HAWK's Football 5K

Overall Finish List

September 27, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GREG FEHRIBACH 1606 15 M 1 Top Fin   17:01.8 17:02.7 0:00.9 5:28/M
2 JACK RYAN NRH TX 1566 16 M 1 15-19 0:00.3 17:02.2 17:03.1 0:00.9 5:29/M
3 KEVIN DAVIS NRH TX 1513 15 M 2 15-19 1:00.5 18:02.4 18:03.0 0:00.6 5:48/M
4 RYAN SCOTT NRH TX 1598 15 M 3 15-19 1:51.6 18:53.4 18:54.3 0:00.9 6:04/M
5 LOUIS BOLANDER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1504 17 M 4 15-19 1:56.2 18:58.0 18:58.7 0:00.6 6:06/M
6 CHRIS CAMPBELL HURST TX 1544 52 M 1 Top Fin 2:10.9 19:12.8 19:13.6 0:00.7 6:10/M
7 MATTHEW BARA HURST TX 1555 17 M 5 15-19 3:14.1 20:15.9 20:16.8 0:00.8 6:31/M
8 LANCE WHEELER NRH TX 1538 16 M 6 15-19 3:27.7 20:29.5 20:30.4 0:00.9 6:35/M
9 PAUL PENA NRH TX 1560 45 M 1 45-49 3:50.3 20:52.2 20:53.2 0:01.0 6:43/M
10 CHRISTIAN CAMPBELL HURST TX 1545 14 M 1 11-14 3:55.5 20:57.3 20:59.1 0:01.8 6:44/M
11 JOHN WINSTEAD TROPHY CLUB TX 1527 53 M 1 50-54 4:12.8 21:14.6 21:16.9 0:02.3 6:50/M
12 NINA FLORES HURST TX 1597 16 F 1 Top Fin   21:28.9 21:30.5 0:01.5 6:54/M
13 COLBY FERIS HURST TX 1569 15 M 7 15-19 4:27.8 21:29.6 21:33.6 0:04.0 6:54/M
14 BRENT THOMPSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1549 51 M 2 50-54 4:37.5 21:39.3 21:41.8 0:02.5 6:58/M
15 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 1528 49 F 1 Top Fin 0:14.0 21:43.0 21:44.5 0:01.5 6:59/M
16 CODY DUPRY HURST TX 1604 13 M 2 11-14 5:23.1 22:24.9 22:26.1 0:01.1 7:12/M
17 ISSAC ACORD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1601 15 M 8 15-19 5:23.7 22:25.6 22:26.4 0:00.8 7:12/M
18 EDDIE CALAHAN FORT WORTH TX 1542 47 M 2 45-49 5:24.4 22:26.2 22:40.7 0:14.4 7:13/M
19 HENRY SCOTT 1567 50 M 3 50-54 6:16.8 23:18.6 23:21.1 0:02.4 7:30/M
20 KIM SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1611 34 F 1 30-34 1:52.2 23:21.1 23:26.2 0:05.0 7:30/M
21 JOHN FERAY COLLEYVILLE TX 1557 47 M 3 45-49 6:56.4 23:58.2 23:59.5 0:01.3 7:42/M
22 ADAM OLIVER HURST TX 1535 15 M 9 15-19 7:20.3 24:22.1 24:22.9 0:00.7 7:50/M
23 FRIKKIE SWARDT HASLET TX 1599 50 M 4 50-54 7:47.2 24:49.0 24:55.4 0:06.4 7:59/M
24 TAYLOR CAMPBELL HURST TX 1551 16 F 1 15-19 3:22.4 24:51.3 24:53.3 0:01.9 7:59/M
25 AMY JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1574 42 F 1 40-44 3:29.5 24:58.4 25:05.1 0:06.7 8:02/M
26 LISA SEWELL COLLEYVILLE TX 1546 48 F 1 45-49 3:29.5 24:58.5 25:05.1 0:06.6 8:02/M
27 BRYCE CHAPPELL 1600 14 M 3 11-14 7:57.3 24:59.1 25:03.8 0:04.7 8:02/M
28 AMANDA BAILEY NRH TX 1577 15 F 2 15-19 3:38.3 25:07.3 25:11.5 0:04.2 8:05/M
29 CARI COURVILLE HURST TX 1512 45 F 2 45-49 3:41.9 25:10.8 25:13.4 0:02.6 8:06/M
30 MARVIN SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1523 67 M 1 65-69 8:16.1 25:17.9 25:19.4 0:01.4 8:08/M
31 STEPHEN WHEELER N RICHLAND HILLS TX 1530 43 M 1 40-44 9:02.0 26:03.8 26:07.1 0:03.2 8:23/M
32 CARLA HOFFMAN COPPELL TX 1573 56 F 1 55-59 5:12.3 26:41.3 26:47.5 0:06.2 8:35/M
33 HILDA HAGER WATAUGA TX 1519 38 F 1 35-39 5:13.6 26:42.5 26:58.5 0:15.9 8:35/M
34 LYDIA CALAHAN FORT WORTH TX 1543 41 F 2 40-44 5:13.9 26:42.8 26:57.8 0:14.9 8:35/M
35 HALEY CARLEGIS NRH TX 1552 32 F 2 30-34 5:34.2 27:03.1 27:06.5 0:03.3 8:42/M
36 CHRIS FERIS HURST TX 1516 45 M 4 45-49 10:11.5 27:13.3 27:18.4 0:05.1 8:45/M
37 AUDRA GITTINGS NRHILLS TX 1517 34 F 3 30-34 5:55.2 27:24.2 27:26.9 0:02.7 8:49/M
38 STEVEN BRANDT COLLEYVILLE TX 1607 48 M 5 45-49 10:25.4 27:27.2 27:31.5 0:04.2 8:50/M
39 MICHAEL SEWELL COLLEYVILLE TX 1547 14 M 4 11-14 10:39.9 27:41.8 27:44.2 0:02.4 8:54/M
40 WILL HAYWARD HURST TX 1572 18 M 10 15-19 11:14.3 28:16.1 28:23.2 0:07.0 9:05/M
41 DANA GAGE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1534 50 F 1 50-54 6:52.3 28:21.2 28:26.1 0:04.9 9:07/M
42 CALLIE RICE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1565 27 F 1 25-29 6:52.8 28:21.8 28:30.6 0:08.8 9:07/M
43 KIMBERLY BRADSTREET NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1505 36 F 2 35-39 6:53.9 28:22.9 28:25.6 0:02.7 9:07/M
44 OLIVIA BURKHART HURST TX 1510 16 F 3 15-19 7:11.2 28:40.2 28:40.2 9:13/M
45 ROBERT ALT HALTOM CITY TX 1554 33 M 1 30-34 11:59.8 29:01.7 29:07.3 0:05.6 9:20/M
46 VINAY DHANDE COLLEYVILLE TX 1585 44 M 2 40-44 12:11.2 29:13.0 29:20.2 0:07.2 9:24/M
47 LACEY FERIS HURST TX 1537 42 F 3 40-44 7:48.7 29:17.7 29:23.1 0:05.4 9:25/M
48 DEANA OUSLEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1559 38 F 3 35-39 7:53.5 29:22.5 29:25.0 0:02.5 9:27/M
49 JASON STAVER NRH TX 1656 37 M 1 35-39 12:20.7 29:22.5 29:26.0 0:03.5 9:27/M
50 LILY WILSON BONHAM TX 1532 12 F 1 11-14 8:14.1 29:43.0 29:47.0 0:03.9 9:33/M
51 CLAYTON BEETER COLLEYVILLE TX 1556 15 M 11 15-19 12:41.6 29:43.5 29:46.7 0:03.1 9:33/M
52 JENNY WELSH SOUTHLAKE TX 1603 41 F 4 40-44 8:29.0 29:57.9 30:07.3 0:09.3 9:38/M
53 JACK FERAY COLLEYVILLE TX 1515 14 M 5 11-14 13:03.6 30:05.5 30:06.1 0:00.6 9:40/M
54 PAUL HAYWARD HURST TX 1570 46 M 6 45-49 13:09.1 30:11.0 30:18.0 0:07.0 9:42/M
55 REBBIE HAYWARD HURST TX 1571 45 F 3 45-49 8:43.5 30:12.5 30:19.1 0:06.6 9:43/M
56 CHAD YOUNG COLLEYVILLE TX 1596 41 M 3 40-44 13:26.7 30:28.5 30:44.0 0:15.5 9:48/M
57 QUINN DIXON HURST TX 1586 8 F 1 1- 8 9:00.8 30:29.8 30:31.5 0:01.7 9:48/M
58 TROY RAMPY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1561 63 M 1 60-64 14:07.3 31:09.2 31:14.7 0:05.5 10:01/M
59 JOE BINION NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1503 57 M 1 55-59 15:15.7 32:17.6 32:25.0 0:07.4 10:23/M
60 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1575 64 M 2 60-64 15:36.1 32:37.9 32:41.7 0:03.7 10:29/M
61 FRANK REHRIBACH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1605 54 M 5 50-54 16:23.6 33:25.4 33:29.6 0:04.2 10:45/M
62 JIDE OSIFEKUN IRVING TX 1590 39 M 2 35-39 16:39.5 33:41.3 33:52.4 0:11.0 10:50/M
63 JASON WELLS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1550 38 M 3 35-39 16:53.0 33:54.9 34:06.0 0:11.1 10:54/M
64 AMBER MELLO EULESS TX 1520 31 F 4 30-34 13:34.7 35:03.6 35:12.1 0:08.4 11:16/M
65 DAWN DIGIOVANNI HURST TX 1514 42 F 5 40-44 13:34.9 35:03.8 35:12.1 0:08.3 11:16/M
66 MINDY MCCLURE COLLEYVILLE TX 1576 44 F 6 40-44 14:18.2 35:47.1 35:55.2 0:08.0 11:30/M
67 CINDY STOVALL COLLEYVILLE TX 1536 45 F 4 45-49 14:18.3 35:47.2 35:55.1 0:07.8 11:30/M
68 MARY STROM FORT WRTH TX 1526 58 F 2 55-59 14:24.5 35:53.5 35:59.1 0:05.5 11:32/M
69 TRACY ROBERTSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1592 47 F 5 45-49 14:42.4 36:11.4 36:21.2 0:09.8 11:38/M
70 KRISTEN COLOSI SOUTHLAKE TX 1583 36 F 4 35-39 14:44.4 36:13.4 36:21.7 0:08.3 11:39/M
71 STACY GLASSCOCK BONHAM TX 1518 37 F 5 35-39 15:41.8 37:10.7 37:14.1 0:03.4 11:57/M
72 SWATI BOGAM COLLEYVILLE TX 1580 40 F 7 40-44 16:02.5 37:31.4 37:41.6 0:10.2 12:04/M
73 ALAN STROM FORT WORTH TX 1525 62 M 3 60-64 21:26.7 38:28.6 38:35.6 0:07.0 12:22/M
74 JACLYN BEETER COLLEYVILLE TX 1501 13 F 2 11-14 17:05.4 38:34.4 38:40.7 0:06.3 12:24/M
75 HANNAH MCCORKELL DENTON TX 1589 20 F 1 20-24 18:13.4 39:42.3 39:50.6 0:08.3 12:46/M
76 MARIANNE LAGUATAN KELLER TX 1588 40 F 8 40-44 18:27.4 39:56.3 40:05.3 0:08.9 12:50/M
77 CHARLOTTE BANKS HURST TX 1578 58 F 3 55-59 18:31.1 40:00.0 40:09.0 0:08.9 12:52/M
78 SCOTT BRANDT NRH TX 1509 51 M 6 50-54 23:41.2 40:43.0 40:48.0 0:04.9 13:06/M
79 LANA BEETER COLLEYVILLE TX 1502 42 F 9 40-44 19:15.5 40:44.4 40:47.8 0:03.3 13:06/M
80 SARAH KISER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1655 12 F 3 11-14 21:26.3 42:55.3 43:00.8 0:05.5 13:48/M
81 JACKIE BUYS COLLEYVILLE TX 1581 16 F 4 15-19 21:59.1 43:28.1 43:38.5 0:10.4 13:59/M
82 CAROLE BUYS-MICHELA COLLEYVILLE TX 1582 58 F 4 55-59 21:59.6 43:28.6 43:38.6 0:09.9 13:59/M
83 KIMBERLY BEAUBIEN BEDFORD TX 1579 54 F 2 50-54 22:07.5 43:36.4 43:46.8 0:10.3 14:01/M
84 WILMA DAILEY FORT WORTH TX 1584 41 F 10 40-44 22:10.3 43:39.2 43:47.9 0:08.6 14:02/M
85 TANYA STOKELY HURST TX 1524 45 F 6 45-49 25:51.0 47:19.9 47:37.0 0:17.1 15:13/M
86 LAURA KISER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1653 9 F 1 9-10 26:47.2 48:16.2 48:21.7 0:05.5 15:31/M
87 JERRY REILLY SOUTHLAKE TX 1562 51 M 7 50-54 31:53.4 48:55.2 49:06.4 0:11.1 15:44/M
88 TINA REILLY SOUTHLAKE TX 1563 51 F 3 50-54 27:26.4 48:55.3 49:06.4 0:11.0 15:44/M
89 MICHAEL KISER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1654 9 M 1 9-10 32:25.7 49:27.5 49:33.2 0:05.6 15:54/M
90 BONNIE RENEGAR HURST TX 1564 70 F 1 70-74 34:51.8 56:20.8 56:38.6 0:17.8 18:07/M