX 622 58 172 36:34.2 36:39.9 0:05.6 11:45/M
3 JANET GARRETT DURANT OK 746 55 183 37:53.0 38:17.2 0:24.1 12:11/M
4 LAURA ALLEN SHERMAN TX 1111 56 207 40:38.2 40:45.4 0:07.1 13:04/M
5 DEBORAH RENEAU SHERMAN TX 2615 57 246 46:56.1 47:34.1 0:37.9 15:05/M
6 CYNTHIA BRANDT CARTWRIGHT OK 1115 58 248 47:01.5 47:09.4 0:07.9 15:07/M
7 DEEDEE KUNKEL DENISON TX 627 57 283 51:43.2 52:06.2 0:23.0 16:38/M
8 SHERI CARTER SHERMAN TX 563 56 297 55:49.4 56:12.4 0:23.0 17:57/M
9 RHONDA MOSS SHERMAN TX 845 56 311 1:03:09.0 1:03:38.9 0:29.9 20:18/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK ADAIR POTTSBORO TX 4931 57 11 21:36.7 21:37.7 0:01.0 6:57/M
2 JAMES SCRIBNER COLEMAN OK 1183 57 12 21:46.0 21:48.7 0:02.6 7:00/M
3 ROGER HALE SHERMAN 2588 57 23 23:15.2 23:16.9 0:01.7 7:29/M
4 FRANCISCO REYES SHERMAN TX 3971 55 65 27:54.4 27:58.2 0:03.7 8:58/M
5 STAN HUTH DENISON TX 1149 58 124 32:24.0 32:28.9 0:04.9 10:25/M
6 J.W. HAM JR. 2417 57 175 37:00.2 37:31.9 0:31.7 11:54/M
7 DENNIS WADE 2513 55 228 44:31.7 44:57.4 0:25.6 14:19/M
8 RICK DAVILA SHERMAN TX 819 57 298 56:13.4 56:18.2 0:04.7 18:05/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LORRAINE ECKERT WHITESBORO TX 1127 62 85 30:01.3 30:08.9 0:07.6 9:39/M
2 PRISCILLA JOSSELYN DENISON TX 1152 62 188 38:28.0 38:56.4 0:28.4 12:22/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAXX POMM DALLAS TX 4950 64 95 30:48.4 30:51.2 0:02.7 9:54/M
2 HARLAN JOSSELYN DENISON TX 1151 63 284 53:15.5 53:46.4 0:30.9 17:07/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EDIE GOFF POTTSBORO TX 1131 68 249 47:01.8 47:09.9 0:08.1 15:07/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SKEETER HOGUE ALLEN OK 1147 67 21 23:03.2 23:05.4 0:02.2 7:25/M
Top

Female 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LATRALLE THOMPSON FRISCO TX 4915 73 53 26:46.4 26:47.9 0:01.5 8:36/M