3rd Honor Connor

Age Group Results

May 30, 2015


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-79 80-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ALLISON MILLER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1102 16 29   21:15.4 21:20.2 6:50/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GREG FEHRIBACH NRH TX 1100 16 1   16:57.9 17:00.7 5:27/M
Top

Female Masters Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BETH MUIRHEID NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1336 50 42   22:22.5 23:00.9 7:12/M
Top

Male Masters Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRIAN MARTIN FORT WORTH TX 1109 43 13   19:51.5 19:54.5 6:23/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SHARI GANTZ 1461 175   30:17.4 30:23.2 9:44/M
2 AVERY TAPIA KELLER TX 1147 0 355 23:44.3 54:01.8 55:52.3 17:22/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOE VELAZQUEZ 1464 120   27:37.6 27:51.1 8:53/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MAGGIE MITTIG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1040 8 134   28:11.8 28:18.3 9:04/M
2 GRACE DALE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1250 8 167 1:47.2 29:59.0 30:26.2 9:38/M
3 ADDISON KAHLE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1304 2 183 2:25.3 30:37.1 31:03.5 9:51/M
4 REAGAN LANDERS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1188 8 322 17:13.6 45:25.5 45:57.6 14:36/M
5 ERICA COPELAND N RICHLAND HILLS TX 1515 8 343 22:48.2 51:00.1 51:44.6 16:24/M
6 MARYSSA COPELAND N RICHLAND HILLS TX 1517 6 344 23:07.6 51:19.4 52:03.7 16:30/M
7 GEMMA MONDRAGON KELLER TX 1142 8 358 26:46.0 54:57.8 56:50.2 17:40/M
8 MACKENZIE MAYO NRH TX 1322 7 361 27:08.1 55:20.0 55:50.4 17:48/M
9 SADIE FULLER GRAPEVINE TX 1272 7 375 40:05.4 1:08:17.2 1:08:17.2 21:57/M
10 AUBREY WALKER HURST TX 1561 4 377 42:19.5 1:10:31.3 1:11:20.0 22:40/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GRADY JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1539 8 90   25:28.5 25:52.4 8:11/M
2 MATTHEW MOORE HURST TX 1420 7 93 0:23.7 25:52.3 26:02.8 8:19/M
3 BROOKS HILL KELLER TX 1532 3 127 2:32.9 28:01.4 29:07.5 9:01/M
4 GRAHAM JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1540 6 139 3:03.4 28:32.0 28:55.8 9:10/M
5 COLTER LEWIS FORT WORTH TX 1111 7 158 4:09.5 29:38.0 30:37.2 9:32/M
6 RYAN LOWE CARROLLTON TX 1449 8 174 4:46.7 30:15.2 30:18.8 9:44/M
7 BLAYNE BUCHANAN NRH TX 1223 8 253 9:37.4 35:05.9 35:12.3 11:17/M
8 GABERIEL LOCKLEAR HALTOM CITY TX 1545 6 266 11:05.4 36:33.9 36:35.8 11:45/M
9 DAVID HARGROVE KELLER TX 1133 7 272 11:56.8 37:25.4 37:44.4 12:02/M
10 JACK TEPERA KELLER TX 1394 5 331 24:13.3 49:41.9 50:23.1 15:59/M
11 TOWNES WOODARD KELLER TX 1150 4 371 30:28.8 55:57.3 56:18.1 17:59/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KENDALL MOORE FORT WORTH TX 1334 10 74   24:33.3 24:39.4 7:54/M
2 KAITLYN MOORE FORT WORTH TX 1333 10 85 0:35.9 25:09.3 25:16.7 8:05/M
3 ALLIE GARCIA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1276 11 149 4:32.7 29:06.0 29:23.5 9:21/M
4 SARA MCKUNE FREMONT CA 1330 11 168 5:26.9 30:00.2 30:27.1 9:39/M
5 KATELYN HARTER NRH TX 1288 11 229 9:19.2 33:52.5 33:55.2 10:53/M
6 ANABEL TOUSLEY N RICHLAND HILLS TX 1402 10 258 10:53.8 35:27.1 35:35.9 11:24/M
7 ASHLEY HORN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1534 10 260 11:24.2 35:57.6 35:59.6 11:34/M
8 ABIGAIL MAYO NRH TX 1323 9 275 12:59.0 37:32.4 38:00.9 12:04/M
9 KADI VAUGHN NRH TX 1115 9 299 15:25.7 39:59.0 40:51.3 12:51/M
10 KENDYLL LANDERS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1186 11 321 20:50.0 45:23.3 45:54.8 14:36/M
11 SHAWN ARMSTRONG ARLINGTON TX 1501 11 326 24:07.4 48:40.7 49:17.3 15:39/M
12 LAURA KISER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1182 10 329 24:37.2 49:10.5 49:47.9 15:49/M
13 KAYDEN HARGROVE KELLER TX 1134 9 363 30:47.7 55:21.0 55:38.3 17:48/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ADAM SCHROEDER FORT WORTH TX 1553 10 50   23:18.5 23:22.3 7:30/M
2 NOAH TEPERA KELLER TX 1397 9 53 0:14.4 23:32.9 23:34.1 7:34/M
3 BRADEN LOWE CARROLLTON TX 1448 10 115 3:49.8 27:08.3 27:09.2 8:43/M
4 TIMOTHY MCKINLEY FORT WORTH TX 1328 10 130 4:46.2 28:04.7 28:10.6 9:01/M
5 JACK ABBOTT KELLER TX 1196 10 137 5:07.5 28:26.0 28:27.9 9:09/M
6 KORBEN LEWIS FORT WORTH TX 1112 9 160 6:24.6 29:43.1 30:41.9 9:33/M
7 BRYAN HARISEN COLLEYVILLE TX 1460 11 171 6:50.8 30:09.3 30:55.3 9:42/M
8 MORGAN DOYLE HURST TX 1257 10 254 11:49.2 35:07.7 35:51.5 11:17/M
9 KYSEN KROEGER KELLER TX 1091 11 283 14:36.3 37:54.8 37:58.4 12:11/M
10 JACOB SHEHORN ARLINGTON TX 1095 9 316 20:24.4 43:42.9 43:55.6 14:03/M
11 MICHAEL KISER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1183 10 323 22:35.0 45:53.5 46:31.4 14:45/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LAURA WILKINSON FORT WORTH TX 1408 12 55   23:36.0 24:23.5 7:35/M
2 KALEY FERIS HURST TX 1057 14 79 1:14.9 24:50.9 24:56.0 7:59/M
3 PAYDEN HACKLEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1530 12 82 1:23.7 24:59.7 25:02.2 8:02/M
4 CAYLAN BUCHANAN NRH TX 1224 12 98 2:46.4 26:22.4 26:24.7 8:29/M
5 ELLISSA ABDO NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1197 13 116 3:35.0 27:11.0 27:33.4 8:44/M
6 HANNAH JONES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1062 14 128 4:26.4 28:02.4 28:08.0 9:01/M
7 JACLYN BEETER COLLEYVILLE TX 1504 13 129 4:26.5 28:02.5 28:08.0 9:01/M
8 SAGE KROEGER KELLER TX 1092 13 144 5:21.8 28:57.8 29:00.6 9:19/M
9 PAYTON MILBY NRH TX 1453 12 147 5:26.8 29:02.8 29:05.7 9:20/M
10 MORGAN SIMMONS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1076 14 185 7:03.4 30:39.4 30:56.9 9:51/M
11 MIKAYLA TREVINO HURST TX 1450 12 193 7:24.0 31:00.0 31:03.0 9:58/M
12 JESSICA HORN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1535 12 221 9:28.8 33:04.8 33:04.8 10:38/M
13 CHYANNE GALLOPS ROWLETT TX 1106 14 234 10:33.3 34:09.3 35:21.9 10:59/M
14 EMILY ROYTEK ARLINGTON TX 1370 13 235 10:43.1 34:19.1 35:22.1 11:02/M
15 RACHEL CERVANTES FORT WORTH TX 1233 13 238 10:47.7 34:23.8 35:06.4 11:03/M
16 JAYDEN STROUD HURST TX 1391 12 240 10:54.5 34:30.5 35:12.8 11:06/M
17 NICOLE EVANS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1264 12 242 10:54.7 34:30.7 34:34.2 11:06/M
18 TAMARA SHAW NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1161 13 250 11:26.0 35:02.1 35:27.7 11:16/M
19 GRACYN CONNIFF NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1157 12 251 11:26.8 35:02.9 35:28.4 11:16/M
20 LINDSAY ANTKOWIAK ARLINGTON TX 1201 14 252 11:27.9 35:04.0 35:07.1 11:17/M
21 LANDRIE BARKER N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 1206 12 264 12:52.0 36:28.1 37:10.3 11:44/M
22 SARAH KISER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1184 13 292 15:45.2 39:21.2 39:22.0 12:39/M
23 ZOEY HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX 1537 12 296 16:09.5 39:45.5 40:20.6 12:47/M
24 SARAH ADAMS NRH TX 1199 12 303 16:42.2 40:18.2 40:25.0 12:57/M
25 CAROLINE MUIRHEID NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1337 14 304 16:50.4 40:26.5 40:53.2 13:00/M
26 OLIVIA DAVIS N RICHLAND HILLS TX 1523 13 305 16:59.4 40:35.4 40:51.6 13:03/M
27 KELCI CAMPBELL KELLER TX 1512 13 318 20:21.6 43:57.6 44:27.7 14:08/M
28 MORGAN ARNOLD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1121 14 327 25:06.1 48:42.1 48:46.7 15:40/M
29 TAYLOR SMART ARLINGTON TX 1555 12 328 25:07.3 48:43.4 49:19.2 15:40/M
30 ASHLYN BEECH 1452 12 337 26:46.9 50:22.9 50:27.2 16:12/M
31 MADISON OWENS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1451 12 339 26:47.5 50:23.6 50:27.6 16:12/M
32 KEZIAH CARR NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1230 14 340 27:16.0 50:52.0 51:49.5 16:21/M
33 TAYLOR ARNOLD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1124 14 369 32:08.1 55:44.2 55:49.1 17:55/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PAUL ANDERSON ARGYLE TX 1200 14 8   19:01.3 19:02.6 6:07/M
2 DYLAN LOWE CARROLLTON TX 1447 14 11 0:32.8 19:34.2 19:35.0 6:17/M
3 JOSEPH BRADFORD KELLER TX 1127 14 22 1:46.4 20:47.8 20:48.7 6:41/M
4 CALEB TACKETT NRH TX 1430 13 46 3:51.4 22:52.8 22:54.2 7:21/M
5 ELIJAH GERHARD PLANO TX 1154 12 58 4:37.7 23:39.1 23:41.3 7:36/M
6 MATTHEW STARKS HURST TX 1429 12 67 5:12.1 24:13.5 24:15.0 7:47/M
7 DENNIS HERROLD FT WORTH TX 1137 14 75 5:33.7 24:35.1 24:43.0 7:54/M
8 DALTON THOMAS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1399 14 89 6:20.5 25:21.9 25:45.2 8:09/M
9 FLETCHER BILES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1506 14 94 6:52.2 25:53.6 26:13.5 8:19/M
10 ELIJAH PARRISH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1011 12 119 8:34.4 27:35.8 27:57.9 8:52/M
11 TIMOTHY VAUGHN 1442 12 135 9:19.6 28:21.0 28:32.5 9:07/M
12 COLE WISER PLANO TX 1155 12 136 9:22.9 28:24.3 28:25.3 9:08/M
13 PAYTON BROOKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1463 12 138 9:26.3 28:27.6 28:39.2 9:09/M
14 MILES BEALL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1210 12 140 9:34.4 28:35.8 28:39.7 9:11/M
15 JACK SLADEK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1382 13 143 9:49.8 28:51.2 28:52.3 9:17/M
16 JEB MILLER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1548 14 169 11:01.5 30:02.9 30:50.1 9:39/M
17 CURTIS LYONS KELLER TX 1318 14 188 11:45.4 30:46.8 31:30.5 9:54/M
18 PATTON POLK COLLEYVILLE TX 1354 14 204 12:54.0 31:55.4 32:40.7 10:16/M
19 BRADY LANDERS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1185 14 205 12:56.6 31:58.0 32:31.7 10:17/M
20 JADEN BARR KELLER TX 1125 13 231 14:56.9 33:58.3 34:11.3 10:55/M
21 CONNER WHITTINGTON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1077 13 243 15:33.6 34:35.0 34:37.7 11:07/M
22 BRAYDON ABERNETHY 1466 14 248 15:53.7 34:55.1 35:42.4 11:14/M
23 MCCAIN BRADFORD KELLER TX 1129 12 270 18:21.3 37:22.6 37:41.8 12:01/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SAMANTHA JORAY BURLESON TX 1302 15 30   21:18.8 21:22.4 6:51/M
2 NINA FLORES HURST TX 1058 17 40 1:00.5 22:19.3 22:21.7 7:11/M
3 HANNAH SCHWETTMANN ARLINGTON TX 1554 16 48 1:40.2 22:59.1 23:11.6 7:23/M
4 EMMA HARPER ARLINGTON TX 1285 17 51 2:06.6 23:25.4 23:35.8 7:32/M
5 MCCALL NIELSEN COLLEYVILLE TX 1338 15 64 2:42.6 24:01.4 24:07.4 7:43/M
6 MERJAN KAREEM RICHLAND HILLS TX 1064 17 66 2:53.3 24:12.1 24:15.5 7:47/M
7 ALLISON SCHUCK NRH TX 1074 15 70 3:01.5 24:20.4 24:24.0 7:49/M
8 BAILEY KACHTIK KELLER TX 1303 19 83 3:44.1 25:03.0 25:03.0 8:03/M
9 SALMA GARCIA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1279 18 99 5:05.3 26:24.1 26:27.1 8:29/M
10 TAYLOR CAMPBELL HURST TX 1055 16 103 5:08.8 26:27.6 26:31.6 8:30/M
11 MADDIE MORGAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1067 17 104 5:10.4 26:29.3 26:33.6 8:31/M
12 LELIA STRACENER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1104 16 112 5:34.2 26:53.0 26:58.1 8:39/M
13 HAYLEY EVANS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1263 16 152 7:50.0 29:08.8 29:11.8 9:22/M
14 EMMA HARPER ARLINGTON TX 1286 17 184 9:18.3 30:37.2 30:47.4 9:51/M
15 JENNIFER HOUTCHENS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1536 18 201 10:27.1 31:46.0 32:20.0 10:13/M
16 BRIANNE BRIDGES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1219 19 207 10:50.8 32:09.7 32:19.5 10:20/M
17 LEA NIKOLAI ARLINGTON TX 1339 16 219 11:34.8 32:53.7 33:36.5 10:34/M
18 ERIN O'BRIEN ARLINGTON TX 1342 17 223 12:06.6 33:25.4 33:35.9 10:45/M
19 KAYLA BRANSOM FORT WORTH TX 1218 18 261 14:47.9 36:06.7 36:46.3 11:36/M
20 VIVIAN NGUYEN HURST TX 1068 17 262 14:57.6 36:16.4 36:21.5 11:40/M
21 ASHLEIGH CRAWFORD NRH TX 1246 16 267 15:22.8 36:41.6 37:11.3 11:48/M
22 FABIOLA VELAZQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 1558 16 289 17:18.8 38:37.7 38:51.2 12:25/M
23 SKYLAR HARGRAVE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1032 16 306 19:26.9 40:45.8 41:19.2 13:06/M
24 MIKAELA MALEC GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1038 15 307 19:27.5 40:46.4 41:19.2 13:06/M
25 REAGAN HOSEA ARLINGTON TX 1035 16 308 19:49.2 41:08.0 41:19.2 13:14/M
26 KALCEY WESTBROOK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1565 16 310 20:12.4 41:31.3 42:05.7 13:21/M
27 BRENNA CURRIE GRAPEVINE TX 1521 19 313 20:53.8 42:12.7 42:24.7 13:34/M
28 KAYLYN CUNNINGHAM ARLINGTON TX 1021 16 320 23:38.4 44:57.2 44:57.2 14:27/M
29 KARA SMITH NORTH RICHLND HLS TX 1385 17 335 29:02.8 50:21.7 50:50.7 16:11/M
30 ALEXIS COLE NRH TX 1131 15 352 32:06.9 53:25.8 54:24.0 17:11/M
31 GRACE KENNEMER ARLINGTON TX 1309 17 364 34:02.8 55:21.6 56:13.9 17:48/M
32 SAMANTHA CHOI SOUTHLAKE TX 1235 17 365 34:04.5 55:23.4 56:13.5 17:48/M
33 NICOLE CRAWFORD ARLINGTON TX 1248 16 366 34:04.8 55:23.7 56:13.3 17:48/M
34 SARAH ROYTEK ARLINGTON TX 1369 17 367 34:05.1 55:24.0 56:13.5 17:49/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KEVIN DAVIS RICHLAND HILLS TX 1056 16 2   17:58.7 17:59.8 5:47/M
2 LOUIS BOLANDER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1054 17 3 0:03.2 18:02.0 18:03.0 5:48/M
3 JUAN LUNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1101 19 4 0:15.5 18:14.3 18:17.6 5:52/M
4 RYAN SCOTT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1075 16 6 0:32.4 18:31.2 18:32.1 5:57/M
5 RILEY GAGE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1170 19 7 0:57.2 18:55.9 20:03.8 6:05/M
6 TANNER STONE 1424 18 9 1:02.8 19:01.6 19:02.8 6:07/M
7 NOAH POPE HURST TX 1072 16 14 1:57.0 19:55.7 19:57.3 6:24/M
8 DENNIS GARTMAN JR RICHLAND HILLS TX 1060 15 15 1:57.6 19:56.4 19:57.7 6:25/M
9 JACK BALDWIN KELLER TX 1169 17 21 2:40.0 20:38.7 20:40.5 6:38/M
10 FRANK CASTILLO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1015 18 24 2:58.9 20:57.7 21:10.8 6:44/M
11 MARCO AVALOS RICHLAND HILLS TX 1099 16 25 3:04.5 21:03.2 21:07.0 6:46/M
12 DAVID DURDEN KELLER TX 1258 17 32 3:34.5 21:33.3 21:37.3 6:56/M
13 ISSAC ACORD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1052 16 35 4:03.5 22:02.2 22:04.2 7:05/M
14 TRISHAN PATEL HURST TX 1071 16 44 4:37.4 22:36.2 22:38.6 7:16/M
15 MATTHEW BARA HURST TX 1053 18 47 4:56.1 22:54.9 22:56.7 7:22/M
16 DEVIN BAUR KELLER TX 1209 15 54 5:34.8 23:33.5 23:54.4 7:34/M
17 PARKER ROBINSON KELLER TX 1367 16 72 6:25.6 24:24.3 24:25.6 7:51/M
18 JACK MCKIBBEN ARLINGTON TX 1547 18 86 7:21.9 25:20.6 25:32.3 8:09/M
19 MASON DOYLE HURST TX 1256 16 92 7:45.1 25:43.9 26:27.2 8:16/M
20 BRAD PIPES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1103 17 95 7:57.6 25:56.4 26:00.8 8:20/M
21 NIC HUBBERT HURST TX 1297 15 106 8:34.2 26:33.0 26:54.5 8:32/M
22 JOSE VELAZQUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1465 18 114 9:08.2 27:07.0 27:29.1 8:43/M
23 BRANDON GOMEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1025 18 132 10:11.4 28:10.1 28:17.2 9:03/M
24 HUNTER SHEUERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1376 17 155 11:25.5 29:24.3 30:06.7 9:27/M
25 DAVID SHIU ARLINGTON TX 1377 16 156 11:32.0 29:30.8 30:13.8 9:29/M
26 KALLAN WALTERS FORT WORTH TX 1405 16 157 11:33.9 29:32.7 29:55.8 9:30/M
27 HAYDEN RALEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1359 15 163 11:46.7 29:45.5 30:07.7 9:34/M
28 JOSH GREGORSOK KELLER TX 1459 16 211 14:20.8 32:19.6 32:41.1 10:23/M
29 AUSTIN IVEN KELLER TX 1538 16 246 16:45.7 34:44.5 35:01.9 11:10/M
30 HUNTER SHIVER N RICHLND HLS TX 1445 19 336 32:23.3 50:22.1 50:51.4 16:12/M
31 CANNON JONES COLLEYVILLE TX 1301 19 373 39:15.1 57:13.9 58:15.1 18:24/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LACI BUTLER GRAPEVINE TX 1227 24 68   24:13.7 24:21.2 7:47/M
2 STEEN KRAUSE KELLER TX 1139 23 170 5:53.6 30:07.3 30:24.1 9:41/M
3 JULIANNE ELSON DALLAS TX 1023 23 182 6:22.8 30:36.5 31:17.1 9:50/M
4 BRITTANI MALEC GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1036 23 189 6:34.7 30:48.4 31:46.0 9:54/M
5 SOPHIA DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 1524 20 210 8:03.1 32:16.8 33:07.1 10:23/M
6 TAYLOR CHOI SOUTHLAKE TX 1236 20 280 13:34.6 37:48.3 38:39.1 12:09/M
7 ERIN BURKE EULESS TX 1225 24 291 14:56.6 39:10.3 39:49.2 12:36/M
8 CHELSEA KATCHMAZENSKI LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 1308 20 334 26:05.1 50:18.8 50:50.0 16:10/M
9 ANAKAREN TAPIA KELLER TX 1145 23 357 29:48.2 54:01.9 55:53.4 17:22/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANTONIO MIRANDA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1066 21 16   19:57.9 19:59.9 6:25/M
2 KEVIN VASQUEZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1557 24 18 0:26.4 20:24.4 20:29.5 6:34/M
3 ANTHONY RAMIREZ COLLEGE STATION TX 1041 24 37 2:10.7 22:08.7 23:02.3 7:07/M
4 MATT ELSON DALLAS TX 1024 23 38 2:20.7 22:18.7 22:22.3 7:10/M
5 JUSTIN MANIS HURST TX 1421 21 56 3:38.1 23:36.1 24:27.9 7:35/M
6 KEVIN CARROLL ABILENE TX 1014 20 60 3:54.5 23:52.5 24:00.0 7:40/M
7 AUSTIN COTTON KELLER TX 1520 21 62 3:56.4 23:54.4 24:01.8 7:41/M
8 SERGEI LAY FORT WORTH TX 1315 22 80 4:58.4 24:56.4 24:58.5 8:01/M
9 REESE HERRING NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1291 20 81 4:59.9 24:57.9 25:46.1 8:01/M
10 ETHAN HANCOCK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1029 23 118 7:18.4 27:16.3 28:12.3 8:46/M
11 NICK BADILLO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1503 20 148 9:05.7 29:03.6 29:54.9 9:20/M
12 ANDREW WOJCIECHOWSKI FRISCO TX 1045 24 191 10:50.9 30:48.9 31:46.3 9:54/M
13 ALEJANDRO DELGADO HURST TX 1422 24 282 17:52.5 37:50.5 38:42.7 12:10/M
14 ANTONIO TAPIA FORT WORTH TX 1146 24 356 34:03.8 54:01.8 55:52.8 17:22/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CADY SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1383 25 39   22:19.1 22:31.9 7:11/M
2 TORI BROWN BEDFORD TX 1222 25 122 5:27.6 27:46.8 28:54.2 8:56/M
3 ALYSE CREED GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1016 25 198 9:19.5 31:38.7 32:18.8 10:10/M
4 AMANDA SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1080 27 217 10:26.1 32:45.3 33:08.0 10:32/M
5 EMILY BURLISON HALTOM CITY TX 1078 25 218 10:30.1 32:49.3 33:10.6 10:33/M
6 JESSICA ESQUIVEL FORT WORTH TX 1262 26 220 10:42.5 33:01.7 33:46.7 10:37/M
7 JILLIAN WALKER HURST TX 1562 29 376 48:11.3 1:10:30.5 1:11:19.2 22:40/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ADAM RIDGEWAY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1079 28 10   19:15.1 19:34.8 6:11/M
2 JAMES FRANKO FORT WORTH TX 1526 29 49 3:49.4 23:04.5 23:20.5 7:25/M
3 SRIRAM GOVINDARAJAN FORT WORTH TX 1193 28 113 7:42.5 26:57.6 28:00.5 8:40/M
4 JASON CREED GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1017 29 146 9:44.9 29:00.0 29:04.0 9:19/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LINDSAY CASEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1514 34 125   27:56.7 28:23.4 8:59/M
2 DIANA TUQUERO-GUSTAFSON IRVING TX 1006 32 195 3:14.8 31:11.6 31:23.5 10:02/M
3 AMY PICKLE BEDFORD TX 1351 33 200 3:48.4 31:45.2 32:46.4 10:13/M
4 LINDSAY MOORE MACOMB IL 1335 30 276 9:44.3 37:41.1 37:49.5 12:07/M
5 KATY MAYO NRH TX 1321 34 279 9:51.4 37:48.2 38:16.1 12:09/M
6 EMILY HILL KELLER TX 1533 33 286 10:25.4 38:22.2 38:48.0 12:20/M
7 BEATRIZ TAPIA KELLER TX 1148 33 349 24:56.0 52:52.8 54:45.0 17:00/M
8 VANESSA HARGROVE KELLER TX 1136 30 359 27:21.0 55:17.8 55:36.7 17:47/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANTONIO LOPEZ HURST TX 1546 32 5   18:20.7 18:22.8 5:54/M
2 JAVIER ESQUIVEL FORT WORTH TX 1261 31 12 1:13.7 19:34.5 19:39.2 6:17/M
3 JONATHAN CELONE KELLER TX 1192 30 17 1:42.0 20:02.8 20:04.3 6:26/M
4 MYCHAEL RAMIREZ EULESS TX 1361 30 36 3:47.1 22:07.8 22:13.7 7:07/M
5 FRANK CASEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1513 34 41 4:01.3 22:22.0 23:01.0 7:12/M
6 IELICIO DA SILVA GRAPEVINE TX 1456 32 65 5:43.5 24:04.2 25:30.8 7:44/M
7 SEAN NOELL EULESS TX 1341 30 97 7:51.8 26:12.6 26:55.6 8:25/M
8 JAMES PICKLE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1352 34 199 13:24.2 31:45.0 32:46.2 10:13/M
9 WILL MORRIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1549 31 232 15:42.4 34:03.1 34:30.2 10:57/M
10 DEREK LOCKLEAR BRADY TX 1544 30 265 18:11.7 36:32.5 36:34.6 11:45/M
11 SAUL MONDRAGON KELLER TX 1143 31 350 34:32.6 52:53.4 54:45.3 17:00/M
12 TREY HARGROVE KELLER TX 1135 31 362 36:59.7 55:20.5 55:38.1 17:48/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KIM SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1386 35 45   22:47.1 23:18.0 7:20/M
2 AKIKO BROWN ROWLETT TX 1105 38 87 2:33.6 25:20.7 26:34.1 8:09/M
3 MELANIE HENDERSON FORT WORTH TX 1462 36 117 4:27.0 27:14.1 27:37.6 8:45/M
4 ALENA HILL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1292 35 150 6:20.7 29:07.8 29:24.4 9:22/M
5 ALLISON LEWIS FORT WORTH TX 1110 36 161 6:56.5 29:43.6 30:42.1 9:33/M
6 SARA J MILLS KELLER TX 1141 35 179 7:38.1 30:25.2 30:42.2 9:47/M
7 KATHIE DALE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1251 39 190 8:01.6 30:48.7 31:15.7 9:54/M
8 DONNA SHAW NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1159 39 213 9:32.9 32:20.0 32:46.3 10:24/M
9 WHITNEY HARTER NRH TX 1289 37 224 10:40.4 33:27.5 33:30.7 10:45/M
10 DARA O'BANNON FORT WORTH TX 1050 37 239 11:41.5 34:28.6 35:04.1 11:05/M
11 ANGIE LANKFORD FORT WORTH TX 1313 37 241 11:43.5 34:30.6 35:12.7 11:06/M
12 SARA PARRISH N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 1012 39 268 14:28.2 37:15.3 37:36.9 11:59/M
13 JOY BRADFORD KELLER TX 1128 39 274 14:41.9 37:29.0 37:46.3 12:03/M
14 WENDY HERNANDEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1034 36 294 16:54.0 39:41.1 40:36.8 12:46/M
15 HEATHER DOYLE HURST TX 1255 39 330 26:50.5 49:37.6 50:22.4 15:57/M
16 TINA SMITH N RICHLND HLS TX 1388 39 347 28:55.1 51:42.2 52:10.7 16:37/M
17 TERESA FULLER GRAPEVINE TX 1273 38 374 45:30.0 1:08:17.1 1:08:17.1 21:57/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOHN MCKUNE FREMONT CA 1329 39 19   20:26.9 20:32.8 6:34/M
2 COREY RUSSELL ROANOKE TX 1371 38 20 0:07.7 20:34.7 20:48.7 6:37/M
3 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 1332 37 28 0:48.0 21:15.0 21:17.6 6:50/M
4 DERRICK DOYLE HALTOM CITY TX 1457 38 43 1:59.7 22:26.7 22:33.3 7:13/M
5 KEVIN CONWAY ROANOKE TX 1240 39 69 3:51.5 24:18.5 24:33.7 7:49/M
6 MARK TEPERA KELLER TX 1396 39 78 4:15.3 24:42.3 24:50.1 7:57/M
7 SPENCER JARDINE POCATELLO ID 1467 37 84 4:37.0 25:04.0 25:23.9 8:04/M
8 BRENT HILL KELLER TX 1531 35 126 7:33.8 28:00.7 29:07.9 9:00/M
9 CHRIS PETTIT GRAPEVINE TX 1348 39 151 8:41.3 29:08.3 30:13.5 9:22/M
10 ANDREW STEWART FLOWER MOUND TX 1390 36 153 8:44.6 29:11.5 29:53.6 9:23/M
11 MICHAEL CARTER HURST TX 1231 38 165 9:20.8 29:47.7 30:17.8 9:35/M
12 RICKY LEWIS FORT WORTH TX 1113 37 202 11:22.7 31:49.6 33:00.3 10:14/M
13 ANDREW PARRISH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1010 38 226 13:06.9 33:33.9 33:56.0 10:47/M
14 JOE BARR KELLER TX 1207 38 271 16:58.1 37:25.1 37:37.3 12:02/M
15 FRED SMITH N RICHLND HLS TX 1384 38 346 31:14.8 51:41.8 52:11.7 16:37/M
16 ANDREA WOODARD KELLER TX 1149 38 370 35:30.3 55:57.3 56:18.0 17:59/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ROBYN LANDERS NRH TX 1189 43 73   24:31.8 25:05.6 7:53/M
2 JANA HOLLINGSWORTH FORT WORTH TX 1296 41 123 3:17.3 27:49.1 28:16.0 8:57/M
3 DEE DEE MEZA MILLS KELLER TX 1331 40 186 6:08.5 30:40.3 30:54.2 9:52/M
4 NATALIE MALEC GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1039 42 214 8:05.3 32:37.1 33:18.1 10:29/M
5 LACEY FERIS HURST TX 1267 43 225 9:01.7 33:33.6 34:27.6 10:47/M
6 KAREN CAMPBELL KELLER TX 1511 43 227 9:03.8 33:35.6 33:57.8 10:48/M
7 KRISTINA KYNARD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1311 41 233 9:35.3 34:07.1 34:56.3 10:58/M
8 CANDICE BISHOP NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1216 41 256 10:50.9 35:22.7 35:49.2 11:22/M
9 JENNIFER ADCOX EULESS TX 1001 40 263 11:52.8 36:24.6 36:37.8 11:42/M
10 KELLY VAUGHN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1116 44 269 12:46.2 37:18.0 38:10.1 12:00/M
11 KATRINA COLE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1132 41 290 14:14.6 38:46.4 39:45.2 12:28/M
12 STEPHANIE BACCUS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1203 43 297 15:25.6 39:57.4 40:46.8 12:51/M
13 KELLY MCKINLEY FORT WORTH TX 1326 43 302 15:41.7 40:13.5 40:21.8 12:56/M
14 PAULA HINES FW TX 1423 42 311 17:24.4 41:56.3 42:46.6 13:29/M
15 SHANNON ARNOLD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1123 42 325 23:58.2 48:30.1 48:46.8 15:36/M
16 KRISTEN TEPERA KELLER TX 1395 40 332 25:11.7 49:43.5 50:24.4 15:59/M
17 TAMI COPELAND N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 1518 42 345 26:49.2 51:21.1 52:05.1 16:31/M
18 LANA BEETER COLLEYVILLE TX 1505 42 348 27:43.9 52:15.8 52:49.2 16:48/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1541 40 26   21:07.4 21:29.3 6:47/M
2 CREG ARNOLD HASLET TX 1502 44 27 0:07.0 21:14.5 21:16.8 6:50/M
3 TIMOTHY SAMUELS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1178 42 33 0:48.5 21:56.0 22:06.3 7:03/M
4 DARIN HOLLINGSWORTH FORT WORTH TX 1295 43 34 0:53.2 22:00.7 22:02.8 7:04/M
5 TATE TEFERTILLER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1393 44 76 3:32.8 24:40.3 24:52.7 7:56/M
6 BRYAN BURROUGHS HURST TX 1226 41 77 3:34.4 24:41.9 25:00.5 7:56/M
7 PAT PATEL HURST TX 1070 44 105 5:25.3 26:32.8 26:35.9 8:32/M
8 RICHARD MCKINLEY FORT WORTH TX 1327 43 141 7:37.0 28:44.4 28:51.7 9:14/M
9 CHAD DAVIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1522 44 145 7:50.7 28:58.2 29:16.0 9:19/M
10 KEVIN LANDERS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1187 43 159 8:34.5 29:42.0 30:14.8 9:33/M
11 CHRIS FERIS HURST TX 1266 43 173 9:05.0 30:12.5 31:06.9 9:43/M
12 CHAD BRADFORD KELLER TX 1126 41 196 10:19.5 31:27.0 31:46.0 10:07/M
13 SCOTT ARNOLD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1122 40 368 34:24.9 55:32.3 55:49.2 17:51/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MELISSA MCKIBBEN KELLER TX 1325 45 100   26:26.2 26:37.6 8:30/M
2 KELLY STOUT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1180 46 133 1:44.2 28:10.4 28:34.9 9:03/M
3 MAUREEN BINGER KELLER TX 1215 48 166 3:21.6 29:47.8 30:49.3 9:35/M
4 KELLY BOLGER KELLER TX 1508 48 172 3:45.7 30:11.9 30:19.9 9:42/M
5 CONNIE INGRAM COLLEYVILLE TX 1298 45 192 4:31.4 30:57.6 31:02.1 9:57/M
6 MARY HERRING NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1290 48 212 5:53.4 32:19.6 33:07.6 10:23/M
7 ALICIA JONES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1061 45 257 8:56.6 35:22.8 36:13.8 11:22/M
8 LUCIA GARTMAN RICHLAND HILLS TX 1059 46 259 9:12.1 35:38.3 36:31.0 11:27/M
9 STACY KROEGER KELLER TX 1093 48 284 11:28.7 37:54.9 37:58.6 12:11/M
10 REBECCA CERVANTES FORT WORTH TX 1234 46 287 12:08.1 38:34.3 39:17.6 12:24/M
11 ANNA BARKER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1205 45 288 12:09.6 38:35.8 39:17.7 12:24/M
12 RUBY VELAZQUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1007 45 309 14:55.7 41:21.9 41:37.1 13:18/M
13 LISA BAXTER RHOME TX 1195 49 314 15:52.3 42:18.5 42:56.0 13:36/M
14 STACI WILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1044 46 372 29:52.2 56:18.4 57:12.7 18:06/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRENT BOLGER KELLER TX 1507 46 23   20:48.2 20:53.9 6:41/M
2 PAUL PENA NRH TX 1346 46 31 0:33.4 21:21.6 21:26.4 6:52/M
3 CHAD CAMPBELL KELLER TX 1510 45 52 2:39.8 23:28.0 23:52.1 7:33/M
4 DAK LYONS NRH TX 1319 45 59 3:00.1 23:48.3 23:57.7 7:39/M
5 ALLEN JOHNSON HURST TX 1299 46 63 3:06.9 23:55.1 24:03.8 7:41/M
6 JUSTIN CARR NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1229 46 131 7:21.6 28:09.8 29:06.2 9:03/M
7 TIM HALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1027 47 142 8:02.5 28:50.7 29:16.1 9:16/M
8 CHRIS KROEGER KELLER TX 1090 49 180 9:37.4 30:25.6 30:40.3 9:47/M
9 GREG YBARRA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1416 49 203 11:03.9 31:52.1 32:13.2 10:15/M
10 BRIEN KISER NRH TX 1458 48 206 11:13.1 32:01.3 32:39.4 10:18/M
11 JODY JONES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1063 46 230 13:09.1 33:57.3 34:48.5 10:55/M
12 JEFFREY RALEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1360 48 237 13:34.2 34:22.4 34:25.8 11:03/M
13 RANDY VAUGHN NRH TX 1117 46 315 21:47.9 42:36.1 43:28.5 13:42/M
14 BOB KATCHMAZENSKI LIBERTY TOWNSHIP OH 1307 48 333 29:28.6 50:16.8 50:50.8 16:10/M
15 MARK MALEC GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1037 45 353 32:42.4 53:30.6 54:24.4 17:12/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 EMILY PENDLEY ROCKWALL TX 1347 50 61   23:52.6 23:56.4 7:40/M
2 KELLY DENNIS NRH TX 1253 50 96 2:09.5 26:02.2 27:09.6 8:22/M
3 ERIKA NOBLE HURST TX 1340 52 108 2:52.9 26:45.6 27:33.5 8:36/M
4 DANA RATCLIFFE WEATHERFORD OK 1362 51 109 2:53.1 26:45.7 27:01.9 8:36/M
5 LISA HEDRICK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1175 53 121 3:45.3 27:37.9 27:57.2 8:53/M
6 TRACEY BROOKS RHOME TX 1221 50 154 5:26.9 29:19.6 29:56.4 9:26/M
7 TRISHA ORTIZ N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 1343 52 162 5:50.9 29:43.6 30:42.0 9:33/M
8 GAY SZUREK ARLINGTON TX 1556 50 181 6:42.8 30:35.5 30:54.5 9:50/M
9 DANA GAGE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1274 51 194 7:13.2 31:05.8 32:59.9 10:00/M
10 HEIDI STEPPE ARLINGTON TX 1389 52 236 10:27.0 34:19.7 35:22.5 11:02/M
11 SIBEL IILAN NRH TX 1177 50 247 11:01.5 34:54.2 35:13.7 11:13/M
12 MONICA PHILLIPS HURST TX 1349 50 255 11:20.8 35:13.4 35:33.5 11:19/M
13 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 1356 51 278 13:53.1 37:45.7 38:13.2 12:08/M
14 RHONDA BRIDGES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1220 53 295 15:49.9 39:42.6 39:52.7 12:46/M
15 ANITA WELCH STEPHENVILLE TX 1407 50 298 16:04.8 39:57.4 40:47.0 12:51/M
16 LORI MALHIOT HURST TX 1320 54 301 16:20.6 40:13.3 40:21.8 12:56/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MICHAEL GALLOPS ROWLETT TX 1107 50 71   24:24.1 25:36.4 7:51/M
2 JAMES RATCLIFFE WEATHERFORD OK 1363 51 110 2:22.0 26:46.1 27:02.1 8:36/M
3 DAVE REID 1444 53 111 2:22.6 26:46.7 26:53.7 8:36/M
4 FRANK FEHRIBACH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1525 54 208 7:49.2 32:13.3 33:02.2 10:22/M
5 ALAN DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 1455 51 209 7:52.3 32:16.4 33:07.0 10:23/M
6 RIC HAM LAKE WORTH TX 1282 50 222 8:48.6 33:12.7 33:50.4 10:41/M
7 PAUL STARKS HURST TX 1427 54 228 9:25.4 33:49.5 34:16.8 10:52/M
8 JOHN HOLLAND FORT WORTH TX 1008 51 244 10:13.6 34:37.7 34:59.8 11:08/M
9 GREG BIGGERS 1446 51 277 13:17.2 37:41.3 38:39.8 12:07/M
10 TOD RADFORD HASLET TX 1358 52 324 22:01.7 46:25.8 47:42.2 14:55/M
11 JOHNNY YORK KELLER TX 1151 51 341 26:29.8 50:53.9 51:11.4 16:22/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 VICTORIA HEDRICK BEDFORD TX 1176 58 164   29:47.3 29:53.2 9:35/M
2 TERESA HANCOCK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1031 55 178 0:36.1 30:23.4 30:46.9 9:46/M
3 SHARON SCHARFENBERG KELLER TX 1144 58 342 21:09.1 50:56.5 51:11.6 16:23/M
4 LORI WARREN WATAUGA TX 1406 59 360 25:32.0 55:19.4 55:49.2 17:47/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOHN HEFFERNAN FORT WORTH TX 1194 57 57   23:38.3 23:45.5 7:36/M
2 DAVID WISE BEDFORD TX 1181 59 107 2:55.9 26:34.3 26:39.5 8:33/M
3 BILL HANCOCK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1028 55 176 6:44.3 30:22.6 30:47.5 9:46/M
4 TOM YEAKLEY HURST TX 1167 59 312 18:34.3 42:12.6 42:53.0 13:34/M
5 ROBERT PHILLIPS HURST TX 1350 57 317 20:12.1 43:50.4 44:10.8 14:06/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SUSAN REECE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1364 60 124   27:54.9 28:34.9 8:58/M
2 J'NEICE BECKCOM FORT WOTH TX 1213 63 177 2:27.8 30:22.7 30:33.6 9:46/M
3 PRISCILLA HAMILTON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1283 60 187 2:51.2 30:46.2 30:57.0 9:54/M
4 SHERRI HADAWAY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1281 60 245 6:44.8 34:39.8 34:56.9 11:08/M
5 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 1046 60 300 12:12.9 40:07.8 40:42.7 12:54/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 STEVE BEALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1013 61 273   37:26.5 37:52.1 12:02/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BETTY HAMMOND FORT WORTH TX 1003 66 281   37:49.1 38:04.2 12:10/M
2 KIT HICKERSON HURST TX 1049 68 338 12:34.1 50:23.2 51:16.8 16:12/M
3 BETH DORCAS FORT WORTH TX 1047 66 351 15:04.6 52:53.7 53:48.3 17:00/M
4 HILDA DAVIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1022 69 354 15:58.6 53:47.8 54:44.3 17:18/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JACK L ENGLANT EULESS TX 1312 67 88   25:21.6 25:26.5 8:09/M
2 RICHARD SHOLLENBERGER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1379 69 91 0:17.0 25:38.6 25:45.2 8:15/M
3 MARVIN SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1387 68 101 1:05.1 26:26.8 26:29.8 8:30/M
4 BOB LAY FT WORTH TX 1314 68 102 1:05.7 26:27.4 27:05.6 8:30/M
5 RICHARD SIMBALA COLLEYVILLE TX 1380 65 197 6:14.3 31:36.0 31:48.1 10:10/M
6 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1300 65 215 7:17.3 32:38.9 32:51.9 10:30/M
7 PHILIP DORCAS FORT WORTH TX 1048 69 216 7:17.9 32:39.5 33:58.6 10:30/M
8 BILL HAMMOND FORT WORTH TX 1004 67 285 12:47.2 38:08.9 38:23.2 12:16/M
Top

Female 70 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARY KAPLAN SUNRISE BEACH TX 1306 76 249   34:59.0 35:03.8 11:15/M
2 THERESA SHED RHOME TX 1375 72 319 9:42.4 44:41.5 45:19.7 14:22/M
Top

Male 70 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 EDWIN BECKCOM FT. WORTH TX 1212 72 293   39:38.2 40:42.0 12:45/M