Heels 4 Hooves 5K

Age Group Results

October 15, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

BRITTANY ADAMS FORT WORTH TX

2077

17

1

 

21:14.6

21:14.6

6:50/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

GERARDO NIETO BLUE MOUND TX

2074

27

2

 

21:29.4

21:29.4

6:54/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

LISA MANNING WICHITA FALLS TX

2070

54

18

 

29:47.6

29:47.6

9:35/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

ED WALDEN FORT WORTH TX

2050

43

3

 

22:20.4

22:20.4

7:11/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JAMIE THORNHILL

2078

18

21

 

31:54.1

31:54.1

10:15/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JOHANNA MCDANIEL DENTON TX

2052

24

27

 

38:18.5

38:18.5

12:19/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

LANCE LILLY

2062

22

15

 

28:31.6

28:31.6

9:10/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

RACHEL LEDERER

2068

29

23

 

33:22.0

33:22.0

10:44/M

2

MICHELLE HOOPER FORT WORTH TX

2048

27

25

1:40.7

35:02.7

35:02.7

11:16/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

ERIC LUCERO FORT WORTH TX

2073

29

9

 

26:07.4

26:07.4

8:24/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JESSICA READING FORT WORTH TX

2072

30

10

 

26:13.0

26:13.0

8:26/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

SAM SLATON Denton TX

2064

32

8

 

25:42.5

25:42.5

8:16/M

2

CHRIS GAITHER MANSFIELD TX

2079

33

17

4:02.7

29:45.2

29:45.2

9:34/M

3

CHRIS LEDERER

2067

31

28

12:41.0

38:23.5

38:23.5

12:21/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JENELLE VINCEL LIPAN TX

2071

37

7

 

25:17.7

25:17.7

8:08/M

2

JENNIFER MOLYET FORT WORTH TX

2053

37

14

2:23.1

27:40.8

27:40.8

8:54/M

3

GWYNNE LINDSEY FORT WORTH TX

2047

38

24

9:44.4

35:02.1

35:02.1

11:16/M

4

TRACY MCCARTY DENTON TX

2051

36

26

12:31.2

37:48.9

37:48.9

12:09/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

KENT CROUCH

2075

39

5

 

22:32.0

22:32.0

7:15/M

2

AARON FERRELL HASLET TX

2066

38

6

1:25.4

23:57.5

23:57.5

7:42/M

3

ERIC POINTER

2069

39

20

8:28.0

31:00.1

31:00.1

9:58/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

DAISY HARSA KELLER TX

2049

43

19

 

30:16.9

30:16.9

9:44/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

RICK PATTON

2063

42

11

 

26:25.7

26:25.7

8:30/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

THOMAS MOZJESIK RICHARDSON TX

2057

45

4

 

22:24.4

22:24.4

7:12/M

2

BRET WILLIAMSON AZLE TX

2054

49

12

4:44.6

27:09.0

27:09.0

8:44/M

3

HARLEY GRIFFIN BOYD TX

2076

45

13

5:13.1

27:37.5

27:37.5

8:53/M

4

CHRIS LILLY KELLER TX

2061

49

16

6:14.9

28:39.3

28:39.3

9:13/M

5

BRIAN BELL ARLINGTON TX

2044

49

29

20:14.8

42:39.2

42:39.2

13:43/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX

2046

64

30

 

42:59.4

42:59.4

13:49/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

FRANK MCGINTY BEDFORD TX

2060

69

31

 

44:08.2

44:08.2

14:11/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX

2055

73

22

 

32:35.3

32:35.3

10:29/M