Hustle For Health

Age Group Results

August 24, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

10K

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NATALIE MERRILL COPPELL TX 1057 28 2 41:10.0 41:10.4 0:00.4 6:38/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VESKO RAJOVIC PLANO TX 2487 40 1 36:11.3 36:11.9 0:00.6 5:50/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 2607 47 3 43:28.4 43:29.4 0:00.9 7:00/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS NORCH SHERMAN TX 704 47 5 46:57.7 47:02.4 0:04.7 7:34/M
Top

Female 19 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HALEY LEMMING DENISON TX 4804 17 28 1:03:07.5 1:03:24.9 0:17.4 10:10/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BETHANN BINION DENISON TX 524 24 20 57:35.7 57:46.7 0:11.0 9:16/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNIFER POPE PLANO TX 1068 27 4 45:52.3 45:53.9 0:01.6 7:23/M
2 KRISTINA QUINLAN SHERMAN TX 534 27 6 47:08.7 47:41.9 0:33.2 7:35/M
3 ASHLEY BINION DENISON TX 522 29 21 57:36.1 57:46.5 0:10.4 9:17/M
4 MRS ROBSON DENISON TX 708 28 22 57:48.0 58:02.8 0:14.7 9:18/M
5 EMILY TOWNSEND 535 28 31 1:03:56.4 1:03:56.4 10:18/M
6 RACHEL SUMRALL DENISON TX 812 29 36 1:05:59.2 1:06:14.9 0:15.6 10:38/M
7 PAGE NAJARRO DENISON TX 806 29 44 1:08:26.0 1:08:41.7 0:15.6 11:01/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TERRY NICHOLAS 2504 27 7 47:35.5 47:37.7 0:02.1 7:40/M
2 TYLER NICKLES 1044 28 9 49:37.5 49:39.9 0:02.4 7:59/M
3 BRENT ARCHER DENTON TX 782 27 11 50:19.0 50:39.7 0:20.7 8:06/M
4 JESSE MUNIZ 2514 27 32 1:03:59.5 1:04:09.9 0:10.4 10:18/M
5 MARK PRICE MCALESTER OK 1077 29 35 1:05:34.3 1:05:48.9 0:14.6 10:33/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHELLY WINKLER DENISON TX 536 34 19 57:24.3 57:28.4 0:04.1 9:15/M
2 JAMIE PRICE MCALESTER OK 1074 30 23 59:00.7 59:15.9 0:15.2 9:30/M
3 RAYNA MONROE BELLS TX 529 30 33 1:04:31.7 1:04:58.9 0:27.1 10:23/M
4 AMBER MCKENZIE 526 30 42 1:07:49.0 1:08:00.2 0:11.1 10:55/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JORDAN MCKENZIE 528 32 25 1:02:05.7 1:02:17.2 0:11.4 10:00/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EILEEN WRIGHT SHERMAN TX 1107 39 10 50:08.0 50:11.7 0:03.6 8:04/M
2 MICHELLE LEMMING DENISON TX 4745 37 27 1:03:07.2 1:03:24.7 0:17.4 10:10/M
3 JAYME MEEK TELEPHONE TX 1020 37 43 1:07:50.5 1:07:57.2 0:06.6 10:55/M
4 AMY KIRKLAND 4739 38 49 1:16:24.5 1:16:45.4 0:20.9 12:18/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TIM BARRON DURANT OK 727 36 13 51:57.0 52:00.4 0:03.4 8:22/M
2 WYATT EUBANK DENISON TX 491 35 47 1:15:26.0 1:15:28.9 0:02.9 12:09/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TRACIE WESTERVELT DENISON TX 714 41 30 1:03:28.1 1:03:31.5 0:03.4 10:13/M
2 KELLY SLOVER TISHOMINGO OK 1082 44 40 1:06:28.5 1:06:37.4 0:08.9 10:42/M
3 AMY RUSHING FLORIEN LA 1079 42 48 1:16:04.3 1:16:05.8 0:01.4 12:15/M
4 JO STILGOE-SWAIN SHERMAN TX 1086 44 53 1:29:48.0 1:30:14.4 0:26.4 14:28/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RON WESTERVELT DENISON TX 709 42 16 54:44.7 54:47.9 0:03.1 8:49/M
2 JEFF PETERSON DENISON TX 706 43 29 1:03:20.0 1:03:40.5 0:20.5 10:12/M
3 ERIC BANKSTON DENISON TX 490 41 45 1:08:48.2 1:09:03.7 0:15.4 11:05/M
4 PHILIP SUMMERS SHERMAN TX 1097 43 51 1:21:47.2 1:22:13.4 0:26.1 13:10/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LISA BROWN SHERMAN 2581 46 8 49:12.4 49:15.9 0:03.5 7:55/M
2 LESLIE SMITH GARLAND TX 1084 46 12 50:34.5 50:35.7 0:01.1 8:09/M
3 KATHY BRADLEY BONHAM TX 1015 45 26 1:02:37.5 1:02:43.9 0:06.4 10:05/M
4 KIM BURKHAMMER RAVENNA TX 1016 45 39 1:06:23.2 1:06:29.2 0:06.0 10:41/M
5 CHERIE TEEL 3974 47 41 1:07:21.8 1:07:41.9 0:20.1 10:51/M
6 SHERI QUINLAN SHERMAN TX 1078 48 50 1:17:45.8 1:17:52.2 0:06.4 12:31/M
7 NICHELE WELLS SHERMAN TX 1102 45 52 1:24:33.5 1:24:40.4 0:06.9 13:37/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIMMY ELSTON SHERMAN TX 525 48 14 52:54.3 53:17.9 0:23.6 8:31/M
2 RICHARD RUSHING FLORIEN LA 1080 48 18 56:45.0 56:46.2 0:01.1 9:08/M
3 HAROLD TOOMEY MCKINNEY TX 2519 49 24 1:00:51.3 1:01:17.4 0:26.1 9:48/M
4 JOHN HOWARD DENISON TX 1055 47 34 1:04:32.8 1:04:46.5 0:13.6 10:24/M
5 JESSIE SERVANTES 2439 49 37 1:06:08.5 1:06:37.9 0:29.4 10:39/M
6 BARRY TRAVIS 2424 46 38 1:06:13.5 1:06:42.9 0:29.4 10:40/M
7 SCOTT NORMAN DENISON TX 1062 45 46 1:09:43.7 1:09:57.4 0:13.7 11:14/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK STIDHAM SHERMAN TX 2521 55 17 55:51.0 56:01.7 0:10.7 9:00/M
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BILL BLACKBURN VAN ALSTYNE TX 2548 74 15 54:30.7 54:32.2 0:01.4 8:47/M